Football Livescore & Live Video

6Mon
7Tue
8Wed
9Thu
10Fri
11Sat
12Sun
UtrechtAjaxPostponedPst

Utrecht - Ajax

Utrecht are playing Ajax at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on April 9.

Daugava DFS Metta LUPostponedPst

Daugava D - FS Metta LU

Daugava D are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

ValmieraTukumsPostponedPst

Valmiera - Tukums

Valmiera are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

LiepajaRigas FSPostponedPst

Liepaja - Rigas FS

Liepaja are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on April 9.

Al AinAjmanPostponedPst

Al Ain - Ajman

Al Ain are playing Ajman at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

Al SharjahAl NasrPostponedPst

Al Sharjah - Al Nasr

Al Sharjah are playing Al Nasr at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

Hatta DubaiBani YasPostponedPst

Hatta Dubai - Bani Yas

Hatta Dubai are playing Bani Yas at the Premier League of Uae on April 9.

DelfinSantosPostponedPst

Delfin - Santos

Delfin are playing Santos at the Group G of Copa Libertadores on April 10.

Ararat-Armenia-2Urartu-2PostponedPst

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Urartu-2

Ararat-Armenia-2 are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Lernayin ArtsakhSevanPostponedPst

Lernayin Artsakh - Sevan

Lernayin Artsakh are playing Sevan at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Lokomotiv YerevanMasisPostponedPst

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Masis

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Pyunik-2Shirak-2PostponedPst

Pyunik-2 - Shirak-2

Pyunik-2 are playing Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Torpedo YerevanDilijanPostponedPst

Torpedo Yerevan - Dilijan

Torpedo Yerevan are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on April 9.

Sabail-2Neftci Baku-2PostponedPst

Sabail-2 - Neftci Baku-2

Sabail-2 are playing Neftci Baku-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

ZaqatalaMOIKPostponedPst

Zaqatala - MOIK

Zaqatala are playing MOIK at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

Zira-2KapazPostponedPst

Zira-2 - Kapaz

Zira-2 are playing Kapaz at the First Division of Azerbaijan on April 9.

Neman-2Belshina-212:00

Neman-2 - Belshina-2

Neman-2 are playing Belshina-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on April 9. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Fremad AmagerSkive IKPostponedPst

Fremad Amager - Skive IK

Fremad Amager are playing Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 9.

NykobingNaestvedPostponedPst

Nykobing - Naestved

Nykobing are playing Naestved at the Division 1 of Denmark on April 9.

B 73 SlagelseAvartaPostponedPst

B 73 Slagelse - Avarta

B 73 Slagelse are playing Avarta at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

B 93 CopenhagenVanlose IFPostponedPst

B 93 Copenhagen - Vanlose IF

B 93 Copenhagen are playing Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

FremHelsingorPostponedPst

Frem - Helsingor

Frem are playing Helsingor at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

HellerupBronshojPostponedPst

Hellerup - Bronshoj

Hellerup are playing Bronshoj at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

HolbaekSkovshovedPostponedPst

Holbaek - Skovshoved

Holbaek are playing Skovshoved at the Division 2, Group 1 of Denmark on April 9.

Aarhus FremadVSK ArhusPostponedPst

Aarhus Fremad - VSK Arhus

Aarhus Fremad are playing VSK Arhus at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

DalumJammerbugtPostponedPst

Dalum - Jammerbugt

Dalum are playing Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

NasbyAB CopenhagenPostponedPst

Nasby - AB Copenhagen

Nasby are playing AB Copenhagen at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

RingkobingMiddelfartPostponedPst

Ringkobing - Middelfart

Ringkobing are playing Middelfart at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

ThistedBrabrandPostponedPst

Thisted - Brabrand

Thisted are playing Brabrand at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

VejgaardSydvestPostponedPst

Vejgaard - Sydvest

Vejgaard are playing Sydvest at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on April 9.

