Football Livescore & Live Video

23Tue
24Wed
25Thu
26Fri
27Sat
28Sun
1Mon
Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante - Athletic Bilbao

Levante are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen - Eintracht Frankfurt

Werder Bremen are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Rennes - Nice

Rennes - Nice

Rennes are playing Nice at the Ligue 1 of France on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Derby County - Nottingham Forest

Derby County - Nottingham Forest

Derby County are playing Nottingham Forest at the Championship of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Zwolle - Heerenveen

Zwolle - Heerenveen

Zwolle are playing Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Guimaraes - Boavista

Guimaraes - Boavista

Guimaraes are playing Boavista at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 26. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Tambov - Rotor

Tambov - Rotor

Tambov played Rotor at the Premier League of Russia on February 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rotor won 1-3.

Austria W-2 - Juniors OO

Austria W-2 - Juniors OO

Austria W-2 are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Austria W-2 are winning 2-0.

Horn - Austria Lustenau

Horn - Austria Lustenau

Horn are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Horn are winning 4-2.

Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz - Floridsdorfer AC

Lafnitz are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lafnitz are winning 1-0.

Blau-Weis Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

Blau-Weis Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

Blau-Weis Linz are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 26. The match will kick off 19:25 UTC.

Charleroi - Genk

Charleroi - Genk

Charleroi are playing Genk at the First Division A of Belgium on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Club Brugge-2 - RWDM

Club Brugge-2 - RWDM

Club Brugge-2 are playing RWDM at the First Division B of Belgium on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Etar

Lokomotiv Plovdiv played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varteks - Osijek

Varteks - Osijek

Varteks played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osijek won 2-3.

AEL - AEK Larnaca

AEL - AEK Larnaca

AEL played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on February 26. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. AEL won 3-0.

Liberec - Pardubice

Liberec - Pardubice

Liberec played Pardubice at the First League of Czech Republic on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Liberec won 4-1.

Vejle - Horsens

Vejle - Horsens

Vejle are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on February 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Darmstadt - Karlsruher

Darmstadt - Karlsruher

Darmstadt are playing Karlsruher at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Karlsruher are winning 0-1.

Regensburg - Paderborn

Regensburg - Paderborn

Regensburg are playing Paderborn at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 26. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Regensburg are winning 1-0.

1860 Munchen - Unterhaching

1860 Munchen - Unterhaching

1860 Munchen are playing Unterhaching at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and 1860 Munchen are winning 1-0.

Diosgyor - Mezokovesd

Diosgyor - Mezokovesd

Diosgyor are playing Mezokovesd at the NB I of Hungary on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Reggiana - Salernitana

Reggiana - Salernitana

Reggiana are playing Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on February 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Empoli - Venezia

Empoli - Venezia

Empoli are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows

Gudja United played Tarxien Rainbows at the Premier Division of Malta on February 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tarxien Rainbows won 0-2.

Sirens - Lija Athletic

Sirens - Lija Athletic

Sirens are playing Lija Athletic at the Premier Division of Malta on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles - PSV-2

Go Ahead Eagles are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and Go Ahead Eagles are winning 1-0.

MVV Maastricht - Telstar

MVV Maastricht - Telstar

MVV Maastricht are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the second half and MVV Maastricht are winning 1-0.

De Graafschap - AZ-2

De Graafschap - AZ-2

De Graafschap are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Den Bosch - Utrecht-2

Den Bosch - Utrecht-2

Den Bosch are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Roda - NEC

Roda - NEC

Roda are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Rakow - Podbeskidzie

Rakow - Podbeskidzie

Rakow played Podbeskidzie at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rakow won 1-0.

Warta Poznan - Lech

Warta Poznan - Lech

Warta Poznan are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Resovia Rzeszow - Puszcza N.

Resovia Rzeszow - Puszcza N.

Resovia Rzeszow played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Resovia Rzeszow won 2-1.

Arka Gdynia - Jastrzebie

Arka Gdynia - Jastrzebie

Arka Gdynia played Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 1-0.

Widzew - Radomiak Radom

Widzew - Radomiak Radom

Widzew played Radomiak Radom at the I Liga of Poland on February 26. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chaves - Vizela

Chaves - Vizela

Chaves are playing Vizela at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Vizela are winning 0-1.

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B are playing Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Viitorul Constanta are winning 0-2.

