Football Competitions

WALES: Cimru AllianceWALES: Division 1WALES: FA CupWALES: League cupWALES: Premier LeagueWALES: Premier League, Championship RoundWALES: Premier League, Final StagesWALES: Premier League, Relegation RoundWORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20, Final Rounds - WomenWORLD CHAMPIONSHIP U-20: Group Stage - WomenWORLD CUP 2014: 1/4 finalWORLD CUP 2014: 1/8 finalWORLD CUP 2014: 3rd place matchWORLD CUP 2014: FinalWORLD CUP 2014: Group AWORLD CUP 2014: Group BWORLD CUP 2014: Group CWORLD CUP 2014: Group DWORLD CUP 2014: Group EWORLD CUP 2014: Group FWORLD CUP 2014: Group GWORLD CUP 2014: Group HWORLD CUP: 1/2 FinalWORLD CUP: 1/2 final - WomenWORLD CUP: 1/4 FinalWORLD CUP: 1/4 final - WomenWORLD CUP: 1/8 FinalWORLD CUP: 1/8 final - WomenWORLD CUP: 3rd place matchWORLD CUP: 3rd place match - WomenWORLD CUP: Africa, 1st roundWORLD CUP: Africa, 2nd roundWORLD CUP: Africa, 3rd roundWORLD CUP: Asia. 2nd roundWORLD CUP: Asia. 3rd round. Group AWORLD CUP: Asia. 3rd round. Group BWORLD CUP: Asia. 4th roundWORLD CUP: Asia. Premiliary 1st roundWORLD CUP: CONCACAF, 3rd roundWORLD CUP: CONCACAF, 4th roundWORLD CUP: CONCACAF, Prelimiaries, 5th roundWORLD CUP: CONCACAF, Premiliary roundWORLD CUP: CONMEBOL, PreminiariesWORLD CUP: Europe, Group Stage - WomenWORLD CUP: Europe, PlayoffsWORLD CUP: Europe, Preliminary Round - WomenWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group AWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group BWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group CWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group DWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group EWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group FWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group GWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group HWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualification: Group IWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualyfing Round Play-offs - WomenWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualyfing Round, Group 2 - WomenWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualyfing Round, Group 3 - WomenWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualyfing Round, Group 4 - WomenWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualyfing Round, Group 5 - WomenWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualyfing Round, Group 6 - WomenWORLD CUP: Europe, Qualyfing Round, Group 7 - WomenWORLD CUP: FinalWORLD CUP: Final - WomenWORLD CUP: Group AWORLD CUP: Group A - WomenWORLD CUP: Group BWORLD CUP: Group B - WomenWORLD CUP: Group CWORLD CUP: Group C - WomenWORLD CUP: Group DWORLD CUP: Group D - WomenWORLD CUP: Group EWORLD CUP: Group E - WomenWORLD CUP: Group FWORLD CUP: Group F - WomenWORLD CUP: Group GWORLD CUP: Group HWORLD CUP: Intercontinental Play-offsWORLD CUP: Oceania, 1st roundWORLD CUP: Oceania, Final RoundsWORLD CUP: Oceania. 2nd round. Group AWORLD CUP: Oceania. 2nd round. Group BWORLD CUP: Oceania. 3rd roundWORLD: Arab Club ChampionshipWORLD: INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIESWORLD: Mediterranean GamesWORLD: UNIVERSIADEWORLD: UNIVERSIADE - Women
Matchday Live
BrazilParaguay00:30

Brazil - Paraguay

Brazil are playing Paraguay at the Quarterfinal of Copa America on June 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Germany U-21Romania U-2116:00

Germany U-21 - Romania U-21

Germany U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Spain U-21France U-2119:00

Spain U-21 - France U-21

Spain U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Semifinal of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barry TownCliftonville17:30

Barry Town - Cliftonville

Barry Town are playing Cliftonville at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCardiff MU17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cardiff MU

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cardiff MU at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

KI KlaksvikSP Tre Fiori18:00

KI Klaksvik - SP Tre Fiori

KI Klaksvik are playing SP Tre Fiori at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

UE Santa JuliaEuropa FC18:00

UE Santa Julia - Europa FC

UE Santa Julia are playing Europa FC at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ballymena UtdNSI Runavik18:45

Ballymena Utd - NSI Runavik

Ballymena Utd are playing NSI Runavik at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

La FioritaEngordany18:45

La Fiorita - Engordany

La Fiorita are playing Engordany at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

PrishtinaSt Joseph's18:45

Prishtina - St Joseph's

Prishtina are playing St Joseph's at the Preliminary Round of Europa League on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MadagascarBurundi14:30

Madagascar - Burundi

Madagascar are playing Burundi at the Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

SenegalAlgeria17:00

Senegal - Algeria

Senegal are playing Algeria at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KenyaTanzania20:00

Kenya - Tanzania

Kenya are playing Tanzania at the Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SioniDinamo Tb.14:00

Sioni - Dinamo Tb.

Sioni are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RustaviWIT Georgia17:00

Rustavi - WIT Georgia

Rustavi are playing WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Norway WEngland W19:00

Norway W - England W

Norway W are playing England W at the 1/4 final - Women of World Cup on June 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Luch-Energia0 - 0Irtysh OmskFull TimeFT

Luch-Energia - Irtysh Omsk

Luch-Energia played Irtysh Omsk at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shinnik0 - 3Khimki74'

Shinnik - Khimki

Shinnik are playing Khimki at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Khimki is winning 0-3.

