Football Teams

AaB AalborgAaB Aalborg-2Aabyhoj IFAalborg FrejaAalborg WAalenAalesundAalesund U-19Aalesund-2AalstAarauAarau WAarhus FremadAarslevAB ArgirAB CopenhagenAB TarnbyAbahaniAbahani ChittagongABC NatalAberdeenAberdeen U-20Abergavenny TownAberystwythAbhaAbia WarriorsABSAbtswindAbuja U-19Aby IFAC LeopardsAC OuluAc. PandevAcacia RidgeAcademia CantolaoAcademia P-CAcademicaAcademica ClinceniAcademica KAcademica LobitoAcademica VitoriaAcademico ViseuAcademy PandevAcaoAcassusoAccrington StanleyACD CampodarsegoAceroAceuchalAcharnaikosAchilles 29Achilles 29 WAchilles U-23Achilles VeenAchilles-2AchirAcornbush UnitedAcren-LessinesAcrenoiseAcroni JeseniceACS Poli TimisoaraACVAD AlcorconAD CarmelitaAD OliveirenseAdamstown RosebudsAdanasporAdanaspor U-21Adelaide Blue EaglesAdelaide CityAdelaide CobrasAdelaide CometsAdelaide HillsAdelaide OlympicAdelaide RaidersAdelaide UnitedAdelaide United U-21Adelaide United WAdelaide VictoryAdiyamansporAdmiraAdmira PrahaAdmira U-19Admira-2ADO Den HaagADO Den Haag WADO Den Haag-2ADO'20Aduana StarsAE KouklionAE ZakakiouAegir ThorlakshofnAEKAEK LarnacaAEK U-19AEK U-20AELAEL U-19AEP PaphosAerostar BacauAfan LidoAFCAFC 34AFC EskilstunaAFC Eskilstuna U-21AFC LinkopingAFC Nove MestoAfghanistanAfghanistan WAfipsAfjet AfyonsporAfogadosAfrican All StarsAfrikaAftureldingAfturelding WAfyonspor U-21AgaAgerbak-StarupAGF AarhusAGF Aarhus-2AgoncilloAGOVV ApeldoornAgri 1970AgropecuarioAgrotikosAgsuAgua SantaAguedaAguia de MarabaAguia NegraAguilaAguilasAhalAhlenAhli Al-KhalilAhli NabatiyahAhly SfaxienAhrobiznes RomnyAhrobiznes VolochyskAIFKAiginiakosAigle RoyalAiglon du LamentinAIKAIK WAilly-Sur-SommeAimoreAin FakrounAin MlilaAir ForceAir Force UnitedAirAsiaAirbusAirdrieoniansAisling AnnacottyAittitos SpataAizawlAjaccioAjaxAjax Cape TownAjax U-19Ajax WAjax-2Ajim DjerbaAjkaAjmanAjman U-21Akademia-LiderAkademiya FutbolaAkademiya OntustikAkandaAkcaabat SebatsporAkhisar Bld genclikAkhisar Bld U-21Akhmat GroznyiAkhmat-2Akhmat-DAkraAkragasAkritasAkritas ChlorakaAkronAkropolisAksaraysporAktobeAktobe JasAkumulator MezicaAkwa UnitedAkzhayikAl AdalhAl Ahed BeirutAl Ahli Dubai U-21Al Ahli JeddahAl Ahli ManamaAl Ahli SCAl Ahli TripoliAl AhlyAl Ahly CairoAl AinAl Ain FCAl Ain U-21Al Akha Al AhliAl Amal MaarakeAl AmgadAl Ansar BeirutAl AqabaAl ArabiAl Arabi Al QuwainAl Arabi SC DohaAl AsalahAl BahaAl BatenAl BukiryahAl DhafraAl Dhafra U-21Al DiriyaAl DraihAl DuhailAl EgtmaaeyAl FatehAl Faysaly Al MajmaahAl FehaiheelAl FeihaAl FujairahAl Fujairah U-21Al Gharrafa Club DohaAl Hala MuharraqAl Hala MuharraqAl HamriyahAl Hazm RassAl HiddAl Hikma BeirutAl Hilal OmdurmanAl Hilal RiyadhAl IslahAl IttehadAl Ittifaq DammamAl Ittifaq MaqabaAl IttihadAl Ittihad HAl Ittihad JeddahAl JabalainAl JahraAl JaishAl JalilAl Jazeera Abu DhabiAl Jazeera J.Al Jazeera MatrouhAl Jazeera U-21Al JeelAl KhabooraAl KhaledeyaAl Khaleej Khor FakkanAl Khor SCAl Khuraitiat SCAl KiswahAl