Football Competitions

AFC CUP: 1/4 finalAFC CUP: 1/8 finalAFC Cup: FinalAFC CUP: Group BAFC CUP: Group CAFC CUP: Group DAFC CUP: Group EAFC CUP: Group FAFC CUP: Group GAFC CUP: Group HAFC CUP: Group StageAFC Cup: PlayoffsAFC CUP: Preliminary RoundsAFC Cup: SemifinalsAFRICA NATIONS CUP: 1/8 finalAFRICA NATIONS CUP: 3rd PlaceAFRICA NATIONS CUP: FinalAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group AAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group BAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group CAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group DAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group EAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Group FAFRICA NATIONS CUP: Preliminary roundAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group AAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group BAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group CAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group DAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group EAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group FAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group GAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group HAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group IAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group JAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group KAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group LAFRICA NATIONS CUP: qualifying round, Group MAFRICA NATIONS CUP: QuarterfinalAFRICA NATIONS CUP: SemifinalAFRICA: Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying RoundsAFRICA: All Africa Games, Group StageAFRICA: All Africa Games, PlayoffsAFRICA: CAF SupercupAFRICA: CECAFA Club Cup, Group StageAFRICA: CECAFA Club Cup, PlayoffsAFRICA: CECAFA Cup, Group StageAFRICA: CECAFA Cup, PlayoffsAFRICA: COSAFA CupAFRICA: COSAFA Cup, Final RoundsAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: 1/2 finalAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: 1/4 finalAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: 3rd placeAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: FinalAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group AAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group BAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group CAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Group DAFRICAN NATIONS CHAMPIONSHIP: Preliminary RoundALBANIA: Division 1ALBANIA: Division 1, PlayoffsALBANIA: Division 1, Promotion RoundALBANIA: Division 1, Relegation RoundALBANIA: Kategoria SuperioreALBANIA: National cupALBANIA: SupercupALGERIA: Ligue 1ALGERIA: Ligue 2ALGERIA: National cupALGERIA: SupercupANDORRA: 1a Divisio, Championship GroupANDORRA: 1a Divisio, RelegationANDORRA: 1a Divisio, Relegation GroupANDORRA: National cupANDORRA: Primera DivisioANDORRA: SupercupANGOLA: GirabolaANGOLA: SupercupARGENTINA: Copa de la SuperligaARGENTINA: National cupARGENTINA: PlayoffARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana, AperturaARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana, ClausuraARGENTINA: Primera B Metropolitana, Promotion PlayoffsARGENTINA: Primera B NacionalARGENTINA: Primera B Nacional, Promotion PlayOffsARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana, AperturaARGENTINA: Primera C Metropolitana, ClausuraARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana, AperturaARGENTINA: Primera D Metropolitana, ClausuraARGENTINA: Primera DivisionARGENTINA: Primera Division, Torneo FinalARGENTINA: SupercupARGENTINA: Torneo de VeranoARGENTINA: Torneo Federal AARGENTINA: Torneo InicialARGENTINA: Torneo TransicionARGENTINA: Trofeo de CampeonesARMENIA: First divisionARMENIA: National CupARMENIA: Premier LeagueARMENIA: SupercupASIA: AFC U-16 Championship, Group Stage - WomenASIA: AFC U-16 Championship, Playoffs - WomenASIA: AFC U-16 Championship, QualificationASIA: AFC U-19 Championship, Group Stage - WomenASIA: AFC U-19 Championship, Playoffs - WomenASIA: AFC U-19 Championship, QualificationASIA: AFC U-23 Championship, PlayoffsASIA: AFC U-23 Championship: Group StageASIA: AFF Championship U-19, Group StageASIA: AFF Championship U-19, PlayoffsASIA: AFF Championship, Group Stage - WomenASIA: AFF Championship, Playoffs - WomenASIA: AFF U-16 Championship, Group StageASIA: AFF U-16 Championship, PlayoffsASIA: Bangabandhu Gold Cup, Group StageASIA: Bangabandhu Gold Cup, PlayoffsASIA: EAFF EAST ASIAN CUPASIA: Gulf Clubs ChampionshipASIA: Gulf cup, 3rd place matchASIA: Gulf cup, FINALASIA: Gulf Cup, Group BASIA: Gulf Cup, Group stageASIA: Gulf Cup, SemifinalASIA: Olympic Games Qualification - WomenASIA: Olympic Games Qualification, Playoffs - WomenASIA: SAFF U-19 ChampionshipASIA: SAFF U-19 Championship, PlayoffsASIA: Southeast Asian Games, Group StageASIA: Southeast Asian Games, PlayoffASIA: WAFF Championship, FinalASIA: WAFF Championship, Group BASIA: WAFF Championship, Group CASIA: WAFF Championship, Group StageASIA: WAFF Championship, PlayoffsASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: 1/2 finalsASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: 1/4 finalsASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: 1/8 finalASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: FinalASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group BASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group CASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group DASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group EASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group FASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group GASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group HASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Group StageASIAN CHAMPIONS LEAGUE: Qualifying RoundASIAN CUP: 3rd place matchASIAN CUP: FinalASIAN CUP: Group AASIAN CUP: Group BASIAN CUP: Group CASIAN CUP: Group DASIAN CUP: Group EASIAN CUP: Group FASIAN CUP: PlayoffsASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group BASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group CASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group DASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group EASIAN CUP: Qualification round, Group StageASIAN CUP: Qualifying, playoffsASIAN CUP: SemifinalASIAN GAMES: Group StageASIAN GAMES: PlayoffsAUSTRALIA: A-LeagueAUSTRALIA: A-League, Final RoundsAUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier LeagueAUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League, PlayoffAUSTRALIA: FFA CupAUSTRALIA: National Premier Leagues, Final StagesAUSTRALIA: National Youth LeagueAUSTRALIA: National Youth League, Final RoundsAUSTRALIA: NPL Capital TerritoryAUSTRALIA: NPL New South WalesAUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSWAUSTRALIA: NPL QueenslandAUSTRALIA: NPL South AustraliaAUSTRALIA: NPL TasmaniaAUSTRALIA: NPL VictoriaAUSTRALIA: NPL Western AustraliaAUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League, QueenslandAUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League, VictoriaAUSTRALIA: NPL Youth League, Western AustraliaAUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier LeagueAUSTRALIA: W-League - WomenAUSTRALIA: W-League, Final Rounds - WomenAUSTRALIA: Y-LeagueAUSTRIA: 2. LigaAUSTRIA: BundesligaAUSTRIA: Bundesliga, Championship RoundAUSTRIA: Bundesliga, PlayoffsAUSTRIA: Bundesliga, Relegation RoundAUSTRIA: Frauenliga - WomenAUSTRIA: National cupAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, MitteAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, OstAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, SalzburgAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, TirolAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, VoralbergAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, Voralberg EliteligaAUSTRIA: Regionalliga, WestAZERBAIJAN: First DivisionAZERBAIJAN: National CupAZERBAIJAN: Premier League
Matchday Live
BergkvaraSSG16:15

