Highlights
‹ Embed ›
More Highlights
BATE2 - 3PSVFull TimeFT

BATE - PSV

BATE played PSV at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSV won 2-3.

Benfica1 - 1PAOKFull TimeFT

Benfica - PAOK

Benfica played PAOK at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Crvena Zvezda0 - 0SalzburgFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Salzburg

Crvena Zvezda played Salzburg at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Derby County2 - 0Ipswich TownFull TimeFT

Derby County - Ipswich Town

Derby County played Ipswich Town at the Championship of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Derby County won 2-0.

QPR0 - 3Bristol CityFull TimeFT

QPR - Bristol City

QPR played Bristol City at the Championship of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bristol City won 0-3.

Rotherham2 - 3Hull CityFull TimeFT

Rotherham - Hull City

Rotherham played Hull City at the Championship of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hull City won 2-3.

Swansea City2 - 2LeedsFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Leeds

Swansea City played Leeds at the Championship of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mjondalen1 - 1AsaneFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Asane

Mjondalen played Asane at the 1. Division of Norway on August 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zemplin Michalovce0 - 1ZilinaFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina

Zemplin Michalovce played Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zilina won 0-1.

Morelia1 - 1PachucaFull TimeFT

Morelia - Pachuca

Morelia played Pachuca at the Apertura of Mexico on August 22. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pumas0 - 1QueretaroFull TimeFT

Pumas - Queretaro

Pumas played Queretaro at the Apertura of Mexico on August 22. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Queretaro won 0-1.

Guadalajara1 - 0Necaxa41'

Guadalajara - Necaxa

Guadalajara are playing Necaxa at the Apertura of Mexico on August 22. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. It's the first half and Guadalajara is winning 1-0.

Puebla1 - 0Atlas40'

Puebla - Atlas

Puebla are playing Atlas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 22. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. It's the first half and Puebla is winning 1-0.

Pasto2 - 1LeonesFull TimeFT

Pasto - Leones

Pasto played Leones at the Clausura of Colombia on August 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Pasto won 2-1.

Independiente0 - 0SantosFull TimeFT

Independiente - Santos

Independiente played Santos at the 1/8 final of Copa Libertadores on August 22. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ararat-22 - 2ErebuniFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - Erebuni

Ararat-2 played Erebuni at the First division of Armenia on August 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pyunik-21 - 1Banants-3Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Banants-3

Pyunik-2 played Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on August 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovacko U-213 - 2Olomouc U-21Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-21 - Olomouc U-21

Slovacko U-21 played Olomouc U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 21. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 3-2.

Zlin U-213 - 3Ostrava U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Ostrava U-21

Zlin U-21 played Ostrava U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on August 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Blackpool2 - 0CoventryFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Coventry

Blackpool played Coventry at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Blackpool won 2-0.

Bradford1 - 0Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Bradford - Burton Albion

Bradford played Burton Albion at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bradford won 1-0.

Bristol Rovers1 - 2PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth

Bristol Rovers played Portsmouth at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Portsmouth won 1-2.

Charlton Athletic0 - 1Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Peterborough United

Charlton Athletic played Peterborough United at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Peterborough United won 0-1.

Doncaster Rovers0 - 0ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury

Doncaster Rovers played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Luton2 - 0Southend UnitedFull TimeFT

Luton - Southend United

Luton played Southend United at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Luton won 2-0.

Oxford United2 - 3Accrington StanleyFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Accrington Stanley

Oxford United played Accrington Stanley at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Accrington Stanley won 2-3.

Plymouth1 - 1Wycombe WanderersFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Wycombe Wanderers

Plymouth played Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rochdale0 - 4BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Barnsley

Rochdale played Barnsley at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Barnsley won 0-4.

Wimbledon1 - 3WalsallFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Walsall

Wimbledon played Walsall at the League One of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Walsall won 1-3.

Cambridge United0 - 2ExeterFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Exeter

Cambridge United played Exeter at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Exeter won 0-2.

