Teshrin vs Foutoua Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Friday, January 24
Full Time
Copy
Embed all videos of Teshrin - Foutoua
Syria Premier League
4 : 1
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Teshrin 4, Foutoua 1.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 3 : 1
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
7
Foutoua have conceded a goal in their previous 7 matches.
5
Teshrin have gone 5 consecutive matches without a defeat.
3
Teshrin have gone 3 consecutive home matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Teshrin played Foutoua at the Premier League of Syria on January 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 4-1. Teshrin are the leaders in the table with 30 points after 13 matches, while Foutoua are 12th with 10 points in 13 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Teshrin vs Foutoua in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Syria Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Teshrin vs Foutoua live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Syria Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/foutoua-vs-teshrin-live-stream/

Teshrin have played a draw with Hottin in their previous match, while Foutoua have won Nawaeir in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
June 9th, 2017 - Premier League
January 14th, 2017 - Premier League
February 19th, 2016 - Division 1, Group B

Teshrin and Foutoua have met 3 times in their recent history. Teshrin won 3 times.

Teshrin have won 9 of their 13 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 22 goals - 1.69 per match, conceding 7 - 0.54 per match. Foutoua have won 2 of their 13 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 7 goals - 0.54 per match, conceding 21 - 1.62 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Teshrin and Foutoua are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Teshrin or Foutoua score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Teshrin and Foutoua include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Teshrin vs Foutoua with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Syria Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Chelsea2 - 1Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Chelsea won 2-1.

Burnley3 - 0BournemouthFull TimeFT

Burnley - Bournemouth

Burnley played Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Burnley won 3-0.

Crystal Palace1 - 0Newcastle UnitedFull TimeFT

Crystal Palace - Newcastle United

Crystal Palace played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crystal Palace won 1-0.

Sheffield United1 - 1BrightonFull TimeFT

Sheffield United - Brighton

Sheffield United played Brighton at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Southampton2 - 0Aston VillaFull TimeFT

Southampton - Aston Villa

Southampton played Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Southampton won 2-0.

Leicester City0 - 1Manchester CityFull TimeFT

Leicester City - Manchester City

Leicester City played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Manchester City won 0-1.

Celta Vigo1 - 0LeganesFull TimeFT

Celta Vigo - Leganes

Celta Vigo played Leganes at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Celta Vigo won 1-0.

Barcelona5 - 0EibarFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Eibar

Barcelona played Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barcelona won 5-0.

Real Sociedad3 - 0ValenciaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad - Valencia

Real Sociedad played Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Real Sociedad won 3-0.

Levante1 - 0Real Madrid86'

Levante - Real Madrid

Levante are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and Levante are winning 1-0.

Borussia Monchengladbach1 - 1HoffenheimFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Hoffenheim

Borussia Monchengladbach played Hoffenheim at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hertha Berlin0 - 5KolnFull TimeFT

Hertha Berlin - Koln

Hertha Berlin played Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Koln won 0-5.

SC Freiburg0 - 2Fortuna DusseldorfFull TimeFT

SC Freiburg - Fortuna Dusseldorf

SC Freiburg played Fortuna Dusseldorf at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf won 0-2.

Werder Bremen0 - 2Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Borussia Dortmund

Werder Bremen played Borussia Dortmund at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-2.

Schalke0 - 5RB LeipzigFull TimeFT

Schalke - RB Leipzig

Schalke played RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. RB Leipzig won 0-5.

Bologna1 - 1UdineseFull TimeFT

Bologna - Udinese

Bologna played Udinese at the Serie A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spal1 - 2JuventusFull TimeFT

Spal - Juventus

Spal played Juventus at the Serie A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Juventus won 1-2.

Fiorentina1 - 1AC Milan90 +4'

Fiorentina - AC Milan

Fiorentina are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Marseille1 - 3NantesFull TimeFT

Marseille - Nantes

Marseille played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Nantes won 1-3.

Angers1 - 0MontpellierFull TimeFT

Angers - Montpellier

Angers played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Angers won 1-0.

Dijon1 - 1MonacoFull TimeFT

Dijon - Monaco

Dijon played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lille3 - 0ToulouseFull TimeFT

Lille - Toulouse

Lille played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lille won 3-0.

Strasbourg0 - 0AmiensFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Amiens

Strasbourg played Amiens at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Brentford2 - 2BlackburnFull TimeFT

Brentford - Blackburn

Brentford played Blackburn at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barnsley1 - 0MiddlesbroughFull TimeFT

Barnsley - Middlesbrough

Barnsley played Middlesbrough at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnsley won 1-0.

Birmingham3 - 3Sheffield WednesdayFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Sheffield Wednesday

Birmingham played Sheffield Wednesday at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bristol City0 - 3West Bromwich AlbionFull TimeFT

Bristol City - West Bromwich Albion

Bristol City played West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 0-3.

Charlton Athletic3 - 1LutonFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic - Luton

Charlton Athletic played Luton at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Charlton Athletic won 3-1.

Leeds1 - 0ReadingFull TimeFT

Leeds - Reading

Leeds played Reading at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leeds won 1-0.

Nottingham Forest0 - 0QPRFull TimeFT

Nottingham Forest - QPR

Nottingham Forest played QPR at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Preston NE2 - 1Hull CityFull TimeFT

Preston NE - Hull City

Preston NE played Hull City at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Preston NE won 2-1.

Stoke City2 - 0Cardiff CityFull TimeFT

Stoke City - Cardiff City

Stoke City played Cardiff City at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Stoke City won 2-0.

Swansea City3 - 1HuddersfieldFull TimeFT

Swansea City - Huddersfield

Swansea City played Huddersfield at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swansea City won 3-1.

Wigan1 - 0MillwallFull TimeFT

Wigan - Millwall

Wigan played Millwall at the Championship of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wigan won 1-0.

Emmen4 - 2Willem IIFull TimeFT

Emmen - Willem II

Emmen played Willem II at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Emmen won 4-2.

Feyenoord2 - 1Fortuna SittardFull TimeFT

Feyenoord - Fortuna Sittard

Feyenoord played Fortuna Sittard at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Feyenoord won 2-1.

Heerenveen2 - 2ADO Den HaagFull TimeFT

Heerenveen - ADO Den Haag

Heerenveen played ADO Den Haag at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Groningen0 - 1VV VenloFull TimeFT

Groningen - VV Venlo

Groningen played VV Venlo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. VV Venlo won 0-1.

Aberdeen1 - 2Ross CountyFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - Ross County

Aberdeen played Ross County at the Premier League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ross County won 1-2.

Hamilton0 - 0MotherwellFull TimeFT

Hamilton - Motherwell

Hamilton played Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hibernian1 - 1LivingstonFull TimeFT

Hibernian - Livingston

Hibernian played Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tondela1 - 2Rio AveFull TimeFT

Tondela - Rio Ave

Tondela played Rio Ave at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rio Ave won 1-2.

Belenenses1 - 0Maritimo49'

Belenenses - Maritimo

Belenenses are playing Maritimo at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Belenenses are winning 1-0.

Admira0 - 2SturmFull TimeFT

Admira - Sturm

Admira played Sturm at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sturm won 0-2.

Mattersburg0 - 0AltachFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Altach

Mattersburg played Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tirol2 - 0Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Tirol - Wolfsberger AC

Tirol played Wolfsberger AC at the Bundesliga of Austria on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tirol won 2-0.

Standard1 - 0AntwerpFull TimeFT

Standard - Antwerp

Standard played Antwerp at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Standard won 1-0.

Mouscron0 - 1Cercle BruggeFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Cercle Brugge

Mouscron played Cercle Brugge at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cercle Brugge won 0-1.

Oostende1 - 1Zulte-WaregemFull TimeFT

Oostende - Zulte-Waregem

Oostende played Zulte-Waregem at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mechelen4 - 0Waasland-BeverenFull TimeFT

Mechelen - Waasland-Beveren

Mechelen played Waasland-Beveren at the First Division A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mechelen won 4-0.

Westerlo2 - 1Excelsior VirtonFull TimeFT

Westerlo - Excelsior Virton

Westerlo played Excelsior Virton at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Westerlo won 2-1.

Roeselare2 - 2LokerenFull TimeFT

Roeselare - Lokeren

Roeselare played Lokeren at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Botev Vratsa3 - 1Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Vratsa played Arda Kardzhali at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Botev Vratsa won 3-1.

Cherno More2 - 2LevskiFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Levski

Cherno More played Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CSKA Sofia1 - 0BotevFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev

CSKA Sofia played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 1-0.

Hajduk Split6 - 0NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Gorica

Hajduk Split played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 6-0.

Rijeka1 - 0OsijekFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rijeka won 1-0.

Omonia3 - 0Enosis ParalimniFull TimeFT

Omonia - Enosis Paralimni

Omonia played Enosis Paralimni at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Omonia won 3-0.

Apollon Limassol3 - 2DoxaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Doxa

Apollon Limassol played Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 3-2.

Boleslav0 - 0SlovackoFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Slovacko

Boleslav played Slovacko at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Liberec3 - 1Bohemians 1905Full TimeFT

Liberec - Bohemians 1905

Liberec played Bohemians 1905 at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Liberec won 3-1.

Slavia Praha2 - 0OpavaFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - Opava

Slavia Praha played Opava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Slavia Praha won 2-0.

Plzen4 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Plzen - Pribram

Plzen played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Plzen won 4-0.

Accrington Stanley1 - 2RotherhamFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Rotherham

Accrington Stanley played Rotherham at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rotherham won 1-2.

Fleetwood Town1 - 0PortsmouthFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Portsmouth

Fleetwood Town played Portsmouth at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fleetwood Town won 1-0.

Ipswich Town0 - 1Oxford UnitedFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Oxford United

Ipswich Town played Oxford United at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oxford United won 0-1.

Lincoln City0 - 0GillinghamFull TimeFT

Lincoln City - Gillingham

Lincoln City played Gillingham at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Milton Keynes Dons1 - 0BoltonFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Bolton

Milton Keynes Dons played Bolton at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Milton Keynes Dons won 1-0.

Rochdale1 - 2CoventryFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Coventry

Rochdale played Coventry at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coventry won 1-2.

Shrewsbury1 - 0Doncaster RoversFull TimeFT

Shrewsbury - Doncaster Rovers

Shrewsbury played Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Shrewsbury won 1-0.

Southend United2 - 3Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Southend United - Burton Albion

Southend United played Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Burton Albion won 2-3.

Sunderland3 - 0Bristol RoversFull TimeFT

Sunderland - Bristol Rovers

Sunderland played Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunderland won 3-0.

Wimbledon0 - 0BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Wimbledon - Blackpool

Wimbledon played Blackpool at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Wycombe Wanderers3 - 1Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Wycombe Wanderers - Tranmere Rovers

Wycombe Wanderers played Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wycombe Wanderers won 3-1.

Carlisle2 - 2MorecambeFull TimeFT

Carlisle - Morecambe

Carlisle played Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cheltenham Town1 - 0Mansfield TownFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Mansfield Town

Cheltenham Town played Mansfield Town at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 1-0.

Crawley Town2 - 0StevenageFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Stevenage

Crawley Town played Stevenage at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crawley Town won 2-0.

Crewe2 - 0Macclesfield TownFull TimeFT

Crewe - Macclesfield Town

Crewe played Macclesfield Town at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Crewe won 2-0.

Leyton Orient2 - 2Oldham AthleticFull TimeFT

Leyton Orient - Oldham Athletic

Leyton Orient played Oldham Athletic at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Newport2 - 1BradfordFull TimeFT

Newport - Bradford

Newport played Bradford at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Newport won 2-1.

Northampton2 - 0ExeterFull TimeFT

Northampton - Exeter

Northampton played Exeter at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Northampton won 2-0.

Plymouth0 - 0Cambridge UnitedFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Cambridge United

Plymouth played Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Salford City1 - 2ColchesterFull TimeFT

Salford City - Colchester

Salford City played Colchester at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Colchester won 1-2.

Scunthorpe United1 - 0Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Scunthorpe United - Forest Green

Scunthorpe United played Forest Green at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scunthorpe United won 1-0.

Swindon Town3 - 1GrimsbyFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Grimsby

Swindon Town played Grimsby at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Town won 3-1.

Walsall2 - 2Port ValeFull TimeFT

Walsall - Port Vale

Walsall played Port Vale at the League Two of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gnistan2 - 5MyPaFull TimeFT

Gnistan - MyPa

Gnistan played MyPa at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. MyPa won 2-5.

AC Oulu4 - 0SJK-2Full TimeFT

AC Oulu - SJK-2

AC Oulu played SJK-2 at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AC Oulu won 4-0.

Ekenas2 - 2MuSaFull TimeFT

Ekenas - MuSa

Ekenas played MuSa at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KTP4 - 1MPFull TimeFT

KTP - MP

KTP played MP at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KTP won 4-1.

Lahti0 - 1HakaFull TimeFT

Lahti - Haka

Lahti played Haka at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Haka won 0-1.

Ilves3 - 0SJKFull TimeFT

Ilves - SJK

Ilves played SJK at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ilves won 3-0.

KPV0 - 0KajaaniFull TimeFT

KPV - Kajaani

KPV played Kajaani at the National Cup of Finland on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lens1 - 4CaenFull TimeFT

Lens - Caen

Lens played Caen at the Ligue 2 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Caen won 1-4.

Dynamo Dresden1 - 2BochumFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Bochum

Dynamo Dresden played Bochum at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bochum won 1-2.

Hamburg0 - 2St. PauliFull TimeFT

Hamburg - St. Pauli

Hamburg played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. St. Pauli won 0-2.

Holstein Kiel0 - 1HeidenheimFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel - Heidenheim

Holstein Kiel played Heidenheim at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Heidenheim won 0-1.

Stuttgart2 - 0RegensburgFull TimeFT

Stuttgart - Regensburg

Stuttgart played Regensburg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stuttgart won 2-0.

Carl Zeiss Jena0 - 2MeppenFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena - Meppen

Carl Zeiss Jena played Meppen at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Meppen won 0-2.

Duisburg2 - 3Waldhof MannheimFull TimeFT

Duisburg - Waldhof Mannheim

Duisburg played Waldhof Mannheim at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Waldhof Mannheim won 2-3.

Hansa3 - 0IngolstadtFull TimeFT

Hansa - Ingolstadt

Hansa played Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hansa won 3-0.

Kaiserslautern0 - 0ZwickauFull TimeFT

Kaiserslautern - Zwickau

Kaiserslautern played Zwickau at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Uerdingen0 - 2Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Uerdingen - Preussen Munster

Uerdingen played Preussen Munster at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 0-2.

Wurzburger Kickers3 - 1Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Wurzburger Kickers - Eintracht Braunschweig

Wurzburger Kickers played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wurzburger Kickers won 3-1.

Asteras Tripolis1 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos

Asteras Tripolis played Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lamia2 - 2ArisFull TimeFT

Lamia - Aris

Lamia played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Fehervar4 - 1ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Fehervar - Zalaegerszeg

Fehervar played Zalaegerszeg at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Fehervar won 4-1.

Honved1 - 1PuskasFull TimeFT

Honved - Puskas

Honved played Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kaposvar0 - 1UjpestFull TimeFT

Kaposvar - Ujpest

Kaposvar played Ujpest at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ujpest won 0-1.

Paks4 - 2DebrecenFull TimeFT

Paks - Debrecen

Paks played Debrecen at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paks won 4-2.

UjpestKaposvarPostponedPst

Ujpest - Kaposvar

Ujpest are playing Kaposvar at the NB I of Hungary on February 22.

Varda2 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Varda - Diosgyor

Varda played Diosgyor at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mezokovesd3 - 0FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Mezokovesd - Ferencvaros

Mezokovesd played Ferencvaros at the NB I of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Mezokovesd won 3-0.

Cobh Ramblers0 - 2DroghedaFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Drogheda

Cobh Ramblers played Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Drogheda won 0-2.

Longford2 - 0Shamrock-2Full TimeFT

Longford - Shamrock-2

Longford played Shamrock-2 at the 1 division of Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Longford won 2-0.

Cittadella3 - 0Juve StabiaFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Juve Stabia

Cittadella played Juve Stabia at the Serie B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cittadella won 3-0.

Trapani1 - 1SpeziaFull TimeFT

Trapani - Spezia

Trapani played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Entella0 - 4BeneventoFull TimeFT

Virtus Entella - Benevento

Virtus Entella played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Benevento won 0-4.

Pisa1 - 2VeneziaFull TimeFT

Pisa - Venezia

Pisa played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Venezia won 1-2.

Gudja United0 - 2BalzanFull TimeFT

Gudja United - Balzan

Gudja United played Balzan at the Premier Division of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Balzan won 0-2.