Inverness C.T - Hearts

Inverness C.T - Hearts

Inverness C.T are playing Hearts at the Championship of Scotland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Indjija - Partizan

Indjija - Partizan

Indjija played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Partizan won 0-6.

Vojvodina - Napredak

Vojvodina - Napredak

Vojvodina played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vojvodina won 1-0.

Sabadell - Albacete

Sabadell - Albacete

Sabadell are playing Albacete at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Cartagena - Leganes

FC Cartagena - Leganes

FC Cartagena are playing Leganes at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 26. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Chiasso are winning 1-0.

Kriens - Xamax

Kriens - Xamax

Kriens are playing Xamax at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Aarau - Winterthur

Aarau - Winterthur

Aarau are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Thun - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Thun - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Thun are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Winterthur - Aarau

Winterthur - Aarau

Winterthur are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 26.

Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor

Genclerbirligi - Yeni Malatyaspor

Genclerbirligi played Yeni Malatyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Konyaspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Konyaspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Konyaspor played B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Besiktas - Denizlispor

Besiktas - Denizlispor

Besiktas played Denizlispor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Besiktas won 3-0.

Desna - Inhulets

Desna - Inhulets

Desna played Inhulets at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Desna won 3-0.

Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos

Kawasaki Frontale played Yokohama F. Marinos at the J-League of Japan on February 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 2-0.

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis

Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis

Oita Trinita are playing Tokushima Vortis at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Vegalta Sendai at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds - F.C.Tokyo

Urawa Red Diamonds are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse

Kashima Antlers are playing Shimizu S-Pulse at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare - Sagan Tosu

Shonan Bellmare are playing Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol

Cerezo Osaka are playing Kashiwa Reysol at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka

Vissel Kobe are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Albirex Niigata

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Al Nasr - Hatta Dubai

Al Nasr - Hatta Dubai

Al Nasr played Hatta Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on February 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Nasr won 2-0.

Bani Yas - Ajman

Bani Yas - Ajman

Bani Yas played Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on February 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bani Yas won 2-0.

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Shabab Al Ahli played Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on February 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Shabab Al Ahli won 4-3.

Al Sharjah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Sharjah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Sharjah played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi won 0-3.

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla - Necaxa

Puebla are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on February 27. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Mazatlan - Queretaro

Mazatlan - Queretaro

Mazatlan are playing Queretaro at the Clausura of Mexico on February 27. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Aldosivi - Arsenal S

Aldosivi - Arsenal S

Aldosivi are playing Arsenal S at the Superliga of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana

Defensa y Justicia - Patronato de Parana

Defensa y Justicia are playing Patronato de Parana at the Superliga of Argentina on February 26. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield

Argentinos Juniors - Velez Sarsfield

Argentinos Juniors are playing Velez Sarsfield at the Superliga of Argentina on February 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City

Deportivo Cuenca - Guayaquil City

Deportivo Cuenca are playing Guayaquil City at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre

Sportivo Luqueno - 12 de Octubre

Sportivo Luqueno are playing 12 de Octubre at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 26. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Liverpool P. - Penarol

Liverpool P. - Penarol

Liverpool P. are playing Penarol at the Clausura of Uruguay on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar FC

Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar FC

Perth Glory played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 10:05 UTC. Perth Glory won 3-1.

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta - Kukesi

Teuta played Kukesi at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ararat-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-2 - Pyunik-2

Ararat-2 played Pyunik-2 at the First division of Armenia on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pyunik-2 won 0-1.

CSKA FC - Urartu-2

CSKA FC - Urartu-2

CSKA FC played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSKA FC won 7-0.

Traiskirchen - Drassburg

Traiskirchen - Drassburg

Traiskirchen are playing Drassburg at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 26.

Wiener Neustadt - Admira-2

Wiener Neustadt - Admira-2

Wiener Neustadt are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 26.

Wiener SK - Team Wiener Linien

Wiener SK - Team Wiener Linien

Wiener SK are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 26.

Kufstein - Worgl

Kufstein - Worgl

Kufstein are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Gent W - Zulte-Waregem W

Gent W - Zulte-Waregem W

Gent W are playing Zulte-Waregem W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Pirin - Septemvri Simitli

Pirin - Septemvri Simitli

Pirin played Septemvri Simitli at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pirin won 2-0.

Dubrava Zagreb - Medjimurje

Dubrava Zagreb - Medjimurje

Dubrava Zagreb played Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Junak

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Junak

Hrvatski Dragovoljac played Junak at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Sesvete played Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sesvete won 3-2.