KuwaitAl MabarrahAl MarkhiyaAl Masry Port SaidAl MerreikhAl MisfatAl MohafazaAl MojzelAl MokawloonAl Mu'aidarAl MudhaibiAl MujazzalAl MukharramAl MusannahAl NahdhaAl Najma ManamaAl NajoomAl NasarAl NasrAl Nasr CairoAl Nasr RiyadhAl Nasr SalalahAl Nasr U-21Al NejmehAl OlympiAl OrubahAl QaisomaAl QanahAl Quadisiya KhobarAl QuadsiaAl Quwa JawiyaAl Raed BuraidahAl Rayyan SCAl RiyadhAl Sadd SC DohaAl SafaAl SahelAl SahilAl Sailiya SCAl SalamAl SalmiyahAl SaltAl SareehAl ShaabAl Shaab SharjahAl Shaab U-21Al ShababAl Shabab Al ArabiAl Shabab DubaiAl Shabab RiyadhAl Shabab U-21Al Shabbab ManamaAl ShahaniyaAl ShamalAl SharjahAl Sharjah U-21Al Sheikh HusseinAl ShoalahAl SulaibikhatAl SuwaiqAl TaawonAl Tadamun BuriAl TadhamonAl Taee HailAl TaibehAl TaqdomAl Taqdom AnqoonAl ThaidAl TurrahAl UroobaAl Wahda FC Abu DhabiAl Wahda MeccaAl Wahda U-21Al Wakra SCAl Wasl DubaiAl Wasl Dubai U-21Al Watani TabukAl ZawraaAl ZulfiAl-AnsarAl-ArabiAl-BuqaaAl-FaysaliAl-HusseinAl-JaziraAl-KarmelAl-KawkabAl-KhaleejAl-MarreekhAl-MuzahmiyyaAl-Nabi ShaythAl-NahdaAl-OrubaAl-RamthaAl-RiffaAl-SeebAl-ShortaAl-WashmAl-WeehdatAl-YarmoukAlaab DamanhourAlagoinhasAlahly BenghaziAlandAland United WAlangaAlaniaAlania DAlanyasporAlanyaspor U-21AlashkertAlashkert-2AlavesAlaves-2Alay OshAlbaceteAlbacete WAlbacete-2AlbalongaAlbaniaAlbania U-16Albania U-17Albania U-17 WAlbania U-18Albania U-19Albania U-19 WAlbania U-21Albania WAlbany CreekAlberiteAlberschwendeAlbert Quevy-MonsAlbinoleffeAlbion RoversAlbirexAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata U-17Albirex Niigata WAlbissolaAlcainsAlcalaAlcanenenseAlcidesAlcioneAlcobendas SportAlcobendas-LevittAlcorcon-2AlcoyanoAlcudiaAldershotAldosiviAlebrijes OaxacaAlecrimAlemania WaldalgesheimAlemannia AachenAlemannia Aachen U-19Alemannia HaibachAlessandriaAlesvesAlfreton TownAlftanesAlfterAlgaAlgarAlgardAlgecirasAlgeriaAlgeria U-17Algeria U-18Algeria U-20Algeria U-21Algeria U-23Algeria WAlhaurinAlhaurinoAlia FCAlianzaAlianza AtleticoAlianza FCAlianza GuanoAlianza HuanucoAlianza LimaAlianza PetroleraAlianza UniversidadAlibeykoysporAlicanteAlimosAlingsasAljustrelenseAlki OrokliniAll BoysAllerheiligenAllesoAlloa AthleticAlmagroAlmagro FCAlmansaAlmazanAlmazoraAlmeboda LinnerydAlmere City FCAlmere City U-23Almere City-2AlmeriaAlmeria-2Almirante BarrosoAlmirante BrownAlmoradiAlmudevarAlondrasAlpha UnitedAlshababAltaAlta LisboaAltachAltach-2AltamiraAltayAltay SemeyAltay U-21AltenholzAltenmarkt WAltglienickeAltinorduAltinordu U-19Altinordu U-21Altinova BelediyesporAltludersdorfAlto VicentinoAltona 93Altona MagicAltosAltovicentinoAltrinchamAltyn AsyrAluminijAluminium ArakAluminium HormozganAlvarado Mar del PlataAlvechurchAlvercaAlvsjo AIK WAlways ReadyAlziraAmadenseAmalAmal Bou SaadaAmal Souk SebtAmanecerAmaranteAmazon Grimstad WAmaZulu DurbanAmbergAmedAmed SKAmedsporAmericaAmerica de CaliAmerica de QuitoAmerica MGAmerica MG U-20America PEAmerica RJAmerica