Mosta2 - 1Hamrun SpartansFull TimeFT

Mosta - Hamrun Spartans

Mosta played Hamrun Spartans at the Premier Division of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mosta won 2-1.

Birkirkara FC2 - 1Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Birkirkara FC - Hibernians FC

Birkirkara FC played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birkirkara FC won 2-1.

Senglea Athletic2 - 5Santa LuciaFull TimeFT

Senglea Athletic - Santa Lucia

Senglea Athletic played Santa Lucia at the Premier Division of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Santa Lucia won 2-5.

Grbalj Radanovici0 - 0Mladost PodgoricaFull TimeFT

Grbalj Radanovici - Mladost Podgorica

Grbalj Radanovici played Mladost Podgorica at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OFK Petrovac2 - 2ZetaFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Zeta

OFK Petrovac played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sutjeska Niksic1 - 1IskraFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Iskra

Sutjeska Niksic played Iskra at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Borec0 - 1VardarFull TimeFT

Borec - Vardar

Borec played Vardar at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vardar won 0-1.

Arka Gdynia3 - 2RakowFull TimeFT

Arka Gdynia - Rakow

Arka Gdynia played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 3-2.

Legia4 - 0JagielloniaFull TimeFT

Legia - Jagiellonia

Legia played Jagiellonia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Legia won 4-0.

Piast Gliwice1 - 0CracoviaFull TimeFT

Piast Gliwice - Cracovia

Piast Gliwice played Cracovia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Piast Gliwice won 1-0.

Leixoes0 - 0Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Sp. Covilha

Leixoes played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oliveirense2 - 1Casa PiaFull TimeFT

Oliveirense - Casa Pia

Oliveirense played Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oliveirense won 2-1.

Porto-21 - 1EstorilFull TimeFT

Porto-2 - Estoril

Porto-2 played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chaves1 - 2FeirenseFull TimeFT

Chaves - Feirense

Chaves played Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Feirense won 1-2.

Voluntari2 - 0HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Voluntari - Hermannstadt

Voluntari played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Voluntari won 2-0.

Steaua1 - 1Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Steaua - Chindia Targoviste

Steaua played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

ArbroathAyr UnitedSuspendedSsp

Arbroath - Ayr United

Arbroath are playing Ayr United at the Championship of Scotland on February 22.

Greenock Morton4 - 4Alloa AthleticFull TimeFT

Greenock Morton - Alloa Athletic

Greenock Morton played Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Queen of the South0 - 1DundeeFull TimeFT

Queen of the South - Dundee

Queen of the South played Dundee at the Championship of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dundee won 0-1.

DumbartonForfar AthleticPostponedPst

Dumbarton - Forfar Athletic

Dumbarton are playing Forfar Athletic at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22.

East Fife4 - 2StranraerFull TimeFT

East Fife - Stranraer

East Fife played Stranraer at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Fife won 4-2.

Falkirk1 - 0MontroseFull TimeFT

Falkirk - Montrose

Falkirk played Montrose at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Falkirk won 1-0.

Peterhead0 - 2AirdrieoniansFull TimeFT

Peterhead - Airdrieonians

Peterhead played Airdrieonians at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Airdrieonians won 0-2.

Raith Rovers1 - 0ClydeFull TimeFT

Raith Rovers - Clyde

Raith Rovers played Clyde at the Division 1 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Raith Rovers won 1-0.

Annan Athletic2 - 1Albion RoversFull TimeFT

Annan Athletic - Albion Rovers

Annan Athletic played Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Annan Athletic won 2-1.

Cove Rangers2 - 0Queens ParkFull TimeFT

Cove Rangers - Queens Park

Cove Rangers played Queens Park at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cove Rangers won 2-0.

Edinburgh City0 - 0Brechin CityFull TimeFT

Edinburgh City - Brechin City

Edinburgh City played Brechin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Elgin CityCowdenbeathPostponedPst

Elgin City - Cowdenbeath

Elgin City are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 22.

Backa Topola1 - 1PartizanFull TimeFT

Backa Topola - Partizan

Backa Topola played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 0IndjijaFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Indjija

Proleter Novi Sad played Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 1-0.

Rad2 - 0NapredakFull TimeFT

Rad - Napredak

Rad played Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rad won 2-0.

Radnicki Nis2 - 0CukarickiFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Cukaricki

Radnicki Nis played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 2-0.

Radnik Surdulica2 - 2Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Macva Sabac

Radnik Surdulica played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Crvena Zvezda2 - 0VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Vojvodina

Crvena Zvezda played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-0.

Pohronie0 - 1ZilinaFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Zilina

Pohronie played Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zilina won 0-1.

Ruzomberok0 - 0DACFull TimeFT

Ruzomberok - DAC

Ruzomberok played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slovan2 - 0TrencinFull TimeFT

Slovan - Trencin

Slovan played Trencin at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slovan won 2-0.

Zemplin Michalovce1 - 0NitraFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Nitra

Zemplin Michalovce played Nitra at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 1-0.

Zlate Moravce1 - 3SeredFull TimeFT

Zlate Moravce - Sered

Zlate Moravce played Sered at the Super Liga of Slovakia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sered won 1-3.

Triglav3 - 0Rudar VelenjeFull TimeFT

Triglav - Rudar Velenje

Triglav played Rudar Velenje at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Triglav won 3-0.

Celje2 - 0AluminijFull TimeFT

Celje - Aluminij

Celje played Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celje won 2-0.

Maribor1 - 1OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Maribor - Olimpija

Maribor played Olimpija at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on February 22. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

AD Alcorcon1 - 1Las PalmasFull TimeFT

AD Alcorcon - Las Palmas

AD Alcorcon played Las Palmas at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Almeria0 - 0FuenlabradaFull TimeFT

Almeria - Fuenlabrada

Almeria played Fuenlabrada at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Girona2 - 0PonferradinaFull TimeFT

Girona - Ponferradina

Girona played Ponferradina at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Girona won 2-0.

Tenerife1 - 0ElcheFull TimeFT

Tenerife - Elche

Tenerife played Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Tenerife won 1-0.

Albacete2 - 1NumanciaFull TimeFT

Albacete - Numancia

Albacete played Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Albacete won 2-1.

Thun1 - 1LuzernFull TimeFT

Thun - Luzern

Thun played Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zurich1 - 1XamaxFull TimeFT

Zurich - Xamax

Zurich played Xamax at the Super League of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chiasso2 - 0WilFull TimeFT

Chiasso - Wil

Chiasso played Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chiasso won 2-0.

Schaffhausen0 - 3GrasshoppersFull TimeFT

Schaffhausen - Grasshoppers

Schaffhausen played Grasshoppers at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grasshoppers won 0-3.

Stade Lausanne Ouchy1 - 1VaduzFull TimeFT

Stade Lausanne Ouchy - Vaduz

Stade Lausanne Ouchy played Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kayserispor2 - 2KonyasporFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Konyaspor

Kayserispor played Konyaspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Goztepe1 - 1B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Goztepe - B.B. Gaziantep

Goztepe played B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Besiktas2 - 2TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Besiktas - Trabzonspor

Besiktas played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Erzurum BB2 - 1BursasporFull TimeFT

Erzurum BB - Bursaspor

Erzurum BB played Bursaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Erzurum BB won 2-1.

Umraniyespor2 - 0KeciorengucuFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Keciorengucu

Umraniyespor played Keciorengucu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Umraniyespor won 2-0.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 2KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Karagumruk

Akhisar Bld genclik played Karagumruk at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Karagumruk won 0-2.

Demirspor Adana4 - 2AltinorduFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Altinordu

Demirspor Adana played Altinordu at the 1. Lig of Turkey on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 4-2.

Mariupol1 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Zorya

Mariupol played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-2.

Dynamo K.2 - 1VorsklaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Vorskla

Dynamo K. played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamo K. won 2-1.

Barry Town1 - 1CaernarfonFull TimeFT

Barry Town - Caernarfon

Barry Town played Caernarfon at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newtown1 - 2Bala TownFull TimeFT

Newtown - Bala Town

Newtown played Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Bala Town won 1-2.

Cardiff MU1 - 1AirbusFull TimeFT

Cardiff MU - Airbus

Cardiff MU played Airbus at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Carmarthen1 - 0Cefn DruidsFull TimeFT

Carmarthen - Cefn Druids

Carmarthen played Cefn Druids at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Carmarthen won 1-0.

Vegalta Sendai1 - 1Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Vegalta Sendai played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita

Cerezo Osaka played Oita Trinita at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-0.

Kashiwa Reysol4 - 2Consadole SapporoFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo

Kashiwa Reysol played Consadole Sapporo at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 4-2.

Kawasaki Frontale0 - 0Sagan TosuFull TimeFT

Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu

Kawasaki Frontale played Sagan Tosu at the J-League of Japan on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Shimizu S-PulseF.C.Tokyo04:00

Shimizu S-Pulse - F.C.Tokyo

Shimizu S-Pulse are playing F.C.Tokyo at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaKashima Antlers05:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Kashima Antlers at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama F. MarinosGamba Osaka05:00

Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka

Yokohama F. Marinos are playing Gamba Osaka at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Vissel KobeYokohama FC07:00

Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC

Vissel Kobe are playing Yokohama FC at the J-League of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Giravanz KitakyushuAvispa Fukuoka04:30

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka

Giravanz Kitakyushu are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Fagiano OkayamaZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa

Fagiano Okayama are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

JEF United IchiharaFC Ryukyu05:00

JEF United Ichihara - FC Ryukyu

JEF United Ichihara are playing FC Ryukyu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Jubilo IwataMontedio Yamagata05:00

Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata

Jubilo Iwata are playing Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Machida ZelviaVentforet Kofu05:00

Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu

Machida Zelvia are playing Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Mito HollyhockOmiya Ardija05:00

Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija

Mito Hollyhock are playing Omiya Ardija at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Renofa YamaguchiKyoto Purple Sanga05:00

Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Purple Sanga

Renofa Yamaguchi are playing Kyoto Purple Sanga at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Thespa KusatsuAlbirex Niigata05:00

Thespa Kusatsu - Albirex Niigata

Thespa Kusatsu are playing Albirex Niigata at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Tokushima VortisTokyo Verdy05:00

Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy

Tokushima Vortis are playing Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

V-Varen NagasakiTochigi SC05:00

V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC

V-Varen Nagasaki are playing Tochigi SC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ehime FCMatsumoto Yamaga FC07:00

Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

Ehime FC are playing Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on February 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Umm Salal SC2 - 2Al Sadd SC DohaFull TimeFT

Umm Salal SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Umm Salal SC played Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 22. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Duhail1 - 0Al Wakra SCFull TimeFT

Al Duhail - Al Wakra SC

Al Duhail played Al Wakra SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 22. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Duhail won 1-0.

Al Taawon1 - 1Al Raed BuraidahFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Taawon played Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Hazm Rass0 - 2Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Hazm Rass played Al Nasr Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 22. The match kicked off 15:40 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-2.

Al Hilal Riyadh1 - 0Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 1-0.

LeonNecaxa23:00

Leon - Necaxa

Leon are playing Necaxa at the Clausura of Mexico on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Cruz AzulTigres01:00

Cruz Azul - Tigres

Cruz Azul are playing Tigres at the Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MonterreyAmerica03:00

Monterrey - America

Monterrey are playing America at the Clausura of Mexico on February 23. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San Lorenzo0 - 1Racing51'

San Lorenzo - Racing

San Lorenzo are playing Racing at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 22. The match kicked off 20:35 UTC. It's the second half and Racing are winning 0-1.

IndependienteGimnasia La Plata22:40

Independiente - Gimnasia La Plata

Independiente are playing Gimnasia La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 22. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

Newells Old BoysColon00:45

Newells Old Boys - Colon

Newells Old Boys are playing Colon at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

TucumanLanus00:50

Tucuman - Lanus

Tucuman are playing Lanus at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 23. The match will kick off 00:50 UTC.

Atletico Palmaflor2 - 1Blooming Santa CruzFull TimeFT

Atletico Palmaflor - Blooming Santa Cruz

Atletico Palmaflor played Blooming Santa Cruz at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atletico Palmaflor won 2-1.

Huachipato1 - 0CobresalFull TimeFT

Huachipato - Cobresal

Huachipato played Cobresal at the Primera Division of Chile on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Huachipato won 1-0.

Everton CDUnion La Calera23:30

Everton CD - Union La Calera

Everton CD are playing Union La Calera at the Primera Division of Chile on February 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Boyaco Chico0 - 1Deportes Pereira68'

Boyaco Chico - Deportes Pereira

Boyaco Chico are playing Deportes Pereira at the Apertura of Colombia on February 22. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. It's the second half and Deportes Pereira are winning 0-1.

Indep. MedellinAtletico Nacional22:20

Indep. Medellin - Atletico Nacional

Indep. Medellin are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on February 22. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Deportes TolimaJunior00:30

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Olmedo1 - 2Dep. MacaraFull TimeFT

Olmedo - Dep. Macara

Olmedo played Dep. Macara at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Dep. Macara won 1-2.

Delfin1 - 0Barcelona Guayaquil53'

Delfin - Barcelona Guayaquil

Delfin are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 22. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Delfin are winning 1-0.

LDU-QuitoIndependiente Del Valle22:45

LDU-Quito - Independiente Del Valle

LDU-Quito are playing Independiente Del Valle at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 22. The match will kick off 22:45 UTC.

Universidad Catolica QuitoOrense01:00

Universidad Catolica Quito - Orense

Universidad Catolica Quito are playing Orense at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sporting Cristal0 - 0Sport HuancayoFull TimeFT

Sporting Cristal - Sport Huancayo

Sporting Cristal played Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grau2 - 3Sport BoysFull TimeFT

Grau - Sport Boys

Grau played Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Sport Boys won 2-3.

Real Garcilaso1 - 1Melgar56'

Real Garcilaso - Melgar

Real Garcilaso are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 22. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

UniversitarioUniv. Cesar Vallejo01:00

Universitario - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Universitario are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Boston River2 - 2Rentistas78'

Boston River - Rentistas

Boston River are playing Rentistas at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Cerro M.0 - 0River Plate FC80'

Cerro M. - River Plate FC

Cerro M. are playing River Plate FC at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Nacional M.Cerro Largo23:00

Nacional M. - Cerro Largo

Nacional M. are playing Cerro Largo at the Apertura of Uruguay on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brisbane Roar FC1 - 1Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Perth Glory

Brisbane Roar FC played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle Jets1 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne Victory

Newcastle Jets played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Central Coast MarinersSydney FC07:00

Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC

Central Coast Mariners are playing Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on February 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Zenit1 - 1IslochFull TimeFT

Zenit - Isloch

Zenit played Isloch at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Can Tho2 - 1An GiangFull TimeFT

Can Tho - An Giang

Can Tho played An Giang at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Can Tho won 2-1.

Bayswater City1 - 0ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

Bayswater City played ECU Joondalup at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bayswater City won 1-0.

Cockburn City1 - 2Rockingham CityFull TimeFT

Cockburn City - Rockingham City

Cockburn City played Rockingham City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rockingham City won 1-2.

Frydek Mistek0 - 10ProstejovFull TimeFT

Frydek Mistek - Prostejov

Frydek Mistek played Prostejov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Prostejov won 0-10.

Lisen9 - 0Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Lisen - Inter Bratislava

Lisen played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lisen won 9-0.

Rubin2 - 0SherifFull TimeFT

Rubin - Sherif

Rubin played Sherif at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rubin won 2-0.

Vitkovice5 - 0TrinecFull TimeFT

Vitkovice - Trinec

Vitkovice played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Vitkovice won 5-0.

Pardubice2 - 1ZizkovFull TimeFT

Pardubice - Zizkov

Pardubice played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Pardubice won 2-1.

Hellerup3 - 1HillerodFull TimeFT

Hellerup - Hillerod

Hellerup played Hillerod at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hellerup won 3-1.

Helsingborg3 - 1LiepajaFull TimeFT

Helsingborg - Liepaja

Helsingborg played Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Helsingborg won 3-1.

Hvidovre3 - 0AvartaFull TimeFT

Hvidovre - Avarta

Hvidovre played Avarta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hvidovre won 3-0.

Jihlava5 - 1VlasimFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Vlasim

Jihlava played Vlasim at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Jihlava won 5-1.

Kaluga0 - 0UrozhayFull TimeFT

Kaluga - Urozhay

Kaluga played Urozhay at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Skeid1 - 0AskerFull TimeFT

Skeid - Asker

Skeid played Asker at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Skeid won 1-0.

Slavoj Vysehrad8 - 3Motorlet PrahaFull TimeFT

Slavoj Vysehrad - Motorlet Praha

Slavoj Vysehrad played Motorlet Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavoj Vysehrad won 8-3.