Carlisle2 - 1Port ValeFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Port Vale

Carlisle played Port Vale at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Carlisle won 2-1.

Colchester6 - 0CreweFull TimeFT

Colchester - Crewe

Colchester played Crewe at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Colchester won 6-0.

Crawley Town2 - 2Swindon TownFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Swindon Town

Crawley Town played Swindon Town at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Forest Green0 - 0StevenageFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Stevenage

Forest Green played Stevenage at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lincoln City2 - 1BuryFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Bury

Lincoln City played Bury at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Lincoln City won 2-1.

Macclesfield Town1 - 1Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town

Macclesfield Town played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Milton Keynes Dons1 - 1GrimsbyFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Grimsby

Milton Keynes Dons played Grimsby at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Morecambe1 - 0NorthamptonFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Northampton

Morecambe played Northampton at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Morecambe won 1-0.

Newport3 - 2Notts CountyFull TimeFT

Newport - Notts County

Newport played Notts County at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Newport won 3-2.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 0Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Tranmere Rovers - Mansfield Town

Tranmere Rovers played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeovil Town0 - 0Oldham AthleticFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Oldham Athletic

Yeovil Town played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bamber Bridge3 - 2WorkingtonFull TimeFT

Bamber Bridge - Workington

Bamber Bridge played Workington at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bamber Bridge won 3-2.

Farsley4 - 1South ShieldsFull TimeFT

Farsley - South Shields

Farsley played South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Farsley won 4-1.

Gainsborough2 - 0Mickleover SportsFull TimeFT

Gainsborough - Mickleover Sports

Gainsborough played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Gainsborough won 2-0.

Lancaster1 - 3Warrington TownFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Warrington Town

Lancaster played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Warrington Town won 1-3.

Nantwich0 - 0BuxtonFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Buxton

Nantwich played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

North Ferriby0 - 1Whitby TownFull TimeFT

North Ferriby - Whitby Town

North Ferriby played Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Whitby Town won 0-1.

Scarborough Athletic2 - 2Matlock TownFull TimeFT

Scarborough Athletic - Matlock Town

Scarborough Athletic played Matlock Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Stafford Rangers1 - 1Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Grantham Town

Stafford Rangers played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stalybridge3 - 2MarineFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Marine

Stalybridge played Marine at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Stalybridge won 3-2.

Witton Albion1 - 1HydeFull TimeFT

Witton Albion - Hyde

Witton Albion played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wormatia Worms1 - 0UlmFull TimeFT

Wormatia Worms - Ulm

Wormatia Worms played Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Wormatia Worms won 1-0.

Pirmasens2 - 0Hessen DreieichFull TimeFT

Pirmasens - Hessen Dreieich

Pirmasens played Hessen Dreieich at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Pirmasens won 2-0.

Bayern-21 - 0Nurnberg-2Full TimeFT

Bayern-2 - Nurnberg-2

Bayern-2 played Nurnberg-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on August 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bayern-2 won 1-0.

Eutiner SV1 - 1TodesfeldeFull TimeFT

Eutiner SV - Todesfelde

Eutiner SV played Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on August 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koblenz1 - 2Schott MainzFull TimeFT

Koblenz - Schott Mainz

Koblenz played Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on August 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Schott Mainz won 1-2.

Breidablik W2 - 0KR Reykjavik WFull TimeFT

Breidablik W - KR Reykjavik W

Breidablik W played KR Reykjavik W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on August 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Breidablik W won 2-0.

Stjarnan W7 - 1Vikingur WFull TimeFT

Stjarnan W - Vikingur W

Stjarnan W played Vikingur W at the Urvalsdeild - Women of Iceland on August 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stjarnan W won 7-1.

Grotta Seltjarnarnes3 - 2VestriFull TimeFT

Grotta Seltjarnarnes - Vestri

Grotta Seltjarnarnes played Vestri at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Grotta Seltjarnarnes won 3-2.

Huginn0 - 1FjardabyggdFull TimeFT

Huginn - Fjardabyggd

Huginn played Fjardabyggd at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Fjardabyggd won 0-1.