RNAmerica TOAmerica WAmerican SamoaAmericanoAmericano BacabalAmiensAmiens ACAmkarAmkar-DAmmanfordAmmerthalAmnevilleAmoraAmorebietaAmriswilAmstettenAmurAmurrioAn GiangAnacondaAnadiaAnadolu BagcilarAnadolu SelcukAnagenisi EpanomisAnagennisi DeryneiaAnagennisi KarditsasAnagold 24 ErzincansporAnaitasuna FTAnapolinaAnapolisAnconaAncona U-19AnderlechtAnderlecht U-19Anderlecht U-21Anderlecht WAndernach U-19Andijon FKAndong Science UniAndorraAndorra CFAndorra SFAndorra U-16Andorra U-17Andorra U-17 WAndorra U-19Andorra U-21Andorra WAndrashidaAndrezieux BoutheonAnenii Noi WAng ThongAngelholmAngels FCAngersAngkor Tiger FCAngolaAngola U-17Angola U-20AngosturaAngoulemeAngrenseAnguianoAngushtAnifAnif-Salzburg-2Ankara AdliyesporAnkara DemirsporAnkaragucuAnkaragucu U-21Ankaran HrvatiniAnker WismarAnnabichler SVAnnagh UnitedAnnan AthleticAnnecyAnnerleyAnorthosisAnsan GreenersAnsbachAntakyasporAntalyasporAntalyaspor U-21AntequeraAntigua GFCAntiqua and BarbudaAntofagastaAntonianoAntwerpAntwerp U-21AnundsjoAnyangAnzhiAnzhi JuniorAnzhi U-19Anzhi-2Anzhi-DAnzoateguiAparecidenseAPEJES AcademyAPIA TigersAPOELAPOEL U-19ApollonApollon KalamariasApollon LarissaApollon LimassolApollon Limassol WApollon ParalimniouApollon PontouApollon U-20ApoloniaAPRApril 25AquidauanenseArabe UnidoArabi IrbidAraguaAraguaiaArambaghArameiska-SyrianskaArandinaArapongasAraratArarat MoscowArarat-2Ararat-ArmeniaArarat-Armenia-2AravacaArazArbilArborgArbroathArcosArda KardzhaliArdahansporArdoiArdsAremaArenas de GetxoArendalArenteiroArezzoArgentinaArgentina U-17Argentina U-18Argentina U-20Argentina U-23Argentina WArgentino MerloArgentinos JuniorsArgesArhavisporArianaArisAris AvatoAris LimassolAris U-20Arizona Strikers WArka GdyniaArka Gdynia U-19Arka Nowa Sol U-19ArlandaArlesArmacenensesArmadaleArmadale U-20Armagh CityArmavirArmavir FCArmeniaArmenia U-16Armenia U-17Armenia U-18Armenia U-19Armenia U-19 WArmenia U-20Armenia U-21Arminia BielefeldArminia Bielefeld U-19Arminia Bielefeld-2Arminia HannoverArminia Klosterhardt U-19Arminia LudwigshafenArmyArmy UnitedArna-BjornarArna-Bjornar WArnedoArosaAroucaArrasArroceros C.ArroyoArsenalArsenal Bila TserkvaArsenal KyivArsenal Kyiv U-21Arsenal Kyiv-DArsenal SArsenal TArsenal TivatArsenal Tula-2Arsenal U-19Arsenal U-23Arsenal WArsenal-DArsinsporArterivo WakayamaArtsakhArtvin HopasporArubaArucasArvand KhorramshahrArvollArzachenaArzewAS KhroubAS Oued EllilAS PoliceAS PortAS SlimaneAS-FANASAASA AviacioASA Tel Aviv WASA WASAC ConcordeAsan MugunghwaAsaneAsante KotokoAsarumAsarum WASASASC DortmundAscoAscoliAscoli PicchioAscoli U-19ASEC MimosasAshdodAshdod U-19Ashford TownAshingtonAshkhabadAshton UnitedAsia Euro UnitedAsil LyssiAskania BernburgAskerAsko KottmannsdorfASM OranASO ChlefASOSAsotthalmiASPACASPL 2000ASPTT Albi WAspudden-TellusASS SaleAssidenASSUAssyriskaAssyriska BKAssyriska IFAssyriska TurabdinAstanaAstana U-19Astana-2Asteras MagoulasAsteras TripolisAsteras Tripolis