Sokolov6 - 0ChomutovFull TimeFT

Sokolov - Chomutov

Sokolov played Chomutov at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sokolov won 6-0.

Tychy 712 - 0Gornik LecznaFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Gornik Leczna

Tychy 71 played Gornik Leczna at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 2-0.

Usti nad Labem4 - 0Sokol BrozanyFull TimeFT

Usti nad Labem - Sokol Brozany

Usti nad Labem played Sokol Brozany at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Usti nad Labem won 4-0.

Varnsdorf3 - 1PrepereFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Prepere

Varnsdorf played Prepere at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Varnsdorf won 3-1.

Vyskov1 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Vyskov - Brno

Vyskov played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Brno won 1-2.

Nieciecza3 - 0Stal RzeszowFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Stal Rzeszow

Nieciecza played Stal Rzeszow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nieciecza won 3-0.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec1 - 5Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Odra Opole

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Odra Opole at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Odra Opole won 1-5.

Belshina2 - 1GorodeyaFull TimeFT

Belshina - Gorodeya

Belshina played Gorodeya at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Belshina won 2-1.

Bronshoj2 - 1HerlevFull TimeFT

Bronshoj - Herlev

Bronshoj played Herlev at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bronshoj won 2-1.

Chrobry Glogow0 - 2SlezaFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Sleza

Chrobry Glogow played Sleza at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sleza won 0-2.

Chrudim1 - 4Dukla PrahaFull TimeFT

Chrudim - Dukla Praha

Chrudim played Dukla Praha at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dukla Praha won 1-4.

Helsingor3 - 1KogeFull TimeFT

Helsingor - Koge

Helsingor played Koge at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Helsingor won 3-1.

Hirnyk4 - 1NikopolFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - Nikopol

Hirnyk played Nikopol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hirnyk won 4-1.

Inglewood United2 - 3BalcattaFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Balcatta

Inglewood United played Balcatta at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Balcatta won 2-3.

Kr. Sovetov0 - 2StromsgodsetFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Stromsgodset

Kr. Sovetov played Stromsgodset at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stromsgodset won 0-2.

Perth Glory U-215 - 1ArmadaleFull TimeFT

Perth Glory U-21 - Armadale

Perth Glory U-21 played Armadale at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory U-21 won 5-1.

Spartak4 - 0PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Spartak - Pakhtakor

Spartak played Pakhtakor at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Spartak won 4-0.

Olimpia G4 - 3Unia JanikowoFull TimeFT

Olimpia G - Unia Janikowo

Olimpia G played Unia Janikowo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Olimpia G won 4-3.

BaumbergWuppertalerCanceledCanc

Baumberg - Wuppertaler

Baumberg are playing Wuppertaler at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

Ismaning1 - 2GarchingFull TimeFT

Ismaning - Garching

Ismaning played Garching at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Garching won 1-2.

Nykobing0 - 0AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

Nykobing - AB Copenhagen

Nykobing played AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Otterup1 - 0DalumFull TimeFT

Otterup - Dalum

Otterup played Dalum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Otterup won 1-0.

Skive IK1 - 0FredericiaFull TimeFT

Skive IK - Fredericia

Skive IK played Fredericia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Skive IK won 1-0.

Trans Narva0 - 1Tulevik ViljandiFull TimeFT

Trans Narva - Tulevik Viljandi

Trans Narva played Tulevik Viljandi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tulevik Viljandi won 0-1.

Trelleborg1 - 1LandskronaFull TimeFT

Trelleborg - Landskrona

Trelleborg played Landskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Trollhattan1 - 1LjungskileFull TimeFT

Trollhattan - Ljungskile

Trollhattan played Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

VSK Arhus0 - 2Silkeborg KFUMFull TimeFT

VSK Arhus - Silkeborg KFUM

VSK Arhus played Silkeborg KFUM at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Silkeborg KFUM won 0-2.

Valmiera2 - 2Tammeka TartuFull TimeFT

Valmiera - Tammeka Tartu

Valmiera played Tammeka Tartu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg2 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Akropolis2 - 2NykopingFull TimeFT

Akropolis - Nykoping

Akropolis played Nykoping at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bayreuth2 - 2Eintracht BambergFull TimeFT

Bayreuth - Eintracht Bamberg

Bayreuth played Eintracht Bamberg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Burghausen2 - 11880 WasserburgFull TimeFT

Burghausen - 1880 Wasserburg

Burghausen played 1880 Wasserburg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Burghausen won 2-1.

Chrobry Glogow3 - 0Swit SkolwinFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Swit Skolwin

Chrobry Glogow played Swit Skolwin at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 3-0.

Egersund1 - 4Vard-HaugesundFull TimeFT

Egersund - Vard-Haugesund

Egersund played Vard-Haugesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vard-Haugesund won 1-4.

Hodd4 - 0BrattvagFull TimeFT

Hodd - Brattvag

Hodd played Brattvag at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hodd won 4-0.

Levadia TDinamo BatumiCanceledCanc

Levadia T - Dinamo Batumi

Levadia T are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

Nurnberg-23 - 1SeligenportenFull TimeFT

Nurnberg-2 - Seligenporten

Nurnberg-2 played Seligenporten at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nurnberg-2 won 3-1.

RanheimNardoCanceledCanc

Ranheim - Nardo

Ranheim are playing Nardo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

Ravensburg2 - 2MemmingenFull TimeFT

Ravensburg - Memmingen

Ravensburg played Memmingen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Schweinfurt4 - 1GrosbardorfFull TimeFT

Schweinfurt - Grosbardorf

Schweinfurt played Grosbardorf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schweinfurt won 4-1.

Stuttgarter Kickers1 - 1IllertissenFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers - Illertissen

Stuttgarter Kickers played Illertissen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ullensaker Kisa2 - 1Kvik HaldenFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Kvik Halden

Ullensaker Kisa played Kvik Halden at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 2-1.

Zenit1 - 1Dinamo MinskFull TimeFT

Zenit - Dinamo Minsk

Zenit played Dinamo Minsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nieciecza1 - 1Hetman ZamoscFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Hetman Zamosc

Nieciecza played Hetman Zamosc at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zaglebie Sosnowiec3 - 3Ruch ChorzowFull TimeFT

Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Ruch Chorzow

Zaglebie Sosnowiec played Ruch Chorzow at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Fremad Amager0 - 0RoskildeFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Roskilde

Fremad Amager played Roskilde at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fredrikstad2 - 1MjondalenFull TimeFT

Fredrikstad - Mjondalen

Fredrikstad played Mjondalen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fredrikstad won 2-1.

OlsztynSokol OstrodaCanceledCanc

Olsztyn - Sokol Ostroda

Olsztyn are playing Sokol Ostroda at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

Slavia-Mozyr2 - 1NoahFull TimeFT

Slavia-Mozyr - Noah

Slavia-Mozyr played Noah at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slavia-Mozyr won 2-1.

CSKA3 - 0UfaFull TimeFT

CSKA - Ufa

CSKA played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CSKA won 3-0.

Haugesund4 - 2AsaneFull TimeFT

Haugesund - Asane

Haugesund played Asane at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Haugesund won 4-2.

Inter Miami FC0 - 2DallasFull TimeFT

Inter Miami FC - Dallas

Inter Miami FC played Dallas at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dallas won 0-2.

Kirchanschoring1 - 2Schalding-HeiningFull TimeFT

Kirchanschoring - Schalding-Heining

Kirchanschoring played Schalding-Heining at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Schalding-Heining won 1-2.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 0TorpedoFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Torpedo

Kr. Sovetov played Torpedo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 2-0.

Lokomotiv3 - 1FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - FC Chayka

Lokomotiv played FC Chayka at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 3-1.

Real Monarchs1 - 3Louisville CityFull TimeFT

Real Monarchs - Louisville City

Real Monarchs played Louisville City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Louisville City won 1-3.

North CarolinaLoudoun UnitedCanceledCanc

North Carolina - Loudoun United

North Carolina are playing Loudoun United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22.

Colorado Rapids1 - 1Toronto FC45 +1'

Colorado Rapids - Toronto FC

Colorado Rapids are playing Toronto FC at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Los Angeles GalaxyChicago Fire23:00

Los Angeles Galaxy - Chicago Fire

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Chicago Fire at the Club Friendlies of International on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Algeria W0 - 2Morocco WFull TimeFT

Algeria W - Morocco W

Algeria W played Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Morocco W won 0-2.

Flamurtari1 - 3LaciFull TimeFT

Flamurtari - Laci

Flamurtari played Laci at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Laci won 1-3.

Vllaznia4 - 0Luftetari GjirokasterFull TimeFT

Vllaznia - Luftetari Gjirokaster

Vllaznia played Luftetari Gjirokaster at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vllaznia won 4-0.

Partizani2 - 2BylisFull TimeFT

Partizani - Bylis

Partizani played Bylis at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Skenderbeu3 - 2TeutaFull TimeFT

Skenderbeu - Teuta

Skenderbeu played Teuta at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skenderbeu won 3-2.

Burreli1 - 1Veleciku KoplikFull TimeFT

Burreli - Veleciku Koplik

Burreli played Veleciku Koplik at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo Tirana2 - 0BeselidhjaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tirana - Beselidhja

Dinamo Tirana played Beselidhja at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Tirana won 2-0.

Erzeni0 - 0KastriotiFull TimeFT

Erzeni - Kastrioti

Erzeni played Kastrioti at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Korabi Peshkopi1 - 0Egnatia RFull TimeFT

Korabi Peshkopi - Egnatia R

Korabi Peshkopi played Egnatia R at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Korabi Peshkopi won 1-0.

ShkumbiniTerbuni PukePostponedPst

Shkumbini - Terbuni Puke

Shkumbini are playing Terbuni Puke at the Division 1 of Albania on February 22.

Gabala0 - 2Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Gabala - Neftci Baku

Gabala played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Neftci Baku won 0-2.

Kesla4 - 0ZiraFull TimeFT

Kesla - Zira

Kesla played Zira at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kesla won 4-0.

RFC Seraing1 - 1DenderFull TimeFT

RFC Seraing - Dender

RFC Seraing played Dender at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CS Vise1 - 0Sint-Eloois-WinkelFull TimeFT

CS Vise - Sint-Eloois-Winkel

CS Vise played Sint-Eloois-Winkel at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. CS Vise won 1-0.

Onhaye1 - 1Francs BorainsFull TimeFT

Onhaye - Francs Borains

Onhaye played Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

RES DurbuyMeux19:00

RES Durbuy - Meux

RES Durbuy are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UR Namur1 - 2Stockay-WarfuseeFull TimeFT

UR Namur - Stockay-Warfusee

UR Namur played Stockay-Warfusee at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Stockay-Warfusee won 1-2.

Voorwaarts Zwevezele2 - 1VW HammeFull TimeFT

Voorwaarts Zwevezele - VW Hamme

Voorwaarts Zwevezele played VW Hamme at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Voorwaarts Zwevezele won 2-1.

Oudenaarde1 - 2GullegemFull TimeFT

Oudenaarde - Gullegem

Oudenaarde played Gullegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gullegem won 1-2.

Mandel United0 - 4KnokkeFull TimeFT

Mandel United - Knokke

Mandel United played Knokke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Knokke won 0-4.

Sint-NiklaasWesthoek19:00

Sint-Niklaas - Westhoek

Sint-Niklaas are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Temse0 - 1KRC GentFull TimeFT

Temse - KRC Gent

Temse played KRC Gent at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. KRC Gent won 0-1.

Cappellen4 - 4VosselaarFull TimeFT

Cappellen - Vosselaar

Cappellen played Vosselaar at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Geel1 - 0DiegemFull TimeFT

Geel - Diegem

Geel played Diegem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Geel won 1-0.

Sporting Hasselt1 - 1HoogstratenFull TimeFT

Sporting Hasselt - Hoogstraten

Sporting Hasselt played Hoogstraten at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radnik0 - 0ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Radnik - Zeljeznicar

Radnik played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Velez M.2 - 0ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Velez M. - Zvijezda

Velez M. played Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Velez M. won 2-0.

Sarajevo6 - 2Tuzla CityFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Tuzla City

Sarajevo played Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sarajevo won 6-2.

Lokomotiv G-O1 - 2Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Kariana Erden

Lokomotiv G-O played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kariana Erden won 1-2.

Lokomotiv Sofia2 - 0Botev GalabovoFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Galabovo

Lokomotiv Sofia played Botev Galabovo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lokomotiv Sofia won 2-0.

PomorieNeftochimicPostponedPst

Pomorie - Neftochimic

Pomorie are playing Neftochimic at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22.

Spartak Varna0 - 1CSKA 1948 SofiaFull TimeFT

Spartak Varna - CSKA 1948 Sofia

Spartak Varna played CSKA 1948 Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CSKA 1948 Sofia won 0-1.

Strumska slava1 - 0Chernomorets BalchikFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Chernomorets Balchik

Strumska slava played Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strumska slava won 1-0.

Montana2 - 1Hebar 1918Full TimeFT

Montana - Hebar 1918

Montana played Hebar 1918 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Montana won 2-1.

Sibenik3 - 3RudesFull TimeFT

Sibenik - Rudes

Sibenik played Rudes at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Dinamo Zagreb-22 - 2Orijent 1919Full TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb-2 - Orijent 1919

Dinamo Zagreb-2 played Orijent 1919 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kustosija1 - 1Hajduk-2Full TimeFT

Kustosija - Hajduk-2

Kustosija played Hajduk-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Solin3 - 1SesveteFull TimeFT

Solin - Sesvete

Solin played Sesvete at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Solin won 3-1.

Karmiotissa2 - 1Asil LyssiFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Asil Lyssi

Karmiotissa played Asil Lyssi at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Karmiotissa won 2-1.

Anagennisi Deryneia0 - 2SotirasFull TimeFT

Anagennisi Deryneia - Sotiras

Anagennisi Deryneia played Sotiras at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sotiras won 0-2.

Othellos4 - 4Ermis AradippouFull TimeFT

Othellos - Ermis Aradippou

Othellos played Ermis Aradippou at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

AE Zakakiou1 - 0Akritas ChlorakaFull TimeFT

AE Zakakiou - Akritas Chloraka

AE Zakakiou played Akritas Chloraka at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AE Zakakiou won 1-0.

Alki Oroklini3 - 0Omonoia PsevdaFull TimeFT

Alki Oroklini - Omonoia Psevda

Alki Oroklini played Omonoia Psevda at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alki Oroklini won 3-0.

Omonia Aradippou4 - 2YpsonasFull TimeFT

Omonia Aradippou - Ypsonas

Omonia Aradippou played Ypsonas at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Omonia Aradippou won 4-2.

Xylotympou2 - 0DigenisFull TimeFT

Xylotympou - Digenis

Xylotympou played Digenis at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Xylotympou won 2-0.

Budejovice U-194 - 1Karvina U-19Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-19 - Karvina U-19

Budejovice U-19 played Karvina U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Budejovice U-19 won 4-1.

Olomouc U-195 - 2Opava U-19Full TimeFT

Olomouc U-19 - Opava U-19

Olomouc U-19 played Opava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Olomouc U-19 won 5-2.

Slavia Praha U-195 - 2Meteor Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha U-19 - Meteor Praha U-19

Slavia Praha U-19 played Meteor Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 5-2.

Slovacko U-192 - 2Ostrava U-19Full TimeFT

Slovacko U-19 - Ostrava U-19

Slovacko U-19 played Ostrava U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sparta Prague U-191 - 0Pardubice U-19Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-19 - Pardubice U-19

Sparta Prague U-19 played Pardubice U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sparta Prague U-19 won 1-0.

Brno U-192 - 1Pribram U-19Full TimeFT

Brno U-19 - Pribram U-19

Brno U-19 played Pribram U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brno U-19 won 2-1.

Pardubice W1 - 0Liberec WFull TimeFT

Pardubice W - Liberec W

Pardubice W played Liberec W at the 1 Liga - Women of Czech Republic on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Pardubice W won 1-0.

Boreham1 - 0Yeovil TownFull TimeFT

Boreham - Yeovil Town

Boreham played Yeovil Town at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boreham won 1-0.

Bromley0 - 2WrexhamFull TimeFT

Bromley - Wrexham

Bromley played Wrexham at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wrexham won 0-2.

Chesterfield4 - 0Ebbsfleet UtdFull TimeFT

Chesterfield - Ebbsfleet Utd

Chesterfield played Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesterfield won 4-0.

Chorley0 - 1BarnetFull TimeFT

Chorley - Barnet

Chorley played Barnet at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Barnet won 0-1.

