Football Livescore & Live Video

19Fri
20Sat
21Sun
22Mon
23Tue
24Wed
25Thu
Top matches today
Chelsea2 - 2BurnleyFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Burnley

Chelsea played Burnley at the Premier League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Napoli1 - 2AtalantaFull TimeFT

Napoli - Atalanta

Napoli played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atalanta won 1-2.

Chelsea2 - 2BurnleyFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Burnley

Chelsea played Burnley at the Premier League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wolfsburg1 - 1Eintracht FrankfurtFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Wolfsburg played Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Napoli1 - 2AtalantaFull TimeFT

Napoli - Atalanta

Napoli played Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atalanta won 1-2.

Aston Villa1 - 0MillwallFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - Millwall

Aston Villa played Millwall at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Aston Villa won 1-0.

Blackburn2 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Blackburn - Bolton

Blackburn played Bolton at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackburn won 2-0.

Derby County2 - 0QPRFull TimeFT

Derby County - QPR

Derby County played QPR at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Derby County won 2-0.

Hull City0 - 3Sheffield UtdFull TimeFT

Hull City - Sheffield Utd

Hull City played Sheffield Utd at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Utd won 0-3.

Ipswich Town0 - 1Swansea CityFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Swansea City

Ipswich Town played Swansea City at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Swansea City won 0-1.

Nott. Forest3 - 0MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Nott. Forest - Middlesbrough

Nott. Forest played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nott. Forest won 3-0.

Reading0 - 0West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Reading - West Bromwich Albion

Reading played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Rotherham1 - 3BirminghamFull TimeFT

Rotherham - Birmingham

Rotherham played Birmingham at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Birmingham won 1-3.

Sheffield Wed2 - 0Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wed - Bristol City

Sheffield Wed played Bristol City at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield Wed won 2-0.

Stoke City2 - 2Norwich CityFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Norwich City

Stoke City played Norwich City at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wigan2 - 0Preston NEFull TimeFT

Wigan - Preston NE

Wigan played Preston NE at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigan won 2-0.

Brentford2 - 0LeedsFull TimeFT

Brentford - Leeds

Brentford played Leeds at the Championship of England on April 22. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Brentford won 2-0.

Benfica6 - 0MaritimoFull TimeFT

Benfica - Maritimo

Benfica played Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on April 22. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Benfica won 6-0.

Antwerp0 - 0Club BruggeFull TimeFT

Antwerp - Club Brugge

Antwerp played Club Brugge at the First Division A, Championship Round of Belgium on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Charleroi4 - 0Beerschot-WilrijkFull TimeFT

Charleroi - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Charleroi played Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division A, Europa League Playoff of Belgium on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Charleroi won 4-0.

Vitosha Bistritsa2 - 5Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa

Vitosha Bistritsa played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG, Relegation Group of Bulgaria on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 2-5.

FC Nordsjaelland0 - 3FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - FC Kobenhavn

FC Nordsjaelland played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 0-3.

Midtjylland1 - 2BrondbyFull TimeFT

Midtjylland - Brondby

Midtjylland played Brondby at the Superliga, Championship Round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brondby won 1-2.

Hobro3 - 2VendsysselFull TimeFT

Hobro - Vendsyssel

Hobro played Vendsyssel at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hobro won 3-2.

Randers FC0 - 2AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

Randers FC - AaB Aalborg

Randers FC played AaB Aalborg at the Superliga, Relegation Round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-2.

SJK0 - 1IlvesFull TimeFT

SJK - Ilves

SJK played Ilves at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on April 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ilves won 0-1.

Paris FC0 - 0ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Paris FC - Valenciennes

Paris FC played Valenciennes at the Ligue 2 of France on April 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uerdingen0 - 3Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Eintracht Braunschweig

Uerdingen played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Eintracht Braunschweig won 0-3.

Verona0 - 3BeneventoFull TimeFT

Verona - Benevento

Verona played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Benevento won 0-3.

Brescia3 - 0SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Brescia - Salernitana

Brescia played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Brescia won 3-0.

Ascoli Picchio1 - 0VeneziaFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Venezia

Ascoli Picchio played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ascoli Picchio won 1-0.

Carpi0 - 0PescaraFull TimeFT

Carpi - Pescara

Carpi played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cittadella1 - 3CremoneseFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Cremonese

Cittadella played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cremonese won 1-3.

Cosenza1 - 0SpeziaFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Spezia

Cosenza played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cosenza won 1-0.

Foggia2 - 2LivornoFull TimeFT

Foggia - Livorno

Foggia played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Palermo1 - 1PadovaFull TimeFT

Palermo - Padova

Palermo played Padova at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perugia1 - 2LecceFull TimeFT

Perugia - Lecce

Perugia played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lecce won 1-2.

KFUM Oslo2 - 1Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KFUM Oslo - Nest-Sotra

KFUM Oslo played Nest-Sotra at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KFUM Oslo won 2-1.

Aalesund4 - 2SkeidFull TimeFT

Aalesund - Skeid

Aalesund played Skeid at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Aalesund won 4-2.

Jerv3 - 1NotoddenFull TimeFT

Jerv - Notodden

Jerv played Notodden at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jerv won 3-1.

Raufoss1 - 0StrommenFull TimeFT

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss played Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Raufoss won 1-0.

Sandnes Ulf2 - 0StartFull TimeFT

Sandnes Ulf - Start

Sandnes Ulf played Start at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sandnes Ulf won 2-0.

Tromsdalen3 - 3SandefjordFull TimeFT

Tromsdalen - Sandefjord

Tromsdalen played Sandefjord at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Ullensaker Kisa0 - 2KongsvingerFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Kongsvinger

Ullensaker Kisa played Kongsvinger at the 1. Division of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kongsvinger won 0-2.

Bodo-Glimt1 - 1SarpsborgFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Sarpsborg

Bodo-Glimt played Sarpsborg at the Eliteserien of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haugesund3 - 0StabekFull TimeFT

Haugesund - Stabek

Haugesund played Stabek at the Eliteserien of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haugesund won 3-0.

Kristiansund0 - 0RanheimFull TimeFT

Kristiansund - Ranheim

Kristiansund played Ranheim at the Eliteserien of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lillestrom0 - 2MoldeFull TimeFT

Lillestrom - Molde

Lillestrom played Molde at the Eliteserien of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Molde won 0-2.

Mjondalen1 - 1TromsoFull TimeFT

Mjondalen - Tromso

Mjondalen played Tromso at the Eliteserien of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosenborg0 - 0StromsgodsetFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Stromsgodset

Rosenborg played Stromsgodset at the Eliteserien of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SK Brann1 - 1ValerengaFull TimeFT

SK Brann - Valerenga

SK Brann played Valerenga at the Eliteserien of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Miedz Legnica2 - 2Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Miedz Legnica - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Miedz Legnica played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wisla Krakow2 - 3Wisla PlockFull TimeFT

Wisla Krakow - Wisla Plock

Wisla Krakow played Wisla Plock at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wisla Plock won 2-3.

Gornik Zabrze1 - 0Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze - Arka Gdynia

Gornik Zabrze played Arka Gdynia at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gornik Zabrze won 1-0.

