Al Mokawloon vs Al Ahly Cairo Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 18:00 on Wednesday, July 24
Live
Egypt Premier League
Copy
All videos of Al Mokawloon - Al Ahly Cairo on your website!
7
Al Ahly Cairo haven't lost in their previous 7 matches.
6
Al Mokawloon are undefeated in their previous 6 matches.
3
Al Ahly Cairo's last 3 away matches had 2 or less goals.
Live Match Report

Al Mokawloon are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on July 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon are the leaders in the table with 13 points after 6 matches, while Al Ahly Cairo are 2nd with 12 points in 4 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Al Mokawloon vs Al Ahly Cairo in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Egypt Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Al Mokawloon vs Al Ahly Cairo live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Egypt Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/al-ahly-cairo-vs-al-mokawloon-live-stream/

Al Mokawloon have played a draw with Petrojet Cairo in their previous match, while Al Ahly Cairo have played a draw with Newport and Ismaily SC in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
November 27th, 2018 - Premier League
February 12th, 2018 - Premier League
February 8th, 2018 - Premier League
February 19th, 2017 - Premier League
September 22nd, 2016 - Premier League

Al Mokawloon and Al Ahly Cairo have met 5 times in their recent history. Al Mokawloon won once while Al Ahly Cairo won 4 times.

Al Mokawloon have won 4 of their 6 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 9 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 5 - 0.83 per match. Al Ahly Cairo have won 4 of their 4 matches in Premier League, drawing 0 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 14 goals - 3.50 per match, conceding 1 - 0.25 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Al Mokawloon and Al Ahly Cairo are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Al Mokawloon or Al Ahly Cairo score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Al Mokawloon and Al Ahly Cairo include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Al Mokawloon vs Al Ahly Cairo with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Egypt Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Aston Villa1 - 4Leicester CityFull TimeFT

Aston Villa - Leicester City

Aston Villa played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Leicester City won 1-4.

Newcastle United2 - 1SouthamptonFull TimeFT

Newcastle United - Southampton

Newcastle United played Southampton at the Premier League of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Newcastle United won 2-1.

Norwich City1 - 2Sheffield UnitedFull TimeFT

Norwich City - Sheffield United

Norwich City played Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield United won 1-2.

Brighton2 - 2WolvesFull TimeFT

Brighton - Wolves

Brighton played Wolves at the Premier League of England on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Eibar0 - 1GetafeFull TimeFT

Eibar - Getafe

Eibar played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe won 0-1.

Real Betis3 - 2Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao

Real Betis played Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Real Betis won 3-2.

Real Valladolid0 - 0Real SociedadFull TimeFT

Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad

Real Valladolid played Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leganes3 - 2Celta VigoFull TimeFT

Leganes - Celta Vigo

Leganes played Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Leganes won 3-2.

Osasuna0 - 1Sevilla41'

Osasuna - Sevilla

Osasuna are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sevilla is winning 0-1.

Union Berlin2 - 0KolnFull TimeFT

Union Berlin - Koln

Union Berlin played Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Union Berlin won 2-0.

Werder Bremen0 - 1PaderbornFull TimeFT

Werder Bremen - Paderborn

Werder Bremen played Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Paderborn won 0-1.

Lecce2 - 2GenoaFull TimeFT

Lecce - Genoa

Lecce played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sassuolo2 - 2CagliariFull TimeFT

Sassuolo - Cagliari

Sassuolo played Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Spal0 - 1BresciaFull TimeFT

Spal - Brescia

Spal played Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brescia won 0-1.

Torino2 - 1FiorentinaFull TimeFT

Torino - Fiorentina

Torino played Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Torino won 2-1.

Sampdoria0 - 1ParmaFull TimeFT

Sampdoria - Parma

Sampdoria played Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Parma won 0-1.

Bologna1 - 2AC MilanHalf TimeHT

Bologna - AC Milan

Bologna are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. It's half time and AC Milan is winning 1-2.

Reims3 - 1Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Reims - Saint-Etienne

Reims played Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reims won 3-1.

Nantes1 - 0DijonFull TimeFT

Nantes - Dijon

Nantes played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nantes won 1-0.

Marseille0 - 1Bordeaux39'

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bordeaux is winning 0-1.

West Bromwich Albion5 - 1Swansea CityFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City

West Bromwich Albion played Swansea City at the Championship of England on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 5-1.

Vitesse0 - 0FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Vitesse - Feyenoord

Vitesse played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Groningen0 - 1UtrechtFull TimeFT

Groningen - Utrecht

Groningen played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Utrecht won 0-1.

RKC1 - 3HeerenveenFull TimeFT

RKC - Heerenveen

RKC played Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Heerenveen won 1-3.

Sparta Rotterdam0 - 0Heracles AlmeloFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo

Sparta Rotterdam played Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Guimaraes2 - 0PortimonenseFull TimeFT

Guimaraes - Portimonense

Guimaraes played Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Guimaraes won 2-0.

Pacos de Ferreira2 - 3SetubalFull TimeFT

Pacos de Ferreira - Setubal

Pacos de Ferreira played Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal won 2-3.

Sporting1 - 0MoreirenseFull TimeFT

Sporting - Moreirense

Sporting played Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Sporting won 1-0.

Belenenses1 - 1Porto37'

Belenenses - Porto

Belenenses are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 3UralFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Ural

Kr. Sovetov played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ural won 2-3.

Sochi1 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

Sochi - Rubin

Sochi played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spartak1 - 4RostovFull TimeFT

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak played Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rostov won 1-4.

Mattersburg1 - 2AdmiraFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Admira

Mattersburg played Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Admira won 1-2.

Sturm1 - 2AltachFull TimeFT

Sturm - Altach

Sturm played Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 1-2.

Rapid2 - 2Austria VFull TimeFT

Rapid - Austria V

Rapid played Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dnepr Mogilev2 - 1Ruh Brest4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Dnepr Mogilev - Ruh Brest

Dnepr Mogilev played Ruh Brest at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Belarus on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dnepr Mogilev won on penalties as the score was 2-1.

Mouscron2 - 2StandardFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Standard

Mouscron played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Anderlecht0 - 0CharleroiFull TimeFT

Anderlecht - Charleroi

Anderlecht played Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eupen1 - 0Oostende87'

Eupen - Oostende

Eupen are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eupen is winning 1-0.

Westerlo0 - 3St. GilloiseFull TimeFT

Westerlo - St. Gilloise

Westerlo played St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Gilloise won 0-3.

Botev Vratsa0 - 2Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia

Botev Vratsa played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 0-2.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Levski2 - 0Vitosha BistritsaFull TimeFT

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski played Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Levski won 2-0.

Osijek4 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Osijek played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek won 4-0.

Rijeka2 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Rijeka - NK Istra 1961

Rijeka played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rijeka won 2-0.

Omonia2 - 0DoxaFull TimeFT

Omonia - Doxa

Omonia played Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Omonia won 2-0.

Apollon Limassol3 - 1AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol played AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 3-1.

Budejovice2 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Pribram

Budejovice played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 2-0.

Karvina1 - 1OlomoucFull TimeFT

Karvina - Olomouc

Karvina played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Praha5 - 2BoleslavFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Boleslav

Sparta Praha played Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sparta Praha won 5-2.

Silkeborg2 - 1Randers FCFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Randers FC

Silkeborg played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Silkeborg won 2-1.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Lyngby

AGF Aarhus played Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland2 - 1EsbjergFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - Esbjerg

Sonderjylland played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 2-1.

FC Nordsjaelland0 - 1FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

FC Nordsjaelland - FC Kobenhavn

FC Nordsjaelland played FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 0-1.

Brondby1 - 2MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Brondby - Midtjylland

Brondby played Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 1-2.

Saint-Pierroise1 - 1Thaon5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

Saint-Pierroise - Thaon

Saint-Pierroise played Thaon at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Saint-Pierroise won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Linas-Montlhery3 - 1EvreuxFull TimeFT

Linas-Montlhery - Evreux

Linas-Montlhery played Evreux at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Linas-Montlhery won 3-1.

Nanterre1 - 2Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Nanterre - Bastia-Borgo

Nanterre played Bastia-Borgo at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bastia-Borgo won 1-2.

Reims Ste Anne1 - 0DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Reims Ste Anne - Dunkerque

Reims Ste Anne played Dunkerque at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Reims Ste Anne won 1-0.

USM Senlis0 - 1Le PortelFull TimeFT

USM Senlis - Le Portel

USM Senlis played Le Portel at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Le Portel won 0-1.

Dieppe2 - 1LensFull TimeFT

Dieppe - Lens

Dieppe played Lens at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Dieppe won 2-1.

Olympique de Valence0 - 1Paris FCAfter Extra TimeAET

Olympique de Valence - Paris FC

Olympique de Valence played Paris FC at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Paris FC won 0-1 in the extra time.

Virois0 - 3VersaillesFull TimeFT

Virois - Versailles

Virois played Versailles at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Versailles won 0-3.

Les Herbiers1 - 2Le MansAfter Extra TimeAET

Les Herbiers - Le Mans

Les Herbiers played Le Mans at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Le Mans won 1-2 in the extra time.

Pierrots Vauban1 - 3NancyFull TimeFT

Pierrots Vauban - Nancy

Pierrots Vauban played Nancy at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nancy won 1-3.

Tourcoing1 - 2ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Tourcoing - Valenciennes

Tourcoing played Valenciennes at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Valenciennes won 1-2.

Dynamo Dresden1 - 1SandhausenFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen

Dynamo Dresden played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg1 - 0St. PauliFull TimeFT

Regensburg - St. Pauli

Regensburg played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Regensburg won 1-0.

Wehen Wiesbaden0 - 0DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Wehen Wiesbaden - Darmstadt

Wehen Wiesbaden played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Waldhof Mannheim0 - 0Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig

Waldhof Mannheim played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duisburg3 - 2Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Duisburg - Bayern-2

Duisburg played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duisburg won 3-2.

Lamia2 - 1OFIFull TimeFT

Lamia - OFI

Lamia played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lamia won 2-1.

Asteras Tripolis1 - 1LarissaFull TimeFT

Asteras Tripolis - Larissa

Asteras Tripolis played Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Atromitos2 - 2ArisFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Aris

Atromitos played Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Volos NFC1 - 1PanathinaikosFull TimeFT

Volos NFC - Panathinaikos

Volos NFC played Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ferencvaros2 - 2PuskasFull TimeFT

Ferencvaros - Puskas

Ferencvaros played Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Juve Stabia0 - 2FrosinoneFull TimeFT

Juve Stabia - Frosinone

Juve Stabia played Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Frosinone won 0-2.

Pisa0 - 2Virtus EntellaFull TimeFT

Pisa - Virtus Entella

Pisa played Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Virtus Entella won 0-2.

Pordenone0 - 0Crotone40'

Pordenone - Crotone

Pordenone are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 3SirensFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Sirens

Tarxien Rainbows played Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sirens won 0-3.

