Switzerland Super League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
LuzernBasel18:00

Luzern - Basel

Luzern are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SionZurich18:00

Sion - Zurich

Sion are playing Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sunday
GrasshoppersLugano15:00

Grasshoppers - Lugano

Grasshoppers are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on March 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

XamaxThun15:00

Xamax - Thun

Xamax are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on March 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Young BoysSt. Gallen15:00

Young Boys - St. Gallen

Young Boys are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on March 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

April 3rd
LuganoXamax18:00

Lugano - Xamax

Lugano are playing Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on April 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

St. GallenGrasshoppers18:00

St. Gallen - Grasshoppers

St. Gallen are playing Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on April 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZurichBasel18:00

Zurich - Basel

Zurich are playing Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on April 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

April 4th
LuzernYoung Boys18:00

Luzern - Young Boys

Luzern are playing Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on April 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ThunSion18:00

Thun - Sion

Thun are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on April 4. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Basel2 - 2Young BoysFull TimeFT

Basel - Young Boys

Basel played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Thun1 - 1LuzernFull TimeFT

Thun - Luzern

Thun played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zurich2 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Zurich - Xamax

Zurich played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on March 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zurich won 2-1.

March 16th
SionGrasshoppersSuspendedSsp

Sion - Grasshoppers

Sion are playing Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on March 16.

St. Gallen0 - 2LuganoFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Lugano

St. Gallen played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on March 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lugano won 0-2.

March 10th
Lugano1 - 1BaselFull TimeFT

Lugano - Basel

Lugano played Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Luzern3 - 0St. GallenFull TimeFT

Luzern - St. Gallen

Luzern played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Luzern won 3-0.

Thun2 - 2ZurichFull TimeFT

Thun - Zurich

Thun played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on March 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 9th
Grasshoppers0 - 1Young BoysFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Young Boys

Grasshoppers played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on March 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Young Boys won 0-1.

Xamax3 - 1SionFull TimeFT

Xamax - Sion

Xamax played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on March 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Xamax won 3-1.

March 3rd
Basel3 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Basel - Thun

Basel played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basel won 3-1.

St. Gallen3 - 0XamaxFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Xamax

St. Gallen played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 3-0.

Zurich0 - 1LuganoFull TimeFT

Zurich - Lugano

Zurich played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on March 3. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lugano won 0-1.

March 2nd
Grasshoppers1 - 3LuzernFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Luzern

Grasshoppers played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Luzern won 1-3.

Young Boys1 - 0SionFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Sion

Young Boys played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on March 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Young Boys won 1-0.

February 24th
Lugano0 - 1Young BoysFull TimeFT

Lugano - Young Boys

Lugano played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 0-1.

Thun1 - 1GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Thun - Grasshoppers

Thun played Grasshoppers at the Super League of Switzerland on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zurich1 - 1LuzernFull TimeFT

Zurich - Luzern

Zurich played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 23rd
Xamax0 - 2BaselFull TimeFT

Xamax - Basel

Xamax played Basel at the Super League of Switzerland on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Basel won 0-2.

Sion2 - 2St. GallenFull TimeFT

Sion - St. Gallen

Sion played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on February 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

February 17th
Basel1 - 0SionFull TimeFT

Basel - Sion

Basel played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basel won 1-0.

Grasshoppers0 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Xamax

Grasshoppers played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Xamax won 0-1.

Young Boys2 - 0ZurichFull TimeFT

Young Boys - Zurich

Young Boys played Zurich at the Super League of Switzerland on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Young Boys won 2-0.

February 16th
Luzern0 - 3LuganoFull TimeFT

Luzern - Lugano

Luzern played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lugano won 0-3.

St. Gallen1 - 3ThunFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - Thun

St. Gallen played Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on February 16. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Thun won 1-3.

February 13th
Luzern1 - 3SionFull TimeFT

Luzern - Sion

Luzern played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on February 13. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Sion won 1-3.

February 10th
Xamax2 - 1LuzernFull TimeFT

Xamax - Luzern

Xamax played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Xamax won 2-1.

Sion2 - 2LuganoFull TimeFT

Sion - Lugano

Sion played Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Thun1 - 1Young BoysFull TimeFT

Thun - Young Boys

Thun played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on February 10. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 9th
Basel1 - 1St. GallenFull TimeFT

Basel - St. Gallen

Basel played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on February 9. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Super League of Switzerland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Switzerland's Super League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Switzerland Super League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Super League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Switzerland's Super League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Switzerland Super League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Super League of Switzerland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Switzerland Super League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Super League of Switzerland.

You can check Switzerland Super League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Super League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Switzerland Super League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Young Boys are the leaders in the table with 66 points after 25 matches: they have won 21 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 67 goals - 2.68 per match, conceding 23 - 0.92 per match. Basel are 2nd with 45 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 9 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 38 - 1.52 per match. Thun are 3rd with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 48 goals - 1.92 per match, conceding 37 - 1.48 per match. Zurich are 4th with 33 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 9 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 36 - 1.44 per match. Luzern are 5th with 33 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 3 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 44 - 1.76 per match. St. Gallen are 6th with 31 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 46 - 1.84 per match. Lugano are 7th with 30 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 39 - 1.56 per match. Sion are 8th with 26 points in 24 matches: they have won 7 of their 24 matches in Super League, drawing 5 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 40 - 1.67 per match. Xamax are 9th with 22 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in Super League, drawing 7 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 53 - 2.12 per match. Grasshoppers are 10th with 18 points in 24 matches: they have won 5 of their 24 matches in Super League, drawing 3 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 47 - 1.96 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0MoldovaHalf TimeHT

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-228'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-20 - 1Helmond Sport-226'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht-20 - 2NAC-227'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-228'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-2044'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2127'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2113'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-20Half TimeHT

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-20Half TimeHT

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.