Korona2 - 0SlaskFull TimeFT

Korona - Slask

Korona played Slask at the Orange Ekstraklasa, Relegation Round of Poland on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Korona won 2-0.

CSMS Iasi1 - 1Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

CSMS Iasi - Concordia Chiajna

CSMS Iasi played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo B1 - 0FC BotosaniFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - FC Botosani

Dinamo B played FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on April 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dinamo B won 1-0.

Krsko1 - 2DomzaleFull TimeFT

Krsko - Domzale

Krsko played Domzale at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Domzale won 1-2.

Elche1 - 2OsasunaFull TimeFT

Elche - Osasuna

Elche played Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Osasuna won 1-2.

Vasteras0 - 0TrelleborgFull TimeFT

Vasteras - Trelleborg

Vasteras played Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Frej3 - 2OsterFull TimeFT

Frej - Oster

Frej played Oster at the Superettan of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Frej won 3-2.

Halmstad2 - 2SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Halmstad - Syrianska

Halmstad played Syrianska at the Superettan of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Varberg3 - 0BrommapojkarnaFull TimeFT

Varberg - Brommapojkarna

Varberg played Brommapojkarna at the Superettan of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Varberg won 3-0.

Goteborg3 - 1HelsingborgFull TimeFT

Goteborg - Helsingborg

Goteborg played Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goteborg won 3-1.

Xamax1 - 0Young BoysFull TimeFT

Xamax - Young Boys

Xamax played Young Boys at the Super League of Switzerland on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Xamax won 1-0.

Demir Grup Sivasspor1 - 2BesiktasFull TimeFT

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Besiktas

Demir Grup Sivasspor played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Besiktas won 1-2.

Balikesirspor7 - 1Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Balikesirspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Balikesirspor won 7-1.

Lokomotiv Tashkent1 - 1Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Al Ittihad

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Al Ittihad at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi4 - 3Al Rayyan SCFull TimeFT

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi - Al Rayyan SC

Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi played Al Rayyan SC at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 22. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi won 4-3.

Al Ahli Jeddah2 - 1PersepolisFull TimeFT

Al Ahli Jeddah - Persepolis

Al Ahli Jeddah played Persepolis at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 2-1.

Al Sadd SC Doha2 - 1PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Sadd SC Doha - Pakhtakor

Al Sadd SC Doha played Pakhtakor at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Sadd SC Doha won 2-1.

Atletico BucaramangaAtletico Huila01:00

Atletico Bucaramanga - Atletico Huila

Atletico Bucaramanga are playing Atletico Huila at the Apertura of Colombia on April 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tecnico UniversitarioEl Nacional00:15

Tecnico Universitario - El Nacional

Tecnico Universitario are playing El Nacional at the Serie A of Ecuador on April 23. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Deportivo Capiata1 - 1Generali Diaz46'

Deportivo Capiata - Generali Diaz

Deportivo Capiata are playing Generali Diaz at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 22. The match kicked off 22:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Guarani ASportivo Luqueno00:00

Guarani A - Sportivo Luqueno

Guarani A are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on April 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Alashkert0 - 0Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia

Alashkert played Ararat-Armenia at the National Cup of Armenia on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lori3 - 0BanantsForfeitFrf

Lori - Banants

Lori played Banants at the National Cup of Armenia on April 22. Banants was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Lori won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan3 - 1Banants-3Full TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Banants-3

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Banants-3 at the First division of Armenia on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Yerevan won 3-1.

Dornbirn3 - 0LangeneggFull TimeFT

Dornbirn - Langenegg

Dornbirn played Langenegg at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Dornbirn won 3-0.

Bischofshofen0 - 3ReichenauFull TimeFT

Bischofshofen - Reichenau

Bischofshofen played Reichenau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reichenau won 0-3.

Hohenems1 - 1KitzbuhelFull TimeFT

Hohenems - Kitzbuhel

Hohenems played Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kufstein1 - 1Altach-2Full TimeFT

Kufstein - Altach-2

Kufstein played Altach-2 at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schwaz1 - 0GrodigFull TimeFT

Schwaz - Grodig

Schwaz played Grodig at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Schwaz won 1-0.

Worgl1 - 3Wals-GrunauFull TimeFT

Worgl - Wals-Grunau

Worgl played Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wals-Grunau won 1-3.

Anif-Salzburg-23 - 1St. JohannFull TimeFT

Anif-Salzburg-2 - St. Johann

Anif-Salzburg-2 played St. Johann at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Anif-Salzburg-2 won 3-1.

Pinzgau Saalfelden1 - 1SeekirchenFull TimeFT

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Seekirchen

Pinzgau Saalfelden played Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sudburgenland W2 - 2Innsbruck WFull TimeFT

Sudburgenland W - Innsbruck W

Sudburgenland W played Innsbruck W at the Frauenliga - Women of Austria on April 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gent U-210 - 0Standard U-21Full TimeFT

Gent U-21 - Standard U-21

Gent U-21 played Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on April 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lokeren U-213 - 2Cercle Brugge U-21Full TimeFT

Lokeren U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Lokeren U-21 played Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on April 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Lokeren U-21 won 3-2.

Sint-Truiden U-215 - 1Mouscron U-21Full TimeFT

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Mouscron U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 played Mouscron U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on April 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sint-Truiden U-21 won 5-1.

Waasland U-211 - 5Eupen U-21Full TimeFT

Waasland U-21 - Eupen U-21

Waasland U-21 played Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on April 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Eupen U-21 won 1-5.

Zulte-Waregem U-211 - 0Oostende U-21Full TimeFT

Zulte-Waregem U-21 - Oostende U-21

Zulte-Waregem U-21 played Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on April 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Zulte-Waregem U-21 won 1-0.

Tsarsko selo0 - 0CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Tsarsko selo - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Tsarsko selo played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Montana2 - 2Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Montana - Botev Galabovo

Montana played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nea Salamis5 - 2OmoniaFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Omonia

Nea Salamis played Omonia at the 1. Division, Championship Group of Cyprus on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nea Salamis won 5-2.

Jihlava2 - 1TrinecFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Trinec

Jihlava played Trinec at the FNL of Czech Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Jihlava won 2-1.

Hradec Kralove U-210 - 2Sparta Prague U-21Full TimeFT

Hradec Kralove U-21 - Sparta Prague U-21

Hradec Kralove U-21 played Sparta Prague U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Championship round of Czech Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-21 won 0-2.

Slavia Praha U-216 - 0Budejovice U-21Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-21 - Budejovice U-21

Slavia Praha U-21 played Budejovice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, Relegation Round of Czech Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 6-0.

VSK Aarhus W3 - 2BSF WFull TimeFT

VSK Aarhus W - BSF W

VSK Aarhus W played BSF W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. VSK Aarhus W won 3-2.

Fortuna Hjorring W2 - 1Kolding WFull TimeFT

Fortuna Hjorring W - Kolding W

Fortuna Hjorring W played Kolding W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Fortuna Hjorring W won 2-1.

Thisted W1 - 3Brondby WFull TimeFT

Thisted W - Brondby W

Thisted W played Brondby W at the Elitedivisionen, Championship Round - Women of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby W won 1-3.

Brabrand0 - 3B 93 CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Brabrand - B 93 Copenhagen

Brabrand played B 93 Copenhagen at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 0-3.