Valletta FC1 - 1Hibernians FCFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Hibernians FC

Valletta FC played Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Renova Dzepciste4 - 3RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki

Renova Dzepciste played Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 4-3.

Shkupi2 - 3MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Makedonija

Shkupi played Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Makedonija won 2-3.

Struga1 - 1BorecFull TimeFT

Struga - Borec

Struga played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vardar2 - 2ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Vardar - Shkendija

Vardar played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cracovia3 - 0RakowFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Rakow

Cracovia played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Cracovia won 3-0.

Pogon Szczecin1 - 0Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

Pogon Szczecin played Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pogon Szczecin won 1-0.

Slask0 - 3LegiaFull TimeFT

Slask - Legia

Slask played Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Legia won 0-3.

Feirense1 - 1Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Feirense - Benfica-2

Feirense played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica3 - 1Casa PiaFull TimeFT

Academica - Casa Pia

Academica played Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academica won 3-1.

CD Mafra3 - 1EstorilFull TimeFT

CD Mafra - Estoril

CD Mafra played Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. CD Mafra won 3-1.

Leixoes0 - 1Academico ViseuFull TimeFT

Leixoes - Academico Viseu

Leixoes played Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Academico Viseu won 0-1.

Varzim1 - 0Sp. CovilhaFull TimeFT

Varzim - Sp. Covilha

Varzim played Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Varzim won 1-0.

FC Botosani2 - 1ClujFull TimeFT

FC Botosani - Cluj

FC Botosani played Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. FC Botosani won 2-1.

Astra1 - 0Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

Astra - Universitatea Craiova

Astra played Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 8. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Astra won 1-0.

Rangers0 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Rangers - Celtic

Rangers played Celtic at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Celtic won 0-1.

Rad1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Rad - Partizan

Rad played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

Backa Topola2 - 0VojvodinaFull TimeFT

Backa Topola - Vojvodina

Backa Topola played Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Backa Topola won 2-0.

Javor1 - 2VozdovacFull TimeFT

Javor - Vozdovac

Javor played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 1-2.

Napredak2 - 1Macva SabacFull TimeFT

Napredak - Macva Sabac

Napredak played Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Napredak won 2-1.

Proleter Novi Sad2 - 1CukarickiFull TimeFT

Proleter Novi Sad - Cukaricki

Proleter Novi Sad played Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Proleter Novi Sad won 2-1.

Radnicki Nis3 - 0Mladost LucaniFull TimeFT

Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani

Radnicki Nis played Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnicki Nis won 3-0.

Radnik Surdulica2 - 0IndjijaFull TimeFT

Radnik Surdulica - Indjija

Radnik Surdulica played Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnik Surdulica won 2-0.

Senica1 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Senica - Zilina

Senica played Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zilina won 1-2.

Girona3 - 1LugoFull TimeFT

Girona - Lugo

Girona played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Girona won 3-1.

Deportivo1 - 3ZaragozaFull TimeFT

Deportivo - Zaragoza

Deportivo played Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zaragoza won 1-3.

Las Palmas3 - 1NumanciaFull TimeFT

Las Palmas - Numancia

Las Palmas played Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Las Palmas won 3-1.

Cadiz0 - 0Elche41'

Cadiz - Elche

Cadiz are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Basel4 - 0SionFull TimeFT

Basel - Sion

Basel played Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Basel won 4-0.

Thun1 - 4St. GallenFull TimeFT

Thun - St. Gallen

Thun played St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. St. Gallen won 1-4.

Zurich0 - 5ServetteFull TimeFT

Zurich - Servette

Zurich played Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Servette won 0-5.

Lausanne0 - 2VaduzFull TimeFT

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne played Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vaduz won 0-2.

Winterthur1 - 2Stade Lausanne OuchyFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Winterthur played Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Lausanne Ouchy won 1-2.

Konyaspor0 - 0B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Konyaspor played B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor1 - 3TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor

Antalyaspor played Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-3.

Denizlispor1 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Denizlispor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kasimpasa2 - 3BesiktasFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Besiktas

Kasimpasa played Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Besiktas won 2-3.

Osmanlispor0 - 0AltayFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Altay

Osmanlispor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altinordu1 - 0AdanasporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Adanaspor

Altinordu played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altinordu won 1-0.

Bursaspor2 - 3GiresunsporFull TimeFT

Bursaspor - Giresunspor

Bursaspor played Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Giresunspor won 2-3.

Demirspor Adana1 - 0Erzurum BBFull TimeFT

Demirspor Adana - Erzurum BB

Demirspor Adana played Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Demirspor Adana won 1-0.

Karpaty2 - 6DesnaFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Desna

Karpaty played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 2-6.

Mariupol0 - 0LvivFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Lviv

Mariupol played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.1 - 2ZoryaFull TimeFT

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. played Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-2.

Polokwane City0 - 1Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

Polokwane City - Maritzburg United

Polokwane City played Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Maritzburg United won 0-1.

Defensa y Justicia0 - 0Godoy Cruz7'

Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz

Defensa y Justicia are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gimnasia La Plata0 - 0CA Central Cordoba4'

Gimnasia La Plata - CA Central Cordoba

Gimnasia La Plata are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors22:40

Rosario Central - Boca Juniors

Rosario Central are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

River PlateSan Lorenzo00:45

River Plate - San Lorenzo

River Plate are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Always Ready3 - 0Guabira75'

Always Ready - Guabira

Always Ready are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Always Ready is winning 3-0.

Real Potosi4 - 0Club Destroyers87'

Real Potosi - Club Destroyers

Real Potosi are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Real Potosi is winning 4-0.

Bolivar1 - 0Blooming40'

Bolivar - Blooming

Bolivar are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bolivar is winning 1-0.

WilstermannSan Jose21:15

Wilstermann - San Jose

Wilstermann are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Royal PariThe Strongest23:30

Royal Pari - The Strongest

Royal Pari are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai Florianopolis0 - 0Atletico-PR85'

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico-PR

Avai Florianopolis are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Botafogo1 - 1Ceara80'

Botafogo - Ceara

Botafogo are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CSA1 - 2Sao Paulo82'

CSA - Sao Paulo

CSA are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sao Paulo is winning 1-2.

Corinthians1 - 2Fluminense80'

Corinthians - Fluminense

Corinthians are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fluminense is winning 1-2.

Cruzeiro0 - 1Palmeiras80'

Cruzeiro - Palmeiras

Cruzeiro are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Palmeiras is winning 0-1.

Fortaleza2 - 1Bahia82'

Fortaleza - Bahia

Fortaleza are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fortaleza is winning 2-1.

Goias3 - 2Gremio80'

Goias - Gremio

Goias are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Goias is winning 3-2.

Internacional0 - 1Atletico-MG79'

Internacional - Atletico-MG

Internacional are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Atletico-MG is winning 0-1.

Santos3 - 0Flamengo83'

Santos - Flamengo

Santos are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Santos is winning 3-0.

Vasco0 - 0Chapecoense80'

Vasco - Chapecoense

Vasco are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

LibertadDeportivo Santani22:00

Libertad - Deportivo Santani

Libertad are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OlimpiaGuarani A22:00

Olimpia - Guarani A

Olimpia are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Western United FC3 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Western United FC - Melbourne Victory

Western United FC played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Western United FC won 3-1.

Adelaide United2 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets

Adelaide United played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Adelaide United won 2-1.

Laci3 - 0FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Laci - Flamurtari

Laci played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Laci won 3-0.

Teuta1 - 0SkenderbeuFull TimeFT

Teuta - Skenderbeu

Teuta played Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Teuta won 1-0.

Iliria Fushe Kruje1 - 0Turbina CerrikFull TimeFT

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Turbina Cerrik

Iliria Fushe Kruje played Turbina Cerrik at the Division 1 of Albania on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Iliria Fushe Kruje won 1-0.

Besa2 - 0OrikuFull TimeFT

Besa - Oriku

Besa played Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Besa won 2-0.

Santa Coloma1 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Ordino

Santa Coloma played Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-0.

UE Santa Julia3 - 0UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - UE Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 3-0.

UE Engordany3 - 1CarroiFull TimeFT

UE Engordany - Carroi

UE Engordany played Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. UE Engordany won 3-1.

Inter Escaldes1 - 2Atletic EscaldesFull TimeFT

Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes

Inter Escaldes played Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Atletic Escaldes won 1-2.

Alashkert-21 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Shirak-2

Alashkert-2 played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 1-0.

Aragats2 - 2Ararat-2Full TimeFT

Aragats - Ararat-2

Aragats played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dilijan1 - 1MasisFull TimeFT

Dilijan - Masis

Dilijan played Masis at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo Yerevan0 - 6Lernayin ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Torpedo Yerevan - Lernayin Artsakh

Torpedo Yerevan played Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lernayin Artsakh won 0-6.

Van2 - 0Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Van - Ararat-Armenia-2

Van played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Van won 2-0.

Sumgayit1 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Gabala

Sumgayit played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zira4 - 1SabailFull TimeFT

Zira - Sabail

Zira played Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zira won 4-1.

Sabah FK0 - 2Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Neftci Baku

Sabah FK played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neftci Baku won 0-2.

FC Liege0 - 0Dessel SportFull TimeFT

FC Liege - Dessel Sport

FC Liege played Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sint-Eloois-Winkel1 - 5Rupel BoomFull TimeFT

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Rupel Boom

Sint-Eloois-Winkel played Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rupel Boom won 1-5.

Hamoir6 - 3RES DurbuyFull TimeFT

Hamoir - RES Durbuy

Hamoir played RES Durbuy at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Hamoir won 6-3.

Solieres Sport1 - 0UR NamurFull TimeFT

Solieres Sport - UR Namur

Solieres Sport played UR Namur at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Solieres Sport won 1-0.

Tilleur0 - 2WaremmeFull TimeFT

Tilleur - Waremme

Tilleur played Waremme at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Waremme won 0-2.

US Givry0 - 1RAAL La LouviereFull TimeFT

US Givry - RAAL La Louviere

US Givry played RAAL La Louviere at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. RAAL La Louviere won 0-1.

Rebecq2 - 1MeuxFull TimeFT

Rebecq - Meux

Rebecq played Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rebecq won 2-1.

Verlaine0 - 2Francs BorainsFull TimeFT

Verlaine - Francs Borains

Verlaine played Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Francs Borains won 0-2.

Toekomst Menen1 - 2OudenaardeFull TimeFT

Toekomst Menen - Oudenaarde

Toekomst Menen played Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oudenaarde won 1-2.

Dikkelvenne0 - 1MerelbekeFull TimeFT

Dikkelvenne - Merelbeke

Dikkelvenne played Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Merelbeke won 0-1.

Gullegem2 - 1WesthoekFull TimeFT

Gullegem - Westhoek

Gullegem played Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gullegem won 2-1.

Knokke1 - 0VW HammeFull TimeFT

Knokke - VW Hamme

Knokke played VW Hamme at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Knokke won 1-0.