Dagenham and Redbridge2 - 0Solihull MoorsFull TimeFT

Dagenham and Redbridge - Solihull Moors

Dagenham and Redbridge played Solihull Moors at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dagenham and Redbridge won 2-0.

Dover5 - 1FyldeFull TimeFT

Dover - Fylde

Dover played Fylde at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dover won 5-1.

Harrogate Town3 - 0EastleighFull TimeFT

Harrogate Town - Eastleigh

Harrogate Town played Eastleigh at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Harrogate Town won 3-0.

Hartlepool2 - 0Notts CountyFull TimeFT

Hartlepool - Notts County

Hartlepool played Notts County at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartlepool won 2-0.

Maidenhead Utd1 - 2AldershotFull TimeFT

Maidenhead Utd - Aldershot

Maidenhead Utd played Aldershot at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Aldershot won 1-2.

Torquay1 - 0HalifaxFull TimeFT

Torquay - Halifax

Torquay played Halifax at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Torquay won 1-0.

Woking1 - 1StockportFull TimeFT

Woking - Stockport

Woking played Stockport at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sutton Utd2 - 2BarrowFull TimeFT

Sutton Utd - Barrow

Sutton Utd played Barrow at the National League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bath3 - 2Dulwich HamletFull TimeFT

Bath - Dulwich Hamlet

Bath played Dulwich Hamlet at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bath won 3-2.

Chelmsford1 - 1Slough TownFull TimeFT

Chelmsford - Slough Town

Chelmsford played Slough Town at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dartford2 - 1Eastbourne BoroughFull TimeFT

Dartford - Eastbourne Borough

Dartford played Eastbourne Borough at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dartford won 2-1.

Havant and Waterlooville1 - 2St AlbansFull TimeFT

Havant and Waterlooville - St Albans

Havant and Waterlooville played St Albans at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St Albans won 1-2.

Hemel1 - 0Concord RangersFull TimeFT

Hemel - Concord Rangers

Hemel played Concord Rangers at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hemel won 1-0.

Hungerford Town2 - 0Braintree TownFull TimeFT

Hungerford Town - Braintree Town

Hungerford Town played Braintree Town at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hungerford Town won 2-0.

Maidstone Utd1 - 2Hampton and RichmondFull TimeFT

Maidstone Utd - Hampton and Richmond

Maidstone Utd played Hampton and Richmond at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hampton and Richmond won 1-2.

Oxford City0 - 3Tonbridge AngelsFull TimeFT

Oxford City - Tonbridge Angels

Oxford City played Tonbridge Angels at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tonbridge Angels won 0-3.

Wealdstone3 - 1Dorking WanderersFull TimeFT

Wealdstone - Dorking Wanderers

Wealdstone played Dorking Wanderers at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wealdstone won 3-1.

Welling United1 - 0ChippenhamFull TimeFT

Welling United - Chippenham

Welling United played Chippenham at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Welling United won 1-0.

Weymouth0 - 0BillericayFull TimeFT

Weymouth - Billericay

Weymouth played Billericay at the National League South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AltrinchamKings Lynn TownPostponedPst

Altrincham - Kings Lynn Town

Altrincham are playing Kings Lynn Town at the National League North of England on February 22.

Boston United1 - 0Telford UnitedFull TimeFT

Boston United - Telford United

Boston United played Telford United at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Boston United won 1-0.

Bradford PAKetteringPostponedPst

Bradford PA - Kettering

Bradford PA are playing Kettering at the National League North of England on February 22.

Chester2 - 3BrackleyFull TimeFT

Chester - Brackley

Chester played Brackley at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brackley won 2-3.

Curzon AshtonGloucester CityPostponedPst

Curzon Ashton - Gloucester City

Curzon Ashton are playing Gloucester City at the National League North of England on February 22.

Farsley2 - 0Blyth SpartansFull TimeFT

Farsley - Blyth Spartans

Farsley played Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Farsley won 2-0.

Guiseley2 - 2GatesheadFull TimeFT

Guiseley - Gateshead

Guiseley played Gateshead at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hereford2 - 2DarlingtonFull TimeFT

Hereford - Darlington

Hereford played Darlington at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kidderminster0 - 1York CityFull TimeFT

Kidderminster - York City

Kidderminster played York City at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. York City won 0-1.

Leamington1 - 0SouthportFull TimeFT

Leamington - Southport

Leamington played Southport at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Leamington won 1-0.

Spennymoor Town5 - 0Alfreton TownFull TimeFT

Spennymoor Town - Alfreton Town

Spennymoor Town played Alfreton Town at the National League North of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spennymoor Town won 5-0.

Beaconsfield Town2 - 1Poole TownFull TimeFT

Beaconsfield Town - Poole Town

Beaconsfield Town played Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beaconsfield Town won 2-1.

Blackfield-Langley0 - 0Merthyr TFull TimeFT

Blackfield-Langley - Merthyr T

Blackfield-Langley played Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Chesham United3 - 0Gosport BoroughFull TimeFT

Chesham United - Gosport Borough

Chesham United played Gosport Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chesham United won 3-0.

Dorchester Town1 - 2Weston-super-MareFull TimeFT

Dorchester Town - Weston-super-Mare

Dorchester Town played Weston-super-Mare at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Weston-super-Mare won 1-2.

Farnborough0 - 1Swindon SupermarineFull TimeFT

Farnborough - Swindon Supermarine

Farnborough played Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swindon Supermarine won 0-1.

Hayes and Yeading2 - 2Taunton TownFull TimeFT

Hayes and Yeading - Taunton Town

Hayes and Yeading played Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Metropolitan Police2 - 0Yate TownFull TimeFT

Metropolitan Police - Yate Town

Metropolitan Police played Yate Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Metropolitan Police won 2-0.

Salisbury2 - 0HendonFull TimeFT

Salisbury - Hendon

Salisbury played Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Salisbury won 2-0.

Tiverton Town2 - 2Wimborne TownFull TimeFT

Tiverton Town - Wimborne Town

Tiverton Town played Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Truro City4 - 1Harrow BoroughFull TimeFT

Truro City - Harrow Borough

Truro City played Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Truro City won 4-1.

Walton Casuals0 - 3Hartley WintneyFull TimeFT

Walton Casuals - Hartley Wintney

Walton Casuals played Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hartley Wintney won 0-3.

Bishops Stortford0 - 2HornchurchFull TimeFT

Bishops Stortford - Hornchurch

Bishops Stortford played Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hornchurch won 0-2.

Bowers Pitsea3 - 0LeatherheadFull TimeFT

Bowers Pitsea - Leatherhead

Bowers Pitsea played Leatherhead at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bowers Pitsea won 3-0.

East Thurrock0 - 1Cray WanderersFull TimeFT

East Thurrock - Cray Wanderers

East Thurrock played Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cray Wanderers won 0-1.

Folkestone Invicta0 - 1Wingate and FinchleyFull TimeFT

Folkestone Invicta - Wingate and Finchley

Folkestone Invicta played Wingate and Finchley at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wingate and Finchley won 0-1.

Haringey Borough2 - 1Bognor Regis TownFull TimeFT

Haringey Borough - Bognor Regis Town

Haringey Borough played Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Haringey Borough won 2-1.

Horsham2 - 0CheshuntFull TimeFT

Horsham - Cheshunt

Horsham played Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Horsham won 2-0.

Kingstonian0 - 0WorthingFull TimeFT

Kingstonian - Worthing

Kingstonian played Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lewes0 - 1Brightlingsea RegentFull TimeFT

Lewes - Brightlingsea Regent

Lewes played Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brightlingsea Regent won 0-1.

Margate1 - 1Carshalton AthleticFull TimeFT

Margate - Carshalton Athletic

Margate played Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Merstham1 - 4Enfield TownFull TimeFT

Merstham - Enfield Town

Merstham played Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Enfield Town won 1-4.

Potters Bar Town3 - 1Corinthian-CasualsFull TimeFT

Potters Bar Town - Corinthian-Casuals

Potters Bar Town played Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Potters Bar Town won 3-1.

Bamber Bridge3 - 0FC United of ManchesterFull TimeFT

Bamber Bridge - FC United of Manchester

Bamber Bridge played FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bamber Bridge won 3-0.

Basford United2 - 1Atherton CollieriesFull TimeFT

Basford United - Atherton Collieries

Basford United played Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basford United won 2-1.

Lancaster0 - 0NantwichFull TimeFT

Lancaster - Nantwich

Lancaster played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Matlock Town0 - 2Whitby TownFull TimeFT

Matlock Town - Whitby Town

Matlock Town played Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Whitby Town won 0-2.

Mickleover SportsGainsboroughPostponedPst

Mickleover Sports - Gainsborough

Mickleover Sports are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22.

Radcliffe BoroGrantham TownPostponedPst

Radcliffe Boro - Grantham Town

Radcliffe Boro are playing Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22.

South Shields1 - 1BuxtonFull TimeFT

South Shields - Buxton

South Shields played Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stafford Rangers0 - 2Morpeth TownFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Morpeth Town

Stafford Rangers played Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Morpeth Town won 0-2.

StalybridgeWitton AlbionPostponedPst

Stalybridge - Witton Albion

Stalybridge are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22.

Warrington Town2 - 0Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Warrington Town - Scarborough Athletic

Warrington Town played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Warrington Town won 2-0.

Alvechurch1 - 2Needham MarketFull TimeFT

Alvechurch - Needham Market

Alvechurch played Needham Market at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Needham Market won 1-2.

Banbury United2 - 0StourbridgeFull TimeFT

Banbury United - Stourbridge

Banbury United played Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banbury United won 2-0.

Bromsgrove1 - 2Hitchin TownFull TimeFT

Bromsgrove - Hitchin Town

Bromsgrove played Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hitchin Town won 1-2.

Coalville Town1 - 0Rushden-DiamondsFull TimeFT

Coalville Town - Rushden-Diamonds

Coalville Town played Rushden-Diamonds at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Coalville Town won 1-0.

Leiston1 - 1BarwellFull TimeFT

Leiston - Barwell

Leiston played Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lowestoft Town2 - 0Stratford TownFull TimeFT

Lowestoft Town - Stratford Town

Lowestoft Town played Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lowestoft Town won 2-0.

Peterborough Sports5 - 0St Ives TownFull TimeFT

Peterborough Sports - St Ives Town

Peterborough Sports played St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Peterborough Sports won 5-0.

Redditch United3 - 2NuneatonFull TimeFT

Redditch United - Nuneaton

Redditch United played Nuneaton at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Redditch United won 3-2.

Royston Town1 - 0Hednesford TownFull TimeFT

Royston Town - Hednesford Town

Royston Town played Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Royston Town won 1-0.

Rushall Olympic0 - 1Kings LangleyFull TimeFT

Rushall Olympic - Kings Langley

Rushall Olympic played Kings Langley at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kings Langley won 0-1.

Tamworth4 - 0Biggleswade TownFull TimeFT

Tamworth - Biggleswade Town

Tamworth played Biggleswade Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tamworth won 4-0.

Liverpool U-182 - 4Manchester City U-18Full TimeFT

Liverpool U-18 - Manchester City U-18

Liverpool U-18 played Manchester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Manchester City U-18 won 2-4.

Southampton U-181 - 3Fulham U-18Full TimeFT

Southampton U-18 - Fulham U-18

Southampton U-18 played Fulham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Fulham U-18 won 1-3.

Stoke City U-182 - 1West Brom U-18Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-18 - West Brom U-18

Stoke City U-18 played West Brom U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stoke City U-18 won 2-1.

West Ham U-183 - 1Tottenham U-18Full TimeFT

West Ham U-18 - Tottenham U-18

West Ham U-18 played Tottenham U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. West Ham U-18 won 3-1.

Wolves U-185 - 0Middlesbrough U-18Full TimeFT

Wolves U-18 - Middlesbrough U-18

Wolves U-18 played Middlesbrough U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolves U-18 won 5-0.

Arsenal U-182 - 5Leicester City U-18Full TimeFT

Arsenal U-18 - Leicester City U-18

Arsenal U-18 played Leicester City U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Leicester City U-18 won 2-5.

Manchester Utd U-181 - 2Derby County U-18Full TimeFT

Manchester Utd U-18 - Derby County U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 played Derby County U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Derby County U-18 won 1-2.

Aston Villa U-183 - 3Norwich U-18Full TimeFT

Aston Villa U-18 - Norwich U-18

Aston Villa U-18 played Norwich U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Blackburn U-18Newcastle U-18PostponedPst

Blackburn U-18 - Newcastle U-18

Blackburn U-18 are playing Newcastle U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22.

Sunderland U-182 - 7Everton U-18Full TimeFT

Sunderland U-18 - Everton U-18

Sunderland U-18 played Everton U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Everton U-18 won 2-7.

Swansea U-18Reading U-18PostponedPst

Swansea U-18 - Reading U-18

Swansea U-18 are playing Reading U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 22.

Vandra2 - 1Tallinna Kalev-2Full TimeFT

Vandra - Tallinna Kalev-2

Vandra played Tallinna Kalev-2 at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 22. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. Vandra won 2-1.

Voru FC Helios1 - 7Nomme UnitedFull TimeFT

Voru FC Helios - Nomme United

Voru FC Helios played Nomme United at the Winter Tournament of Estonia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Nomme United won 1-7.

Red Star1 - 0LavalFull TimeFT

Red Star - Laval

Red Star played Laval at the National 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Red Star won 1-0.

Schiltigheim0 - 0Reims-2Full TimeFT

Schiltigheim - Reims-2

Schiltigheim played Reims-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lens-22 - 0Iris CroixFull TimeFT

Lens-2 - Iris Croix

Lens-2 played Iris Croix at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Lens-2 won 2-0.

Bastia2 - 1BelfortFull TimeFT

Bastia - Belfort

Bastia played Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bastia won 2-1.

BastiaSedanPostponedPst

Bastia - Sedan

Bastia are playing Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22.

Bobigny1 - 1MulhouseFull TimeFT

Bobigny - Mulhouse

Bobigny played Mulhouse at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Epinal1 - 0Lille-2Full TimeFT

Epinal - Lille-2

Epinal played Lille-2 at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Epinal won 1-0.

Saint Quentin1 - 0DrancyFull TimeFT

Saint Quentin - Drancy

Saint Quentin played Drancy at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint Quentin won 1-0.

Sainte GenevieveBelfortPostponedPst

Sainte Genevieve - Belfort

Sainte Genevieve are playing Belfort at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22.

Sainte Genevieve3 - 1SedanFull TimeFT

Sainte Genevieve - Sedan

Sainte Genevieve played Sedan at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sainte Genevieve won 3-1.

St. Maur Lusi0 - 1HaguenauFull TimeFT

St. Maur Lusi - Haguenau

St. Maur Lusi played Haguenau at the National 2, Group A of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Haguenau won 0-1.

Angers-22 - 0RouenFull TimeFT

Angers-2 - Rouen

Angers-2 played Rouen at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Angers-2 won 2-0.

Granville2 - 1Fleury-MerogisFull TimeFT

Granville - Fleury-Merogis

Granville played Fleury-Merogis at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Granville won 2-1.

Mantes2 - 1Guingamp-2Full TimeFT

Mantes - Guingamp-2

Mantes played Guingamp-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Mantes won 2-1.

Oissel1 - 1LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Oissel - LEntente SSG

Oissel played LEntente SSG at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Saint-Malo1 - 0VitreFull TimeFT

Saint-Malo - Vitre

Saint-Malo played Vitre at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Saint-Malo won 1-0.

Gobelins4 - 2PoissyFull TimeFT

Gobelins - Poissy

Gobelins played Poissy at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Gobelins won 4-2.

Vannes3 - 2ChartresFull TimeFT

Vannes - Chartres

Vannes played Chartres at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vannes won 3-2.

Lorient-20 - 3Stade BriochinFull TimeFT

Lorient-2 - Stade Briochin

Lorient-2 played Stade Briochin at the National 2, Group B of France on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Stade Briochin won 0-3.

Chamalieres1 - 0Montpellier-2Full TimeFT

Chamalieres - Montpellier-2

Chamalieres played Montpellier-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chamalieres won 1-0.

Andrezieux Boutheon1 - 0TrelissacFull TimeFT

Andrezieux Boutheon - Trelissac

Andrezieux Boutheon played Trelissac at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Andrezieux Boutheon won 1-0.

Bergerac2 - 1Saint-Etienne-2Full TimeFT

Bergerac - Saint-Etienne-2

Bergerac played Saint-Etienne-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bergerac won 2-1.

Bourges1 - 0BloisFull TimeFT

Bourges - Blois

Bourges played Blois at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bourges won 1-0.