Flora-2ElvaPostponedPst

Flora-2 - Elva

Flora-2 are playing Elva at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

ParnuVaprus ParnuPostponedPst

Parnu - Vaprus Parnu

Parnu are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

Levadia-2Nomme UnitedPostponedPst

Levadia-2 - Nomme United

Levadia-2 are playing Nomme United at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

MaarduVandraPostponedPst

Maardu - Vandra

Maardu are playing Vandra at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on April 9.

Bosnia Herzegovina WDenmark WPostponedPst

Bosnia Herzegovina W - Denmark W

Bosnia Herzegovina W are playing Denmark W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Cyprus WScotland WPostponedPst

Cyprus W - Scotland W

Cyprus W are playing Scotland W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Poland WAzerbaijan WPostponedPst

Poland W - Azerbaijan W

Poland W are playing Azerbaijan W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

Spain WMoldova WPostponedPst

Spain W - Moldova W

Spain W are playing Moldova W at the Qualifying - Women of European Championship on April 9.

HB TorshavnTBPostponedPst

HB Torshavn - TB

HB Torshavn are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

KI KlaksvikIF FuglafjordurPostponedPst

KI Klaksvik - IF Fuglafjordur

KI Klaksvik are playing IF Fuglafjordur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

LIF VikingurAB ArgirPostponedPst

LIF Vikingur - AB Argir

LIF Vikingur are playing AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

NSI RunavikStreymurPostponedPst

NSI Runavik - Streymur

NSI Runavik are playing Streymur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on April 9.

GarchingMemmingenPostponedPst

Garching - Memmingen

Garching are playing Memmingen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 9.

GrosbardorfDJK BambergPostponedPst

Grosbardorf - DJK Bamberg

Grosbardorf are playing DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 9.

Cham FCAmmerthalPostponedPst

Cham FC - Ammerthal

Cham FC are playing Ammerthal at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 9.

GrimmaMerseburgPostponedPst

Grimma - Merseburg

Grimma are playing Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 9.

VfL HallePlauenPostponedPst

VfL Halle - Plauen

VfL Halle are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 9.

AhlenErndtebruckPostponedPst

Ahlen - Erndtebruck

Ahlen are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Hammer SpVgMeinerzhagenPostponedPst

Hammer SpVg - Meinerzhagen

Hammer SpVg are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Holzwickeder SCWiedenbruckPostponedPst

Holzwickeder SC - Wiedenbruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Wiedenbruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Paderborn-2EnnepetalPostponedPst

Paderborn-2 - Ennepetal

Paderborn-2 are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

SchermbeckGuterslohPostponedPst

Schermbeck - Gutersloh

Schermbeck are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

SiegenSprockhovelPostponedPst

Siegen - Sprockhovel

Siegen are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 9.

Germania RatingenMeerbuschPostponedPst

Germania Ratingen - Meerbusch

Germania Ratingen are playing Meerbusch at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

HildenCronenberger SCPostponedPst

Hilden - Cronenberger SC

Hilden are playing Cronenberger SC at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

KleveStraelenPostponedPst

Kleve - Straelen

Kleve are playing Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

KraySC VelbertPostponedPst

Kray - SC Velbert

Kray are playing SC Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

Monheim1880 DusseldorfPostponedPst

Monheim - 1880 Dusseldorf

Monheim are playing 1880 Dusseldorf at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

SSVg VelbertSF BaumbergPostponedPst

SSVg Velbert - SF Baumberg

SSVg Velbert are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

SW EssenFC BocholtPostponedPst

SW Essen - FC Bocholt

SW Essen are playing FC Bocholt at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

Union NettetalSchonnebeckPostponedPst

Union Nettetal - Schonnebeck

Union Nettetal are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 9.

LeccoGozzanoPostponedPst

Lecco - Gozzano

Lecco are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 9.

Pro VercelliCarraresePostponedPst

Pro Vercelli - Carrarese

Pro Vercelli are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on April 9.