Viborg - Hvidovre

Viborg - Hvidovre

Viborg played Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Viborg won 1-0.

Helsingor - Fredericia

Helsingor - Fredericia

Helsingor are playing Fredericia at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Helsingor are winning 1-0.

Tottenham U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Tottenham U-23 - Blackburn U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Blackburn U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brighton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Brighton U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Brighton U-23 played Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Manchester City U-23 won 1-3.

West Ham U-23 - Derby County U-23

West Ham U-23 - Derby County U-23

West Ham U-23 are playing Derby County U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fulham U-23 - Wolves U-23

Fulham U-23 - Wolves U-23

Fulham U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolves U-23 won 0-2.

Middlesbrough U-23 - Norwich U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 - Norwich U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 played Norwich U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Norwich U-23 won 0-3.

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 - Hull City U-23

Birmingham U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Birmingham U-23 won 3-0.

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Viimsi Igiliikur

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Viimsi Igiliikur

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Viimsi Igiliikur at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Harju Jalgpallikool - Legion-2

Harju Jalgpallikool - Legion-2

Harju Jalgpallikool are playing Legion-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - RW Essen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - RW Essen

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are winning 1-0.

Nottingen - Bissingen

Nottingen - Bissingen

Nottingen are playing Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dudenhofen - Wormatia Worms

Dudenhofen - Wormatia Worms

Dudenhofen are playing Wormatia Worms at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on February 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Europa Point - Lions Gibraltar

Europa Point - Lions Gibraltar

Europa Point are playing Lions Gibraltar at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on February 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Afturelding - Grindavik

Afturelding - Grindavik

Afturelding are playing Grindavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Fram - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fram - FH Hafnarfjordur

Fram are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 26. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fylkir - Throttur Reykjavik

Fylkir - Throttur Reykjavik

Fylkir are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vikingur R. - Kordrengir

Vikingur R. - Kordrengir

Vikingur R. are playing Kordrengir at the League cup of Iceland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Jerusalem FC

Beitar Tel Aviv played Hapoel Jerusalem FC at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Beitar Tel Aviv won 2-0.

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Afula played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Kfar Shalem - Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Kfar Shalem played Kafr Qasim at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 0-3.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Nof HaGalil won 1-0.

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Petah Tikva played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Raanana - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Raanana played Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Raanana won 1-0.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon LeZion won 4-1.

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Umm Al Fahm played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 0-3.

Hapoel Bnei Faradis - Hapoel Herzliya

Hapoel Bnei Faradis - Hapoel Herzliya

Hapoel Bnei Faradis played Hapoel Herzliya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Kaukab

Maccabi Bnei Raina - Hapoel Kaukab

Maccabi Bnei Raina played Hapoel Kaukab at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Bueine

Ironi Tiberias - Hapoel Bueine

Ironi Tiberias played Hapoel Bueine at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Bueine won 1-2.

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Hapoel Kfar Kana

Maccabi Ironi Tamra - Hapoel Kfar Kana

Maccabi Ironi Tamra played Hapoel Kfar Kana at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Kana won 1-2.

Tira - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Tira - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Tira played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Tira won 1-0.

Robi Shapira - Daburiyya Osama

Robi Shapira - Daburiyya Osama

Robi Shapira played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Robi Shapira won 2-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Dimona

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Dimona at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26.

Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Ironi Kuseife - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden

Ironi Kuseife played Hapoel Bikat Hayarden at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Shaarayim - Nordia Jerusalem

Maccabi Shaarayim - Nordia Jerusalem

Maccabi Shaarayim played Nordia Jerusalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Nordia Jerusalem won 0-3.

Maccabi Yavne - Holon Yarmiyahu

Maccabi Yavne - Holon Yarmiyahu

Maccabi Yavne played Holon Yarmiyahu at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hapoel Azor - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Azor - Shimshon Kafr Qasim

Hapoel Azor played Shimshon Kafr Qasim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Ashkelon

Maccabi Ashdod played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hakoah Ramat Gan

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa played Hakoah Ramat Gan at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lazio U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Lazio U-19 - Cagliari U-19

Lazio U-19 played Cagliari U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-2.

Atalanta U-19 - Spal U-19

Atalanta U-19 - Spal U-19

Atalanta U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spal U-19 won 0-1.