Duffel1 - 0Pepingen-HalleFull TimeFT

Duffel - Pepingen-Halle

Duffel played Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Duffel won 1-0.

Diegem1 - 1BerchemFull TimeFT

Diegem - Berchem

Diegem played Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eendracht Aalst1 - 0BocholtFull TimeFT

Eendracht Aalst - Bocholt

Eendracht Aalst played Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Eendracht Aalst won 1-0.

Spouwen-Mopertingen1 - 4TienenFull TimeFT

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Tienen

Spouwen-Mopertingen played Tienen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tienen won 1-4.

Borac BL2 - 1SlobodaFull TimeFT

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borac BL won 2-1.

Botev Galabovo1 - 0Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Ludogorets-2

Botev Galabovo played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Botev Galabovo won 1-0.

Strumska slava0 - 4Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Septemvri Sofia

Strumska slava played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-4.

Montana3 - 1Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Montana - Kariana Erden

Montana played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Montana won 3-1.

Hajduk-21 - 0SibenikFull TimeFT

Hajduk-2 - Sibenik

Hajduk-2 played Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hajduk-2 won 1-0.

Rudes1 - 0Bijelo BrdoFull TimeFT

Rudes - Bijelo Brdo

Rudes played Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rudes won 1-0.

Digenis0 - 5Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Digenis - Ayia Napa

Digenis played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 0-5.

Chelsea W2 - 1Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - Manchester City W

Chelsea W played Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 2-1.

Manchester Utd W3 - 1Everton WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Everton W

Manchester Utd W played Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 3-1.

Liverpool W1 - 1West Ham WFull TimeFT

Liverpool W - West Ham W

Liverpool W played West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tottenham W1 - 0Brighton WFull TimeFT

Tottenham W - Brighton W

Tottenham W played Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tottenham W won 1-0.

Reading W0 - 3Arsenal WFull TimeFT

Reading W - Arsenal W

Reading W played Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Arsenal W won 0-3.

Bristol Academy W0 - 2Birmingham WFull TimeFT

Bristol Academy W - Birmingham W

Bristol Academy W played Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Birmingham W won 0-2.

Durham W3 - 0Lewes WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Lewes W

Durham W played Lewes W at the Championship - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Durham W won 3-0.

Blackburn W1 - 2Millwall WFull TimeFT

Blackburn W - Millwall W

Blackburn W played Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Millwall W won 1-2.

Charlton Athletic W1 - 1Coventry WFull TimeFT

Charlton Athletic W - Coventry W

Charlton Athletic W played Coventry W at the Championship - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sheffield United W3 - 1London Bees WFull TimeFT

Sheffield United W - London Bees W

Sheffield United W played London Bees W at the Championship - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sheffield United W won 3-1.

Lyon W6 - 0Metz WFull TimeFT

Lyon W - Metz W

Lyon W played Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Lyon W won 6-0.

Boulogne U-192 - 4Orleans U-19Full TimeFT

Boulogne U-19 - Orleans U-19

Boulogne U-19 played Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Orleans U-19 won 2-4.

Chartres U-190 - 2Le Havre U-19Full TimeFT

Chartres U-19 - Le Havre U-19

Chartres U-19 played Le Havre U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Le Havre U-19 won 0-2.

Drancy U-192 - 1Caen U-19Full TimeFT

Drancy U-19 - Caen U-19

Drancy U-19 played Caen U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Drancy U-19 won 2-1.

Valenciennes U-191 - 0Feignies U-19Full TimeFT

Valenciennes U-19 - Feignies U-19

Valenciennes U-19 played Feignies U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Valenciennes U-19 won 1-0.

Le Puy Foot U-190 - 4Strasbourg U-19Full TimeFT

Le Puy Foot U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Le Puy Foot U-19 played Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Strasbourg U-19 won 0-4.

Montceau U-190 - 4Sochaux U-19Full TimeFT

Montceau U-19 - Sochaux U-19

Montceau U-19 played Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sochaux U-19 won 0-4.

ASPTT Dijon U-192 - 1Metz U-19Full TimeFT

ASPTT Dijon U-19 - Metz U-19

ASPTT Dijon U-19 played Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. ASPTT Dijon U-19 won 2-1.

Auxerre U-190 - 1Bourg en Bresse U-19Full TimeFT

Auxerre U-19 - Bourg en Bresse U-19

Auxerre U-19 played Bourg en Bresse U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bourg en Bresse U-19 won 0-1.

Epinal U-191 - 3Troyes U-19Full TimeFT

Epinal U-19 - Troyes U-19

Epinal U-19 played Troyes U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Troyes U-19 won 1-3.

Guingamp U-192 - 1Chateauroux U-19Full TimeFT

Guingamp U-19 - Chateauroux U-19

Guingamp U-19 played Chateauroux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guingamp U-19 won 2-1.

Vannes U-193 - 6Bordeaux U-19Full TimeFT

Vannes U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Vannes U-19 played Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bordeaux U-19 won 3-6.

Niort U-19Aviron U-19PostponedPst

Niort U-19 - Aviron U-19

Niort U-19 are playing Aviron U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8.

Stade Rennes U-193 - 0Concarneau U-19Full TimeFT

Stade Rennes U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Stade Rennes U-19 played Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stade Rennes U-19 won 3-0.

Tours U-192 - 5Laval U-19Full TimeFT

Tours U-19 - Laval U-19

Tours U-19 played Laval U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Laval U-19 won 2-5.

Saint-Etienne U-196 - 1Cannes U-19Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne U-19 - Cannes U-19

Saint-Etienne U-19 played Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne U-19 won 6-1.

Toulouse U-191 - 1Bastia U-19Full TimeFT

Toulouse U-19 - Bastia U-19

Toulouse U-19 played Bastia U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Toulon U-191 - 0Nimes U-19Full TimeFT

Toulon U-19 - Nimes U-19

Toulon U-19 played Nimes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Toulon U-19 won 1-0.

Saburtalo3 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Saburtalo played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the National cup of Georgia on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 3-1.

HSC HannoverHamburger-2PostponedPst

HSC Hannover - Hamburger-2

HSC Hannover are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8.

St. Pauli-2LubeckPostponedPst

St. Pauli-2 - Lubeck

St. Pauli-2 are playing Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8.

Wolfsburg-25 - 0Werder-2Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Werder-2

Wolfsburg-2 played Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 5-0.

Freiburg-20 - 0ElversbergFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Elversberg

Freiburg-2 played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borussia D-20 - 1RW EssenFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - RW Essen

Borussia D-2 played RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RW Essen won 0-1.

Babelsberg 030 - 3BFC DynamoFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo

Babelsberg 03 played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BFC Dynamo won 0-3.

Chemie Leipzig1 - 1Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen

Chemie Leipzig played Wacker Nordhausen at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erfurt1 - 0Viktoria BerlinFull TimeFT

Erfurt - Viktoria Berlin

Erfurt played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Erfurt won 1-0.

Germania Halberstadt1 - 1Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Germania Halberstadt - Optik Ratenow

Germania Halberstadt played Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lichtenberg2 - 1AuerbachFull TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Auerbach

Lichtenberg played Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde3 - 3ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz

Union Furstenwalde played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bayer W2 - 0Essen WFull TimeFT

Bayer W - Essen W

Bayer W played Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayer W won 2-0.

Duisburg WKoln WPostponedPst

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8.

Hoffenheim W2 - 0USV Jena WFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim W - USV Jena W

Hoffenheim W played USV Jena W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim W won 2-0.

SC Sand W0 - 4Wolfsburg WFull TimeFT

SC Sand W - Wolfsburg W

SC Sand W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-4.

Energie U-192 - 1Holstein Kiel U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

Energie U-19 played Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Energie U-19 won 2-1.

Oberhausen U-192 - 2Arminia Bielefeld U-19Full TimeFT

Oberhausen U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Oberhausen U-19 played Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ginsheim6 - 1Hanau 93Full TimeFT

Ginsheim - Hanau 93

Ginsheim played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ginsheim won 6-1.

Eddersheim1 - 2Eintracht StadtallendorfFull TimeFT

Eddersheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Eddersheim played Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Eintracht Stadtallendorf won 1-2.

Sasel7 - 1BuchholzFull TimeFT

Sasel - Buchholz

Sasel played Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sasel won 7-1.

Werder-33 - 1Leher TSFull TimeFT

Werder-3 - Leher TS

Werder-3 played Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder-3 won 3-1.

Hastedt0 - 4Union BremenFull TimeFT

Hastedt - Union Bremen

Hastedt played Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Union Bremen won 0-4.

SFL Bremerhaven4 - 2BTS NeustadtFull TimeFT

SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt

SFL Bremerhaven played BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. SFL Bremerhaven won 4-2.

Arminia HannoverGifhornPostponedPst

Arminia Hannover - Gifhorn

Arminia Hannover are playing Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 8.

Eintracht Celle3 - 3BersenbruckFull TimeFT

Eintracht Celle - Bersenbruck

Eintracht Celle played Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

VfL Oldenburg3 - 0Hagen-UthledeFull TimeFT

VfL Oldenburg - Hagen-Uthlede

VfL Oldenburg played Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VfL Oldenburg won 3-0.

WolfenbuttelHeeslinger SCPostponedPst

Wolfenbuttel - Heeslinger SC

Wolfenbuttel are playing Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 8.

CFC Hertha2 - 0StrausbergFull TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Strausberg

CFC Hertha played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CFC Hertha won 2-0.

Lok Stendal1 - 0BSC SudFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - BSC Sud

Lok Stendal played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 1-0.

Victoria Seelow2 - 3Tasmania BerlinFull TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Tasmania Berlin

Victoria Seelow played Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tasmania Berlin won 2-3.

Neustrelitz1 - 5Hansa-2Full TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Hansa-2

Neustrelitz played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hansa-2 won 1-5.

Hertha Zehlendorf0 - 1Greifswalder FCFull TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC

Hertha Zehlendorf played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 0-1.

Carl Zeiss Jena-25 - 1PlauenFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Plauen

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 5-1.

Einheit Rudolstadt2 - 0MerseburgFull TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Merseburg

Einheit Rudolstadt played Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Einheit Rudolstadt won 2-0.

Internacional Leipzig4 - 1MartinrodaFull TimeFT

Internacional Leipzig - Martinroda

Internacional Leipzig played Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Internacional Leipzig won 4-1.

Wacker Nordhausen-21 - 1GrimmaFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Grimma

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Rheine6 - 0ErndtebruckFull TimeFT

Eintracht Rheine - Erndtebruck

Eintracht Rheine played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eintracht Rheine won 6-0.

Ennepetal2 - 2MeinerzhagenFull TimeFT

Ennepetal - Meinerzhagen

Ennepetal played Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Holzwickeder SC4 - 2Hammer SpVgFull TimeFT

Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg

Holzwickeder SC played Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Holzwickeder SC won 4-2.

Kaan-Marienborn0 - 0GuterslohFull TimeFT

Kaan-Marienborn - Gutersloh

Kaan-Marienborn played Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Preussen Munster-2AhlenPostponedPst

Preussen Munster-2 - Ahlen

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8.