Bronshoj3 - 1JammerbugtFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Jammerbugt

Bronshoj played Jammerbugt at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 3-1.

Middelfart3 - 1RingkobingFull TimeFT

Middelfart - Ringkobing

Middelfart played Ringkobing at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Middelfart won 3-1.

Skive IK4 - 0HellerupFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Hellerup

Skive IK played Hellerup at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skive IK won 4-0.

AB Copenhagen1 - 2Aarhus FremadFull TimeFT

AB Copenhagen - Aarhus Fremad

AB Copenhagen played Aarhus Fremad at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Aarhus Fremad won 1-2.

Kolding3 - 0Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Kolding - Vanlose IF

Kolding played Vanlose IF at the Division 2, Promiotion round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kolding won 3-0.

Vejgaard1 - 0MarienlystFull TimeFT

Vejgaard - Marienlyst

Vejgaard played Marienlyst at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Vejgaard won 1-0.

Dalum2 - 0SkovshovedFull TimeFT

Dalum - Skovshoved

Dalum played Skovshoved at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalum won 2-0.

Frem6 - 2KjellerupFull TimeFT

Frem - Kjellerup

Frem played Kjellerup at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Frem won 6-2.

Hillerod4 - 2OdderFull TimeFT

Hillerod - Odder

Hillerod played Odder at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hillerod won 4-2.

Sydvest1 - 1AvartaFull TimeFT

Sydvest - Avarta

Sydvest played Avarta at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

B 73 Slagelse1 - 0Tarup-Paarup IFFull TimeFT

B 73 Slagelse - Tarup-Paarup IF

B 73 Slagelse played Tarup-Paarup IF at the Division 2, Relegation round of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. B 73 Slagelse won 1-0.

Lyngby-23 - 3AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Lyngby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Lyngby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Aldershot2 - 0Havant and WaterloovilleFull TimeFT

Aldershot - Havant and Waterlooville

Aldershot played Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aldershot won 2-0.

Barnet1 - 1BromleyFull TimeFT

Barnet - Bromley

Barnet played Bromley at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barrow1 - 0HartlepoolFull TimeFT

Barrow - Hartlepool

Barrow played Hartlepool at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barrow won 1-0.

Braintree Town2 - 0Dagenham and RedbridgeFull TimeFT

Braintree Town - Dagenham and Redbridge

Braintree Town played Dagenham and Redbridge at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Braintree Town won 2-0.

Chesterfield3 - 2BorehamFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Boreham

Chesterfield played Boreham at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 3-2.

Eastleigh2 - 0Maidenhead UtdFull TimeFT

Eastleigh - Maidenhead Utd

Eastleigh played Maidenhead Utd at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eastleigh won 2-0.

Ebbsfleet Utd0 - 1DoverFull TimeFT

Ebbsfleet Utd - Dover

Ebbsfleet Utd played Dover at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dover won 0-1.

Halifax2 - 1WrexhamFull TimeFT

Halifax - Wrexham

Halifax played Wrexham at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halifax won 2-1.

Harrogate Town2 - 0GatesheadFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Gateshead

Harrogate Town played Gateshead at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 2-0.

Salford City0 - 1FyldeFull TimeFT

Salford City - Fylde

Salford City played Fylde at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fylde won 0-1.

Solihull Moors0 - 0Leyton OrientFull TimeFT

Solihull Moors - Leyton Orient

Solihull Moors played Leyton Orient at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sutton Utd2 - 2Maidstone UtdFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Maidstone Utd

Sutton Utd played Maidstone Utd at the National League of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Portsmouth2 - 1CoventryFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Coventry

Portsmouth played Coventry at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Portsmouth won 2-1.

Southend United3 - 2Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Southend United - Burton Albion

Southend United played Burton Albion at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Southend United won 3-2.

Blackpool2 - 1Fleetwood TownFull TimeFT

Blackpool - Fleetwood Town

Blackpool played Fleetwood Town at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blackpool won 2-1.

Bradford1 - 1GillinghamFull TimeFT

Bradford - Gillingham

Bradford played Gillingham at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bristol Rovers0 - 1RochdaleFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Rochdale

Bristol Rovers played Rochdale at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rochdale won 0-1.

Charlton Athletic4 - 0Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Scunthorpe United

Charlton Athletic played Scunthorpe United at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 4-0.

Peterborough United1 - 1SunderlandFull TimeFT

Peterborough United - Sunderland

Peterborough United played Sunderland at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plymouth0 - 3BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Barnsley

Plymouth played Barnsley at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Barnsley won 0-3.

Shrewsbury2 - 3Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Oxford United

Shrewsbury played Oxford United at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oxford United won 2-3.

Wycombe Wanderers1 - 0WalsallFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Walsall

Wycombe Wanderers played Walsall at the League One of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wycombe Wanderers won 1-0.

Bury3 - 1NorthamptonFull TimeFT

Bury - Northampton

Bury played Northampton at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bury won 3-1.

Crawley Town1 - 1Notts CountyFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Notts County

Crawley Town played Notts County at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Forest Green2 - 1Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Forest Green - Cambridge United

Forest Green played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Forest Green won 2-1.

Grimsby1 - 0CarlisleFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Carlisle

Grimsby played Carlisle at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Grimsby won 1-0.

Lincoln City0 - 0Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Tranmere Rovers

Lincoln City played Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Macclesfield Town0 - 0NewportFull TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - Newport

Macclesfield Town played Newport at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Milton Keynes Dons1 - 1Port ValeFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale

Milton Keynes Dons played Port Vale at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Morecambe4 - 0Cheltenham TownFull TimeFT

Morecambe - Cheltenham Town

Morecambe played Cheltenham Town at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Morecambe won 4-0.

Oldham Athletic3 - 2Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Mansfield Town

Oldham Athletic played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Oldham Athletic won 3-2.

Stevenage1 - 1ExeterFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Exeter

Stevenage played Exeter at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swindon Town1 - 2CreweFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Crewe

Swindon Town played Crewe at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe won 1-2.

Yeovil Town1 - 1ColchesterFull TimeFT

Yeovil Town - Colchester

Yeovil Town played Colchester at the League Two of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bath1 - 0Oxford CityFull TimeFT

Bath - Oxford City

Bath played Oxford City at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bath won 1-0.

Chelmsford0 - 3WealdstoneFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Wealdstone

Chelmsford played Wealdstone at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wealdstone won 0-3.

Concord Rangers2 - 1St AlbansFull TimeFT

Concord Rangers - St Albans

Concord Rangers played St Albans at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Concord Rangers won 2-1.

Dartford2 - 1BillericayFull TimeFT

Dartford - Billericay

Dartford played Billericay at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dartford won 2-1.

Dulwich Hamlet1 - 3WokingFull TimeFT

Dulwich Hamlet - Woking

Dulwich Hamlet played Woking at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Woking won 1-3.

East Thurrock4 - 1Welling UnitedFull TimeFT

East Thurrock - Welling United

East Thurrock played Welling United at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. East Thurrock won 4-1.

Gloucester City3 - 2ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Gloucester City - Chippenham

Gloucester City played Chippenham at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gloucester City won 3-2.