Juventus U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Juventus U-19 - Fiorentina U-19

Juventus U-19 played Fiorentina U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Juventus U-19 won 3-0.

Linfield FC - Larne FC

Linfield FC - Larne FC

Linfield FC are playing Larne FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Braga U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Braga U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Braga U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Guimaraes U-23 - Sporting U-23

Guimaraes U-23 played Sporting U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Universitatea Cluj - Slatina

Universitatea Cluj - Slatina

Universitatea Cluj played Slatina at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 26. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Universitatea Cluj won 2-1.

Lokomotiv U-20 - Zenit U-20

Lokomotiv U-20 - Zenit U-20

Lokomotiv U-20 played Zenit U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA U-20 - Khimki U-20

CSKA U-20 - Khimki U-20

CSKA U-20 played Khimki U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on February 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA U-20 won 4-1.

Cosmos - Fiorentino

Cosmos - Fiorentino

Cosmos are playing Fiorentino at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

Domagnano - La Fiorita

Domagnano - La Fiorita

Domagnano are playing La Fiorita at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

FC Faetano - Folgore-Falciano

FC Faetano - Folgore-Falciano

FC Faetano are playing Folgore-Falciano at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

Murata - Cailungo

Murata - Cailungo

Murata are playing Cailungo at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

SP Tre Fiori - Virtus

SP Tre Fiori - Virtus

SP Tre Fiori are playing Virtus at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana

San Giovanni - Juvenes/Dogana

San Giovanni are playing Juvenes/Dogana at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

Tre Penne - Libertas

Tre Penne - Libertas

Tre Penne are playing Libertas at the Campionato, First Stage of San Marino on February 26.

Zarkovo - Zeleznicar Pancevo

Zarkovo - Zeleznicar Pancevo

Zarkovo played Zeleznicar Pancevo at the Prva Liga of Serbia on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zeleznicar Pancevo won 0-1.

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Rukh Vynnyky U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Rukh Vynnyky U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rukh Vynnyky U-21 won 2-3.

Minai U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Minai U-21 - Olimpik U-21

Minai U-21 played Olimpik U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Minai U-21 won 2-1.

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Vorskla U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Vorskla U-21 won 4-1.

Mariupol U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Mariupol U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Mariupol U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lviv U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Lviv U-21 - Dynamo K U-21

Lviv U-21 are playing Dynamo K U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKC - Rahmatgonj MFS

Muktijoddha SKC - Rahmatgonj MFS

Muktijoddha SKC played Rahmatgonj MFS at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 26. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Abahani Chittagong - Mohammedan Dhaka

Abahani Chittagong - Mohammedan Dhaka

Abahani Chittagong played Mohammedan Dhaka at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 26. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eastern - HK Rangers

Eastern - HK Rangers

Eastern are playing HK Rangers at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 26.

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors - Pegasus

HK Warriors are playing Pegasus at the Premier League of Hong Kong on February 27.

NorthEast United - Kerala Blasters

NorthEast United - Kerala Blasters

NorthEast United played Kerala Blasters at the ISL of India on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NorthEast United won 2-0.

Al-Seeb - Dhufar

Al-Seeb - Dhufar

Al-Seeb played Dhufar at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 26. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad - Al Suwaiq

Al Ittehad played Al Suwaiq at the Sultan Cup of Oman on February 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Ittehad won 2-1.

Al Duhail - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Duhail - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Duhail played Al Sadd SC Doha at the National cup of Qatar on February 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 0-2.

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah - Al Jeel

Al Shoalah played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Feiha - Al Thuqbah

Al Feiha - Al Thuqbah

Al Feiha played Al Thuqbah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Feiha won 3-2.

Arar - Al Draih

Arar - Al Draih

Arar played Al Draih at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ohod - Al Hazm Rass

Ohod - Al Hazm Rass

Ohod played Al Hazm Rass at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. Ohod won 3-2.

Jeddah - Al Nahdha

Jeddah - Al Nahdha

Jeddah played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Jeddah won 2-1.

Al-Khaleej - Hajer

Al-Khaleej - Hajer

Al-Khaleej played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 16:40 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Najran SC - Al-Sahel

Najran SC - Al-Sahel

Najran SC are playing Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 26. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Sahel are winning 0-2.

ASKO - Nianan

ASKO - Nianan

ASKO are playing Nianan at the Premier League of Mali on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and ASKO are winning 1-0.