Schermbeck2 - 1Paderborn-2Full TimeFT

Schermbeck - Paderborn-2

Schermbeck played Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Schermbeck won 2-1.

Westfalia Rhynern4 - 1SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - Sprockhovel

Westfalia Rhynern played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 4-1.

Wiedenbruck1 - 0ASC DortmundFull TimeFT

Wiedenbruck - ASC Dortmund

Wiedenbruck played ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 1-0.

Westfalia Herne0 - 3SiegenFull TimeFT

Westfalia Herne - Siegen

Westfalia Herne played Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Siegen won 0-3.

Cronenberger SC2 - 3StraelenFull TimeFT

Cronenberger SC - Straelen

Cronenberger SC played Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Straelen won 2-3.

Kray0 - 0KleveFull TimeFT

Kray - Kleve

Kray played Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Meerbusch1 - 0SchonnebeckFull TimeFT

Meerbusch - Schonnebeck

Meerbusch played Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. Meerbusch won 1-0.

SW EssenUnion NettetalPostponedPst

SW Essen - Union Nettetal

SW Essen are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8.

1880 Dusseldorf1 - 0SF NiederwenigernFull TimeFT

1880 Dusseldorf - SF Niederwenigern

1880 Dusseldorf played SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. 1880 Dusseldorf won 1-0.

FC Bocholt5 - 2TVD VelbertFull TimeFT

FC Bocholt - TVD Velbert

FC Bocholt played TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Bocholt won 5-2.

Germania Ratingen0 - 2SF BaumbergFull TimeFT

Germania Ratingen - SF Baumberg

Germania Ratingen played SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SF Baumberg won 0-2.

Monheim3 - 0HildenFull TimeFT

Monheim - Hilden

Monheim played Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monheim won 3-0.

SC Velbert0 - 4SSVg VelbertFull TimeFT

SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert

SC Velbert played SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. SSVg Velbert won 0-4.

Duren Merzenich2 - 0FrechenFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Frechen

Duren Merzenich played Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Duren Merzenich won 2-0.

Wegberg-Beeck0 - 0Siegburger SVFull TimeFT

Wegberg-Beeck - Siegburger SV

Wegberg-Beeck played Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BW Friesdorf3 - 6Viktoria ArnoldsweilerFull TimeFT

BW Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

BW Friesdorf played Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Viktoria Arnoldsweiler won 3-6.

Wesseling-Urfeld3 - 2DeutzFull TimeFT

Wesseling-Urfeld - Deutz

Wesseling-Urfeld played Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. Wesseling-Urfeld won 3-2.

Breinig6 - 3Fortuna Koln-2Full TimeFT

Breinig - Fortuna Koln-2

Breinig played Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Breinig won 6-3.

Eilendorf1 - 2HurthFull TimeFT

Eilendorf - Hurth

Eilendorf played Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hurth won 1-2.

Hennef 051 - 0Borussia FreialdenhovenFull TimeFT

Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Hennef 05 played Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hennef 05 won 1-0.

Pesch4 - 4VichttalFull TimeFT

Pesch - Vichttal

Pesch played Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Apollon1 - 2KaraiskakisFull TimeFT

Apollon - Karaiskakis

Apollon played Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karaiskakis won 1-2.

Apollon Larissa4 - 0Apollon PontouFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou

Apollon Larissa played Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 4-0.

Platanias4 - 0KerkyraFull TimeFT

Platanias - Kerkyra

Platanias played Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Platanias won 4-0.

Giannina1 - 0Doxa DramasFull TimeFT

Giannina - Doxa Dramas

Giannina played Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Giannina won 1-0.

Egaleo0 - 1Olympiakos VFull TimeFT

Egaleo - Olympiakos V

Egaleo played Olympiakos V at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympiakos V won 0-1.

Ialysos1 - 0VeriaFull TimeFT

Ialysos - Veria

Ialysos played Veria at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ialysos won 1-0.

Kavala0 - 0IonikosFull TimeFT

Kavala - Ionikos

Kavala played Ionikos at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Niki Volou3 - 0Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

Niki Volou - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Niki Volou played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Niki Volou won 3-0.

OF Ierapetra1 - 0ThesprotosFull TimeFT

OF Ierapetra - Thesprotos

OF Ierapetra played Thesprotos at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OF Ierapetra won 1-0.

Triglia1 - 1DiagorasFull TimeFT

Triglia - Diagoras

Triglia played Diagoras at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Budafoki1 - 0SzegedFull TimeFT

Budafoki - Szeged

Budafoki played Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budafoki won 1-0.

Gyor2 - 1AjkaFull TimeFT

Gyor - Ajka

Gyor played Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-1.

Kazincbarcikai0 - 1SoroksarFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Soroksar

Kazincbarcikai played Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soroksar won 0-1.

Nyiregyhaza4 - 0BudaorsFull TimeFT

Nyiregyhaza - Budaors

Nyiregyhaza played Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 4-0.

Vac2 - 2SzolnokFull TimeFT

Vac - Szolnok

Vac played Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Haladas0 - 1GyirmotFull TimeFT

Haladas - Gyirmot

Haladas played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Gyirmot won 0-1.

Tiszakecske0 - 1BekescsabaFull TimeFT

Tiszakecske - Bekescsaba

Tiszakecske played Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bekescsaba won 0-1.

Vasas2 - 0DorogFull TimeFT

Vasas - Dorog

Vasas played Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vasas won 2-0.

Hapoel Hadera0 - 1Hapoel Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Hadera played Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 8. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Hapoel Tel Aviv won 0-1.

Ashdod2 - 2Beitar JerusalemFull TimeFT

Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem

Ashdod played Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 8. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Calcio Padova2 - 0ImoleseFull TimeFT

Calcio Padova - Imolese

Calcio Padova played Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Calcio Padova won 2-0.

Piacenza3 - 0RiminiFull TimeFT

Piacenza - Rimini

Piacenza played Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Piacenza won 3-0.

Ravenna0 - 2SudtirolFull TimeFT

Ravenna - Sudtirol

Ravenna played Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sudtirol won 0-2.

Fermana1 - 1Arzignano ValchiampoFull TimeFT

Fermana - Arzignano Valchiampo

Fermana played Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Triestina0 - 1ModenaFull TimeFT

Triestina - Modena

Triestina played Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Modena won 0-1.

Vicenza3 - 1Feralpi SaloFull TimeFT

Vicenza - Feralpi Salo

Vicenza played Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Vicenza won 3-1.

Virtus Verona1 - 4ReggianaFull TimeFT

Virtus Verona - Reggiana

Virtus Verona played Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Reggiana won 1-4.

Vis Pesaro0 - 1CarpiFull TimeFT

Vis Pesaro - Carpi

Vis Pesaro played Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Carpi won 0-1.

Arezzo1 - 0GozzanoFull TimeFT

Arezzo - Gozzano

Arezzo played Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Arezzo won 1-0.

Juventus-21 - 3CarrareseFull TimeFT

Juventus-2 - Carrarese

Juventus-2 played Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Carrarese won 1-3.

Lecco2 - 0OlbiaFull TimeFT

Lecco - Olbia

Lecco played Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lecco won 2-0.

Pro Patria1 - 2NovaraFull TimeFT

Pro Patria - Novara

Pro Patria played Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Novara won 1-2.

AlbinoLeffe1 - 2RenateFull TimeFT

AlbinoLeffe - Renate

AlbinoLeffe played Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Renate won 1-2.

Monza3 - 0GIANA ErminioFull TimeFT

Monza - GIANA Erminio

Monza played GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Monza won 3-0.

Pergolettese2 - 1AlessandriaFull TimeFT

Pergolettese - Alessandria

Pergolettese played Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pergolettese won 2-1.

Avellino3 - 1Sicula LeonzioFull TimeFT

Avellino - Sicula Leonzio

Avellino played Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Avellino won 3-1.

AZ Picerno0 - 1MonopoliFull TimeFT

AZ Picerno - Monopoli

AZ Picerno played Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Monopoli won 0-1.

Catania1 - 0RendeFull TimeFT

Catania - Rende

Catania played Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Catania won 1-0.

Reggina1 - 0ViterbeseFull TimeFT

Reggina - Viterbese

Reggina played Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Reggina won 1-0.

Rieti2 - 2BisceglieFull TimeFT

Rieti - Bisceglie

Rieti played Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Vibonese Calcio0 - 0TeramoFull TimeFT

Vibonese Calcio - Teramo

Vibonese Calcio played Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Virtus Francavilla1 - 0CaveseFull TimeFT

Virtus Francavilla - Cavese

Virtus Francavilla played Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Virtus Francavilla won 1-0.

Bari2 - 1PotenzaFull TimeFT

Bari - Potenza

Bari played Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bari won 2-1.

Ternana0 - 1CasertanaFull TimeFT

Ternana - Casertana

Ternana played Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Casertana won 0-1.

Empoli U-192 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Roma U-19

Empoli U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Empoli U-19 won 2-1.

Cagliari U-192 - 0Sampdoria U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 2-0.

Inter W1 - 4Roma WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Roma W

Inter W played Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Roma W won 1-4.

Borgosesia2 - 2FezzaneseFull TimeFT

Borgosesia - Fezzanese

Borgosesia played Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bra2 - 2VadoFull TimeFT

Bra - Vado

Bra played Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Casale4 - 1SeravezzaFull TimeFT

Casale - Seravezza

Casale played Seravezza at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casale won 4-1.

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano1 - 1VerbaniaFull TimeFT

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Verbania

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano played Verbania at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ligorna2 - 1PratoFull TimeFT

Ligorna - Prato

Ligorna played Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ligorna won 2-1.

Lucchese2 - 1LavagneseFull TimeFT

Lucchese - Lavagnese

Lucchese played Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lucchese won 2-1.

Real Forte Querceta0 - 0SC CaronneseFull TimeFT

Real Forte Querceta - SC Caronnese

Real Forte Querceta played SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sanremese1 - 1FossanoFull TimeFT

Sanremese - Fossano

Sanremese played Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Savona0 - 0ChieriFull TimeFT

Savona - Chieri

Savona played Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arconatese2 - 1InverunoFull TimeFT

Arconatese - Inveruno

Arconatese played Inveruno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arconatese won 2-1.

Brusaporto2 - 2LevicoFull TimeFT

Brusaporto - Levico

Brusaporto played Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dro Alto Garda2 - 2CaravaggioFull TimeFT

Dro Alto Garda - Caravaggio

Dro Alto Garda played Caravaggio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Legnano2 - 1NibionnoggionoFull TimeFT

Legnano - Nibionnoggiono

Legnano played Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnano won 2-1.

Seregno0 - 2Ponte San PietroFull TimeFT

Seregno - Ponte San Pietro

Seregno played Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ponte San Pietro won 0-2.

Sondrio0 - 2Pro SestoFull TimeFT

Sondrio - Pro Sesto

Sondrio played Pro Sesto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Pro Sesto won 0-2.