U-20Aston VillaAston Villa U-23Aston Villa WAstoria WalldorfAstoria Walldorf U-19Astoria Walldorf-2AstraAstrioASU Poli TimisoaraASV De DijkASVOAswan FCASWHAsyut PetroleumAtalantaAtalanta U-19Atarfe IndustrialAtasehir WAtenasAtherton CollieriesAthletic BilbaoAthletic U-19Athletic U-23Athletic Union U-19Athletic WAthletic-2Athlone TownAtlabaraAtlabara FCAtlanta CAAtlanta SilverbacksAtlanta Silverbacks WAtlanta UnitedAtlanta United-2AtlantasAtlanteAtlanticoAtlantico FCAtlantisAtlasAtlas DelmenhorstAtlas WAtletico AcreanoAtletico AlbericiaAtletico ArcosAtletico AstorgaAtletico BalearesAtletico BermejoAtletico BucaramangaAtletico CajazeirenseAtletico CearenseAtletico CPAtletico de KolkataAtletico de PintoAtletico DevaAtletico EspelenoAtletico FurrialAtletico GOAtletico GuanareAtletico HuilaAtletico IbanesAtletico LugonesAtletico MadridAtletico Madrid U-19Atletico Madrid WAtletico Madrid-2Atletico MalveiraAtletico MarteAtletico MonzonAtletico NacionalAtletico PantojaAtletico ParanaAtletico PEAtletico PortenoAtletico ProgresoAtletico PulpilenoAtletico RafaelaAtletico RiachenseAtletico RoraimaAtletico San FranciscoAtletico San LuisAtletico San Luis WAtletico SanluquenoAtletico SocopoAtletico SorocabaAtletico TacoronteAtletico TordesillasAtletico TubaraoAtletico VasluiAtletico VenezuelaAtletico VeraguenseAtletico VigiaAtletico-MGAtletico-MG U-20Atletico-PRAtletico-PR U-20Atletik KuklenATMAtmosferaAtom NovovoronezhAtomic FCAtromitosAtromitos U-20ATSV ErlangenATUS FerlachAtvidabergAtyraAtyrauAtzenetaAubagneAubervilliers CAubstadtAucasAuchinleck TalbotAuckland CityAudaAudax ItalianoAudax RioAudax Sao PauloAudazAuerbachAugnablikAugsburgAugsburg U-19Augsburg-2Aumund-VegesackAurillacAuroraAurrera de OndarroaAurrera de VitoriaAurskogAuskaAustevollAustin BoldAustraliaAustralia U-17Australia U-18Australia U-20Australia U-21Australia U-23Australia WAustriaAustria KlagenfurtAustria LustenauAustria Lustenau-2Austria SalzburgAustria U-16Austria U-17Austria U-17 WAustria U-18Austria U-19Austria U-19 WAustria U-20Austria U-21Austria VAustria V U-19Austria WAustria W-2Austria XIIIAuto EsporteAutolAuxerreAvai FlorianopolisAvaldsnes WAvallonAvance EzcabarteAvangardAvanhardAvanti '31Avanti StekeneAvartaAvedoreAveley FCAvellinoAvellino U-19Avenida SCAvenir Foot LozereAversa NormannaAvesAvion AcademyAvispa FukuokaAvondale HeightsAvondale Heights U-20Avondale UtdAvranchesAvrankou OmnisportAvtofavoritAxiopolisAxis-O2AydinsporAyemaAyeyawadyAyia NapaAylesbury UnitedAyr UnitedAyronAyutthayaAyvalikgucuAZAZ PicernoAZ U-23AZ-2AZALAzamAzam TigersAzerbaijanAzerbaijan U-16Azerbaijan U-17Azerbaijan U-17 WAzerbaijan U-18Azerbaijan U-19Azerbaijan U-19 WAzerbaijan U-20Azerbaijan U-21Azerbaijan U-23Azerbaijan WAzot VitkoviciAZSVAzuagaAzul Claro NumazuAzuquecaAzzurri 90 Lausanne
Matchday Live
Vitosha BistritsaBotev Vratsa18:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KarvinaOstrava16:00