ASOM - Douannes de Sikasso

ASOM - Douannes de Sikasso

ASOM are playing Douannes de Sikasso at the Premier League of Mali on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and ASOM are winning 2-1.

Onze Creauteurs - USFAS Bamako

Onze Creauteurs - USFAS Bamako

Onze Creauteurs are playing USFAS Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Onze Creauteurs are winning 1-0.

Police Bamako - Real Bamako

Police Bamako - Real Bamako

Police Bamako played Real Bamako at the Premier League of Mali on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Real Bamako won 0-3.

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah - Al Arabi Al Quwain

Al Hamriyah played Al Arabi Al Quwain at the Division 1 of Uae on February 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Arabi Al Quwain won 2-3.

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Hisn - Al Bataeh

Dibba Al Hisn played Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on February 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates - Dibba Al Fujairah

Emirates played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Division 1 of Uae on February 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Emirates won 3-2.

Morocco U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Morocco U-20 - Tunisia U-20

Morocco U-20 played Tunisia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on February 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tunisia U-20 won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Central-Africa U-20 - Gambia U-20

Central-Africa U-20 - Gambia U-20

Central-Africa U-20 are playing Gambia U-20 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-20, Playoffs of Africa on February 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hussein Dey - RC Relizane

Hussein Dey - RC Relizane

Hussein Dey played RC Relizane at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hussein Dey won 3-0.

JS Saoura - US Biskra

JS Saoura - US Biskra

JS Saoura played US Biskra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 4-0.

Olimpique Medea - CS Constantine

Olimpique Medea - CS Constantine

Olimpique Medea played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

USM Alger - NC Magra

USM Alger - NC Magra

USM Alger played NC Magra at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. USM Alger won 3-0.

USM Bel Abbes - Skikda

USM Bel Abbes - Skikda

USM Bel Abbes played Skikda at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. USM Bel Abbes won 2-1.

ASM Oran - Remchi

ASM Oran - Remchi

ASM Oran are playing Remchi at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ain Ouessara - RC Oued Rhiou

Ain Ouessara - RC Oued Rhiou

Ain Ouessara are playing RC Oued Rhiou at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MC Saida - Arzew

MC Saida - Arzew

MC Saida are playing Arzew at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Oued Sly - El Kerma

Oued Sly - El Kerma

Oued Sly played El Kerma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oued Sly won 3-1.

SC Ain Defla - JSM Tiaret

SC Ain Defla - JSM Tiaret

SC Ain Defla played JSM Tiaret at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Temouchent - El Khemis

Temouchent - El Khemis

Temouchent are playing El Khemis at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rahimo - ASFA-Yennenga

Rahimo - ASFA-Yennenga

Rahimo are playing ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 26.

Leopard St.Camille - Kadiogo

Leopard St.Camille - Kadiogo

Leopard St.Camille are playing Kadiogo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 26.

KOZAF - Majestic

KOZAF - Majestic

KOZAF are playing Majestic at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 26.

VitalO - Les Elephants

VitalO - Les Elephants

VitalO played Les Elephants at the Primus League of Burundi on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VitalO won 1-0.

Blessing - DR Congo Rangers

Blessing - DR Congo Rangers

Blessing played DR Congo Rangers at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on February 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Masry Port Said - Ceramica Cleopatra

Al Masry Port Said - Ceramica Cleopatra

Al Masry Port Said played Ceramica Cleopatra at the Premier League of Egypt on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Armed Forces - BK Milan

Armed Forces - BK Milan

Armed Forces are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Banjul Utd - Elite United

Banjul Utd - Elite United

Banjul Utd are playing Elite United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Fortune - Marimoo

Fortune - Marimoo

Fortune are playing Marimoo at the GFA League of Gambia on February 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea

Great Olympics - Berekum Chelsea

Great Olympics played Berekum Chelsea at the Premier League of Ghana on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Great Olympics won 1-0.

Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles

Kamuzu Barracks - Blue Eagles

Kamuzu Barracks are playing Blue Eagles at the Super League of Malawi on February 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Red Lions - Moyale Barracks

Red Lions - Moyale Barracks

Red Lions are playing Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on February 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Silver - Big Bullets

Silver - Big Bullets

Silver are playing Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on February 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

FAR Rabat - Chabab Mohammedia

FAR Rabat - Chabab Mohammedia

FAR Rabat played Chabab Mohammedia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 26. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

MAS Fes - MAT Tetouan

MAS Fes - MAT Tetouan

MAS Fes are playing MAT Tetouan at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chabab Ben Guerir - OCK Khouribga

Chabab Ben Guerir - OCK Khouribga

Chabab Ben Guerir played OCK Khouribga at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. OCK Khouribga won 2-3.