Tritium4 - 2CastellanzeseFull TimeFT

Tritium - Castellanzese

Tritium played Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tritium won 4-2.

Villa Valle1 - 1ScanzorosciateFull TimeFT

Villa Valle - Scanzorosciate

Villa Valle played Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Virtus Bolzano1 - 0Bustese Milano CityFull TimeFT

Virtus Bolzano - Bustese Milano City

Virtus Bolzano played Bustese Milano City at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Virtus Bolzano won 1-0.

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo2 - 2Folgore CarateseFull TimeFT

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Folgore Caratese

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo played Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Caldiero Terme1 - 1CampodarsegoFull TimeFT

Caldiero Terme - Campodarsego

Caldiero Terme played Campodarsego at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chions1 - 0AdrieseFull TimeFT

Chions - Adriese

Chions played Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chions won 1-0.

Delta Porto Tolle3 - 1San LuigiFull TimeFT

Delta Porto Tolle - San Luigi

Delta Porto Tolle played San Luigi at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Delta Porto Tolle won 3-1.

Este2 - 3Cjarlins MuzaneFull TimeFT

Este - Cjarlins Muzane

Este played Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cjarlins Muzane won 2-3.

Legnago Salus3 - 1CartiglianoFull TimeFT

Legnago Salus - Cartigliano

Legnago Salus played Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Legnago Salus won 3-1.

Mestre2 - 1LuparenseFull TimeFT

Mestre - Luparense

Mestre played Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mestre won 2-1.

Motebelluna1 - 1ClodienseFull TimeFT

Motebelluna - Clodiense

Motebelluna played Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tamai0 - 1VigasioFull TimeFT

Tamai - Vigasio

Tamai played Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vigasio won 0-1.

Union Feltre0 - 1AmbrosianaFull TimeFT

Union Feltre - Ambrosiana

Union Feltre played Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ambrosiana won 0-1.

Villafranca0 - 1BellunoFull TimeFT

Villafranca - Belluno

Villafranca played Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belluno won 0-1.

Alfonsine0 - 3MantovaFull TimeFT

Alfonsine - Mantova

Alfonsine played Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mantova won 0-3.

Breno1 - 1FanfullaFull TimeFT

Breno - Fanfulla

Breno played Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Calvina1 - 2LentigioneFull TimeFT

Calvina - Lentigione

Calvina played Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lentigione won 1-2.

Ciliverghe2 - 2Sasso MarconiFull TimeFT

Ciliverghe - Sasso Marconi

Ciliverghe played Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Correggese4 - 3CremaFull TimeFT

Correggese - Crema

Correggese played Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Correggese won 4-3.

Progresso2 - 1FiorenzuolaFull TimeFT

Progresso - Fiorenzuola

Progresso played Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Progresso won 2-1.

Sammaurese1 - 1ForliFull TimeFT

Sammaurese - Forli

Sammaurese played Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Savignanese1 - 2MezzolaraFull TimeFT

Savignanese - Mezzolara

Savignanese played Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mezzolara won 1-2.

Vigor Carpaneto5 - 2FranciacortaFull TimeFT

Vigor Carpaneto - Franciacorta

Vigor Carpaneto played Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Vigor Carpaneto won 5-2.

Aglianese0 - 1FolignoFull TimeFT

Aglianese - Foligno

Aglianese played Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foligno won 0-1.

Cannara0 - 0AlbalongaFull TimeFT

Cannara - Albalonga

Cannara played Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Flaminia1 - 0PonsaccoFull TimeFT

Flaminia - Ponsacco

Flaminia played Ponsacco at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Flaminia won 1-0.

Gavorrano2 - 0TuttocuoioFull TimeFT

Gavorrano - Tuttocuoio

Gavorrano played Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gavorrano won 2-0.

Grassina2 - 0Sporting TrestinaFull TimeFT

Grassina - Sporting Trestina

Grassina played Sporting Trestina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grassina won 2-0.

Montevarchi Calcio3 - 1San Donato TavarnelleFull TimeFT

Montevarchi Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle

Montevarchi Calcio played San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Montevarchi Calcio won 3-1.

Nuova Monterosi2 - 1SangiovanneseFull TimeFT

Nuova Monterosi - Sangiovannese

Nuova Monterosi played Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Nuova Monterosi won 2-1.

Pomezia1 - 2GrossetoFull TimeFT

Pomezia - Grosseto

Pomezia played Grosseto at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grosseto won 1-2.

Scandicci3 - 1Bastia CalcioFull TimeFT

Scandicci - Bastia Calcio

Scandicci played Bastia Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scandicci won 3-1.

Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 - 1VastogirardiFull TimeFT

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi

Atletico Terme Fiuggi played Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cattolica2 - 0AvezzanoFull TimeFT

Cattolica - Avezzano

Cattolica played Avezzano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cattolica won 2-0.

Chieti3 - 2JesinaFull TimeFT

Chieti - Jesina

Chieti played Jesina at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chieti won 3-2.

Giulianova0 - 1San NicoloFull TimeFT

Giulianova - San Nicolo

Giulianova played San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. San Nicolo won 0-1.

Matelica4 - 0VasteseFull TimeFT

Matelica - Vastese

Matelica played Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Matelica won 4-0.

Montegiorgio1 - 1TolentinoFull TimeFT

Montegiorgio - Tolentino

Montegiorgio played Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Olympia Agnonese3 - 3PinetoFull TimeFT

Olympia Agnonese - Pineto

Olympia Agnonese played Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Recanatese4 - 3Porto SantelpidioFull TimeFT

Recanatese - Porto Santelpidio

Recanatese played Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Recanatese won 4-3.

Arzachena2 - 1TrastevereFull TimeFT

Arzachena - Trastevere

Arzachena played Trastevere at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Arzachena won 2-1.

Cassino0 - 1Lanusei CalcioFull TimeFT

Cassino - Lanusei Calcio

Cassino played Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Lanusei Calcio won 0-1.

Citta di Anagni1 - 2Latte DolceFull TimeFT

Citta di Anagni - Latte Dolce

Citta di Anagni played Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latte Dolce won 1-2.

Latina4 - 0LadispoliFull TimeFT

Latina - Ladispoli

Latina played Ladispoli at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 4-0.

Muravera1 - 1ApriliaFull TimeFT

Muravera - Aprilia

Muravera played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nuova Florida0 - 3Turris NeapolisFull TimeFT

Nuova Florida - Turris Neapolis

Nuova Florida played Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Turris Neapolis won 0-3.

Portici2 - 1BudoniFull TimeFT

Portici - Budoni

Portici played Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Portici won 2-1.

Sassari Torres3 - 2Vis ArtenaFull TimeFT

Sassari Torres - Vis Artena

Sassari Torres played Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sassari Torres won 3-2.

Tor Sapienza1 - 4Ostia MareFull TimeFT

Tor Sapienza - Ostia Mare

Tor Sapienza played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 1-4.

Audace Cerignola2 - 2GravinaFull TimeFT

Audace Cerignola - Gravina

Audace Cerignola played Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bitonto4 - 0Fidelis AndriaFull TimeFT

Bitonto - Fidelis Andria

Bitonto played Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bitonto won 4-0.

Casarano3 - 2Citta di FasanoFull TimeFT

Casarano - Citta di Fasano

Casarano played Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casarano won 3-2.

Foggia3 - 0GelbisonFull TimeFT

Foggia - Gelbison

Foggia played Gelbison at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Foggia won 3-0.

Grumentum2 - 2FrancavillaFull TimeFT

Grumentum - Francavilla

Grumentum played Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nardo Calcio1 - 1GladiatorFull TimeFT

Nardo Calcio - Gladiator

Nardo Calcio played Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sorrento2 - 0AltamuraFull TimeFT

Sorrento - Altamura

Sorrento played Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sorrento won 2-0.

Biancavilla0 - 0San TommasoFull TimeFT

Biancavilla - San Tommaso

Biancavilla played San Tommaso at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cittanovese2 - 0RoccellaFull TimeFT

Cittanovese - Roccella

Cittanovese played Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Cittanovese won 2-0.

Corigliano Calabro2 - 1CastrovillariFull TimeFT

Corigliano Calabro - Castrovillari

Corigliano Calabro played Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Corigliano Calabro won 2-1.

FC Messina2 - 1Marina di RagusaFull TimeFT

FC Messina - Marina di Ragusa

FC Messina played Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FC Messina won 2-1.

Giugliano1 - 1PalmeseFull TimeFT

Giugliano - Palmese

Giugliano played Palmese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Licata4 - 2MarsalaFull TimeFT

Licata - Marsala

Licata played Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Licata won 4-2.

Nola 19250 - 1TroinaFull TimeFT

Nola 1925 - Troina

Nola 1925 played Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Troina won 0-1.

Palermo1 - 3AcirealeFull TimeFT

Palermo - Acireale

Palermo played Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Acireale won 1-3.

Savoia2 - 1MessinaFull TimeFT

Savoia - Messina

Savoia played Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Savoia won 2-1.

Blue Boys Muhlenbach0 - 1HostertFull TimeFT

Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Hostert

Blue Boys Muhlenbach played Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hostert won 0-1.

Bettembourg0 - 3RosportFull TimeFT

Bettembourg - Rosport

Bettembourg played Rosport at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rosport won 0-3.

Esch0 - 1DifferdangeFull TimeFT

Esch - Differdange

Esch played Differdange at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Differdange won 0-1.

FC Racing Union5 - 1UNA StrassenFull TimeFT

FC Racing Union - UNA Strassen

FC Racing Union played UNA Strassen at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Racing Union won 5-1.

Kehlen0 - 3Progres NiedercornFull TimeFT

Kehlen - Progres Niedercorn

Kehlen played Progres Niedercorn at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Progres Niedercorn won 0-3.

Mondercange1 - 1Fola Esch3-2 On PenaltiesPen 3-2

Mondercange - Fola Esch

Mondercange played Fola Esch at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mondercange won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Swift Hesperange5 - 0Jeunesse CanachFull TimeFT

Swift Hesperange - Jeunesse Canach

Swift Hesperange played Jeunesse Canach at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Swift Hesperange won 5-0.

Vittoriosa Stars0 - 2Naxxar LionsFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - Naxxar Lions

Vittoriosa Stars played Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 0-2.

Lija Athletic4 - 2Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Zebbug Rangers

Lija Athletic played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Lija Athletic won 4-2.

Fgura United0 - 3Zejtun CorinthiansFull TimeFT

Fgura United - Zejtun Corinthians

Fgura United played Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zejtun Corinthians won 0-3.

ADO-202 - 1OostzaanFull TimeFT

ADO-20 - Oostzaan

ADO-20 played Oostzaan at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ADO-20 won 2-1.

Dongen3 - 0WestlandiaFull TimeFT

Dongen - Westlandia

Dongen played Westlandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dongen won 3-0.