Bergkvara - SSG

Bergkvara are playing SSG at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Vastra IngelstadsSkabersjo16:15

Vastra Ingelstads - Skabersjo

Vastra Ingelstads are playing Skabersjo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 30. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Colchester U-23Hull City U-23PostponedPst

Colchester U-23 - Hull City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Coventry U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Coventry U-23 - Leeds U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Crewe U-23Barnsley U-23PostponedPst

Crewe U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Crewe U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Bristol City U-23Bolton U-23PostponedPst

Bristol City U-23 - Bolton U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 30.

Hitchin TownRoyston TownPostponedPst

Hitchin Town - Royston Town

Hitchin Town are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30.

StourbridgeTamworthPostponedPst

Stourbridge - Tamworth

Stourbridge are playing Tamworth at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 30.

BariPaganesePostponedPst

Bari - Paganese

Bari are playing Paganese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 30.

Willem II-2Roda-2PostponedPst

Willem II-2 - Roda-2

Willem II-2 are playing Roda-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 30.

BasconiaBalmasedaPostponedPst

Basconia - Balmaseda

Basconia are playing Balmaseda at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

BeasainSestaoPostponedPst

Beasain - Sestao

Beasain are playing Sestao at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

DeustoAriznabarraPostponedPst

Deusto - Ariznabarra

Deusto are playing Ariznabarra at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Pasaia KEDurangoPostponedPst

Pasaia KE - Durango

Pasaia KE are playing Durango at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

PortugaleteSan IgnacioPostponedPst

Portugalete - San Ignacio

Portugalete are playing San Ignacio at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Real Sociedad-3SanturtziPostponedPst

Real Sociedad-3 - Santurtzi

Real Sociedad-3 are playing Santurtzi at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

SantutxuLagun OnakPostponedPst

Santutxu - Lagun Onak

Santutxu are playing Lagun Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

SodupeSomorrostroPostponedPst

Sodupe - Somorrostro

Sodupe are playing Somorrostro at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

UrdulizGernikaPostponedPst

Urduliz - Gernika

Urduliz are playing Gernika at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

Vitoria CDTolosaPostponedPst

Vitoria CD - Tolosa

Vitoria CD are playing Tolosa at the Tercera Division, Group 4 of Spain on March 30.

America WGuadalajara WPostponedPst

America W - Guadalajara W

America W are playing Guadalajara W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30.

Leon WQueretaro WPostponedPst

Leon W - Queretaro W

Leon W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 30.

Atletico San Luis WToluca WPostponedPst

Atletico San Luis W - Toluca W

Atletico San Luis W are playing Toluca W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.

Tigres WJuarez WPostponedPst

Tigres W - Juarez W

Tigres W are playing Juarez W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.

Santos Laguna WTijuana WPostponedPst

Santos Laguna W - Tijuana W

Santos Laguna W are playing Tijuana W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on March 31.