Kari Akranes2 - 3AftureldingFull TimeFT

Kari Akranes - Afturelding

Kari Akranes played Afturelding at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Afturelding won 2-3.

Throttur Vogar1 - 1Vidir GardurFull TimeFT

Throttur Vogar - Vidir Gardur

Throttur Vogar played Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tindastoll1 - 0HotturFull TimeFT

Tindastoll - Hottur

Tindastoll played Hottur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Tindastoll won 1-0.

Volsungur4 - 1Leiknir FFull TimeFT

Volsungur - Leiknir F

Volsungur played Leiknir F at the 2. Deild of Iceland on August 21. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Volsungur won 4-1.

Juventus U-231 - 0CuneoFull TimeFT

Juventus U-23 - Cuneo

Juventus U-23 played Cuneo at the National cup Serie C, Group Stage of Italy on August 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Juventus U-23 won 1-0.

Koralas2 - 1NFA KaunasFull TimeFT

Koralas - NFA Kaunas

Koralas played NFA Kaunas at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on August 21. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Koralas won 2-1.

Alta1 - 0Odd Grenland-2Full TimeFT

Alta - Odd Grenland-2

Alta played Odd Grenland-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alta won 1-0.

Lech U-192 - 3Jagiellonia U-19Full TimeFT

Lech U-19 - Jagiellonia U-19

Lech U-19 played Jagiellonia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on August 21. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Jagiellonia U-19 won 2-3.

Livingston U-200 - 0Forfar Athletic0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Livingston U-20 - Forfar Athletic

Livingston U-20 played Forfar Athletic at the Challenge Cup of Scotland on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Motherwell U-202 - 0Hearts U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Hearts U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-0.

Partizan Bardejov2 - 0Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Inter Bratislava

Partizan Bardejov played Inter Bratislava at the 2. liga of Slovakia on August 21. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Partizan Bardejov won 2-0.

Hassleholms3 - 2TrelleborgAfter Extra TimeAET

Hassleholms - Trelleborg

Hassleholms played Trelleborg at the National cup of Sweden on August 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hassleholms won 3-2 in the extra time.

Karlberg1 - 2DalkurdAfter Extra TimeAET

Karlberg - Dalkurd

Karlberg played Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on August 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dalkurd won 1-2 in the extra time.

LundMalmo FFPostponedPst

Lund - Malmo FF

Lund are playing Malmo FF at the National cup of Sweden on August 21.

Skoftebyn1 - 4FalkenbergFull TimeFT

Skoftebyn - Falkenberg

Skoftebyn played Falkenberg at the National cup of Sweden on August 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Falkenberg won 1-4.

Stromsberg0 - 4SiriusFull TimeFT

Stromsberg - Sirius

Stromsberg played Sirius at the National cup of Sweden on August 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sirius won 0-4.

Team Thoren0 - 3AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Team Thoren - AFC Eskilstuna

Team Thoren played AFC Eskilstuna at the National cup of Sweden on August 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AFC Eskilstuna won 0-3.

Gresford Athletic-Buckley Town17:30

Gresford Athletic - Buckley Town

Gresford Athletic are playing Buckley Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 21. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ruthin Town2 - 1Denbigh TownFull TimeFT

Ruthin Town - Denbigh Town

Ruthin Town played Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 21. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ruthin Town won 2-1.

Bangor City1 - 2PorthmadogFull TimeFT

Bangor City - Porthmadog

Bangor City played Porthmadog at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Porthmadog won 1-2.

Buckley Town3 - 0Gresford AthleticFull TimeFT

Buckley Town - Gresford Athletic

Buckley Town played Gresford Athletic at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Buckley Town won 3-0.

Llanrhaeadr-Airbus18:30

Llanrhaeadr - Airbus

Llanrhaeadr are playing Airbus at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FC1 - 1RhylFull TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Rhyl

Prestatyn Town FC played Rhyl at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 21. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Penrhyncoch3 - 0GuilsfieldFull TimeFT

Penrhyncoch - Guilsfield

Penrhyncoch played Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on August 21. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Penrhyncoch won 3-0.