Racing Casablanca - Riadi Salmi

Racing Casablanca - Riadi Salmi

Racing Casablanca played Riadi Salmi at the Botola 2 of Morocco on February 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Racing Casablanca won 3-2.

Cape Town All Stars - Cape Town Spurs

Cape Town All Stars - Cape Town Spurs

Cape Town All Stars played Cape Town Spurs at the National cup of South Africa on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Cape Town All Stars won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

TTM - Moroka Swallows

TTM - Moroka Swallows

TTM are playing Moroka Swallows at the National cup of South Africa on February 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. The winner will be decided in a penalty shootout. and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Merreikh

Al Ahli Khartoum - Al Merreikh

Al Ahli Khartoum played Al Merreikh at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Merreikh won 0-2.

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Shorta

Al Hilal Kadougli - Al Shorta

Al Hilal Kadougli played Al Shorta at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Shorta won 0-3.

Alamal Atbara - Tuti

Alamal Atbara - Tuti

Alamal Atbara played Tuti at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Tuti won 0-1.

Hilal Obayed - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Hilal Obayed - Al Hilal Port Sudan

Hilal Obayed are playing Al Hilal Port Sudan at the Premier League of Sudan on February 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BUL - Myda

BUL - Myda

BUL played Myda at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. BUL won 4-1.

Express - Wakiso Giants

Express - Wakiso Giants

Express played Wakiso Giants at the Premier League of Uganda on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Express won 3-0.

Kitwe United - Red Arrows FC

Kitwe United - Red Arrows FC

Kitwe United played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on February 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 0-2.

Cruz Azul W - Tijuana W

Cruz Azul W - Tijuana W

Cruz Azul W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 26. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Caxias - Gremio

Caxias - Gremio

Caxias are playing Gremio at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico Cearense - Icasa

Atletico Cearense - Icasa

Atletico Cearense are playing Icasa at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crato - Pacajus

Crato - Pacajus

Crato are playing Pacajus at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ferroviario - Barbalha

Ferroviario - Barbalha

Ferroviario are playing Barbalha at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Guarany de Sobral - Caucaia

Guarany de Sobral - Caucaia

Guarany de Sobral are playing Caucaia at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on February 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Caucaia are winning 0-2.

Dom Bosco - Operario MT

Dom Bosco - Operario MT

Dom Bosco are playing Operario MT at the Matogrossense of Brasil on February 26. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Union Magdalena - FC Bogota

Union Magdalena - FC Bogota

Union Magdalena are playing FC Bogota at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Barranquilla - Atletico Huila

Barranquilla - Atletico Huila

Barranquilla are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Port Melbourne - Melbourne Knights

Port Melbourne - Melbourne Knights

Port Melbourne played Melbourne Knights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Melbourne Knights won 0-1.

Dandenong Thunder - Dandenong City

Dandenong Thunder - Dandenong City

Dandenong Thunder played Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens

Eastern Lions - Bentleigh Greens

Eastern Lions are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Avondale Heights - Oakleigh Cannons

Avondale Heights - Oakleigh Cannons

Avondale Heights are playing Oakleigh Cannons at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 04:15 UTC.

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC - Mt Druitt Town

Manly United FC played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Marconi Stallions - Sydney-2

Marconi Stallions - Sydney-2

Marconi Stallions played Sydney-2 at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Sydney-2 won 0-1.

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic - Sydney United

Sydney Olympic are playing Sydney United at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City - APIA Tigers

Blacktown City are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Northbridge - Sutherland Sharks

Northbridge - Sutherland Sharks

Northbridge are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 27. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W - Adelaide United W

Newcastle Jets W played Adelaide United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 26. The match kicked off 07:05 UTC. Adelaide United W won 1-2.

Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers

Team Wellington - Hamilton Wanderers

Team Wellington are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix-2

Canterbury United - Wellington Phoenix-2

Canterbury United are playing Wellington Phoenix-2 at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Auckland City - Waitakere United

Auckland City - Waitakere United

Auckland City are playing Waitakere United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

See all 239 games