USV HerculesHV-CV Quick13:00

USV Hercules - HV-CV Quick

USV Hercules are playing HV-CV Quick at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-20 - 3DEMFull TimeFT

ADO Den Haag-2 - DEM

ADO Den Haag-2 played DEM at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. DEM won 0-3.

Blauw Geel3 - 5VV HooglandFull TimeFT

Blauw Geel - VV Hoogland

Blauw Geel played VV Hoogland at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. VV Hoogland won 3-5.

Groene Ster2 - 2UNAFull TimeFT

Groene Ster - UNA

Groene Ster played UNA at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

HSC 212 - 1EVVFull TimeFT

HSC 21 - EVV

HSC 21 played EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. HSC 21 won 2-1.

Lienden1 - 4OSS 20Full TimeFT

Lienden - OSS 20

Lienden played OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. OSS 20 won 1-4.

Haugesund0 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Haugesund - Viking FK

Haugesund played Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on December 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Viking FK won 0-1.

Walter FerretiManagua23:00

Walter Ferreti - Managua

Walter Ferreti are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Playoffs of Nicaragua on December 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DiriangenReal Esteli01:00

Diriangen - Real Esteli

Diriangen are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Playoffs of Nicaragua on December 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-22 - 3Sao MartinhoFull TimeFT

Guimaraes-2 - Sao Martinho

Guimaraes-2 played Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sao Martinho won 2-3.

AD Oliveirense1 - 1BragancaFull TimeFT

AD Oliveirense - Braganca

AD Oliveirense played Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cerveira1 - 2BercoFull TimeFT

Cerveira - Berco

Cerveira played Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Berco won 1-2.

Chaves-26 - 0Uniao MadeiraFull TimeFT

Chaves-2 - Uniao Madeira

Chaves-2 played Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Chaves-2 won 6-0.

Fafe2 - 0MirandelaFull TimeFT

Fafe - Mirandela

Fafe played Mirandela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fafe won 2-0.

Maria da Fonte4 - 3MerelinenseFull TimeFT

Maria da Fonte - Merelinense

Maria da Fonte played Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maria da Fonte won 4-3.

Pedras Salgadas2 - 1Maritimo-2Full TimeFT

Pedras Salgadas - Maritimo-2

Pedras Salgadas played Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pedras Salgadas won 2-1.

Vizela5 - 0Camara de LobosFull TimeFT

Vizela - Camara de Lobos

Vizela played Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vizela won 5-0.

Braga-21 - 1MontalegreFull TimeFT

Braga-2 - Montalegre

Braga-2 played Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Amarante0 - 0CanelasFull TimeFT

Amarante - Canelas

Amarante played Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arouca4 - 1Valadares GaiaFull TimeFT

Arouca - Valadares Gaia

Arouca played Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Arouca won 4-1.

Felgueiras0 - 1Castro DaireFull TimeFT

Felgueiras - Castro Daire

Felgueiras played Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Castro Daire won 0-1.

Gondomar2 - 0Vila RealFull TimeFT

Gondomar - Vila Real

Gondomar played Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Gondomar won 2-0.

Lusitano Lourosa1 - 1CoimbroesFull TimeFT

Lusitano Lourosa - Coimbroes

Lusitano Lourosa played Coimbroes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Paredes1 - 0Lusitano FCVFull TimeFT

Paredes - Lusitano FCV

Paredes played Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Paredes won 1-0.

Pedras Rubras1 - 1LecaFull TimeFT

Pedras Rubras - Leca

Pedras Rubras played Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sanjoanense2 - 0Ginasio FigueirenseFull TimeFT

Sanjoanense - Ginasio Figueirense

Sanjoanense played Ginasio Figueirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sanjoanense won 2-0.

Trofense0 - 0Espinho12'

Trofense - Espinho

Trofense are playing Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oleiros1 - 1PraienseFull TimeFT

Oleiros - Praiense

Oleiros played Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torreense1 - 1Caldas SCFull TimeFT

Torreense - Caldas SC

Torreense played Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anadia0 - 2FatimaFull TimeFT

Anadia - Fatima

Anadia played Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Fatima won 0-2.

Beira Mar2 - 0FontinhasFull TimeFT

Beira Mar - Fontinhas

Beira Mar played Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Beira Mar won 2-0.

Condeixa2 - 1Benfica e Castelo BrancoFull TimeFT

Condeixa - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Condeixa played Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Condeixa won 2-1.

Marinhense0 - 0Uniao SantaremFull TimeFT

Marinhense - Uniao Santarem

Marinhense played Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Oliv. Hospital1 - 1AguedaFull TimeFT

Oliv. Hospital - Agueda

Oliv. Hospital played Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vitoria Sernache1 - 2SertanenseFull TimeFT

Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense

Vitoria Sernache played Sertanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sertanense won 1-2.

Ideal0 - 1LeiriaFull TimeFT

Ideal - Leiria

Ideal played Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Leiria won 0-1.

Real4 - 1Lusitano EvoraFull TimeFT

Real - Lusitano Evora

Real played Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Real won 4-1.

Aljustrelense2 - 3Olimpico MontijoFull TimeFT

Aljustrelense - Olimpico Montijo

Aljustrelense played Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olimpico Montijo won 2-3.

Armacenenses0 - 21 DezembroFull TimeFT

Armacenenses - 1 Dezembro

Armacenenses played 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. 1 Dezembro won 0-2.

Lagos2 - 1SintraFull TimeFT

Lagos - Sintra

Lagos played Sintra at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lagos won 2-1.

Louletano0 - 2AlvercaFull TimeFT

Louletano - Alverca

Louletano played Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alverca won 0-2.

Olhanense2 - 2AmoraFull TimeFT

Olhanense - Amora

Olhanense played Amora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Oriental1 - 0Fabril BarreiroFull TimeFT

Oriental - Fabril Barreiro

Oriental played Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Oriental won 1-0.

Pinhalnovense0 - 0LouresFull TimeFT

Pinhalnovense - Loures

Pinhalnovense played Loures at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sintrense3 - 1SacavenenseFull TimeFT

Sintrense - Sacavenense

Sintrense played Sacavenense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sintrense won 3-1.

Estoril W9 - 0A-dos-Francos WFull TimeFT

Estoril W - A-dos-Francos W

Estoril W played A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Estoril W won 9-0.

Maritimo W3 - 0Albergaria WFull TimeFT

Maritimo W - Albergaria W

Maritimo W played Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Maritimo W won 3-0.

UTA Arad3 - 0Petrolul 52Full TimeFT

UTA Arad - Petrolul 52

UTA Arad played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 3-0.

Viitorul Targu Jiu1 - 1Universitatea ClujFull TimeFT

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Universitatea Cluj

Viitorul Targu Jiu played Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Juvenes/Dogana1 - 2FC FaetanoFull TimeFT

Juvenes/Dogana - FC Faetano

Juvenes/Dogana played FC Faetano at the Campionato of San Marino on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. FC Faetano won 1-2.

San Giovanni1 - 1DomagnanoFull TimeFT

San Giovanni - Domagnano

San Giovanni played Domagnano at the Campionato of San Marino on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sportivo di Fiorentino1 - 4PennarossaFull TimeFT

Sportivo di Fiorentino - Pennarossa

Sportivo di Fiorentino played Pennarossa at the Campionato of San Marino on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pennarossa won 1-4.

Getafe-20 - 2Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Atletico Madrid-2

Getafe-2 played Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico Madrid-2 won 0-2.

Melilla0 - 0Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

Melilla - Atletico Baleares

Melilla played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pena Deportivo1 - 1FerrolFull TimeFT

Pena Deportivo - Ferrol

Pena Deportivo played Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celta-23 - 1Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Celta-2 - Oviedo-2

Celta-2 played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Celta-2 won 3-1.

Langreo3 - 2CoruxoFull TimeFT

Langreo - Coruxo

Langreo played Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Langreo won 3-2.

Las Rozas1 - 1UD IbizaFull TimeFT

Las Rozas - UD Ibiza

Las Rozas played UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0SS ReyesFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - SS Reyes

Rayo Majadahonda played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rayo Majadahonda won 1-0.

Las Palmas-21 - 2PontevedraFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-2 - Pontevedra

Las Palmas-2 played Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 1-2.

Barakaldo2 - 1Real UnionFull TimeFT

Barakaldo - Real Union

Barakaldo played Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Barakaldo won 2-1.

Calahorra1 - 1TudelanoFull TimeFT

Calahorra - Tudelano

Calahorra played Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ejea3 - 0PratFull TimeFT

Ejea - Prat

Ejea played Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ejea won 3-0.

Espanyol-23 - 2HerculesFull TimeFT

Espanyol-2 - Hercules

Espanyol-2 played Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Espanyol-2 won 3-2.

Gimnastic0 - 1Villarreal-2Full TimeFT

Gimnastic - Villarreal-2

Gimnastic played Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Villarreal-2 won 0-1.

Olot0 - 1Orihuela CFFull TimeFT

Olot - Orihuela CF

Olot played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 0-1.

Valencia-20 - 0Barcelona-2Full TimeFT

Valencia-2 - Barcelona-2

Valencia-2 played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Badalona1 - 0Levante-2Full TimeFT

Badalona - Levante-2

Badalona played Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Badalona won 1-0.

Castellon3 - 1Andorra CFFull TimeFT

Castellon - Andorra CF

Castellon played Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Castellon won 3-1.

La Nucia0 - 0LlagosteraFull TimeFT

La Nucia - Llagostera

La Nucia played Llagostera at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Lleida Esportiu0 - 0EbroFull TimeFT

Lleida Esportiu - Ebro

Lleida Esportiu played Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Yeclano1 - 0VillarrubiaFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Villarrubia

Yeclano played Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeclano won 1-0.

Cadiz-20 - 1MarbellaFull TimeFT

Cadiz-2 - Marbella

Cadiz-2 played Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Marbella won 0-1.

Algeciras2 - 0LinenseFull TimeFT

Algeciras - Linense

Algeciras played Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Algeciras won 2-0.

Badajoz4 - 0Granada-2Full TimeFT

Badajoz - Granada-2

Badajoz played Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Badajoz won 4-0.

Cordoba3 - 1Atletico SanluquenoFull TimeFT

Cordoba - Atletico Sanluqueno

Cordoba played Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Cordoba won 3-1.

San Fernando0 - 1Don BenitoFull TimeFT

San Fernando - Don Benito

San Fernando played Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Don Benito won 0-1.

Talavera CF2 - 1Merida ADFull TimeFT

Talavera CF - Merida AD

Talavera CF played Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Talavera CF won 2-1.

Murcia2 - 0FC CartagenaFull TimeFT

Murcia - FC Cartagena

Murcia played FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Murcia won 2-0.

Villarrobledo2 - 1UCAM MurciaFull TimeFT

Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia

Villarrobledo played UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Villarrobledo won 2-1.

Rayo Vallecano W3 - 1Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Tenerife W

Rayo Vallecano W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano W won 3-1.

Atletico Madrid W2 - 2Athletic WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Athletic W

Atletico Madrid W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barcelona W3 - 0Betis WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Betis W

Barcelona W played Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 3-0.

