Egypt National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Monday
ZamalekSmouha18:00

Zamalek - Smouha

Zamalek are playing Smouha at the National Cup of Egypt on October 5. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Yesterday
Al Ahly Cairo2 - 1Tersana CairoFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Tersana Cairo

Al Ahly Cairo played Tersana Cairo at the National Cup of Egypt on September 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Al Ahly Cairo won 2-1.

February 21st
Ismaily SC0 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

Ismaily SC - Pyramids

Ismaily SC played Pyramids at the of on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pyramids won 0-1.

February 19th
Al Mokawloon4 - 0Al Masry Port SaidFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - Al Masry Port Said

Al Mokawloon played Al Masry Port Said at the of on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 4-0.

February 17th
Talaea El Geish1 - 0Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Talaea El Geish - Misr El-Maqasha

Talaea El Geish played Misr El-Maqasha at the of on February 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Talaea El Geish won 1-0.

February 16th
Wadi Degla1 - 2FC MasrFull TimeFT

Wadi Degla - FC Masr

Wadi Degla played FC Masr at the of on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. FC Masr won 1-2.

February 15th
El Ittihad Al Sakandary2 - 1Aswan FCFull TimeFT

El Ittihad Al Sakandary - Aswan FC

El Ittihad Al Sakandary played Aswan FC at the of on February 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. El Ittihad Al Sakandary won 2-1.

Abu Qair Semad2 - 0Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

Abu Qair Semad - Haras El Hedood

Abu Qair Semad played Haras El Hedood at the of on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Abu Qair Semad won 2-0.

September 8th
Zamalek3 - 0PyramidsFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek played Pyramids at the of on September 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 3-0.

Pyramids0 - 3ZamalekFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Zamalek

Pyramids played Zamalek at the of on September 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 0-3.

September 2nd
Pyramids2 - 0Petrojet CairoFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Petrojet Cairo

Pyramids played Petrojet Cairo at the of on September 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pyramids won 2-0.

September 1st
Zamalek1 - 0El Ittihad Al SakandaryAfter Extra TimeAET

Zamalek - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Zamalek played El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the of on September 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 1-0 in the extra time.

August 30th
Pyramids2 - 0Haras El HedoodFull TimeFT

Pyramids - Haras El Hedood

Pyramids played Haras El Hedood at the of on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pyramids won 2-0.

August 28th
Zamalek1 - 0Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

Zamalek - Misr El-Maqasha

Zamalek played Misr El-Maqasha at the of on August 28. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Zamalek won 1-0.

August 17th
Al Ahly Cairo0 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

Al Ahly Cairo - Pyramids

Al Ahly Cairo played Pyramids at the of on August 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Pyramids won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Egypt for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Egypt's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Egypt National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Egypt's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Egypt National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Egypt. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Egypt National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Egypt.

Matchday Live
Athletic BilbaoCadiz17:00

Athletic Bilbao - Cadiz

Athletic Bilbao are playing Cadiz at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SevillaLevante17:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Celta VigoBarcelona19:30

Celta Vigo - Barcelona

Celta Vigo are playing Barcelona at the La Liga of Spain on October 1. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Granada CFOsasunaPostponedPst

Granada CF - Osasuna

Granada CF are playing Osasuna at the La Liga of Spain on October 1.

ClujKuPS16:30

Cluj - KuPS

Cluj are playing KuPS at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaCrvena Zvezda17:00

Ararat-Armenia - Crvena Zvezda

Ararat-Armenia are playing Crvena Zvezda at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CharleroiLech17:00

Charleroi - Lech

Charleroi are playing Lech at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebFlora17:00

Dinamo Zagreb - Flora

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Flora at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LiberecAPOEL17:00

Liberec - APOEL

Liberec are playing APOEL at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFGranada CF17:00

Malmo FF - Granada CF

Malmo FF are playing Granada CF at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgPSV17:00

Rosenborg - PSV

Rosenborg are playing PSV at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaPlzen17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Plzen

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Plzen at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dinamo BrestLudogorets18:00

Dinamo Brest - Ludogorets

Dinamo Brest are playing Ludogorets at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnRijeka18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Rijeka

FC Kobenhavn are playing Rijeka at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LegiaQarabag18:00

Legia - Qarabag

Legia are playing Qarabag at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SarajevoCeltic18:00

Sarajevo - Celtic

Sarajevo are playing Celtic at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StandardFehervar18:00

Standard - Fehervar

Standard are playing Fehervar at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BaselCSKA Sofia18:30

Basel - CSKA Sofia

Basel are playing CSKA Sofia at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

DundalkKI Klaksvik18:30

Dundalk - KI Klaksvik

Dundalk are playing KI Klaksvik at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysKF Tirana18:30

Young Boys - KF Tirana

Young Boys are playing KF Tirana at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AEKWolfsburg18:45

AEK - Wolfsburg

AEK are playing Wolfsburg at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersGalatasaray18:45

Rangers - Galatasaray

Rangers are playing Galatasaray at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Rio AveAC Milan19:00

Rio Ave - AC Milan

Rio Ave are playing AC Milan at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SportingLASK Linz19:00

Sporting - LASK Linz

Sporting are playing LASK Linz at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurMaccabi Haifa19:00

Tottenham Hotspur - Maccabi Haifa

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Play-Offs of Europa League on October 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BrentfordFulham16:30

Brentford - Fulham

Brentford are playing Fulham at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Aston VillaStoke City18:00

Aston Villa - Stoke City

Aston Villa are playing Stoke City at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LiverpoolArsenal18:45

Liverpool - Arsenal

Liverpool are playing Arsenal at the League Cup of England on October 1. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.