Hampton and Richmond2 - 2Truro CityFull TimeFT

Hampton and Richmond - Truro City

Hampton and Richmond played Truro City at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hemel0 - 2Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Hemel - Weston-super-Mare

Hemel played Weston-super-Mare at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Weston-super-Mare won 0-2.

Slough Town1 - 1Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Slough Town - Eastbourne Borough

Slough Town played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torquay0 - 1Hungerford TownFull TimeFT

Torquay - Hungerford Town

Torquay played Hungerford Town at the National League South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hungerford Town won 0-1.

Altrincham1 - 1HerefordFull TimeFT

Altrincham - Hereford

Altrincham played Hereford at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boston United2 - 1Ashton UnitedFull TimeFT

Boston United - Ashton United

Boston United played Ashton United at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Boston United won 2-1.

Bradford PA1 - 3York CityFull TimeFT

Bradford PA - York City

Bradford PA played York City at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. York City won 1-3.

Chester0 - 0BrackleyFull TimeFT

Chester - Brackley

Chester played Brackley at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC United of Manchester1 - 2Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Blyth Spartans

FC United of Manchester played Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Blyth Spartans won 1-2.

Guiseley1 - 0DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Darlington

Guiseley played Darlington at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Guiseley won 1-0.

Leamington3 - 0NuneatonFull TimeFT

Leamington - Nuneaton

Leamington played Nuneaton at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leamington won 3-0.

Southport2 - 2KidderminsterFull TimeFT

Southport - Kidderminster

Southport played Kidderminster at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spennymoor Town1 - 0ChorleyFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Chorley

Spennymoor Town played Chorley at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 1-0.

Stockport2 - 0Curzon AshtonFull TimeFT

Stockport - Curzon Ashton

Stockport played Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stockport won 2-0.

Telford United0 - 0Alfreton TownFull TimeFT

Telford United - Alfreton Town

Telford United played Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Beaconsfield Town0 - 1Metropolitan PoliceFull TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Metropolitan Police

Beaconsfield Town played Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 0-1.

Chesham United2 - 2HendonFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Hendon

Chesham United played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dorchester Town6 - 0Tiverton TownFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Tiverton Town

Dorchester Town played Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dorchester Town won 6-0.

Farnborough2 - 1Basingstoke TownFull TimeFT

Farnborough - Basingstoke Town

Farnborough played Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Farnborough won 2-1.

Gosport Borough1 - 0Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Gosport Borough - Wimborne Town

Gosport Borough played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gosport Borough won 1-0.

Harrow Borough9 - 1Staines TownFull TimeFT

Harrow Borough - Staines Town

Harrow Borough played Staines Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Harrow Borough won 9-1.

Poole Town1 - 1WeymouthFull TimeFT

Poole Town - Weymouth

Poole Town played Weymouth at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Swindon Supermarine1 - 1Hartley WintneyFull TimeFT

Swindon Supermarine - Hartley Wintney

Swindon Supermarine played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Taunton Town3 - 2Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Taunton Town - Merthyr T

Taunton Town played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Taunton Town won 3-2.

Walton Casuals1 - 0Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Kings Langley

Walton Casuals played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Walton Casuals won 1-0.

Frome Town0 - 0SalisburyFull TimeFT

Frome Town - Salisbury

Frome Town played Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bishops Stortford3 - 2Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Bishops Stortford - Brightlingsea Regent

Bishops Stortford played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bishops Stortford won 3-2.

Bognor Regis Town0 - 0WhitehawkFull TimeFT

Bognor Regis Town - Whitehawk

Bognor Regis Town played Whitehawk at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Burgess Hill Town1 - 1LewesFull TimeFT

Burgess Hill Town - Lewes

Burgess Hill Town played Lewes at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Corinthian-Casuals1 - 1WorthingFull TimeFT

Corinthian-Casuals - Worthing

Corinthian-Casuals played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enfield Town3 - 1Potters Bar TownFull TimeFT

Enfield Town - Potters Bar Town

Enfield Town played Potters Bar Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Enfield Town won 3-1.

Haringey Borough1 - 2Wingate and FinchleyFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Wingate and Finchley

Haringey Borough played Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wingate and Finchley won 1-2.

Hornchurch3 - 0Harlow TownFull TimeFT

Hornchurch - Harlow Town

Hornchurch played Harlow Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 3-0.

Leatherhead0 - 3Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Leatherhead - Dorking Wanderers

Leatherhead played Dorking Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dorking Wanderers won 0-3.

Margate0 - 3Folkestone InvictaFull TimeFT

Margate - Folkestone Invicta

Margate played Folkestone Invicta at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Folkestone Invicta won 0-3.

Merstham2 - 0KingstonianFull TimeFT

Merstham - Kingstonian

Merstham played Kingstonian at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merstham won 2-0.

Tonbridge Angels1 - 0Carshalton AthleticFull TimeFT

Tonbridge Angels - Carshalton Athletic

Tonbridge Angels played Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonbridge Angels won 1-0.

Grantham Town0 - 2GainsboroughFull TimeFT

Grantham Town - Gainsborough

Grantham Town played Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gainsborough won 0-2.

Hyde1 - 0StalybridgeFull TimeFT

Hyde - Stalybridge

Hyde played Stalybridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hyde won 1-0.

Marine0 - 2Bamber BridgeFull TimeFT

Marine - Bamber Bridge

Marine played Bamber Bridge at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bamber Bridge won 0-2.

Matlock Town0 - 6BuxtonFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Buxton

Matlock Town played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Buxton won 0-6.

Mickleover Sports0 - 1Basford UnitedFull TimeFT

Mickleover Sports - Basford United

Mickleover Sports played Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Basford United won 0-1.

Nantwich0 - 1Stafford RangersFull TimeFT

Nantwich - Stafford Rangers

Nantwich played Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stafford Rangers won 0-1.

South Shields3 - 2Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

South Shields - Scarborough Athletic

South Shields played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. South Shields won 3-2.

Warrington Town0 - 0Witton AlbionFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Witton Albion

Warrington Town played Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Whitby Town0 - 2FarsleyFull TimeFT

Whitby Town - Farsley

Whitby Town played Farsley at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Farsley won 0-2.

Workington0 - 2LancasterFull TimeFT

Workington - Lancaster

Workington played Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lancaster won 0-2.

Rushden-Diamonds0 - 1KetteringFull TimeFT

Rushden-Diamonds - Kettering

Rushden-Diamonds played Kettering at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kettering won 0-1.

Alvechurch1 - 1Banbury UnitedFull TimeFT

Alvechurch - Banbury United

Alvechurch played Banbury United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barwell0 - 1TamworthFull TimeFT

Barwell - Tamworth

Barwell played Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tamworth won 0-1.

Bedworth United0 - 1Coalville TownFull TimeFT

Bedworth United - Coalville Town

Bedworth United played Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Coalville Town won 0-1.

Halesowen Town1 - 0Redditch UnitedFull TimeFT

Halesowen Town - Redditch United

Halesowen Town played Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Halesowen Town won 1-0.

Hitchin Town0 - 2Royston TownFull TimeFT

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town played Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Royston Town won 0-2.

Kings Lynn Town1 - 1Needham MarketFull TimeFT

Kings Lynn Town - Needham Market

Kings Lynn Town played Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Leiston0 - 4Lowestoft TownFull TimeFT

Leiston - Lowestoft Town

Leiston played Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 0-4.