BorgosesiaVerbaniaPostponedPst

Borgosesia - Verbania

Borgosesia are playing Verbania at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

BraFezzanesePostponedPst

Bra - Fezzanese

Bra are playing Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

CasalePratoPostponedPst

Casale - Prato

Casale are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

LigornaChieriPostponedPst

Ligorna - Chieri

Ligorna are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

LuccheseSC CaronnesePostponedPst

Lucchese - SC Caronnese

Lucchese are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

SanremeseSavonaPostponedPst

Sanremese - Savona

Sanremese are playing Savona at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

VadoLavagnesePostponedPst

Vado - Lavagnese

Vado are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on April 9.

Caldiero TermeLuparensePostponedPst

Caldiero Terme - Luparense

Caldiero Terme are playing Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

CartiglianoAdriesePostponedPst

Cartigliano - Adriese

Cartigliano are playing Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

ChionsBellunoPostponedPst

Chions - Belluno

Chions are playing Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

Delta Porto TolleVigasioPostponedPst

Delta Porto Tolle - Vigasio

Delta Porto Tolle are playing Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

EsteTamaiPostponedPst

Este - Tamai

Este are playing Tamai at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

MestreAmbrosianaPostponedPst

Mestre - Ambrosiana

Mestre are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

Union FeltreSan LuigiPostponedPst

Union Feltre - San Luigi

Union Feltre are playing San Luigi at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

VillafrancaClodiensePostponedPst

Villafranca - Clodiense

Villafranca are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on April 9.

AlfonsineSasso MarconiPostponedPst

Alfonsine - Sasso Marconi

Alfonsine are playing Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

BrenoForliPostponedPst

Breno - Forli

Breno are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CalvinaFranciacortaPostponedPst

Calvina - Franciacorta

Calvina are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CilivergheLentigionePostponedPst

Ciliverghe - Lentigione

Ciliverghe are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CorreggeseMantovaPostponedPst

Correggese - Mantova

Correggese are playing Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

FiorenzuolaCremaPostponedPst

Fiorenzuola - Crema

Fiorenzuola are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

ProgressoMezzolaraPostponedPst

Progresso - Mezzolara

Progresso are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

SavignaneseFanfullaPostponedPst

Savignanese - Fanfulla

Savignanese are playing Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on April 9.

CannaraTuttocuoioPostponedPst

Cannara - Tuttocuoio

Cannara are playing Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

FlaminiaFolignoPostponedPst

Flaminia - Foligno

Flaminia are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

GrassinaGrossetoPostponedPst

Grassina - Grosseto

Grassina are playing Grosseto at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

SangiovanneseAlbalongaPostponedPst

Sangiovannese - Albalonga

Sangiovannese are playing Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

ScandicciPonsaccoPostponedPst

Scandicci - Ponsacco

Scandicci are playing Ponsacco at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on April 9.

CattolicaTolentinoPostponedPst

Cattolica - Tolentino

Cattolica are playing Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

ChietiSan NicoloPostponedPst

Chieti - San Nicolo

Chieti are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

GiulianovaAvezzanoPostponedPst

Giulianova - Avezzano

Giulianova are playing Avezzano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

MontegiorgioPinetoPostponedPst

Montegiorgio - Pineto

Montegiorgio are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

Olympia AgnoneseVastesePostponedPst

Olympia Agnonese - Vastese

Olympia Agnonese are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

RecanateseCampobassoPostponedPst

Recanatese - Campobasso

Recanatese are playing Campobasso at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

SangiusteseVastogirardiPostponedPst

Sangiustese - Vastogirardi

Sangiustese are playing Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on April 9.

ArzachenaTurris NeapolisPostponedPst

Arzachena - Turris Neapolis

Arzachena are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

CassinoLatte DolcePostponedPst

Cassino - Latte Dolce

Cassino are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Citta di AnagniApriliaPostponedPst

Citta di Anagni - Aprilia

Citta di Anagni are playing Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Lanusei CalcioOstia MarePostponedPst

Lanusei Calcio - Ostia Mare

Lanusei Calcio are playing Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

LatinaTrasteverePostponedPst

Latina - Trastevere

Latina are playing Trastevere at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

MuraveraVis ArtenaPostponedPst

Muravera - Vis Artena

Muravera are playing Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

PorticiLadispoliPostponedPst

Portici - Ladispoli

Portici are playing Ladispoli at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Tor SapienzaBudoniPostponedPst

Tor Sapienza - Budoni

Tor Sapienza are playing Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on April 9.

