World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Today
MyanmarChinese Taipei11:30

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar are playing Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
WalesTrinidad and Tobago19:45

Wales - Trinidad and Tobago

Wales are playing Trinidad and Tobago at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GermanySerbia19:45

Germany - Serbia

Germany are playing Serbia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Thursday
Saudi ArabiaUnited Arab Emirates13:45

Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates

Saudi Arabia are playing United Arab Emirates at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

KosovoDenmark18:00

Kosovo - Denmark

Kosovo are playing Denmark at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Friday
USAEcuador00:00

USA - Ecuador

USA are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

JapanColombia10:30

Japan - Colombia

Japan are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicBolivia11:00

Korea Republic - Bolivia

Korea Republic are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ArgentinaVenezuela20:00

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Saturday
PeruParaguay01:00

Peru - Paraguay

Peru are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

GuatemalaCosta Rica01:00

Guatemala - Costa Rica

Guatemala are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MexicoChile02:15

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

BrazilPanama17:00

Brazil - Panama

Brazil are playing Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sunday
Chinese TaipeiSoloman Islands10:00

Chinese Taipei - Soloman Islands

Chinese Taipei are playing Soloman Islands at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 24. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Monday
Equatorial GuineaSaudi Arabia13:00

Equatorial Guinea - Saudi Arabia

Equatorial Guinea are playing Saudi Arabia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AzerbaijanLithuania14:00

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan are playing Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MyanmarIndonesia16:45

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar are playing Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

March 26th
JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Soloman Islands3 - 1VanuatuFull TimeFT

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands played Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Soloman Islands won 3-1.

March 9th
Cambodia0 - 1BangladeshFull TimeFT

Cambodia - Bangladesh

Cambodia played Bangladesh at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bangladesh won 0-1.

February 21st
Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

February 2nd
USA2 - 0Costa RicaFull TimeFT

USA - Costa Rica

USA played Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 2. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. USA won 2-0.

January 28th
USA3 - 0PanamaFull TimeFT

USA - Panama

USA played Panama at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 28. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. USA won 3-0.

January 15th
Iceland0 - 0EstoniaFull TimeFT

Iceland - Estonia

Iceland played Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 11th
Sweden2 - 2IcelandFull TimeFT

Sweden - Iceland

Sweden played Iceland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 11. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Finland1 - 2EstoniaFull TimeFT

Finland - Estonia

Finland played Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Estonia won 1-2.

January 8th
Sweden0 - 1FinlandFull TimeFT

Sweden - Finland

Sweden played Finland at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on January 8. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Finland won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of World's INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of World's INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have World INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World.

There is 1 match being played in the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World today. Myanmar are playing Chinese Taipei.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

HirnykFC Sumy11:00

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk are playing FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LandskronaHalmia16:30

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 WSerbia U-19 W13:00

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W are playing Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MyanmarChinese Taipei11:30

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar are playing Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard W19:00

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helsingor-2Horsens-212:00

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 are playing Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Watford U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Watford U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Watford U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 52Energeticianul17:30

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20Dunfermline U-2013:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dundee U-20Falkirk U-2014:00

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 are playing Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Espinardo0 - 0Atletico Pulpileno21'

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo are playing Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

La UnionMurcia-210:30

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union are playing Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

MinervaCiudad de Murcia10:30

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva are playing Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

YeclanoHuercal-Overa10:30

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano are playing Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LorcaMuleno11:00

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca are playing Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Mar MenorCartagena-211:00

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor are playing Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Mazarron11:00

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

CiezaAguilas16:30

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Los GarresAlgar16:30

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Olimpico TotanaDeportivo Minera17:30

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazmaAl Shabab15:30

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma are playing Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al-KawkabJeddah12:50

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Najran SCAl-Khaleej13:05

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al JabalainAl Taee Hail13:10

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al OrubahAl Adalh13:15

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al NajoomDhamk15:30

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 3Queensland Lions56'

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's the second half and Queensland Lions is winning 0-3.

Brisbane Roar U-211 - 0Moreton Bay UnitedHalf TimeHT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 are playing Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's half time and Brisbane Roar U-21 is winning 1-0.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.