Rushall Olympic0 - 0StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Rushall Olympic - Stourbridge

Rushall Olympic played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St Ives Town0 - 0St Neots TownFull TimeFT

St Ives Town - St Neots Town

St Ives Town played St Neots Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Stratford Town3 - 2Biggleswade TownFull TimeFT

Stratford Town - Biggleswade Town

Stratford Town played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stratford Town won 3-2.

B36 Torshavn3 - 4KI KlaksvikFull TimeFT

B36 Torshavn - KI Klaksvik

B36 Torshavn played KI Klaksvik at the National cup of Faroe Islands on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 3-4.

LIF Vikingur10 - 0B68 ToftirFull TimeFT

LIF Vikingur - B68 Toftir

LIF Vikingur played B68 Toftir at the National cup of Faroe Islands on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. LIF Vikingur won 10-0.

Skala IF5 - 1TBFull TimeFT

Skala IF - TB

Skala IF played TB at the National cup of Faroe Islands on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skala IF won 5-1.

HB Torshavn4 - 0B71 SandurFull TimeFT

HB Torshavn - B71 Sandur

HB Torshavn played B71 Sandur at the National cup of Faroe Islands on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 4-0.

Aland United W1 - 0TPS WFull TimeFT

Aland United W - TPS W

Aland United W played TPS W at the Naisten Liiga - Women of Finland on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aland United W won 1-0.

Kolkheti0 - 2GagraFull TimeFT

Kolkheti - Gagra

Kolkheti played Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gagra won 0-2.

Shevardeni 19061 - 0ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Shevardeni 1906 - Zugdidi

Shevardeni 1906 played Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-0.

LSK Hansa2 - 2Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

LSK Hansa - Eintracht Norderstedt

LSK Hansa played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

1860 Rosenheim2 - 1Ingolstadt-2Full TimeFT

1860 Rosenheim - Ingolstadt-2

1860 Rosenheim played Ingolstadt-2 at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. 1860 Rosenheim won 2-1.

Augsburg-21 - 2IllertissenFull TimeFT

Augsburg-2 - Illertissen

Augsburg-2 played Illertissen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Illertissen won 1-2.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg0 - 0Schalding-HeiningFull TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Schalding-Heining

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played Schalding-Heining at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Schweinfurt2 - 3BurghausenFull TimeFT

Schweinfurt - Burghausen

Schweinfurt played Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Burghausen won 2-3.

Babelsberg 032 - 4Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Union Furstenwalde

Babelsberg 03 played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Union Furstenwalde won 2-4.

Bischofswerdaer FV0 - 1OberlausitzFull TimeFT

Bischofswerdaer FV - Oberlausitz

Bischofswerdaer FV played Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Oberlausitz won 0-1.

Wolfsburg W5 - 0Duisburg WFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg W - Duisburg W

Wolfsburg W played Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 5-0.

Essen W2 - 2Werder WFull TimeFT

Essen W - Werder W

Essen W played Werder W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Seligenporten4 - 0DJK BambergFull TimeFT

Seligenporten - DJK Bamberg

Seligenporten played DJK Bamberg at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Seligenporten won 4-0.

Ansbach1 - 3VachFull TimeFT

Ansbach - Vach

Ansbach played Vach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vach won 1-3.

Bayern Hof2 - 0AubstadtFull TimeFT

Bayern Hof - Aubstadt

Bayern Hof played Aubstadt at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern Hof won 2-0.

Rain Lech2 - 0SchwabmunchenFull TimeFT

Rain Lech - Schwabmunchen

Rain Lech played Schwabmunchen at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rain Lech won 2-0.

Nordlingen4 - 1UnterfohringFull TimeFT

Nordlingen - Unterfohring

Nordlingen played Unterfohring at the Oberliga, Bayern Sud of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nordlingen won 4-1.

Ederbergland0 - 3Bad VilbelFull TimeFT

Ederbergland - Bad Vilbel

Ederbergland played Bad Vilbel at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bad Vilbel won 0-3.

Hessen Kassel3 - 1BaunatalFull TimeFT

Hessen Kassel - Baunatal

Hessen Kassel played Baunatal at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hessen Kassel won 3-1.

Wedel2 - 2Curslack NeuengammeFull TimeFT

Wedel - Curslack Neuengamme

Wedel played Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Condor Hamburg10 - 0PinnebergFull TimeFT

Condor Hamburg - Pinneberg

Condor Hamburg played Pinneberg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Condor Hamburg won 10-0.

Buchholz3 - 2Concordia HamburgFull TimeFT

Buchholz - Concordia Hamburg

Buchholz played Concordia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buchholz won 3-2.

Teutonia Hamburg0 - 2SuderelbeFull TimeFT

Teutonia Hamburg - Suderelbe

Teutonia Hamburg played Suderelbe at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Suderelbe won 0-2.

Rugenbergen4 - 0OsdorfFull TimeFT

Rugenbergen - Osdorf

Rugenbergen played Osdorf at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rugenbergen won 4-0.

Sasel1 - 3Barmbek-UhlenhorstFull TimeFT

Sasel - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Sasel played Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Barmbek-Uhlenhorst won 1-3.

HEBC2 - 3Victoria HamburgFull TimeFT

HEBC - Victoria Hamburg

HEBC played Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 2-3.

Heider SV4 - 3TodesfeldeFull TimeFT

Heider SV - Todesfelde

Heider SV played Todesfelde at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heider SV won 4-3.

NTSV Strand4 - 1Weiche Flensburg-2Full TimeFT

NTSV Strand - Weiche Flensburg-2

NTSV Strand played Weiche Flensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. NTSV Strand won 4-1.

Schilksee0 - 3KroppFull TimeFT

Schilksee - Kropp

Schilksee played Kropp at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kropp won 0-3.

VFR Neumunster0 - 1TSV LagerdorfFull TimeFT

VFR Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf

VFR Neumunster played TSV Lagerdorf at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TSV Lagerdorf won 0-1.

Goppinger SV0 - 0Stuttgarter Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Goppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers-2

Goppinger SV played Stuttgarter Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SFL Bremerhaven0 - 4Bremer SVFull TimeFT

SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV

SFL Bremerhaven played Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bremer SV won 0-4.

Oythe0 - 2Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

Oythe - Borussia Hildesheim

Oythe played Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia Hildesheim won 0-2.

Einheit Rudolstadt1 - 3Chemie LeipzigFull TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Chemie Leipzig

Einheit Rudolstadt played Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chemie Leipzig won 1-3.

Krieschow1 - 1Askania BernburgFull TimeFT

Krieschow - Askania Bernburg

Krieschow played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ASC Dortmund4 - 1Westfalia RhynernFull TimeFT

ASC Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern

ASC Dortmund played Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ASC Dortmund won 4-1.

Eintracht Rheine1 - 1GuterslohFull TimeFT

Eintracht Rheine - Gutersloh

Eintracht Rheine played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ennepetal0 - 0ErndtebruckFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Erndtebruck

Ennepetal played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gievenbeck2 - 0BrunninghausenFull TimeFT

Gievenbeck - Brunninghausen

Gievenbeck played Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gievenbeck won 2-0.