Audace CerignolaAgropoliPostponedPst

Audace Cerignola - Agropoli

Audace Cerignola are playing Agropoli at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

BrindisiGladiatorPostponedPst

Brindisi - Gladiator

Brindisi are playing Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

CasaranoFrancavillaPostponedPst

Casarano - Francavilla

Casarano are playing Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

FoggiaBitontoPostponedPst

Foggia - Bitonto

Foggia are playing Bitonto at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

GrumentumGelbisonPostponedPst

Grumentum - Gelbison

Grumentum are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

Nardo CalcioAltamuraPostponedPst

Nardo Calcio - Altamura

Nardo Calcio are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

NocerinaGravinaPostponedPst

Nocerina - Gravina

Nocerina are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

SorrentoFidelis AndriaPostponedPst

Sorrento - Fidelis Andria

Sorrento are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

TarantoCitta di FasanoPostponedPst

Taranto - Citta di Fasano

Taranto are playing Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on April 9.

AlondrasArosaPostponedPst

Alondras - Arosa

Alondras are playing Arosa at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

ArenteiroPontellasPostponedPst

Arenteiro - Pontellas

Arenteiro are playing Pontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BarcoArzuaPostponedPst

Barco - Arzua

Barco are playing Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BergantinosVillalbes RCPostponedPst

Bergantinos - Villalbes RC

Bergantinos are playing Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

BouzasPontesPostponedPst

Bouzas - Pontes

Bouzas are playing Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

CompostelaPaiosacoPostponedPst

Compostela - Paiosaco

Compostela are playing Paiosaco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

Deportivo-2Silva SDPostponedPst

Deportivo-2 - Silva SD

Deportivo-2 are playing Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

Ourense CFChocoPostponedPst

Ourense CF - Choco

Ourense CF are playing Choco at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

PolvorinEstradensePostponedPst

Polvorin - Estradense

Polvorin are playing Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

SomozasUD OurensePostponedPst

Somozas - UD Ourense

Somozas are playing UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on April 9.

AriznabarraVitoria CDPostponedPst

Ariznabarra - Vitoria CD

Ariznabarra are playing Vitoria CD at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

DurangoBasconiaPostponedPst

Durango - Basconia

Durango are playing Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

GernikaDeustoPostponedPst

Gernika - Deusto

Gernika are playing Deusto at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

Lagun OnakReal Sociedad-3PostponedPst

Lagun Onak - Real Sociedad-3

Lagun Onak are playing Real Sociedad-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

San IgnacioPasaia KEPostponedPst

San Ignacio - Pasaia KE

San Ignacio are playing Pasaia KE at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SanturtziUrdulizPostponedPst

Santurtzi - Urduliz

Santurtzi are playing Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SestaoBalmasedaPostponedPst

Sestao - Balmaseda

Sestao are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SodupePortugaletePostponedPst

Sodupe - Portugalete

Sodupe are playing Portugalete at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

SomorrostroSantutxuPostponedPst

Somorrostro - Santutxu

Somorrostro are playing Santutxu at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

TolosaBeasainPostponedPst

Tolosa - Beasain

Tolosa are playing Beasain at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on April 9.

Alcorcon-2El AlamoPostponedPst

Alcorcon-2 - El Alamo

Alcorcon-2 are playing El Alamo at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

CarabanchelAlcobendas SportPostponedPst

Carabanchel - Alcobendas Sport

Carabanchel are playing Alcobendas Sport at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Flat EarthAlcalaPostponedPst

Flat Earth - Alcala

Flat Earth are playing Alcala at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Leganes-2Santa AnaPostponedPst

Leganes-2 - Santa Ana

Leganes-2 are playing Santa Ana at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

ParlaTorrejonPostponedPst

Parla - Torrejon

Parla are playing Torrejon at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

Union AdarveRayo Vallecano-2PostponedPst

Union Adarve - Rayo Vallecano-2

Union Adarve are playing Rayo Vallecano-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on April 9.