Sevilla W1 - 0Madrid WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Madrid W

Sevilla W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sevilla W won 1-0.

Tacuense W2 - 1Espanyol WFull TimeFT

Tacuense W - Espanyol W

Tacuense W played Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tacuense W won 2-1.

Levante W1 - 0Deportivo La Coruna WFull TimeFT

Levante W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Levante W played Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Levante W won 1-0.

TorrejonAtletico de PintoPostponedPst

Torrejon - Atletico de Pinto

Torrejon are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 8.

Rayo Vallecano-2Flat EarthPostponedPst

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Flat Earth

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 8.

Alcala2 - 0ParlaFull TimeFT

Alcala - Parla

Alcala played Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alcala won 2-0.

Lorca0 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Los Garres0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Atletico Pulpileno

Los Garres played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

Murcia-22 - 0AguilasFull TimeFT

Murcia-2 - Aguilas

Murcia-2 played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Murcia-2 won 2-0.

Cartagena-21 - 1EDMF ChurraFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - EDMF Churra

Cartagena-2 played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo Minera4 - 0El PalmarFull TimeFT

Deportivo Minera - El Palmar

Deportivo Minera played El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Deportivo Minera won 4-0.

Cartagena3 - 1Plus UltraFull TimeFT

Cartagena - Plus Ultra

Cartagena played Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Cartagena won 3-1.

Ciudad de Murcia1 - 0Mar MenorFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor

Ciudad de Murcia played Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ciudad de Murcia won 1-0.

Huercal-Overa4 - 1MinervaFull TimeFT

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa played Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Huercal-Overa won 4-1.

UCAM Murcia-24 - 0Olimpico TotanaFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Olimpico Totana

UCAM Murcia-2 played Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. UCAM Murcia-2 won 4-0.

Mazarron2 - 1Lorca DeportivaFull TimeFT

Mazarron - Lorca Deportiva

Mazarron played Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mazarron won 2-1.

Agri 19700 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Agri 1970 - Kocaelispor

Agri 1970 played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kocaelispor won 0-1.

Cizrespor2 - 1AlemdagsporFull TimeFT

Cizrespor - Alemdagspor

Cizrespor played Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cizrespor won 2-1.

Elaziz Belediyespor1 - 0EroksporFull TimeFT

Elaziz Belediyespor - Erokspor

Elaziz Belediyespor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elaziz Belediyespor won 1-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 0Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Fethiyespor played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fethiyespor won 1-0.

Derincespor4 - 2KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Karsiyaka

Derincespor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Derincespor won 4-2.

Ofspor2 - 0Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Ofspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ofspor won 2-0.

Payas1 - 2KemersporFull TimeFT

Payas - Kemerspor

Payas played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kemerspor won 1-2.

Turgutluspor2 - 2ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Erbaaspor

Turgutluspor played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Artvin Hopaspor4 - 0ManisasporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Manisaspor

Artvin Hopaspor played Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Artvin Hopaspor won 4-0.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 0Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Cankaya FK

Karakopru Belediyespor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 1-0.

Yeni Orduspor1 - 0Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Orduspor - Sile Yildizspor

Yeni Orduspor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 1-0.

Duzcespor2 - 1YomrasporFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Yomraspor

Duzcespor played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Duzcespor won 2-1.

Kizilcabolukspor0 - 0CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Catalcaspor

Kizilcabolukspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Serik Belediyespor3 - 2Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Erzin Belediyespor

Serik Belediyespor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 3-2.

Sultanbeyli1 - 3Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Sultanbeyli - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Sultanbeyli played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 1-3.

Tokatspor0 - 4AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Aksarayspor

Tokatspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aksarayspor won 0-4.

Golcukspor1 - 3Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Kelkit Belediye

Golcukspor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 1-3.

Yesilyurt Belediye2 - 1Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Yesilyurt Belediye - Nazilli Belediyespor

Yesilyurt Belediye played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yesilyurt Belediye won 2-1.

Karacabey Birlikspor0 - 0Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Karacabey Birlikspor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 0SomasporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Somaspor

Nevsehir Belediye played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 1-0.

Osmaniyespor2 - 2DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Osmaniyespor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yozgatspor1 - 3PazarsporFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Pazarspor

Yozgatspor played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pazarspor won 1-3.

Sivas Belediyespor3 - 0BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Bandirmaspor

Sivas Belediyespor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 3-0.

Belediye Vanspor3 - 0TuzlasporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Tuzlaspor

Belediye Vanspor played Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 3-0.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 1Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Ankara Demirspor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 3-1.

Ergene Velimespor2 - 1BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Bodrumspor

Ergene Velimespor played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 2-1.

Etimesgut0 - 1KirsehirsporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Kirsehirspor

Etimesgut played Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 0-1.

Eyupspor1 - 0ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Elazigspor

Eyupspor played Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eyupspor won 1-0.

Kastamonuspor4 - 2Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Kastamonuspor - Bayburt IOI

Kastamonuspor played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 4-2.

Usakspor3 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Usakspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Usakspor won 3-0.

Sakaryaspor2 - 0KahramanmarassporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Sakaryaspor played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 2-0.

Gumushanespor3 - 1SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Sanliurfaspor

Gumushanespor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gumushanespor won 3-1.

Afjet Afyonspor0 - 2Sancaktepe BelediyeFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Sancaktepe Belediye

Afjet Afyonspor played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sancaktepe Belediye won 0-2.

Corumspor2 - 1SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Corumspor - Samsunspor

Corumspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Corumspor won 2-1.

Konya Seker SK0 - 0SariyerFull TimeFT

Konya Seker SK - Sariyer

Konya Seker SK played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Manisa BBSK0 - 2InegolsporFull TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Inegolspor

Manisa BBSK played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 0-2.

Pendikspor0 - 2Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Pendikspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Pendikspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 0-2.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu7 - 1Zonguldak KomursporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Komurspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 7-1.

Amed1 - 0KirklarelisporFull TimeFT

Amed - Kirklarelispor

Amed played Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Amed won 1-0.

Salitas2 - 1Police BFFull TimeFT

Salitas - Police BF

Salitas played Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Salitas won 2-1.

KOZAF1 - 0RahimoFull TimeFT

KOZAF - Rahimo

KOZAF played Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 8. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. KOZAF won 1-0.

Bahrain1 - 0Saudi ArabiaFull TimeFT

Bahrain - Saudi Arabia

Bahrain played Saudi Arabia at the Gulf cup, FINAL of Asia on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Bahrain won 1-0.

ManamaBusaiteenPostponedPst

Manama - Busaiteen

Manama are playing Busaiteen at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 8.

QalaliMuharraqPostponedPst

Qalali - Muharraq

Qalali are playing Muharraq at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 8.

Wing Yee5 - 3Citizen AAFull TimeFT

Wing Yee - Citizen AA

Wing Yee played Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Wing Yee won 5-3.

Central-Western0 - 3Hong Kong SaplingFull TimeFT

Central-Western - Hong Kong Sapling

Central-Western played Hong Kong Sapling at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hong Kong Sapling won 0-3.

Resources Capital1 - 1IcanfieldFull TimeFT

Resources Capital - Icanfield

Resources Capital played Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shatin2 - 1South China AAFull TimeFT

Shatin - South China AA

Shatin played South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shatin won 2-1.

Hong Kong FCHoi KingPostponedPst

Hong Kong FC - Hoi King

Hong Kong FC are playing Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8.

Mohun Bagan AC2 - 4Churchill BrothersFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - Churchill Brothers

Mohun Bagan AC played Churchill Brothers at the I League of India on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 2-4.

Hyderabad0 - 1GoaFull TimeFT

Hyderabad - Goa

Hyderabad played Goa at the ISL of India on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Goa won 0-1.

PSIS5 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

PSIS - Arema

PSIS played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 5-1.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 0BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara

Persebaya Surabaya played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-0.

Badak Lampung2 - 0PersijaFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Persija

Badak Lampung played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Badak Lampung won 2-0.

Bali United1 - 1Persipura JayapuraFull TimeFT

Bali United - Persipura Jayapura

Bali United played Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Enyimba1 - 0San-PedroFull TimeFT

Enyimba - San-Pedro

Enyimba played San-Pedro at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-0.

Esae0 - 2Motema PembeFull TimeFT

Esae - Motema Pembe

Esae played Motema Pembe at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Motema Pembe won 0-2.

Zanaco1 - 1RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

Zanaco - RSB Berkane

Zanaco played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Masry Port Said4 - 2Enugu RangersFull TimeFT

Al Masry Port Said - Enugu Rangers

Al Masry Port Said played Enugu Rangers at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Masry Port Said won 4-2.

Djoliba1 - 0Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Djoliba - Bidvest Wits

Djoliba played Bidvest Wits at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Djoliba won 1-0.

Horoya3 - 0Al-Nasr BingaziFull TimeFT

Horoya - Al-Nasr Bingazi

Horoya played Al-Nasr Bingazi at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Horoya won 3-0.

Paradou0 - 2HUSA Agadir84'

Paradou - HUSA Agadir

Paradou are playing HUSA Agadir at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and HUSA Agadir is winning 0-2.

Pyramids5 - 0Nouadhibou82'

Pyramids - Nouadhibou

Pyramids are playing Nouadhibou at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pyramids is winning 5-0.

Colombe2 - 1Fortuna MfouFull TimeFT

Colombe - Fortuna Mfou

Colombe played Fortuna Mfou at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Colombe won 2-1.

Feutcheu0 - 3PWD BamendaFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - PWD Bamenda

Feutcheu played PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PWD Bamenda won 0-3.

Cotonsport2 - 0Eding SportFull TimeFT

Cotonsport - Eding Sport

Cotonsport played Eding Sport at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cotonsport won 2-0.

Dragon de Yaounde1 - 1Avion AcademyFull TimeFT

Dragon de Yaounde - Avion Academy

Dragon de Yaounde played Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fovu Club1 - 0PanthereFull TimeFT

Fovu Club - Panthere

Fovu Club played Panthere at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Fovu Club won 1-0.

Stade Renard1 - 0APEJES AcademyFull TimeFT

Stade Renard - APEJES Academy

Stade Renard played APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Stade Renard won 1-0.

Tonnerre1 - 0Young Sport AcademyFull TimeFT

Tonnerre - Young Sport Academy

Tonnerre played Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Tonnerre won 1-0.

Union Douala0 - 0CanonFull TimeFT

Union Douala - Canon

Union Douala played Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Issia Wazi1 - 1WACFull TimeFT

Issia Wazi - WAC

Issia Wazi played WAC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SOL FC1 - 1Sporting GagnoaFull TimeFT

SOL FC - Sporting Gagnoa

SOL FC played Sporting Gagnoa at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 8. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Abengourou2 - 0ASEC MimosasFull TimeFT

Abengourou - ASEC Mimosas

Abengourou played ASEC Mimosas at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Abengourou won 2-0.