Karvina - Ostrava

Karvina are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Usti nad LabemJihlava15:00

Usti nad Labem - Jihlava

Usti nad Labem are playing Jihlava at the FNL of Czech Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OB OdenseLyngby17:00

OB Odense - Lyngby

OB Odense are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KTPMyPa15:30

KTP - MyPa

KTP are playing MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Carl Zeiss JenaIngolstadt17:00

Carl Zeiss Jena - Ingolstadt

Carl Zeiss Jena are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BreidablikGrindavik19:15

Breidablik - Grindavik

Breidablik are playing Grindavik at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HKFH Hafnarfjordur19:15

HK - FH Hafnarfjordur

HK are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the Premier League of Iceland on July 22. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Wisla PlockGornik Zabrze16:00

Wisla Plock - Gornik Zabrze

Wisla Plock are playing Gornik Zabrze at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SepsiSteaua18:00

Sepsi - Steaua

Sepsi are playing Steaua at the Liga 1 of Romania on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyElfsborg17:00

Hammarby - Elfsborg

Hammarby are playing Elfsborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KalmarDjurgarden17:00

Kalmar - Djurgarden

Kalmar are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Royal PariAlways Ready00:00

Royal Pari - Always Ready

Royal Pari are playing Always Ready at the Clausura of Bolivia on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Sao PauloChapecoense23:00

Sao Paulo - Chapecoense

Sao Paulo are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport RecifeBrasil de Pelotas23:00

Sport Recife - Brasil de Pelotas

Sport Recife are playing Brasil de Pelotas at the Serie B of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo La EquidadIndep. Medellin01:00

Deportivo La Equidad - Indep. Medellin

Deportivo La Equidad are playing Indep. Medellin at the Clausura of Colombia on July 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Dep. MacaraTecnico Universitario00:15

Dep. Macara - Tecnico Universitario

Dep. Macara are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Serie A of Ecuador on July 23. The match will kick off 00:15 UTC.

Sportivo LuquenoSportivo San Lorenzo23:00

Sportivo Luqueno - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Clausura of Paraguay on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sport HuancayoUniv. Cesar Vallejo01:00

Sport Huancayo - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Sport Huancayo are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on July 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

AjaxOFI12:00

Ajax - OFI

Ajax are playing OFI at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

B.B. GaziantepSepahan13:00

B.B. Gaziantep - Sepahan

B.B. Gaziantep are playing Sepahan at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rapid BHapoel Haifa15:00

Rapid B - Hapoel Haifa

Rapid B are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalingenReutlingen16:00

Balingen - Reutlingen

Balingen are playing Reutlingen at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HaladasTrabzonspor16:00

Haladas - Trabzonspor

Haladas are playing Trabzonspor at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PenafielLusitania16:00

Penafiel - Lusitania

Penafiel are playing Lusitania at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