Colomiers1 - 1AngoulemeFull TimeFT

Colomiers - Angouleme

Colomiers played Angouleme at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Romorantin0 - 1Les HerbiersFull TimeFT

Romorantin - Les Herbiers

Romorantin played Les Herbiers at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Les Herbiers won 0-1.

Sete3 - 1Stade BordelaisFull TimeFT

Sete - Stade Bordelais

Sete played Stade Bordelais at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sete won 3-1.

St Pryve1 - 0Nantes-2Full TimeFT

St Pryve - Nantes-2

St Pryve played Nantes-2 at the National 2, Group C of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. St Pryve won 1-0.

Jura Sud0 - 0HyeresFull TimeFT

Jura Sud - Hyeres

Jura Sud played Hyeres at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Monaco-23 - 2Nimes-2Full TimeFT

Monaco-2 - Nimes-2

Monaco-2 played Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Monaco-2 won 3-2.

Chasselay4 - 2Lyon-2Full TimeFT

Chasselay - Lyon-2

Chasselay played Lyon-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chasselay won 4-2.

Frejus0 - 0LouhansFull TimeFT

Frejus - Louhans

Frejus played Louhans at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Grasse2 - 2Marignane GignacFull TimeFT

Grasse - Marignane Gignac

Grasse played Marignane Gignac at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Marseille Endoume3 - 3AnnecyFull TimeFT

Marseille Endoume - Annecy

Marseille Endoume played Annecy at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Martigues3 - 1Saint-PriestFull TimeFT

Martigues - Saint-Priest

Martigues played Saint-Priest at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Martigues won 3-1.

Moulins3 - 0Marseille-2Full TimeFT

Moulins - Marseille-2

Moulins played Marseille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Moulins won 3-0.

Guingamp W1 - 4PSG WFull TimeFT

Guingamp W - PSG W

Guingamp W played PSG W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. PSG W won 1-4.

Marseille W2 - 3Fleury WFull TimeFT

Marseille W - Fleury W

Marseille W played Fleury W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fleury W won 2-3.

Metz W1 - 2Dijon WFull TimeFT

Metz W - Dijon W

Metz W played Dijon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dijon W won 1-2.

Paris W0 - 0Reims WFull TimeFT

Paris W - Reims W

Paris W played Reims W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Soyaux W0 - 4Bordeaux WFull TimeFT

Soyaux W - Bordeaux W

Soyaux W played Bordeaux W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bordeaux W won 0-4.

HavelseAltona 93PostponedPst

Havelse - Altona 93

Havelse are playing Altona 93 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 22.

Lubeck4 - 0Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Holstein Kiel-2

Lubeck played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lubeck won 4-0.

JeddelohLSK HansaPostponedPst

Jeddeloh - LSK Hansa

Jeddeloh are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 22.

Elversberg1 - 0AalenFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Aalen

Elversberg played Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Elversberg won 1-0.

FSV Frankfurt0 - 1SaarbruckenFull TimeFT

FSV Frankfurt - Saarbrucken

FSV Frankfurt played Saarbrucken at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saarbrucken won 0-1.

Homburg3 - 0Freiburg-2Full TimeFT

Homburg - Freiburg-2

Homburg played Freiburg-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Homburg won 3-0.

Kickers Offenbach3 - 0Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC

Kickers Offenbach played Bahlinger SC at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kickers Offenbach won 3-0.

Pirmasens0 - 0UlmFull TimeFT

Pirmasens - Ulm

Pirmasens played Ulm at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Steinbach2 - 1GiesenFull TimeFT

Steinbach - Giesen

Steinbach played Giesen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Steinbach won 2-1.

Bonner SC2 - 2Fortuna KolnFull TimeFT

Bonner SC - Fortuna Koln

Bonner SC played Fortuna Koln at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Homberg2 - 2Borussia D-2Full TimeFT

Homberg - Borussia D-2

Homberg played Borussia D-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Koln-21 - 1TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Koln-2 - TuS Haltern

Koln-2 played TuS Haltern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schalke-20 - 0Borussia M-2Full TimeFT

Schalke-2 - Borussia M-2

Schalke-2 played Borussia M-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Verl0 - 0Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Verl - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Verl played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WattenscheidWuppertalerPostponedPst

Wattenscheid - Wuppertaler

Wattenscheid are playing Wuppertaler at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 22.

Babelsberg 031 - 2Union FurstenwaldeFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - Union Furstenwalde

Babelsberg 03 played Union Furstenwalde at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Union Furstenwalde won 1-2.

Chemie Leipzig0 - 0Germania HalberstadtFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt

Chemie Leipzig played Germania Halberstadt at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Optik Ratenow1 - 3Lokomotive LeipzigFull TimeFT

Optik Ratenow - Lokomotive Leipzig

Optik Ratenow played Lokomotive Leipzig at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lokomotive Leipzig won 1-3.

Auerbach3 - 2EnergieFull TimeFT

Auerbach - Energie

Auerbach played Energie at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Auerbach won 3-2.

Essen W3 - 2Hoffenheim WFull TimeFT

Essen W - Hoffenheim W

Essen W played Hoffenheim W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Essen W won 3-2.

Energie U-191 - 2Wolfsburg U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Energie U-19 played Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wolfsburg U-19 won 1-2.

Magdeburg U-191 - 1Werder U-19Full TimeFT

Magdeburg U-19 - Werder U-19

Magdeburg U-19 played Werder U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Niendorfer U-190 - 5RB Leipzig U-19Full TimeFT

Niendorfer U-19 - RB Leipzig U-19

Niendorfer U-19 played RB Leipzig U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. RB Leipzig U-19 won 0-5.

Hannover U-194 - 1Dynamo Dresden U-19Full TimeFT

Hannover U-19 - Dynamo Dresden U-19

Hannover U-19 played Dynamo Dresden U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hannover U-19 won 4-1.

Ulm U-192 - 5Stuttgart U-19Full TimeFT

Ulm U-19 - Stuttgart U-19

Ulm U-19 played Stuttgart U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Stuttgart U-19 won 2-5.

Hoffenheim U-193 - 1Greuther Furth U-19Full TimeFT

Hoffenheim U-19 - Greuther Furth U-19

Hoffenheim U-19 played Greuther Furth U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hoffenheim U-19 won 3-1.

Karlsruher U-190 - 2Eintracht Frankfurt U-19Full TimeFT

Karlsruher U-19 - Eintracht Frankfurt U-19

Karlsruher U-19 played Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt U-19 won 0-2.

Heidenheim U-191 - 6Bayern U-19Full TimeFT

Heidenheim U-19 - Bayern U-19

Heidenheim U-19 played Bayern U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayern U-19 won 1-6.

Alemannia Aachen U-190 - 3Borussia M U-19Full TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen U-19 - Borussia M U-19

Alemannia Aachen U-19 played Borussia M U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Borussia M U-19 won 0-3.

Bochum U-190 - 1Koln U-19Full TimeFT

Bochum U-19 - Koln U-19

Bochum U-19 played Koln U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Koln U-19 won 0-1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-195 - 0Arminia Bielefeld U-19Full TimeFT

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 played Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fortuna Dusseldorf U-19 won 5-0.

Munster U-190 - 4Bayer U-19Full TimeFT

Munster U-19 - Bayer U-19

Munster U-19 played Bayer U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bayer U-19 won 0-4.

NeuhofViktoria GriesheimPostponedPst

Neuhof - Viktoria Griesheim

Neuhof are playing Viktoria Griesheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 22.

Ginsheim2 - 0SV SteinbachFull TimeFT

Ginsheim - SV Steinbach

Ginsheim played SV Steinbach at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ginsheim won 2-0.

SV SteinbachGinsheimPostponedPst

SV Steinbach - Ginsheim

SV Steinbach are playing Ginsheim at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on February 22.

Meiendorfer SV1 - 4Victoria HamburgFull TimeFT

Meiendorfer SV - Victoria Hamburg

Meiendorfer SV played Victoria Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Victoria Hamburg won 1-4.

Eutiner SV3 - 1Preusen ReinfeldFull TimeFT

Eutiner SV - Preusen Reinfeld

Eutiner SV played Preusen Reinfeld at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eutiner SV won 3-1.

Husumer SVWeiche Flensburg-2PostponedPst

Husumer SV - Weiche Flensburg-2

Husumer SV are playing Weiche Flensburg-2 at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 22.

KroppTSB FlensburgPostponedPst

Kropp - TSB Flensburg

Kropp are playing TSB Flensburg at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 22.

NeumunsterBordesholmPostponedPst

Neumunster - Bordesholm

Neumunster are playing Bordesholm at the Oberliga, Schleswig-Holstein of Germany on February 22.

BTS Neustadt2 - 2GeestemundeFull TimeFT

BTS Neustadt - Geestemunde

BTS Neustadt played Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Aumund-Vegesack2 - 2BorgfeldFull TimeFT

Aumund-Vegesack - Borgfeld

Aumund-Vegesack played Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FT Braunschweig1 - 1Hagen-UthledeFull TimeFT

FT Braunschweig - Hagen-Uthlede

FT Braunschweig played Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Schwalbe Tundern1 - 2Spelle-VenhausFull TimeFT

Schwalbe Tundern - Spelle-Venhaus

Schwalbe Tundern played Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spelle-Venhaus won 1-2.

BSC Sud1 - 4NeustrelitzFull TimeFT

BSC Sud - Neustrelitz

BSC Sud played Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neustrelitz won 1-4.

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin2 - 1LudwigsfeldeFull TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Ludwigsfelde

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played Ludwigsfelde at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 2-1.

Torgelower SV Greif1 - 1Lok StendalFull TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Lok Stendal

Torgelower SV Greif played Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Staaken2 - 2CFC HerthaFull TimeFT

Staaken - CFC Hertha

Staaken played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Grimma2 - 1Internacional LeipzigFull TimeFT

Grimma - Internacional Leipzig

Grimma played Internacional Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Grimma won 2-1.

Krieschow5 - 0Wacker Nordhausen-2Full TimeFT

Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen-2

Krieschow played Wacker Nordhausen-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Krieschow won 5-0.

Plauen3 - 0EilenburgFull TimeFT

Plauen - Eilenburg

Plauen played Eilenburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Plauen won 3-0.

Union Sandersdorf3 - 2Einheit RudolstadtFull TimeFT

Union Sandersdorf - Einheit Rudolstadt

Union Sandersdorf played Einheit Rudolstadt at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Union Sandersdorf won 3-2.

Luckenwalde6 - 0Askania BernburgFull TimeFT

Luckenwalde - Askania Bernburg

Luckenwalde played Askania Bernburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Luckenwalde won 6-0.

VfL Halle1 - 0OberlausitzFull TimeFT

VfL Halle - Oberlausitz

VfL Halle played Oberlausitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VfL Halle won 1-0.

Holzwickeder SC0 - 0SiegenFull TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Siegen

Holzwickeder SC played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

SW Essen1 - 0Union NettetalFull TimeFT

SW Essen - Union Nettetal

SW Essen played Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. SW Essen won 1-0.

Lynx2 - 3St Joseph'sFull TimeFT

Lynx - St Joseph's

Lynx played St Joseph's at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St Joseph's won 2-3.

Magpies0 - 5Europa FCFull TimeFT

Magpies - Europa FC

Magpies played Europa FC at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Europa FC won 0-5.

Glacis United0 - 1Mons CalpeFull TimeFT

Glacis United - Mons Calpe

Glacis United played Mons Calpe at the Premier Division, Relegation Round of Gibraltar on February 22. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Mons Calpe won 0-1.

Apollon Pontou1 - 3KaraiskakisFull TimeFT

Apollon Pontou - Karaiskakis

Apollon Pontou played Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karaiskakis won 1-3.

Atromitos U-194 - 2Xanthi U-19Full TimeFT

Atromitos U-19 - Xanthi U-19

Atromitos U-19 played Xanthi U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Atromitos U-19 won 4-2.

AEK U-192 - 2OFI U-19Full TimeFT

AEK U-19 - OFI U-19

AEK U-19 played OFI U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Panaitolikos U-192 - 3Panionios U-19Full TimeFT

Panaitolikos U-19 - Panionios U-19

Panaitolikos U-19 played Panionios U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Panionios U-19 won 2-3.

Volos U-194 - 0Larisa U-19Full TimeFT

Volos U-19 - Larisa U-19

Volos U-19 played Larisa U-19 at the U-19 Super League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Volos U-19 won 4-0.

Diagoras1 - 0IonikosFull TimeFT

Diagoras - Ionikos

Diagoras played Ionikos at the Football League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Diagoras won 1-0.

OF Ierapetra1 - 0Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

OF Ierapetra - Aspropyrgos Enosis

OF Ierapetra played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OF Ierapetra won 1-0.

Olympiakos V1 - 1Niki VolouFull TimeFT

Olympiakos V - Niki Volou

Olympiakos V played Niki Volou at the Football League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Triglia0 - 2IalysosFull TimeFT

Triglia - Ialysos

Triglia played Ialysos at the Football League of Greece on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ialysos won 0-2.

Kelen WGyor WPostponedPst

Kelen W - Gyor W

Kelen W are playing Gyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on February 22.

MTK WDiosgyor WPostponedPst

MTK W - Diosgyor W

MTK W are playing Diosgyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on February 22.

MTK U-193 - 2Puskas U-19Full TimeFT

MTK U-19 - Puskas U-19

MTK U-19 played Puskas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. MTK U-19 won 3-2.

Vasas U-192 - 5Gyor U-19Full TimeFT

Vasas U-19 - Gyor U-19

Vasas U-19 played Gyor U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gyor U-19 won 2-5.

HK2 - 0Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

HK - Throttur Reykjavik

HK played Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. HK won 2-0.

Stjarnan1 - 2IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Stjarnan - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Stjarnan played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-2.

Valur2 - 3FjolnirFull TimeFT

Valur - Fjolnir

Valur played Fjolnir at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Fjolnir won 2-3.

Fram1 - 3KA AkureyriFull TimeFT

Fram - KA Akureyri

Fram played KA Akureyri at the League cup of Iceland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. KA Akureyri won 1-3.

Throttur ReykjavikHKPostponedPst

Throttur Reykjavik - HK

Throttur Reykjavik are playing HK at the League cup of Iceland on February 22.

Ironi Kiryat Shmona3 - 0Maccabi NetanyaFull TimeFT

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Maccabi Netanya

Ironi Kiryat Shmona played Maccabi Netanya at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ironi Kiryat Shmona won 3-0.

Ashdod1 - 2Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Maccabi Haifa

Ashdod played Maccabi Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Hapoel Haifa2 - 0Sektzia Nes TzionaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Haifa - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Haifa played Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hapoel Haifa won 2-0.

Hapoel Hadera1 - 4Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Hapoel Hadera - Beitar Jerusalem

Hapoel Hadera played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 17:50 UTC. Beitar Jerusalem won 1-4.

Bnei Sakhnin U-193 - 1Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19Full TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 - Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19

Bnei Sakhnin U-19 played Ironi Kiryat Shmona U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin U-19 won 3-1.

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-190 - 0Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 - Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19

Hapoel Ramat HaSharon U-19 played Hapoel Beer Sheva U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-191 - 0Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 - Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19

Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 played Beitar Nes Tubruk U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva U-19 won 1-0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-190 - 0Maccabi Netanya U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 - Maccabi Netanya U-19

Hapoel Nof HaGalil U-19 played Maccabi Netanya U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Raanana U-190 - 0Hapoel Hadera U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Raanana U-19 - Hapoel Hadera U-19

Hapoel Raanana U-19 played Hapoel Hadera U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Haifa U-190 - 0Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19Full TimeFT

Maccabi Haifa U-19 - Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19

Maccabi Haifa U-19 played Hapoel Tel Aviv U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-191 - 0Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19Full TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 - Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19

Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 played Hapoel Ramat Gan U-19 at the U-19 Elite Division of Israel on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Hapoel Rishon Lezion U-19 won 1-0.

Modena1 - 0SudtirolFull TimeFT

Modena - Sudtirol

Modena played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Modena won 1-0.

Virtus Verona0 - 0RiminiFull TimeFT

Virtus Verona - Rimini

Virtus Verona played Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fermana1 - 1Vis PesaroFull TimeFT

Fermana - Vis Pesaro

Fermana played Vis Pesaro at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fano2 - 0ImoleseFull TimeFT

Fano - Imolese

Fano played Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Fano won 2-0.

Carrarese3 - 0GozzanoFull TimeFT

Carrarese - Gozzano

Carrarese played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carrarese won 3-0.

Renate1 - 2PergoletteseFull TimeFT

Renate - Pergolettese

Renate played Pergolettese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pergolettese won 1-2.