Hammer SpVg0 - 5SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Hammer SpVg - Sprockhovel

Hammer SpVg played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sprockhovel won 0-5.

Paderborn-24 - 2Holzwickeder SCFull TimeFT

Paderborn-2 - Holzwickeder SC

Paderborn-2 played Holzwickeder SC at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paderborn-2 won 4-2.

Schalke-27 - 0SiegenFull TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Siegen

Schalke-2 played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schalke-2 won 7-0.

TuS Haltern1 - 0SchermbeckFull TimeFT

TuS Haltern - Schermbeck

TuS Haltern played Schermbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TuS Haltern won 1-0.

Westfalia Herne3 - 4AhlenFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Ahlen

Westfalia Herne played Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Ahlen won 3-4.

SC Velbert3 - 1KleveFull TimeFT

SC Velbert - Kleve

SC Velbert played Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SC Velbert won 3-1.

SW Essen2 - 0Jahn Dinslaken HiesfeldFull TimeFT

SW Essen - Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld

SW Essen played Jahn Dinslaken Hiesfeld at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SW Essen won 2-0.

Aiginiakos0 - 1KerkyraFull TimeFT

Aiginiakos - Kerkyra

Aiginiakos played Kerkyra at the Football League of Greece on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kerkyra won 0-1.

Chania0 - 1Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Chania - Doxa Dramas

Chania played Doxa Dramas at the Football League of Greece on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Doxa Dramas won 0-1.

Ergotelis1 - 1KaraiskakisFull TimeFT

Ergotelis - Karaiskakis

Ergotelis played Karaiskakis at the Football League of Greece on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Iraklis2 - 0Volos NFCFull TimeFT

Iraklis - Volos NFC

Iraklis played Volos NFC at the Football League of Greece on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Iraklis won 2-0.

Panachaiki2 - 0IrodotosFull TimeFT

Panachaiki - Irodotos

Panachaiki played Irodotos at the Football League of Greece on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Panachaiki won 2-0.

UCD1 - 3DundalkFull TimeFT

UCD - Dundalk

UCD played Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dundalk won 1-3.

Waterford2 - 2Derry CityFull TimeFT

Waterford - Derry City

Waterford played Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cork City0 - 0Sligo RoversFull TimeFT

Cork City - Sligo Rovers

Cork City played Sligo Rovers at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Finn Harps0 - 2St Patrick'sFull TimeFT

Finn Harps - St Patrick's

Finn Harps played St Patrick's at the Premier Division of Ireland on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St Patrick's won 0-2.

Hapoel Beer Sheva0 - 1Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Maccabi Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al, Championship Group of Israel on April 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 0-1.

Hapoel Afula2 - 1Beitar Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Afula - Beitar Tel Aviv

Hapoel Afula played Beitar Tel Aviv at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Afula won 2-1.

Hapoel Katamon0 - 3Hapoel Kfar SabaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Katamon - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Hapoel Katamon played Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Kfar Saba won 0-3.

Hapoel Ramat Gan1 - 3Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hapoel Ashkelon won 1-3.

Sektzia Nes Tziona1 - 1Hapoel Nazareth IllitFull TimeFT

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Sektzia Nes Tziona played Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit, Promotion Group of Israel on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jonava0 - 1Stumbras-2Full TimeFT

Jonava - Stumbras-2

Jonava played Stumbras-2 at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stumbras-2 won 0-1.

BFA0 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

BFA - Nevezis

BFA played Nevezis at the 1 Lyga of Lithuania on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nevezis won 0-1.

Floriana FC0 - 1St. AndrewsFull TimeFT

Floriana FC - St. Andrews

Floriana FC played St. Andrews at the Premier Division of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. St. Andrews won 0-1.

Qormi FC1 - 0Birkirkara FCFull TimeFT

Qormi FC - Birkirkara FC

Qormi FC played Birkirkara FC at the Premier Division of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Qormi FC won 1-0.

Senglea Athletic0 - 2Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Hibernians FC

Senglea Athletic played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hibernians FC won 0-2.

Gudja United1 - 2San GwannFull TimeFT

Gudja United - San Gwann

Gudja United played San Gwann at the Division 1 of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San Gwann won 1-2.

Pembroke Athleta1 - 1Mqabba FCFull TimeFT

Pembroke Athleta - Mqabba FC

Pembroke Athleta played Mqabba FC at the Division 1 of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lija Athletic2 - 2Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Zejtun Corinthians

Lija Athletic played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zebbug Rangers0 - 2QrendiFull TimeFT

Zebbug Rangers - Qrendi

Zebbug Rangers played Qrendi at the Division 1 of Malta on April 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Qrendi won 0-2.

Cambuur Leeuwarden2 - 0Den BoschFull TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Den Bosch

Cambuur Leeuwarden played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Cambuur Leeuwarden won 2-0.

Dordrecht 903 - 2Almere City FCFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Almere City FC

Dordrecht 90 played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 3-2.

FC Oss1 - 0Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Go Ahead Eagles

FC Oss played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. FC Oss won 1-0.

Helmond Sport2 - 1EindhovenFull TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Eindhoven

Helmond Sport played Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Helmond Sport won 2-1.

MVV Maastricht1 - 0Ajax-2Full TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - Ajax-2

MVV Maastricht played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 1-0.

NEC2 - 1RKCFull TimeFT

NEC - RKC

NEC played RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. NEC won 2-1.

PSV-22 - 0Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - Sparta Rotterdam

PSV-2 played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. PSV-2 won 2-0.

Telstar4 - 0RodaFull TimeFT

Telstar - Roda

Telstar played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Telstar won 4-0.

Twente0 - 0AZ-2Full TimeFT

Twente - AZ-2

Twente played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Utrecht-23 - 1VolendamFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Volendam

Utrecht-2 played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 3-1.

Koninklijke HFC0 - 0De Treffers/KegroFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - De Treffers/Kegro

Koninklijke HFC played De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HHC1 - 0Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

HHC - Sparta Rotterdam-2

HHC played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. HHC won 1-0.

ADO Den Haag W2 - 2PSV WFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag W - PSV W

ADO Den Haag W played PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Twente W3 - 1Zwolle WFull TimeFT

Twente W - Zwolle W

Twente W played Zwolle W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Twente W won 3-1.

Avaldsnes W2 - 2Valerenga WFull TimeFT

Avaldsnes W - Valerenga W

Avaldsnes W played Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arna-Bjornar W1 - 0Klepp WFull TimeFT

Arna-Bjornar W - Klepp W

Arna-Bjornar W played Klepp W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arna-Bjornar W won 1-0.

Fart W0 - 4Lillestrom WFull TimeFT

Fart W - Lillestrom W

Fart W played Lillestrom W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lillestrom W won 0-4.

Kolbotn W3 - 2Sandviken WFull TimeFT

Kolbotn W - Sandviken W

Kolbotn W played Sandviken W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kolbotn W won 3-2.

Roa W2 - 3Lyn WFull TimeFT

Roa W - Lyn W

Roa W played Lyn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lyn W won 2-3.

Stabek W1 - 1Trondheims-Orn WFull TimeFT

Stabek W - Trondheims-Orn W

Stabek W played Trondheims-Orn W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brattvag2 - 1ArendalFull TimeFT

Brattvag - Arendal

Brattvag played Arendal at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brattvag won 2-1.