WolfsburgFenerbahce16:30

Wolfsburg - Fenerbahce

Wolfsburg are playing Fenerbahce at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AjaxPanathinaikos17:00

Ajax - Panathinaikos

Ajax are playing Panathinaikos at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MaritimoAl Duhail18:00

Maritimo - Al Duhail

Maritimo are playing Al Duhail at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Weston-super-MareNewport18:00

Weston-super-Mare - Newport

Weston-super-Mare are playing Newport at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SirensSenglea Athletic18:15

Sirens - Senglea Athletic

Sirens are playing Senglea Athletic at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Warrington TownAccrington Stanley18:30

Warrington Town - Accrington Stanley

Warrington Town are playing Accrington Stanley at the Club Friendlies of International on July 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Siroki BrijegCelik Zenica19:00

Siroki Brijeg - Celik Zenica

Siroki Brijeg are playing Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on July 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia15:30

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on July 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Hobro-2AGF Aarhus-212:00

Hobro-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Hobro-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on July 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Bodo-Glimt-2Ullensaker Kisa-215:30

Bodo-Glimt-2 - Ullensaker Kisa-2

Bodo-Glimt-2 are playing Ullensaker Kisa-2 at the 3. Division, Group 6 of Norway on July 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Eskilstuna United WLinkoping W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Linkoping W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on July 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19 WEngland U-19 W15:00

Belgium U-19 W - England U-19 W

Belgium U-19 W are playing England U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Germany U-19 WSpain U-19 W15:00

Germany U-19 W - Spain U-19 W

Germany U-19 W are playing Spain U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

France U-19 WNorway U-19 W17:15

France U-19 W - Norway U-19 W

France U-19 W are playing Norway U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19 WScotland U-19 W17:15

Netherlands U-19 W - Scotland U-19 W

Netherlands U-19 W are playing Scotland U-19 W at the Group Stage - Women of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Badak LampungBorneo08:30

Badak Lampung - Borneo

Badak Lampung are playing Borneo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 08:30 UTC.

Bali UnitedPSS Sleman11:30

Bali United - PSS Sleman

Bali United are playing PSS Sleman at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Barito PuteraPersela Lamongan11:30

Barito Putera - Persela Lamongan

Barito Putera are playing Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on July 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Boeun Sangmu WGyeongju W10:00

Boeun Sangmu W - Gyeongju W

Boeun Sangmu W are playing Gyeongju W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Changnyeong WSuwon W10:00

Changnyeong W - Suwon W

Changnyeong W are playing Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Incheon Red Angels WHwacheon KSPO W10:00

Incheon Red Angels W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Incheon Red Angels W are playing Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Seoul Amazones WGumi W10:00

Seoul Amazones W - Gumi W

Seoul Amazones W are playing Gumi W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on July 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NtopwaMoyale Barracks12:30

Ntopwa - Moyale Barracks

Ntopwa are playing Moyale Barracks at the Super League of Malawi on July 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

TN StarsSilver12:30

TN Stars - Silver

TN Stars are playing Silver at the Super League of Malawi on July 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Toluca WMorelia W22:00

Toluca W - Morelia W

Toluca W are playing Morelia W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 22. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America WPuebla W00:00

America W - Puebla W

America W are playing Puebla W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAtletico San Luis W00:00

Guadalajara W - Atletico San Luis W

Guadalajara W are playing Atletico San Luis W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Pachuca WNecaxa W00:00

Pachuca W - Necaxa W

Pachuca W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tijuana WVeracruz W02:00

Tijuana W - Veracruz W

Tijuana W are playing Veracruz W at the Liga Femenil, Apertura - Women of Mexico on July 23. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

PaysanduVolta Redonda23:00

Paysandu - Volta Redonda

Paysandu are playing Volta Redonda at the Serie C of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao Jose WFerroviaria W18:00

Sao Jose W - Ferroviaria W

Sao Jose W are playing Ferroviaria W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria WSao Francisco W18:00

Vitoria W - Sao Francisco W

Vitoria W are playing Sao Francisco W at the Brasileiro - Women of Brasil on July 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Deportes QuindioBoyaco Chico23:00

Deportes Quindio - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Quindio are playing Boyaco Chico at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on July 22. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.