Monza1 - 1ArezzoFull TimeFT

Monza - Arezzo

Monza played Arezzo at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Robur Siena1 - 1AlbinoLeffeFull TimeFT

Robur Siena - AlbinoLeffe

Robur Siena played AlbinoLeffe at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rieti0 - 2TeramoFull TimeFT

Rieti - Teramo

Rieti played Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Teramo won 0-2.

Virtus Francavilla4 - 0CatanzaroFull TimeFT

Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro

Virtus Francavilla played Catanzaro at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Virtus Francavilla won 4-0.

Cagliari U-191 - 0Torino U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Torino U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Torino U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 1-0.

Inter U-193 - 0Genoa U-19Full TimeFT

Inter U-19 - Genoa U-19

Inter U-19 played Genoa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Inter U-19 won 3-0.

Empoli U-191 - 1Sassuolo U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Empoli U-19 played Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sampdoria U-194 - 2Bologna U-19Full TimeFT

Sampdoria U-19 - Bologna U-19

Sampdoria U-19 played Bologna U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sampdoria U-19 won 4-2.

Spezia U-191 - 1Virtus Entella U-19Full TimeFT

Spezia U-19 - Virtus Entella U-19

Spezia U-19 played Virtus Entella U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cremonese U-19Brescia U-19PostponedPst

Cremonese U-19 - Brescia U-19

Cremonese U-19 are playing Brescia U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22.

Milan U-193 - 1Spal U-19Full TimeFT

Milan U-19 - Spal U-19

Milan U-19 played Spal U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Milan U-19 won 3-1.

Pordenone U-190 - 0Parma U-19Full TimeFT

Pordenone U-19 - Parma U-19

Pordenone U-19 played Parma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Venezia U-191 - 3Udinese U-19Full TimeFT

Venezia U-19 - Udinese U-19

Venezia U-19 played Udinese U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Udinese U-19 won 1-3.

Crotone U-191 - 1Pisa U-19Full TimeFT

Crotone U-19 - Pisa U-19

Crotone U-19 played Pisa U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Frosinone U-192 - 1Ascoli U-19Full TimeFT

Frosinone U-19 - Ascoli U-19

Frosinone U-19 played Ascoli U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Frosinone U-19 won 2-1.

Juve Stabia U-190 - 2Benevento U-19Full TimeFT

Juve Stabia U-19 - Benevento U-19

Juve Stabia U-19 played Benevento U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Benevento U-19 won 0-2.

Livorno U-191 - 1Trapani U-19Full TimeFT

Livorno U-19 - Trapani U-19

Livorno U-19 played Trapani U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Perugia U-192 - 1Lecce U-19Full TimeFT

Perugia U-19 - Lecce U-19

Perugia U-19 played Lecce U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Perugia U-19 won 2-1.

Salernitana U-193 - 1Cosenza U-19Full TimeFT

Salernitana U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Salernitana U-19 played Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Salernitana U-19 won 3-1.

Inter W2 - 2Bari WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Bari W

Inter W played Bari W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Verona W0 - 4Juventus WFull TimeFT

Verona W - Juventus W

Verona W played Juventus W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Juventus W won 0-4.

Borgosesia1 - 0SanremeseFull TimeFT

Borgosesia - Sanremese

Borgosesia played Sanremese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borgosesia won 1-0.

Ambrosiana1 - 0CartiglianoFull TimeFT

Ambrosiana - Cartigliano

Ambrosiana played Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 1-0.

Bastia Calcio1 - 0Sporting TrestinaFull TimeFT

Bastia Calcio - Sporting Trestina

Bastia Calcio played Sporting Trestina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bastia Calcio won 1-0.

Flaminia1 - 1San Donato TavarnelleFull TimeFT

Flaminia - San Donato Tavarnelle

Flaminia played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Agropoli0 - 1FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Agropoli - Francavilla

Agropoli played Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Francavilla won 0-1.

Drenica Skenderaj1 - 3PrishtinaFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Prishtina

Drenica Skenderaj played Prishtina at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Prishtina won 1-3.

Llapi2 - 1FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Llapi - Feronikeli

Llapi played Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Llapi won 2-1.

Progres Niedercorn4 - 0HostertFull TimeFT

Progres Niedercorn - Hostert

Progres Niedercorn played Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 4-0.

Pieta Hotspurs2 - 2Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Pieta Hotspurs - Zebbug Rangers

Pieta Hotspurs played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vittoriosa Stars0 - 5Lija AthleticFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - Lija Athletic

Vittoriosa Stars played Lija Athletic at the Division 1 of Malta on February 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Lija Athletic won 0-5.

IJsselmeervogels3 - 0GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - GVVV Veenendaal

IJsselmeervogels played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 3-0.

GOES3 - 0Ter LeedeFull TimeFT

GOES - Ter Leede

GOES played Ter Leede at the Derde Divisie, Zaterdag of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. GOES won 3-0.

Groningen U-191 - 0PSV U-19Full TimeFT

Groningen U-19 - PSV U-19

Groningen U-19 played PSV U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Groningen U-19 won 1-0.

ADO Den Haag U-193 - 0Almere City U-19Full TimeFT

ADO Den Haag U-19 - Almere City U-19

ADO Den Haag U-19 played Almere City U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. ADO Den Haag U-19 won 3-0.

Emmen U-192 - 1NEC U-19Full TimeFT

Emmen U-19 - NEC U-19

Emmen U-19 played NEC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Emmen U-19 won 2-1.

Vitesse U-194 - 0Sparta Rotterdam U-19Full TimeFT

Vitesse U-19 - Sparta Rotterdam U-19

Vitesse U-19 played Sparta Rotterdam U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vitesse U-19 won 4-0.

Alphense Boys U-19NAC U-1914:15

Alphense Boys U-19 - NAC U-19

Alphense Boys U-19 are playing NAC U-19 at the Eredivisie U-19, Relegation Round of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Institute FC0 - 4Coleraine FCFull TimeFT

Institute FC - Coleraine FC

Institute FC played Coleraine FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Coleraine FC won 0-4.

Carrick Rangers1 - 2Dungannon SwiftsFull TimeFT

Carrick Rangers - Dungannon Swifts

Carrick Rangers played Dungannon Swifts at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dungannon Swifts won 1-2.

Cliftonville1 - 1Ballymena UtdFull TimeFT

Cliftonville - Ballymena Utd

Cliftonville played Ballymena Utd at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Glenavon2 - 2Glentoran FCFull TimeFT

Glenavon - Glentoran FC

Glenavon played Glentoran FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Larne FC1 - 0Warrenpoint TownFull TimeFT

Larne FC - Warrenpoint Town

Larne FC played Warrenpoint Town at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Larne FC won 1-0.

Ards1 - 1PortadownFull TimeFT

Ards - Portadown

Ards played Portadown at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ballinamallard United6 - 4PSNIFull TimeFT

Ballinamallard United - PSNI

Ballinamallard United played PSNI at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ballinamallard United won 6-4.

Ballyclare Comrades1 - 1LoughgallFull TimeFT

Ballyclare Comrades - Loughgall

Ballyclare Comrades played Loughgall at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

H-W Welders1 - 1DergviewFull TimeFT

H-W Welders - Dergview

H-W Welders played Dergview at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Knockbreda1 - 4Newry CityFull TimeFT

Knockbreda - Newry City

Knockbreda played Newry City at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Newry City won 1-4.

Queens University3 - 1Dundela FCFull TimeFT

Queens University - Dundela FC

Queens University played Dundela FC at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Queens University won 3-1.

Dollingstown5 - 1Limavady UnitedFull TimeFT

Dollingstown - Limavady United

Dollingstown played Limavady United at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dollingstown won 5-1.

Lisburn1 - 3Banbridge TownFull TimeFT

Lisburn - Banbridge Town

Lisburn played Banbridge Town at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Banbridge Town won 1-3.

Portstewart1 - 0Bangor FCFull TimeFT

Portstewart - Bangor FC

Portstewart played Bangor FC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Portstewart won 1-0.

Tobermore UnitedNewington YCPostponedPst

Tobermore United - Newington YC

Tobermore United are playing Newington YC at the Premier Intermediate League of Northern Ireland on February 22.

Valerenga U-192 - 0Rosenborg U-19Full TimeFT

Valerenga U-19 - Rosenborg U-19

Valerenga U-19 played Rosenborg U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Valerenga U-19 won 2-0.

Lillestrom U-191 - 7Start U-19Full TimeFT

Lillestrom U-19 - Start U-19

Lillestrom U-19 played Start U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Start U-19 won 1-7.

Stabek U-19SK Brann U-1913:30

Stabek U-19 - SK Brann U-19

Stabek U-19 are playing SK Brann U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Eskilstuna United W1 - 0Umea WFull TimeFT

Eskilstuna United W - Umea W

Eskilstuna United W played Umea W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Eskilstuna United W won 1-0.

Halmia W0 - 6Kristianstads WFull TimeFT

Halmia W - Kristianstads W

Halmia W played Kristianstads W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kristianstads W won 0-6.

Rosengard W5 - 0Vasteras WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Vasteras W

Rosengard W played Vasteras W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rosengard W won 5-0.

AIK W2 - 4Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

AIK W - Djurgarden W

AIK W played Djurgarden W at the National cup - Women of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Djurgarden W won 2-4.

Braga-20 - 1BercoFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Berco

Braga-2 played Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Berco won 0-1.

Pedras Salgadas3 - 2AD OliveirenseFull TimeFT

Pedras Salgadas - AD Oliveirense

Pedras Salgadas played AD Oliveirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pedras Salgadas won 3-2.

Vizela4 - 1Guimaraes-2Full TimeFT

Vizela - Guimaraes-2

Vizela played Guimaraes-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vizela won 4-1.

Felgueiras2 - 1ParedesFull TimeFT

Felgueiras - Paredes

Felgueiras played Paredes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Felgueiras won 2-1.

Torreense0 - 0MarinhenseFull TimeFT

Torreense - Marinhense

Torreense played Marinhense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fabril Barreiro0 - 0SacavenenseFull TimeFT

Fabril Barreiro - Sacavenense

Fabril Barreiro played Sacavenense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Loures1 - 0Olimpico MontijoFull TimeFT

Loures - Olimpico Montijo

Loures played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Loures won 1-0.

Sporting U-233 - 2Benfica U-23Full TimeFT

Sporting U-23 - Benfica U-23

Sporting U-23 played Benfica U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sporting U-23 won 3-2.

Feirense U-232 - 2Guimaraes U-23Full TimeFT

Feirense U-23 - Guimaraes U-23

Feirense U-23 played Guimaraes U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Maritimo U-231 - 2Cova Piedade U-23Full TimeFT

Maritimo U-23 - Cova Piedade U-23

Maritimo U-23 played Cova Piedade U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cova Piedade U-23 won 1-2.

Belenenses U-231 - 1Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Belenenses U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Belenenses U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Farul Constanta3 - 1Concordia ChiajnaFull TimeFT

Farul Constanta - Concordia Chiajna

Farul Constanta played Concordia Chiajna at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Farul Constanta won 3-1.

Mioveni0 - 2Viitorul Targu JiuFull TimeFT

Mioveni - Viitorul Targu Jiu

Mioveni played Viitorul Targu Jiu at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Viitorul Targu Jiu won 0-2.

Ripensia Timisoara3 - 0MetaloglobusFull TimeFT

Ripensia Timisoara - Metaloglobus

Ripensia Timisoara played Metaloglobus at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ripensia Timisoara won 3-0.

Sportul Snagov0 - 3Gloria BuzauForfeitFrf

Sportul Snagov - Gloria Buzau

Sportul Snagov played Gloria Buzau at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. Sportul Snagov was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Gloria Buzau won 0-3.

Petrolul 522 - 0Dunarea CalarasiFull TimeFT

Petrolul 52 - Dunarea Calarasi

Petrolul 52 played Dunarea Calarasi at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Petrolul 52 won 2-0.

Pandurii1 - 4Scolar ResitaFull TimeFT

Pandurii - Scolar Resita

Pandurii played Scolar Resita at the Liga 2 of Romania on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Scolar Resita won 1-4.

RotorRodina Moskva08:00

Rotor - Rodina Moskva

Rotor are playing Rodina Moskva at the FNL cup of Russia on February 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cailungo1 - 4VirtusFull TimeFT

Cailungo - Virtus

Cailungo played Virtus at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Virtus won 1-4.

Folgore-Falciano0 - 0LibertasFull TimeFT

Folgore-Falciano - Libertas

Folgore-Falciano played Libertas at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

La Fiorita2 - 1MurataFull TimeFT

La Fiorita - Murata

La Fiorita played Murata at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. La Fiorita won 2-1.

Tre Penne0 - 2SP Tre FioriFull TimeFT

Tre Penne - SP Tre Fiori

Tre Penne played SP Tre Fiori at the Campionato, Second Stage of San Marino on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SP Tre Fiori won 0-2.

FC Huntly3 - 0ClachnacuddinFull TimeFT

FC Huntly - Clachnacuddin

FC Huntly played Clachnacuddin at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Huntly won 3-0.

Forres MechanicsTurriff UtdPostponedPst

Forres Mechanics - Turriff Utd

Forres Mechanics are playing Turriff Utd at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22.

Fort William0 - 2LossiemouthFull TimeFT

Fort William - Lossiemouth

Fort William played Lossiemouth at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lossiemouth won 0-2.

Fraserburgh1 - 2Brora RangersFull TimeFT

Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers

Fraserburgh played Brora Rangers at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brora Rangers won 1-2.

Keith1 - 3Inverurie LocosFull TimeFT

Keith - Inverurie Locos

Keith played Inverurie Locos at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Inverurie Locos won 1-3.

LossiemouthFort WilliamPostponedPst

Lossiemouth - Fort William

Lossiemouth are playing Fort William at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22.

Nairn CountyBuckie ThistlePostponedPst

Nairn County - Buckie Thistle

Nairn County are playing Buckie Thistle at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22.

Wick AcademyRothesPostponedPst

Wick Academy - Rothes

Wick Academy are playing Rothes at the Highland League of Scotland on February 22.

Berwick Rangers2 - 0Edinburgh UnivFull TimeFT

Berwick Rangers - Edinburgh Univ

Berwick Rangers played Edinburgh Univ at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Berwick Rangers won 2-0.

Cumbernauld Colts2 - 0Stirling UniversityFull TimeFT

Cumbernauld Colts - Stirling University

Cumbernauld Colts played Stirling University at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cumbernauld Colts won 2-0.

East Kilbride4 - 0BSC GlasgowFull TimeFT

East Kilbride - BSC Glasgow

East Kilbride played BSC Glasgow at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. East Kilbride won 4-0.

Edusport Academy2 - 3Bonnyrigg RoseFull TimeFT

Edusport Academy - Bonnyrigg Rose

Edusport Academy played Bonnyrigg Rose at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bonnyrigg Rose won 2-3.

GretnaSpartansPostponedPst

Gretna - Spartans

Gretna are playing Spartans at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 22.

Oviedo-21 - 0CoruxoFull TimeFT

Oviedo-2 - Coruxo

Oviedo-2 played Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oviedo-2 won 1-0.

Leioa2 - 2Haro DeportivoFull TimeFT

Leioa - Haro Deportivo

Leioa played Haro Deportivo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Athletic-21 - 1Arenas de GetxoFull TimeFT

Athletic-2 - Arenas de Getxo

Athletic-2 played Arenas de Getxo at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barcelona-20 - 0HerculesFull TimeFT

Barcelona-2 - Hercules

Barcelona-2 played Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Badajoz2 - 0Talavera CFFull TimeFT

Badajoz - Talavera CF

Badajoz played Talavera CF at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Badajoz won 2-0.

Villarrubia5 - 1Merida ADFull TimeFT

Villarrubia - Merida AD

Villarrubia played Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Villarrubia won 5-1.

Deportivo La Coruna W5 - 1Sporting de Huelva WFull TimeFT

Deportivo La Coruna W - Sporting de Huelva W

Deportivo La Coruna W played Sporting de Huelva W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Deportivo La Coruna W won 5-1.

Logrono W0 - 6Barcelona WFull TimeFT

Logrono W - Barcelona W

Logrono W played Barcelona W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 0-6.

Betis W2 - 2Athletic WFull TimeFT

Betis W - Athletic W

Betis W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Espanyol W0 - 1Sevilla WFull TimeFT

Espanyol W - Sevilla W

Espanyol W played Sevilla W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sevilla W won 0-1.

Pontellas0 - 2Silva SDFull TimeFT

Pontellas - Silva SD

Pontellas played Silva SD at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Silva SD won 0-2.