Spartak-2Dolgiye Prudy12:00

Spartak-2 - Dolgiye Prudy

Spartak-2 are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikKAMAZ13:00

Neftekhimik - KAMAZ

Neftekhimik are playing KAMAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LokomotivZlin14:00

Lokomotiv - Zlin

Lokomotiv are playing Zlin at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinMordovia14:00

Rubin - Mordovia

Rubin are playing Mordovia at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC ChaykaChernomorets15:00

FC Chayka - Chernomorets

FC Chayka are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KarpatyVeres15:00

Karpaty - Veres

Karpaty are playing Veres at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LegiaPribram15:00

Legia - Pribram

Legia are playing Pribram at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VidiOstrava15:00

Vidi - Ostrava

Vidi are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskChertanovo15:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Chertanovo

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Chertanovo at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZilinaShkendija15:30

Zilina - Shkendija

Zilina are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

CSKA SofiaFerencvaros16:00

CSKA Sofia - Ferencvaros

CSKA Sofia are playing Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CracoviaDinamo Zagreb16:00

Cracovia - Dinamo Zagreb

Cracovia are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dynamo DresdenWacker Nordhausen16:00

Dynamo Dresden - Wacker Nordhausen

Dynamo Dresden are playing Wacker Nordhausen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ErfurtGiesen16:00

Erfurt - Giesen

Erfurt are playing Giesen at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LechAEK Larnaca16:00

Lech - AEK Larnaca

Lech are playing AEK Larnaca at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LudogoretsFC Botosani16:00

Ludogorets - FC Botosani

Ludogorets are playing FC Botosani at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VozdovacVoluntari16:00

Vozdovac - Voluntari

Vozdovac are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bayern HofZwickau16:30

Bayern Hof - Zwickau

Bayern Hof are playing Zwickau at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

OlsztynBaltica17:00

Olsztyn - Baltica

Olsztyn are playing Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. Pauli-2Niendorfer17:00

St. Pauli-2 - Niendorfer

St. Pauli-2 are playing Niendorfer at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimPirmasens17:00

Waldhof Mannheim - Pirmasens

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Pirmasens at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KleveBorussia M-217:30

Kleve - Borussia M-2

Kleve are playing Borussia M-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AvangardTom18:00

Avangard - Tom

Avangard are playing Tom at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Siroki BrijegVelez M.18:00

Siroki Brijeg - Velez M.

Siroki Brijeg are playing Velez M. at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenSint-Truiden18:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Sint-Truiden

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Sint-Truiden at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StranraerAnnan Athletic18:30

Stranraer - Annan Athletic

Stranraer are playing Annan Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gala FairydeanEdinburgh City18:45

Gala Fairydean - Edinburgh City

Gala Fairydean are playing Edinburgh City at the Club Friendlies of International on June 27. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Orange CountyTijuana02:00

Orange County - Tijuana

Orange County are playing Tijuana at the Club Friendlies of International on June 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

FK KrasnodarCSKA16:00

FK Krasnodar - CSKA

FK Krasnodar are playing CSKA at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Welco TartuTammeka Tartu-216:00

Welco Tartu - Tammeka Tartu-2

Welco Tartu are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Vaprus ParnuElva17:45

Vaprus Parnu - Elva

Vaprus Parnu are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 27. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

MiPKJIPPO15:30

MiPK - JIPPO

MiPK are playing JIPPO at the Kakkonen, Group A of Finland on June 27. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

BreidablikFylkir19:15

Breidablik - Fylkir

Breidablik are playing Fylkir at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FH HafnarfjordurGrindavik19:15

FH Hafnarfjordur - Grindavik

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Grindavik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KR ReykjavikNjardvik19:15

KR Reykjavik - Njardvik

KR Reykjavik are playing Njardvik at the National Cup of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

AftureldingGrotta Seltjarnarnes19:15

Afturelding - Grotta Seltjarnarnes

Afturelding are playing Grotta Seltjarnarnes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

KeflavikLeiknir R.19:15

Keflavik - Leiknir R.

Keflavik are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TindastollVolsungur19:15

Tindastoll - Volsungur

Tindastoll are playing Volsungur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on June 27. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

LindomeSkovde17:00

Lindome - Skovde

Lindome are playing Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PiteaTaftea17:00

Pitea - Taftea

Pitea are playing Taftea at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on June 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Arambagh0 - 1Sheikh JamalFull TimeFT

Arambagh - Sheikh Jamal

Arambagh played Sheikh Jamal at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sheikh Jamal won 0-1.

Brothers UnionAbahani Chittagong13:00

Brothers Union - Abahani Chittagong

Brothers Union are playing Abahani Chittagong at the Premier League of Bangladesh on June 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Persipura JayapuraSemen Padang06:30

Persipura Jayapura - Semen Padang

Persipura Jayapura are playing Semen Padang at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on June 28. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Madura United2 - 1Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

Madura United - Persebaya Surabaya

Madura United played Persebaya Surabaya at the Nacional cup of Indonesia on June 27. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Madura United won 2-1.

Boeun Sangmu W3 - 1Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Changnyeong W

Boeun Sangmu W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Boeun Sangmu W won 3-1.

Hwacheon KSPO W1 - 1Gyeongju WFull TimeFT

Hwacheon KSPO W - Gyeongju W

Hwacheon KSPO W played Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Incheon Red Angels W3 - 1Gumi WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Gumi W

Incheon Red Angels W played Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 3-1.

Seoul Amazones W0 - 1Suwon WFull TimeFT

Seoul Amazones W - Suwon W

Seoul Amazones W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on June 27. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon W won 0-1.

Sporting Macau0 - 3Monte CarloHalf TimeHT

Sporting Macau - Monte Carlo

Sporting Macau are playing Monte Carlo at the Elite League of Macao on June 27. The match kicked off 11:05 UTC. It's half time and Monte Carlo is winning 0-3.

TrezeSanta Cruz22:00

Treze - Santa Cruz

Treze are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on June 27. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.