Vidar1 - 2EgersundFull TimeFT

Vidar - Egersund

Vidar played Egersund at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Egersund won 1-2.

Stjordals-Blink4 - 0LevangerFull TimeFT

Stjordals-Blink - Levanger

Stjordals-Blink played Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stjordals-Blink won 4-0.

Hodd5 - 0ByasenFull TimeFT

Hodd - Byasen

Hodd played Byasen at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hodd won 5-0.

Moss1 - 2NardoFull TimeFT

Moss - Nardo

Moss played Nardo at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Nardo won 1-2.

Kvik Halden1 - 0FredrikstadFull TimeFT

Kvik Halden - Fredrikstad

Kvik Halden played Fredrikstad at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kvik Halden won 1-0.

Bryne1 - 0SolaFull TimeFT

Bryne - Sola

Bryne played Sola at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bryne won 1-0.

Senja0 - 0AskerFull TimeFT

Senja - Asker

Senja played Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mjolner1 - 0OppsalFull TimeFT

Mjolner - Oppsal

Mjolner played Oppsal at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mjolner won 1-0.

Floro1 - 3SotraFull TimeFT

Floro - Sotra

Floro played Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sotra won 1-3.

Grorud0 - 2AltaFull TimeFT

Grorud - Alta

Grorud played Alta at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Alta won 0-2.

Kjelsas2 - 1AsaneFull TimeFT

Kjelsas - Asane

Kjelsas played Asane at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kjelsas won 2-1.

Elverum1 - 2BaerumFull TimeFT

Elverum - Baerum

Elverum played Baerum at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Baerum won 1-2.

Lorenskog4 - 2NordstrandFull TimeFT

Lorenskog - Nordstrand

Lorenskog played Nordstrand at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lorenskog won 4-2.

Eidsvold6 - 1RommenFull TimeFT

Eidsvold - Rommen

Eidsvold played Rommen at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eidsvold won 6-1.

Halsen2 - 1UllernFull TimeFT

Halsen - Ullern

Halsen played Ullern at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Halsen won 2-1.

IF Ready2 - 1FriggFull TimeFT

IF Ready - Frigg

IF Ready played Frigg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IF Ready won 2-1.

Follo1 - 4TonsbergFull TimeFT

Follo - Tonsberg

Follo played Tonsberg at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonsberg won 1-4.

Lyn7 - 1Drobak FrognFull TimeFT

Lyn - Drobak Frogn

Lyn played Drobak Frogn at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lyn won 7-1.

Lokomotiv Oslo0 - 0SF GreiFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Oslo - SF Grei

Lokomotiv Oslo played SF Grei at the 3. Division, Group 2 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mandalskameratene0 - 1FlekkeroyFull TimeFT

Mandalskameratene - Flekkeroy

Mandalskameratene played Flekkeroy at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Flekkeroy won 0-1.

Storm0 - 3Pors GrenlandFull TimeFT

Storm - Pors Grenland

Storm played Pors Grenland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pors Grenland won 0-3.

Vindbjart2 - 1FlintFull TimeFT

Vindbjart - Flint

Vindbjart played Flint at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vindbjart won 2-1.

Brodd5 - 0VardenesetFull TimeFT

Brodd - Vardeneset

Brodd played Vardeneset at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brodd won 5-0.

Lysekloster1 - 2DjervFull TimeFT

Lysekloster - Djerv

Lysekloster played Djerv at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Djerv won 1-2.

Stord1 - 0Sogndal-2Full TimeFT

Stord - Sogndal-2

Stord played Sogndal-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stord won 1-0.

Bergen Nord1 - 5OsFull TimeFT

Bergen Nord - Os

Bergen Nord played Os at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Os won 1-5.

Fjora3 - 0Valdres FKFull TimeFT

Fjora - Valdres FK

Fjora played Valdres FK at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fjora won 3-0.

Gjovik-Lyn0 - 4StrindheimFull TimeFT

Gjovik-Lyn - Strindheim

Gjovik-Lyn played Strindheim at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Strindheim won 0-4.

Kolstad3 - 0TillerFull TimeFT

Kolstad - Tiller

Kolstad played Tiller at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kolstad won 3-0.

Orkla1 - 2Kongsvinger-2Full TimeFT

Orkla - Kongsvinger-2

Orkla played Kongsvinger-2 at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kongsvinger-2 won 1-2.

Melhus2 - 0SteinkjerFull TimeFT

Melhus - Steinkjer

Melhus played Steinkjer at the 3. Division, Group 5 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Melhus won 2-0.

Skjervoy2 - 2FinnsnesFull TimeFT

Skjervoy - Finnsnes

Skjervoy played Finnsnes at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Harstad0 - 2FloyaFull TimeFT

Harstad - Floya

Harstad played Floya at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Floya won 0-2.

Leknes0 - 0Melbo ILFull TimeFT

Leknes - Melbo IL

Leknes played Melbo IL at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tromso-24 - 1HonefossFull TimeFT

Tromso-2 - Honefoss

Tromso-2 played Honefoss at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tromso-2 won 4-1.

Ural-21 - 1NostaFull TimeFT

Ural-2 - Nosta

Ural-2 played Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Volga Ulyanovsk1 - 0ChelyabinskFull TimeFT

Volga Ulyanovsk - Chelyabinsk

Volga Ulyanovsk played Chelyabinsk at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volga Ulyanovsk won 1-0.

Dunfermline U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Dunfermline U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Dunfermline U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Hearts U-204 - 2St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Hearts U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 4-2.

Motherwell U-201 - 3Celtic U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Celtic U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Celtic U-20 won 1-3.

Queen of the South U-200 - 2Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 0-2.

Ross County U-205 - 1Dundee U-20Full TimeFT

Ross County U-20 - Dundee U-20

Ross County U-20 played Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ross County U-20 won 5-1.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Falkirk U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 0-1.

Espanyol W0 - 1Atletico Madrid WFull TimeFT

Espanyol W - Atletico Madrid W

Espanyol W played Atletico Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Atletico Madrid W won 0-1.

Valencia W1 - 3Levante WFull TimeFT

Valencia W - Levante W

Valencia W played Levante W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Levante W won 1-3.

Vaxjo W0 - 0Pitea WFull TimeFT

Vaxjo W - Pitea W

Vaxjo W played Pitea W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Vittsjo W3 - 0Kungsbacka WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Kungsbacka W

Vittsjo W played Kungsbacka W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Vittsjo W won 3-0.

Djurgarden W2 - 3Linkoping WFull TimeFT

Djurgarden W - Linkoping W

Djurgarden W played Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linkoping W won 2-3.

Limhamn W1 - 3Orebro WFull TimeFT

Limhamn W - Orebro W

Limhamn W played Orebro W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Orebro W won 1-3.

Torns1 - 2AtvidabergFull TimeFT

Torns - Atvidaberg

Torns played Atvidaberg at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atvidaberg won 1-2.