Alondras2 - 2PolvorinFull TimeFT

Alondras - Polvorin

Alondras played Polvorin at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Arenteiro1 - 1UD OurenseFull TimeFT

Arenteiro - UD Ourense

Arenteiro played UD Ourense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arosa1 - 1Villalbes RCFull TimeFT

Arosa - Villalbes RC

Arosa played Villalbes RC at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Choco2 - 1PontesFull TimeFT

Choco - Pontes

Choco played Pontes at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Choco won 2-1.

Somozas0 - 3BergantinosFull TimeFT

Somozas - Bergantinos

Somozas played Bergantinos at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bergantinos won 0-3.

Barco1 - 1Deportivo-2Full TimeFT

Barco - Deportivo-2

Barco played Deportivo-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paiosaco0 - 3ArzuaFull TimeFT

Paiosaco - Arzua

Paiosaco played Arzua at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Arzua won 0-3.

Ourense CF3 - 2EstradenseFull TimeFT

Ourense CF - Estradense

Ourense CF played Estradense at the Tercera Division, Group 1 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ourense CF won 3-2.

Praviano1 - 2LlaneraFull TimeFT

Praviano - Llanera

Praviano played Llanera at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Llanera won 1-2.

Ceares1 - 2EntreguFull TimeFT

Ceares - Entregu

Ceares played Entregu at the Tercera Division, Group 2 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Entregu won 1-2.

Ribamontan al Mar1 - 1TorinaFull TimeFT

Ribamontan al Mar - Torina

Ribamontan al Mar played Torina at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barquereno0 - 0SelayaFull TimeFT

Barquereno - Selaya

Barquereno played Selaya at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cartes1 - 1Siete VillasFull TimeFT

Cartes - Siete Villas

Cartes played Siete Villas at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Samano1 - 1VimenorFull TimeFT

Samano - Vimenor

Samano played Vimenor at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atletico Albericia0 - 1LaredoFull TimeFT

Atletico Albericia - Laredo

Atletico Albericia played Laredo at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Laredo won 0-1.

Solares0 - 1TropezonFull TimeFT

Solares - Tropezon

Solares played Tropezon at the Tercera Division, Group 3 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tropezon won 0-1.

Ariznabarra1 - 5San IgnacioFull TimeFT

Ariznabarra - San Ignacio

Ariznabarra played San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. San Ignacio won 1-5.

Real Sociedad-30 - 1BasconiaFull TimeFT

Real Sociedad-3 - Basconia

Real Sociedad-3 played Basconia at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. Basconia won 0-1.

Beasain0 - 0GernikaFull TimeFT

Beasain - Gernika

Beasain played Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pasaia KE1 - 0UrdulizFull TimeFT

Pasaia KE - Urduliz

Pasaia KE played Urduliz at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pasaia KE won 1-0.

Deusto3 - 1DurangoFull TimeFT

Deusto - Durango

Deusto played Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Deusto won 3-1.

Sodupe2 - 1TolosaFull TimeFT

Sodupe - Tolosa

Sodupe played Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sodupe won 2-1.

Somorrostro1 - 0Lagun OnakFull TimeFT

Somorrostro - Lagun Onak

Somorrostro played Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Somorrostro won 1-0.

Jove Espanol1 - 1CatarrojaFull TimeFT

Jove Espanol - Catarroja

Jove Espanol played Catarroja at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villarreal-31 - 2AlziraFull TimeFT

Villarreal-3 - Alzira

Villarreal-3 played Alzira at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Alzira won 1-2.

Acero1 - 1IntercityFull TimeFT

Acero - Intercity

Acero played Intercity at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Salamanca-20 - 1BembibreFull TimeFT

Salamanca-2 - Bembibre

Salamanca-2 played Bembibre at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bembibre won 0-1.

Cultural Leonesa-21 - 0La GranjaFull TimeFT

Cultural Leonesa-2 - La Granja

Cultural Leonesa-2 played La Granja at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cultural Leonesa-2 won 1-0.

Almazan0 - 2Cristo AtleticoFull TimeFT

Almazan - Cristo Atletico

Almazan played Cristo Atletico at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cristo Atletico won 0-2.

Atletico Astorga1 - 0Mirandes-2Full TimeFT

Atletico Astorga - Mirandes-2

Atletico Astorga played Mirandes-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Atletico Astorga won 1-0.

Burgos Promesas1 - 2UD Santa MartaFull TimeFT

Burgos Promesas - UD Santa Marta

Burgos Promesas played UD Santa Marta at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UD Santa Marta won 1-2.

Torreperogil3 - 0Melilla CDFull TimeFT

Torreperogil - Melilla CD

Torreperogil played Melilla CD at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Torreperogil won 3-0.

Cordoba-21 - 1CeutaFull TimeFT

Cordoba-2 - Ceuta

Cordoba-2 played Ceuta at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Utrera2 - 0Ciudad de LucenaFull TimeFT

Utrera - Ciudad de Lucena

Utrera played Ciudad de Lucena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Utrera won 2-0.

Betis-25 - 0ArcosFull TimeFT

Betis-2 - Arcos

Betis-2 played Arcos at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Betis-2 won 5-0.

Mallorca-25 - 0Santa CatalinaFull TimeFT

Mallorca-2 - Santa Catalina

Mallorca-2 played Santa Catalina at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mallorca-2 won 5-0.

Andratx4 - 1FormenteraFull TimeFT

Andratx - Formentera

Andratx played Formentera at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Andratx won 4-1.

Felanitx1 - 0CollerenseFull TimeFT

Felanitx - Collerense

Felanitx played Collerense at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Felanitx won 1-0.

San Rafael4 - 1SantanyiFull TimeFT

San Rafael - Santanyi

San Rafael played Santanyi at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. San Rafael won 4-1.

Binissalem1 - 3Platges de CalviaFull TimeFT

Binissalem - Platges de Calvia

Binissalem played Platges de Calvia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Platges de Calvia won 1-3.

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas2 - 0ManacorFull TimeFT

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Manacor

Ibiza Islas Pitiusas played Manacor at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ibiza Islas Pitiusas won 2-0.

Ferriolense1 - 1AlcudiaFull TimeFT

Ferriolense - Alcudia

Ferriolense played Alcudia at the Tercera Division, Group 11 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ibarra2 - 2Gran TarajalFull TimeFT

Ibarra - Gran Tarajal

Ibarra played Gran Tarajal at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vera0 - 0Las Palmas-3Full TimeFT

Vera - Las Palmas-3

Vera played Las Palmas-3 at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimar0 - 2Panaderia PulidoFull TimeFT

Guimar - Panaderia Pulido

Guimar played Panaderia Pulido at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Panaderia Pulido won 0-2.

Tenisca0 - 1Santa UrsulaFull TimeFT

Tenisca - Santa Ursula

Tenisca played Santa Ursula at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Santa Ursula won 0-1.

Lourdes1 - 1BurladesFull TimeFT

Lourdes - Burlades

Lourdes played Burlades at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pamplona0 - 0Beti OnakFull TimeFT

Pamplona - Beti Onak

Pamplona played Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Beti Kozkor6 - 0FontellasFull TimeFT

Beti Kozkor - Fontellas

Beti Kozkor played Fontellas at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beti Kozkor won 6-0.

San Juan2 - 0CorellanoFull TimeFT

San Juan - Corellano

San Juan played Corellano at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. San Juan won 2-0.

Subiza1 - 1MutilveraFull TimeFT

Subiza - Mutilvera

Subiza played Mutilvera at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Txantrea1 - 1CortesFull TimeFT

Txantrea - Cortes

Txantrea played Cortes at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pena Sport3 - 0Pena AzagresaFull TimeFT

Pena Sport - Pena Azagresa

Pena Sport played Pena Azagresa at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Pena Sport won 3-0.

Valle Egues2 - 4MurchanteFull TimeFT

Valle Egues - Murchante

Valle Egues played Murchante at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Murchante won 2-4.

Anguiano1 - 2CalasancioFull TimeFT

Anguiano - Calasancio

Anguiano played Calasancio at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Calasancio won 1-2.

Arnedo1 - 1ComillasFull TimeFT

Arnedo - Comillas

Arnedo played Comillas at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oyonesa1 - 1VianesFull TimeFT

Oyonesa - Vianes

Oyonesa played Vianes at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villegas0 - 6NaxaraFull TimeFT

Villegas - Naxara

Villegas played Naxara at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Naxara won 0-6.

Logrones-26 - 0YagueFull TimeFT

Logrones-2 - Yague

Logrones-2 played Yague at the Tercera Division, Group 16 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Logrones-2 won 6-0.

Pedroneras1 - 0AzuquecaFull TimeFT

Pedroneras - Azuqueca

Pedroneras played Azuqueca at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Pedroneras won 1-0.

Torrijos2 - 2TaranconFull TimeFT

Torrijos - Tarancon

Torrijos played Tarancon at the Tercera Division, Group 18 of Spain on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Djurgarden3 - 2DalkurdFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Dalkurd

Djurgarden played Dalkurd at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Djurgarden won 3-2.

Sandviken1 - 3MjallbyFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Mjallby

Sandviken played Mjallby at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Mjallby won 1-3.

Elfsborg3 - 0BrageFull TimeFT

Elfsborg - Brage

Elfsborg played Brage at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Elfsborg won 3-0.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 4OrebroFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Orebro

Oskarshamns AIK played Orebro at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orebro won 1-4.

Goteborg2 - 0VasterasFull TimeFT

Goteborg - Vasteras

Goteborg played Vasteras at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Goteborg won 2-0.

Sollentuna1 - 8SiriusFull TimeFT

Sollentuna - Sirius

Sollentuna played Sirius at the National cup of Sweden on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sirius won 1-8.

Servette Chenois W3 - 0Lugano WFull TimeFT

Servette Chenois W - Lugano W

Servette Chenois W played Lugano W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Servette Chenois W won 3-0.

Young Boys W2 - 2Luzern WFull TimeFT

Young Boys W - Luzern W

Young Boys W played Luzern W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zurich W3 - 1St. Gallen WFull TimeFT

Zurich W - St. Gallen W

Zurich W played St. Gallen W at the Nationalliga A - Women of Switzerland on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zurich W won 3-1.

Dynamo K U-213 - 2Vorskla U-21Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-21 - Vorskla U-21

Dynamo K U-21 played Vorskla U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-21 won 3-2.

Shakhtar U-211 - 0Desna U-21Full TimeFT

Shakhtar U-21 - Desna U-21

Shakhtar U-21 played Desna U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtar U-21 won 1-0.

Karpaty U-212 - 0Dnipro U-21Full TimeFT

Karpaty U-21 - Dnipro U-21

Karpaty U-21 played Dnipro U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 2-0.

Oleksandria U-211 - 0Kolos Kovalivka U-21Full TimeFT

Oleksandria U-21 - Kolos Kovalivka U-21

Oleksandria U-21 played Kolos Kovalivka U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Oleksandria U-21 won 1-0.

CorwenRhylPostponedPst

Corwen - Rhyl

Corwen are playing Rhyl at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

Llanfair UnitedBuckley TownPostponedPst

Llanfair United - Buckley Town

Llanfair United are playing Buckley Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

LlanrhaeadrBangor CityPostponedPst

Llanrhaeadr - Bangor City

Llanrhaeadr are playing Bangor City at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

Ruthin TownPorthmadogPostponedPst

Ruthin Town - Porthmadog

Ruthin Town are playing Porthmadog at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

GuilsfieldColwyn Bay FCPostponedPst

Guilsfield - Colwyn Bay FC

Guilsfield are playing Colwyn Bay FC at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

Llandudno1 - 2LlangefniFull TimeFT

Llandudno - Llangefni

Llandudno played Llangefni at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Llangefni won 1-2.

PenrhyncochConwy BoroughPostponedPst

Penrhyncoch - Conwy Borough

Penrhyncoch are playing Conwy Borough at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22.

Prestatyn Town FC1 - 0Flint TownFull TimeFT

Prestatyn Town FC - Flint Town

Prestatyn Town FC played Flint Town at the FAW Championship, North of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Prestatyn Town FC won 1-0.

CaerauUndy AthleticPostponedPst

Caerau - Undy Athletic

Caerau are playing Undy Athletic at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 22.

Goytre United2 - 1Cwmamman UnitedFull TimeFT

Goytre United - Cwmamman United

Goytre United played Cwmamman United at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Goytre United won 2-1.

Pontypridd Town1 - 1Llantwit MajorFull TimeFT

Pontypridd Town - Llantwit Major

Pontypridd Town played Llantwit Major at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brothers Union1 - 1AbahaniFull TimeFT

Brothers Union - Abahani

Brothers Union played Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on February 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Boueng Ket FC1 - 0VisakhaFull TimeFT

Boueng Ket FC - Visakha

Boueng Ket FC played Visakha at the C-League of Cambodia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Boueng Ket FC won 1-0.

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey2 - 4Svay RiengFull TimeFT

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey - Svay Rieng

Kirivong Sok Sen Chey played Svay Rieng at the C-League of Cambodia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Svay Rieng won 2-4.

NagaWorld2 - 1Police CommissaryFull TimeFT

NagaWorld - Police Commissary

NagaWorld played Police Commissary at the C-League of Cambodia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. NagaWorld won 2-1.

KitcheePegasus05:00

Kitchee - Pegasus

Kitchee are playing Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Churchill Brothers0 - 3Mohun Bagan ACFull TimeFT

Churchill Brothers - Mohun Bagan AC

Churchill Brothers played Mohun Bagan AC at the I League of India on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Mohun Bagan AC won 0-3.

Bengaluru FC2 - 2Atletico de KolkataFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Atletico de Kolkata

Bengaluru FC played Atletico de Kolkata at the ISL of India on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Kahrabaa3 - 3Al-ShortaFull TimeFT

Al Kahrabaa - Al-Shorta

Al Kahrabaa played Al-Shorta at the Super League of Iraq on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya0 - 3Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Al Quwa Jawiya

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Super League of Iraq on February 22. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-3.

Naft Al-Wasat0 - 1Al Minaa BasraFull TimeFT

Naft Al-Wasat - Al Minaa Basra

Naft Al-Wasat played Al Minaa Basra at the Super League of Iraq on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Minaa Basra won 0-1.

Khaitan1 - 3BurganAfter Extra TimeAET

Khaitan - Burgan

Khaitan played Burgan at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 22. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Burgan won 1-3 in the extra time.

Al Fehaiheel1 - 2Al SalmiyahFull TimeFT

Al Fehaiheel - Al Salmiyah

Al Fehaiheel played Al Salmiyah at the Emire cup of Kuwait on February 22. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Al Salmiyah won 1-2.

Southern Myanmar8 - 3Chin UnitedFull TimeFT

Southern Myanmar - Chin United

Southern Myanmar played Chin United at the National League of Myanmar on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Southern Myanmar won 8-3.

Yangon United2 - 2Shan UnitedFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Shan United

Yangon United played Shan United at the National League of Myanmar on February 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Zwekapin United1 - 1Rakhine UnitedFull TimeFT

Zwekapin United - Rakhine United

Zwekapin United played Rakhine United at the National League of Myanmar on February 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Suwaiq0 - 1MuscatFull TimeFT

Al Suwaiq - Muscat

Al Suwaiq played Muscat at the Premier League of Oman on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Muscat won 0-1.

Al-Nahda1 - 1Al-SeebFull TimeFT

Al-Nahda - Al-Seeb

Al-Nahda played Al-Seeb at the Premier League of Oman on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oman FC1 - 0SoharFull TimeFT

Oman FC - Sohar

Oman FC played Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 22. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Oman FC won 1-0.

Al-Jazira0 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Al-Jazira - Karama

Al-Jazira played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 0-1.

Thai Port4 - 1Samut PrakanFull TimeFT

Thai Port - Samut Prakan

Thai Port played Samut Prakan at the League 1 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Thai Port won 4-1.

Chiangrai United2 - 2SuphanburiFull TimeFT

Chiangrai United - Suphanburi

Chiangrai United played Suphanburi at the League 1 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Buriram United4 - 0Chonburi FCFull TimeFT

Buriram United - Chonburi FC

Buriram United played Chonburi FC at the League 1 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Buriram United won 4-0.

Prachuap0 - 0BG Pathum UnitedFull TimeFT

Prachuap - BG Pathum United

Prachuap played BG Pathum United at the League 1 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lampang0 - 1Customs UnitedFull TimeFT

Lampang - Customs United

Lampang played Customs United at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Customs United won 0-1.

Chiangmai United3 - 0ChainatFull TimeFT

Chiangmai United - Chainat

Chiangmai United played Chainat at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Chiangmai United won 3-0.

Ranong United0 - 1Nong Bua PitchayaFull TimeFT

Ranong United - Nong Bua Pitchaya

Ranong United played Nong Bua Pitchaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nong Bua Pitchaya won 0-1.