Home United0 - 2April 25Full TimeFT

Home United - April 25

Home United played April 25 at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. April 25 won 0-2.

Dalian Yifang0 - 1Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Dalian Yifang - Shandong Luneng

Dalian Yifang played Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on August 21. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 0-1.

Al Ahly Cairo1 - 0Wadi DeglaFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Wadi Degla

Al Ahly Cairo played Wadi Degla at the Premier League of Egypt on August 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 1-0.

Seattle Reign W0 - 0Houston Dash W2'

Seattle Reign W - Houston Dash W

Seattle Reign W are playing Houston Dash W at the NWSL - Women of Usa on August 22. The match kicked off 02:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Avai Florianopolis1 - 0JuventudeFull TimeFT

Avai Florianopolis - Juventude

Avai Florianopolis played Juventude at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Avai Florianopolis won 1-0.

Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0PaysanduFull TimeFT

Brasil de Pelotas - Paysandu

Brasil de Pelotas played Paysandu at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Criciuma2 - 2CoritibaFull TimeFT

Criciuma - Coritiba

Criciuma played Coritiba at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Londrina1 - 0Ponte PretaFull TimeFT

Londrina - Ponte Preta

Londrina played Ponte Preta at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Londrina won 1-0.

Boa0 - 2FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Boa - Figueirense

Boa played Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Figueirense won 0-2.

CRB Maceio2 - 1FortalezaFull TimeFT

CRB Maceio - Fortaleza

CRB Maceio played Fortaleza at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. CRB Maceio won 2-1.

Goias2 - 1Sao BentoFull TimeFT

Goias - Sao Bento

Goias played Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match kicked off 23:30 UTC. Goias won 2-1.

Guarani2 - 0Atletico GOFull TimeFT

Guarani - Atletico GO

Guarani played Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on August 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Guarani won 2-0.

Oeste2 - 1CSAFull TimeFT

Oeste - CSA

Oeste played CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on August 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Oeste won 2-1.

Sampaio Correa0 - 0Vila NovaFull TimeFT

Sampaio Correa - Vila Nova

Sampaio Correa played Vila Nova at the Serie B of Brasil on August 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Patriotas0 - 1Atletico NacionalFull TimeFT

Patriotas - Atletico Nacional

Patriotas played Atletico Nacional at the National cup of Colombia on August 22. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Atletico Nacional won 0-1.

Defensa y Justicia0 - 0BanfieldFull TimeFT

Defensa y Justicia - Banfield

Defensa y Justicia played Banfield at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 21. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

APIA Tigers3 - 2Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Melbourne Victory

APIA Tigers played Melbourne Victory at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 3-2.

Avondale Heights4 - 1Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Avondale Heights - Devonport City

Avondale Heights played Devonport City at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Avondale Heights won 4-1.

Broadmeadow Magic0 - 4Bentleigh GreensFull TimeFT

Broadmeadow Magic - Bentleigh Greens

Broadmeadow Magic played Bentleigh Greens at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Bentleigh Greens won 0-4.

Cairns1 - 2Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Cairns - Sydney FC

Cairns played Sydney FC at the FFA Cup of Australia on August 21. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sydney FC won 1-2.

Cyprus U-19 W1 - 2Belarus U-19 WFull TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 W - Belarus U-19 W

Cyprus U-19 W played Belarus U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Belarus U-19 W won 1-2.

Hungary U-181 - 2Slovakia U-18Full TimeFT

Hungary U-18 - Slovakia U-18

Hungary U-18 played Slovakia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slovakia U-18 won 1-2.

USA U-182 - 1United Arab Emirates U-18Full TimeFT

USA U-18 - United Arab Emirates U-18

USA U-18 played United Arab Emirates U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. USA U-18 won 2-1.

Czech Republic U-182 - 2Bulgaria U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - Bulgaria U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played Bulgaria U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Japan U-181 - 0Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Japan U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Japan U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Japan U-18 won 1-0.

See all 110 games ›