Landskrona1 - 1Oskarshamns AIKFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Oskarshamns AIK

Landskrona played Oskarshamns AIK at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Varnamo2 - 2TvaakerFull TimeFT

Varnamo - Tvaaker

Varnamo played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kristianstad0 - 1SkovdeFull TimeFT

Kristianstad - Skovde

Kristianstad played Skovde at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Skovde won 0-1.

Oddevold0 - 1LindomeFull TimeFT

Oddevold - Lindome

Oddevold played Lindome at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lindome won 0-1.

Nykoping2 - 0BodenFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Boden

Nykoping played Boden at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nykoping won 2-0.

Karlstad1 - 0UmeaFull TimeFT

Karlstad - Umea

Karlstad played Umea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Karlstad won 1-0.

Vasalund0 - 0GefleFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Gefle

Vasalund played Gefle at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sundbyberg2 - 1Mora FCFull TimeFT

Sundbyberg - Mora FC

Sundbyberg played Mora FC at the Division 2, Norra Svealand of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sundbyberg won 2-1.

Ytterhogdals IK3 - 0AnundsjoFull TimeFT

Ytterhogdals IK - Anundsjo

Ytterhogdals IK played Anundsjo at the Division 2, Norrland of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ytterhogdals IK won 3-0.

Enskede4 - 2AFC LinkopingFull TimeFT

Enskede - AFC Linkoping

Enskede played AFC Linkoping at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Enskede won 4-2.

Motala2 - 0TyresoFull TimeFT

Motala - Tyreso

Motala played Tyreso at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Motala won 2-0.

Sodertalje2 - 6Assyriska IFFull TimeFT

Sodertalje - Assyriska IF

Sodertalje played Assyriska IF at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Assyriska IF won 2-6.

Stockholm Internazionale3 - 1Arameiska-SyrianskaFull TimeFT

Stockholm Internazionale - Arameiska-Syrianska

Stockholm Internazionale played Arameiska-Syrianska at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stockholm Internazionale won 3-1.

Newroz6 - 1VarmbolsFull TimeFT

Newroz - Varmbols

Newroz played Varmbols at the Division 2, Sodra Sveland of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Newroz won 6-1.

Nosaby1 - 4DalstorpsFull TimeFT

Nosaby - Dalstorps

Nosaby played Dalstorps at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dalstorps won 1-4.

Karlskrona5 - 0NassjoFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Nassjo

Karlskrona played Nassjo at the Division 2, Ostra Gotaland of Sweden on April 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karlskrona won 5-0.

Wil0 - 4AarauFull TimeFT

Wil - Aarau

Wil played Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on April 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Aarau won 0-4.

Sivasspor U-210 - 4Besiktas U-21Full TimeFT

Sivasspor U-21 - Besiktas U-21

Sivasspor U-21 played Besiktas U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Besiktas U-21 won 0-4.

Balikesirspor U-212 - 0Karabukspor U-21Full TimeFT

Balikesirspor U-21 - Karabukspor U-21

Balikesirspor U-21 played Karabukspor U-21 at the 1. Lig U-21 of Turkey on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Balikesirspor U-21 won 2-0.

Dnipro-11 - 0AvanhardFull TimeFT

Dnipro-1 - Avanhard

Dnipro-1 played Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on April 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dnipro-1 won 1-0.

Lviv U-210 - 3Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Lviv U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 0-3.

Karpaty U-211 - 1Chornomorets U-21Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Chornomorets U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Chornomorets U-21 at the Youth League, Lower Round of Ukraine on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gumi W0 - 0Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gumi W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gyeongju W2 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Seoul Amazones W

Gyeongju W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 2-1.

Incheon Red Angels W3 - 0Changnyeong WFull TimeFT

Incheon Red Angels W - Changnyeong W

Incheon Red Angels W played Changnyeong W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 3-0.

Suwon W3 - 0Boeun Sangmu WFull TimeFT

Suwon W - Boeun Sangmu W

Suwon W played Boeun Sangmu W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Suwon W won 3-0.

Daejeon Citizen1 - 0Bucheon 1995Full TimeFT

Daejeon Citizen - Bucheon 1995

Daejeon Citizen played Bucheon 1995 at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Daejeon Citizen won 1-0.

Jeonnam Dragons1 - 1Seoul E-LandFull TimeFT

Jeonnam Dragons - Seoul E-Land

Jeonnam Dragons played Seoul E-Land at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on April 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hajer1 - 2DhamkFull TimeFT

Hajer - Dhamk

Hajer played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 22. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Dhamk won 1-2.

SantamarinaVilla Dalmine23:30

Santamarina - Villa Dalmine

Santamarina are playing Villa Dalmine at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on April 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Deportivo Riestra1 - 0SacachispasFull TimeFT

Deportivo Riestra - Sacachispas

Deportivo Riestra played Sacachispas at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on April 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Deportivo Riestra won 1-0.

Urquiza1 - 0San TelmoFull TimeFT

Urquiza - San Telmo

Urquiza played San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on April 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Urquiza won 1-0.

Talleres RemediosColegiales00:05

Talleres Remedios - Colegiales

Talleres Remedios are playing Colegiales at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on April 23. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Club Destroyers3 - 0Real PotosiFull TimeFT

Club Destroyers - Real Potosi

Club Destroyers played Real Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on April 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Club Destroyers won 3-0.

Deportes Quindio0 - 0Barranquilla4'

Deportes Quindio - Barranquilla

Deportes Quindio are playing Barranquilla at the Primera B, Apertura of Colombia on April 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Academia P-C3 - 3Deportivo La GuairaFull TimeFT

Academia P-C - Deportivo La Guaira

Academia P-C played Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on April 22. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Brisbane City2 - 3Olympic FCFull TimeFT

Brisbane City - Olympic FC

Brisbane City played Olympic FC at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Olympic FC won 2-3.

Magpies Crusaders3 - 8Eastern SuburbsFull TimeFT

Magpies Crusaders - Eastern Suburbs

Magpies Crusaders played Eastern Suburbs at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Eastern Suburbs won 3-8.

Western Pride1 - 3Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Queensland Lions

Western Pride played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 1-3.

Moreton Bay United5 - 1SWQ ThunderFull TimeFT

Moreton Bay United - SWQ Thunder

Moreton Bay United played SWQ Thunder at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 07:15 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 5-1.

Brisbane Strikers1 - 6Gold Coast KnightsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Gold Coast Knights

Brisbane Strikers played Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Gold Coast Knights won 1-6.

Sydney United3 - 1Mt Druitt TownFull TimeFT

Sydney United - Mt Druitt Town

Sydney United played Mt Druitt Town at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Sydney United won 3-1.

Clarence United1 - 0Riverside OlympicFull TimeFT

Clarence United - Riverside Olympic

Clarence United played Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 03:00 UTC. Clarence United won 1-0.

Hobart Zebras2 - 1Devonport CityFull TimeFT

Hobart Zebras - Devonport City

Hobart Zebras played Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC. Hobart Zebras won 2-1.

Kingborough Lions0 - 0Launceston CityFull TimeFT

Kingborough Lions - Launceston City

Kingborough Lions played Launceston City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on April 22. The match kicked off 04:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Bulgaria U-181 - 1Georgia U-18Full TimeFT

Bulgaria U-18 - Georgia U-18

Bulgaria U-18 played Georgia U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on April 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

See all 404 games ›