Khonkaen United3 - 0AyutthayaFull TimeFT

Khonkaen United - Ayutthaya

Khonkaen United played Ayutthaya at the League 2 of Thailand on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Khonkaen United won 3-0.

Al Ain6 - 5Al Wasl DubaiFull TimeFT

Al Ain - Al Wasl Dubai

Al Ain played Al Wasl Dubai at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Al Ain won 6-5.

Ittihad Kalba0 - 2Al SharjahFull TimeFT

Ittihad Kalba - Al Sharjah

Ittihad Kalba played Al Sharjah at the Presidents Cup of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Sharjah won 0-2.

Al Bataeh0 - 0Dibba Al FujairahFull TimeFT

Al Bataeh - Dibba Al Fujairah

Al Bataeh played Dibba Al Fujairah at the Division 1 of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al-Taawon0 - 1EmiratesFull TimeFT

Al-Taawon - Emirates

Al-Taawon played Emirates at the Division 1 of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Emirates won 0-1.

Dibba Al Hisn1 - 0MasfutFull TimeFT

Dibba Al Hisn - Masfut

Dibba Al Hisn played Masfut at the Division 1 of Uae on February 22. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. Dibba Al Hisn won 1-0.

NC Magra0 - 1ES SetifFull TimeFT

NC Magra - ES Setif

NC Magra played ES Setif at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ES Setif won 0-1.

US Biskra1 - 0CR BelouizdadFull TimeFT

US Biskra - CR Belouizdad

US Biskra played CR Belouizdad at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. US Biskra won 1-0.

Hussein Dey1 - 1USM Bel AbbesFull TimeFT

Hussein Dey - USM Bel Abbes

Hussein Dey played USM Bel Abbes at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JS Kabylie4 - 1ASO ChlefFull TimeFT

JS Kabylie - ASO Chlef

JS Kabylie played ASO Chlef at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JS Kabylie won 4-1.

Paradou0 - 1JS SaouraFull TimeFT

Paradou - JS Saoura

Paradou played JS Saoura at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. JS Saoura won 0-1.

MC Oran3 - 1Ain MlilaFull TimeFT

MC Oran - Ain Mlila

MC Oran played Ain Mlila at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MC Oran won 3-1.

CABB Arreridj1 - 3CS ConstantineFull TimeFT

CABB Arreridj - CS Constantine

CABB Arreridj played CS Constantine at the Ligue 1 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. CS Constantine won 1-3.

AS Khroub1 - 0RC ArbaFull TimeFT

AS Khroub - RC Arba

AS Khroub played RC Arba at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. AS Khroub won 1-0.

ASM Oran3 - 2WA TlemcenFull TimeFT

ASM Oran - WA Tlemcen

ASM Oran played WA Tlemcen at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASM Oran won 3-2.

MC Saida2 - 1Amal Bou SaadaFull TimeFT

MC Saida - Amal Bou Saada

MC Saida played Amal Bou Saada at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC Saida won 2-1.

MO Bejaia2 - 2RC RelizaneFull TimeFT

MO Bejaia - RC Relizane

MO Bejaia played RC Relizane at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Skikda2 - 1JSM BejaiaFull TimeFT

Skikda - JSM Bejaia

Skikda played JSM Bejaia at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Skikda won 2-1.

Tadjenant1 - 0Olimpique MedeaFull TimeFT

Tadjenant - Olimpique Medea

Tadjenant played Olimpique Medea at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tadjenant won 1-0.

USM Annaba1 - 3MC El EulmaFull TimeFT

USM Annaba - MC El Eulma

USM Annaba played MC El Eulma at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MC El Eulma won 1-3.

USM El Harrach2 - 0ArzewFull TimeFT

USM El Harrach - Arzew

USM El Harrach played Arzew at the Ligue 2 of Algeria on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. USM El Harrach won 2-0.

Sagrada Esperanca4 - 2Academica LobitoFull TimeFT

Sagrada Esperanca - Academica Lobito

Sagrada Esperanca played Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sagrada Esperanca won 4-2.

Santa Rita FC0 - 2Petro de LuandaFull TimeFT

Santa Rita FC - Petro de Luanda

Santa Rita FC played Petro de Luanda at the Girabola of Angola on February 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Petro de Luanda won 0-2.

ASPAC0 - 1Tonnerre AbomeyFull TimeFT

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC played Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tonnerre Abomey won 0-1.

ASVOAyema15:00

ASVO - Ayema

ASVO are playing Ayema at the Championat National of Benin on February 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buffles du Borgou3 - 1Beke BemberekeFull TimeFT

Buffles du Borgou - Beke Bembereke

Buffles du Borgou played Beke Bembereke at the Championat National of Benin on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Buffles du Borgou won 3-1.

ASEC-K1 - 1RahimoFull TimeFT

ASEC-K - Rahimo

ASEC-K played Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Douanes2 - 1SONABELFull TimeFT

Douanes - SONABEL

Douanes played SONABEL at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Douanes won 2-1.

RC Bobo-Dioulasso0 - 0ASFA-YennengaFull TimeFT

RC Bobo-Dioulasso - ASFA-Yennenga

RC Bobo-Dioulasso played ASFA-Yennenga at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WAC2 - 7TandaFull TimeFT

WAC - Tanda

WAC played Tanda at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tanda won 2-7.

Bouake0 - 1BassamFull TimeFT

Bouake - Bassam

Bouake played Bassam at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bassam won 0-1.

San-Pedro2 - 0Africa SportsFull TimeFT

San-Pedro - Africa Sports

San-Pedro played Africa Sports at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. San-Pedro won 2-0.

Sporting Gagnoa3 - 1Racing AbidjanFull TimeFT

Sporting Gagnoa - Racing Abidjan

Sporting Gagnoa played Racing Abidjan at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sporting Gagnoa won 3-1.

AFAD0 - 0AbengourouFull TimeFT

AFAD - Abengourou

AFAD played Abengourou at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sidama Bunna1 - 0Sebeta KenemaFull TimeFT

Sidama Bunna - Sebeta Kenema

Sidama Bunna played Sebeta Kenema at the Premier League of Ethiopia on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sidama Bunna won 1-0.

Elite United0 - 2Gambia PortsFull TimeFT

Elite United - Gambia Ports

Elite United played Gambia Ports at the GFA League of Gambia on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gambia Ports won 0-2.

Marimoo0 - 0WallidanFull TimeFT

Marimoo - Wallidan

Marimoo played Wallidan at the GFA League of Gambia on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Tallinding United0 - 1GamtelFull TimeFT

Tallinding United - Gamtel

Tallinding United played Gamtel at the GFA League of Gambia on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Gamtel won 0-1.

Bandari3 - 1Mathare UnitedFull TimeFT

Bandari - Mathare United

Bandari played Mathare United at the Premier League of Kenya on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Bandari won 3-1.

Western Stima0 - 0Kariobangi SharksFull TimeFT

Western Stima - Kariobangi Sharks

Western Stima played Kariobangi Sharks at the Premier League of Kenya on February 22. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Posta Rangers1 - 3KCBFull TimeFT

Posta Rangers - KCB

Posta Rangers played KCB at the Premier League of Kenya on February 22. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. KCB won 1-3.

Leopards2 - 1SofapakaFull TimeFT

Leopards - Sofapaka

Leopards played Sofapaka at the Premier League of Kenya on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Leopards won 2-1.

DHJ El Jadida1 - 1Ittihad TangerFull TimeFT

DHJ El Jadida - Ittihad Tanger

DHJ El Jadida played Ittihad Tanger at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Youssoufia3 - 2WAC CasablancaFull TimeFT

Youssoufia - WAC Casablanca

Youssoufia played WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Youssoufia won 3-2.

FUS Rabat2 - 1MCO OujdaFull TimeFT

FUS Rabat - MCO Oujda

FUS Rabat played MCO Oujda at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 22. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FUS Rabat won 2-1.

Akwa Starlets0 - 0KwaraFull TimeFT

Akwa Starlets - Kwara

Akwa Starlets played Kwara at the NPFL of Nigeria on February 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

APRFC Police13:00

APR - FC Police

APR are playing FC Police at the National League of Rwanda on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EspoirGicumbi13:00

Espoir - Gicumbi

Espoir are playing Gicumbi at the National League of Rwanda on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

SunriseMusanze13:00

Sunrise - Musanze

Sunrise are playing Musanze at the National League of Rwanda on February 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DSC FC1 - 1PikineFull TimeFT

DSC FC - Pikine

DSC FC played Pikine at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DiambarsNiarry Tally17:00

Diambars - Niarry Tally

Diambars are playing Niarry Tally at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FC Douanes0 - 1JaraafFull TimeFT

FC Douanes - Jaraaf

FC Douanes played Jaraaf at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jaraaf won 0-1.

Teungueth2 - 1Generation FootFull TimeFT

Teungueth - Generation Foot

Teungueth played Generation Foot at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Teungueth won 2-1.

Happy Wanderers3 - 4TS SportingAfter Extra TimeAET

Happy Wanderers - TS Sporting

Happy Wanderers played TS Sporting at the National cup of South Africa on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. TS Sporting won 3-4 in the extra time.

Highlands Park1 - 1Kaiser Chiefs5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Highlands Park - Kaiser Chiefs

Highlands Park played Kaiser Chiefs at the National cup of South Africa on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Highlands Park won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Mbombela United1 - 2Real KingsFull TimeFT

Mbombela United - Real Kings

Mbombela United played Real Kings at the National cup of South Africa on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Real Kings won 1-2.

Bloemfontein Celtic3 - 2Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

Bloemfontein Celtic - Maritzburg United

Bloemfontein Celtic played Maritzburg United at the National cup of South Africa on February 22. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Bloemfontein Celtic won 3-2.

Al Hilal Omdurman1 - 1Alamal AtbaraFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Omdurman - Alamal Atbara

Al Hilal Omdurman played Alamal Atbara at the Premier League of Sudan on February 22. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

JKT Tanzania1 - 0Kagera SugarFull TimeFT

JKT Tanzania - Kagera Sugar

JKT Tanzania played Kagera Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. JKT Tanzania won 1-0.

Mbao1 - 2MwaduiFull TimeFT

Mbao - Mwadui

Mbao played Mwadui at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mwadui won 1-2.

Mbeya City1 - 0Mtibwa SugarFull TimeFT

Mbeya City - Mtibwa Sugar

Mbeya City played Mtibwa Sugar at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Mbeya City won 1-0.

Namungo1 - 0AzamFull TimeFT

Namungo - Azam

Namungo played Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Namungo won 1-0.

NdandaKinondoni MCPostponedPst

Ndanda - Kinondoni MC

Ndanda are playing Kinondoni MC at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22.

Polisi Tanzania3 - 1Ruvu ShootingFull TimeFT

Polisi Tanzania - Ruvu Shooting

Polisi Tanzania played Ruvu Shooting at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Polisi Tanzania won 3-1.

Simba3 - 1Biashara Mara UnitedFull TimeFT

Simba - Biashara Mara United

Simba played Biashara Mara United at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Simba won 3-1.

Ben Guerdane2 - 2TataouineFull TimeFT

Ben Guerdane - Tataouine

Ben Guerdane played Tataouine at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Club Africain1 - 0ChebbaFull TimeFT

Club Africain - Chebba

Club Africain played Chebba at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Club Africain won 1-0.

Etoile du Sahel5 - 1MetlaouiFull TimeFT

Etoile du Sahel - Metlaoui

Etoile du Sahel played Metlaoui at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Etoile du Sahel won 5-1.

Ariana0 - 3MedenineFull TimeFT

Ariana - Medenine

Ariana played Medenine at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Medenine won 0-3.

Esperance de Zarzis0 - 0MsakenFull TimeFT

Esperance de Zarzis - Msaken

Esperance de Zarzis played Msaken at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Menzel Bourgubia0 - 0RadesFull TimeFT

Menzel Bourgubia - Rades

Menzel Bourgubia played Rades at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sbikha0 - 1Olympique BejaFull TimeFT

Sbikha - Olympique Beja

Sbikha played Olympique Beja at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympique Beja won 0-1.

Sfax Railways1 - 0Sidi BouzidFull TimeFT

Sfax Railways - Sidi Bouzid

Sfax Railways played Sidi Bouzid at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sfax Railways won 1-0.

Sporting Ben Arous2 - 1GabesFull TimeFT

Sporting Ben Arous - Gabes

Sporting Ben Arous played Gabes at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sporting Ben Arous won 2-1.

Bright Stars1 - 0ProlineFull TimeFT

Bright Stars - Proline

Bright Stars played Proline at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bright Stars won 1-0.

KCCA1 - 1ExpressFull TimeFT

KCCA - Express

KCCA played Express at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Onduparaka1 - 1Mbarara CityFull TimeFT

Onduparaka - Mbarara City

Onduparaka played Mbarara City at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tooro United2 - 0Police UgandaFull TimeFT

Tooro United - Police Uganda

Tooro United played Police Uganda at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tooro United won 2-0.

Wakiso Giants1 - 1KyetumeFull TimeFT

Wakiso Giants - Kyetume

Wakiso Giants played Kyetume at the Premier League of Uganda on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Green Buffaloes FC1 - 2Red Arrows FCFull TimeFT

Green Buffaloes FC - Red Arrows FC

Green Buffaloes FC played Red Arrows FC at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Red Arrows FC won 1-2.

Kabwe Warriors0 - 0Forest RangersFull TimeFT

Kabwe Warriors - Forest Rangers

Kabwe Warriors played Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kansanshi0 - 0NkanaFull TimeFT

Kansanshi - Nkana

Kansanshi played Nkana at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lumwana Radiants1 - 1NkwaziFull TimeFT

Lumwana Radiants - Nkwazi

Lumwana Radiants played Nkwazi at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mufulira0 - 2Lusaka DynamosFull TimeFT

Mufulira - Lusaka Dynamos

Mufulira played Lusaka Dynamos at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lusaka Dynamos won 0-2.

Nakambala Leopards1 - 1Kabwe YSAFull TimeFT

Nakambala Leopards - Kabwe YSA

Nakambala Leopards played Kabwe YSA at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Power Dynamos2 - 1Green EaglesFull TimeFT

Power Dynamos - Green Eagles

Power Dynamos played Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Power Dynamos won 2-1.

Zanaco2 - 0BuildconFull TimeFT

Zanaco - Buildcon

Zanaco played Buildcon at the Super League of Zambia on February 22. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zanaco won 2-0.

Jamaica U-20 W4 - 4Guatemala U-20 WFull TimeFT

Jamaica U-20 W - Guatemala U-20 W

Jamaica U-20 W played Guatemala U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

USA U-20 W8 - 0Cuba U-20 W86'

USA U-20 W - Cuba U-20 W

USA U-20 W are playing Cuba U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 22. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and USA U-20 W are winning 8-0.

Canada U-20 W2 - 0El Salvador U-20 W28'

Canada U-20 W - El Salvador U-20 W

Canada U-20 W are playing El Salvador U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 22. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. It's the first half and Canada U-20 W are winning 2-0.

Honduras U-20 WDomenican Republic U-20 W23:00

Honduras U-20 W - Domenican Republic U-20 W

Honduras U-20 W are playing Domenican Republic U-20 W at the CONCACAF CHAMPIONSHIP U-20 - Women of on February 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Belize U-201 - 0Saint Martin U-2056'

Belize U-20 - Saint Martin U-20

Belize U-20 are playing Saint Martin U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 22. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the second half and Belize U-20 are winning 1-0.

Curacao U-20Guadalope U-2023:30

Curacao U-20 - Guadalope U-20

Curacao U-20 are playing Guadalope U-20 at the Qualifying round of Concacaf Championship U-20 on February 22. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuadalupeCS Cartagines22:00

Guadalupe - CS Cartagines

Guadalupe are playing CS Cartagines at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral00:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San CarlosGreciaPostponedPst

San Carlos - Grecia

San Carlos are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23.

Deportivo SaprissaUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - Universidad de Costa Rica

Deportivo Saprissa are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on February 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Jocoro0 - 0Once Municipal27'

Jocoro - Once Municipal

Jocoro are playing Once Municipal at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 22. The match kicked off 21:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChalatenangoJuventud Independiente00:30

Chalatenango - Juventud Independiente

Chalatenango are playing Juventud Independiente at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlianzaAguila01:00

Alianza - Aguila

Alianza are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SonsonateMunicipal Limeno01:00

Sonsonate - Municipal Limeno

Sonsonate are playing Municipal Limeno at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanFAS01:15

Isidro Metapan - FAS

Isidro Metapan are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on February 23. The match will kick off 01:15 UTC.