AlcudiaFormenteraPostponedPst

Alcudia - Formentera

Alcudia are playing Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

CollerenseMallorca-2PostponedPst

Collerense - Mallorca-2

Collerense are playing Mallorca-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

EsporlesPortmanyPostponedPst

Esporles - Portmany

Esporles are playing Portmany at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

FelanitxConstanciaPostponedPst

Felanitx - Constancia

Felanitx are playing Constancia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

LlosetenseAndratxPostponedPst

Llosetense - Andratx

Llosetense are playing Andratx at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

ManacorPlatges de CalviaPostponedPst

Manacor - Platges de Calvia

Manacor are playing Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

PoblenseSollerPostponedPst

Poblense - Soller

Poblense are playing Soller at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

San RafaelBinissalemPostponedPst

San Rafael - Binissalem

San Rafael are playing Binissalem at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

SantanyiSanta CatalinaPostponedPst

Santanyi - Santa Catalina

Santanyi are playing Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on April 9.

BerceoSD LogronesPostponedPst

Berceo - SD Logrones

Berceo are playing SD Logrones at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

CalasancioVareaPostponedPst

Calasancio - Varea

Calasancio are playing Varea at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

Callahorra-2OyonesaPostponedPst

Callahorra-2 - Oyonesa

Callahorra-2 are playing Oyonesa at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

CasalarreinaArnedoPostponedPst

Casalarreina - Arnedo

Casalarreina are playing Arnedo at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

La CalzadaCD AlfaroPostponedPst

La Calzada - CD Alfaro

La Calzada are playing CD Alfaro at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

Logrones-2AlberitePostponedPst

Logrones-2 - Alberite

Logrones-2 are playing Alberite at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

PradejonAnguianoPostponedPst

Pradejon - Anguiano

Pradejon are playing Anguiano at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

River EbroNaxaraPostponedPst

River Ebro - Naxara

River Ebro are playing Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

VianesComillasPostponedPst

Vianes - Comillas

Vianes are playing Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

YagueVillegasPostponedPst

Yague - Villegas

Yague are playing Villegas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on April 9.

BelchiteTamaritePostponedPst

Belchite - Tamarite

Belchite are playing Tamarite at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BreaCalamochaPostponedPst

Brea - Calamocha

Brea are playing Calamocha at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BorjaCuarte IndustrialPostponedPst

Borja - Cuarte Industrial

Borja are playing Cuarte Industrial at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

RobresAlmudevarPostponedPst

Robres - Almudevar

Robres are playing Almudevar at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

Atletico MonzonIlluecaPostponedPst

Atletico Monzon - Illueca

Atletico Monzon are playing Illueca at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BinefarZaragoza-2PostponedPst

Binefar - Zaragoza-2

Binefar are playing Zaragoza-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

UteboVillanueva CFPostponedPst

Utebo - Villanueva CF

Utebo are playing Villanueva CF at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

SarinenaValdefierroPostponedPst

Sarinena - Valdefierro

Sarinena are playing Valdefierro at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

BarbastroFragaPostponedPst

Barbastro - Fraga

Barbastro are playing Fraga at the Tercera Division, Group 17 of Spain on April 9.

ChamBavoisPostponedPst

Cham - Bavois

Cham are playing Bavois at the 1. Liga Promotion of Switzerland on April 9.

Korea Rep. WChina WPostponedPst

Korea Rep. W - China W

Korea Rep. W are playing China W at the Olympic Games Qualification, Playoffs - Women of Asia on April 9.

Al SareehAl AqabaPostponedPst

Al Sareeh - Al Aqaba

Al Sareeh are playing Al Aqaba at the Premier League of Jordan on April 9.

Al-FaysaliAl Jazeera J.PostponedPst

Al-Faysali - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Faysali are playing Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on April 9.

See all 235 games ›