Milling HotspursMhlume Peacemakers11:30

Milling Hotspurs - Mhlume Peacemakers

Milling Hotspurs are playing Mhlume Peacemakers at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 8. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

TambutiHighlander13:30

Tambuti - Highlander

Tambuti are playing Highlander at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Armed Forces1 - 1Real BanjulFull TimeFT

Armed Forces - Real Banjul

Armed Forces played Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brikama United2 - 2Tallinding UnitedFull TimeFT

Brikama United - Tallinding United

Brikama United played Tallinding United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gambia Ports0 - 2HawksFull TimeFT

Gambia Ports - Hawks

Gambia Ports played Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hawks won 0-2.

KCB5 - 1Posta RangersFull TimeFT

KCB - Posta Rangers

KCB played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KCB won 5-1.

Blue Eagles4 - 0Chitipa UnitedFull TimeFT

Blue Eagles - Chitipa United

Blue Eagles played Chitipa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Blue Eagles won 4-0.

MzuniMasters Security12:30

Mzuni - Masters Security

Mzuni are playing Masters Security at the Super League of Malawi on December 8. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Silver0 - 1Big BulletsFull TimeFT

Silver - Big Bullets

Silver played Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Big Bullets won 0-1.

MCO Oujda0 - 2FAR RabatFull TimeFT

MCO Oujda - FAR Rabat

MCO Oujda played FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. FAR Rabat won 0-2.

Ittihad Tanger1 - 0Raja Beni MellalFull TimeFT

Ittihad Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal

Ittihad Tanger played Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Ittihad Tanger won 1-0.

Chabab Mohammedia0 - 1Chabab AtlasFull TimeFT

Chabab Mohammedia - Chabab Atlas

Chabab Mohammedia played Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chabab Atlas won 0-1.

Chabab Rif Hoceima0 - 2IZK KhemissetFull TimeFT

Chabab Rif Hoceima - IZK Khemisset

Chabab Rif Hoceima played IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IZK Khemisset won 0-2.

Kawkab Marrakech0 - 1ASS SaleFull TimeFT

Kawkab Marrakech - ASS Sale

Kawkab Marrakech played ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. ASS Sale won 0-1.

Riadi Salmi1 - 2Racing CasablancaFull TimeFT

Riadi Salmi - Racing Casablanca

Riadi Salmi played Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Racing Casablanca won 1-2.

Sidi Kacem1 - 1Ol. DcheiraFull TimeFT

Sidi Kacem - Ol. Dcheira

Sidi Kacem played Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tihad Casablanca0 - 1MAS FesFull TimeFT

Tihad Casablanca - MAS Fes

Tihad Casablanca played MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. MAS Fes won 0-1.

WAF Fes2 - 1KAC KenitraFull TimeFT

WAF Fes - KAC Kenitra

WAF Fes played KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. WAF Fes won 2-1.

Widad Temara0 - 0Chabab Ben GuerirFull TimeFT

Widad Temara - Chabab Ben Guerir

Widad Temara played Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Abia Warriors1 - 1Akwa StarletsFull TimeFT

Abia Warriors - Akwa Starlets

Abia Warriors played Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Akwa United4 - 0Adamawa UnitedFull TimeFT

Akwa United - Adamawa United

Akwa United played Adamawa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akwa United won 4-0.

Heartland1 - 0Plateau UnitedFull TimeFT

Heartland - Plateau United

Heartland played Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Heartland won 1-0.

Ifeanyi Ubah2 - 0Wikki TouristFull TimeFT

Ifeanyi Ubah - Wikki Tourist

Ifeanyi Ubah played Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ifeanyi Ubah won 2-0.

Kano Pillars6 - 1Delta ForceFull TimeFT

Kano Pillars - Delta Force

Kano Pillars played Delta Force at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kano Pillars won 6-1.

Katsina United1 - 0MFM FCFull TimeFT

Katsina United - MFM FC

Katsina United played MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Katsina United won 1-0.

Sunshine Stars4 - 2NasarawaFull TimeFT

Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa

Sunshine Stars played Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sunshine Stars won 4-2.

Warri Wolves0 - 0Lobi StarsFull TimeFT

Warri Wolves - Lobi Stars

Warri Wolves played Lobi Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FC Police2 - 2MukuraFull TimeFT

FC Police - Mukura

FC Police played Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heroes1 - 4Rayon SportsFull TimeFT

Heroes - Rayon Sports

Heroes played Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rayon Sports won 1-4.

Marines0 - 0EspoirFull TimeFT

Marines - Espoir

Marines played Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AS Kigali1 - 2GicumbiFull TimeFT

AS Kigali - Gicumbi

AS Kigali played Gicumbi at the National League of Rwanda on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gicumbi won 1-2.

Casa SportTeungueth16:30

Casa Sport - Teungueth

Casa Sport are playing Teungueth at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Pikine3 - 2ASEC NdiambourFull TimeFT

Pikine - ASEC Ndiambour

Pikine played ASEC Ndiambour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 8. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Pikine won 3-2.

Stade de Mbour1 - 1FC DouanesFull TimeFT

Stade de Mbour - FC Douanes

Stade de Mbour played FC Douanes at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CNEPS Excellence0 - 1DiambarsFull TimeFT

CNEPS Excellence - Diambars

CNEPS Excellence played Diambars at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 8. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Diambars won 0-1.

TS Galaxy1 - 1UthongathiFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Uthongathi

TS Galaxy played Uthongathi at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tshakhuma TM0 - 2Free State StarsFull TimeFT

Tshakhuma TM - Free State Stars

Tshakhuma TM played Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Free State Stars won 0-2.

Anges NotseASKO de Kara15:00

Anges Notse - ASKO de Kara

Anges Notse are playing ASKO de Kara at the Championnat National of Togo on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Dynamic TogolaisUnisport15:00

Dynamic Togolais - Unisport

Dynamic Togolais are playing Unisport at the Championnat National of Togo on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

GomidoSara Sport15:00

Gomido - Sara Sport

Gomido are playing Sara Sport at the Championnat National of Togo on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ifodje2 - 1Maranatha FiokpoFull TimeFT

Ifodje - Maranatha Fiokpo

Ifodje played Maranatha Fiokpo at the Championnat National of Togo on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ifodje won 2-1.

KaraKoroki15:00

Kara - Koroki

Kara are playing Koroki at the Championnat National of Togo on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OTRSemassi15:00

OTR - Semassi

OTR are playing Semassi at the Championnat National of Togo on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Togo PortGbohloe-su Des Lacs15:00

Togo Port - Gbohloe-su Des Lacs

Togo Port are playing Gbohloe-su Des Lacs at the Championnat National of Togo on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

AS Slimane4 - 2ChebbaFull TimeFT

AS Slimane - Chebba

AS Slimane played Chebba at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AS Slimane won 4-2.

Tataouine1 - 0KairouanaiseFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Kairouanaise

Tataouine played Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 1-0.

Sfaxien1 - 2Stade TunisFull TimeFT

Sfaxien - Stade Tunis

Sfaxien played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Stade Tunis won 1-2.

AS Oued Ellil1 - 0JerbaFull TimeFT

AS Oued Ellil - Jerba

AS Oued Ellil played Jerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AS Oued Ellil won 1-0.

Djerba0 - 0Stade GabesienFull TimeFT

Djerba - Stade Gabesien

Djerba played Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

EGS Gafsa2 - 1Hammam SousseFull TimeFT

EGS Gafsa - Hammam Sousse

EGS Gafsa played Hammam Sousse at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. EGS Gafsa won 2-1.

Jendouba Sport1 - 0RejicheFull TimeFT

Jendouba Sport - Rejiche

Jendouba Sport played Rejiche at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jendouba Sport won 1-0.

Kasserine1 - 1MarsaFull TimeFT

Kasserine - Marsa

Kasserine played Marsa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

LD AlajuelenseCS Herediano21:00

LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano

LD Alajuelense are playing CS Herediano at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 8. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Municipal Limeno1 - 0Santa Tecla7'

Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla

Municipal Limeno are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 9. The match kicked off 02:00 UTC. It's the first half and Municipal Limeno is winning 1-0.

Antigua GFC1 - 0MunicipalFull TimeFT

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC played Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Antigua GFC won 1-0.

CSD Comunicaciones1 - 0XelajuFull TimeFT

CSD Comunicaciones - Xelaju

CSD Comunicaciones played Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSD Comunicaciones won 1-0.

Coban Imperial1 - 0Deportivo SanarateFull TimeFT

Coban Imperial - Deportivo Sanarate

Coban Imperial played Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Coban Imperial won 1-0.

Guastatoya0 - 0MalacatecoFull TimeFT

Guastatoya - Malacateco

Guastatoya played Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Santa Lucia FC4 - 0MixcoFull TimeFT

Santa Lucia FC - Mixco

Santa Lucia FC played Mixco at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Santa Lucia FC won 4-0.

Siquinala0 - 1IztapaFull TimeFT

Siquinala - Iztapa

Siquinala played Iztapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Iztapa won 0-1.

CD OlimpiaMarathon22:00

CD Olimpia - Marathon

CD Olimpia are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on December 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MotaguaUPNFM22:00

Motagua - UPNFM

Motagua are playing UPNFM at the Apertura of Honduras on December 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Dunbeholden0 - 0Tivoli Gardens37'

Dunbeholden - Tivoli Gardens

Dunbeholden are playing Tivoli Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Molynes United0 - 1Portmore United41'

Molynes United - Portmore United

Molynes United are playing Portmore United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Portmore United is winning 0-1.

UWI1 - 0Harbour View33'

UWI - Harbour View

UWI are playing Harbour View at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and UWI is winning 1-0.

Vere United0 - 0Arnett Gardens35'

Vere United - Arnett Gardens

Vere United are playing Arnett Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AmericaMorelia00:30

America - Morelia

America are playing Morelia at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 9. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de Caseros0 - 0Guilermo Brown37'

Estudiantes de Caseros - Guilermo Brown

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Comunicaciones1 - 0Los Andes43'

Comunicaciones - Los Andes

Comunicaciones are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Comunicaciones is winning 1-0.

Defensores Unidos0 - 0Tristan Suarez41'

Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez

Defensores Unidos are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

San Miguel0 - 0JJ Urquiza41'

San Miguel - JJ Urquiza

San Miguel are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dock Sud0 - 1Leandro Niceforo Alem44'

Dock Sud - Leandro Niceforo Alem

Dock Sud are playing Leandro Niceforo Alem at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Leandro Niceforo Alem is winning 0-1.

Ferrocarril Midland0 - 0Argentino Merlo20'

Ferrocarril Midland - Argentino Merlo

Ferrocarril Midland are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Liniers Bahia0 - 1Sportivo Barracas45'

Liniers Bahia - Sportivo Barracas

Liniers Bahia are playing Sportivo Barracas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sportivo Barracas is winning 0-1.

Alianza LimaDeportivo Binacional20:00

Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional

Alianza Lima are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraCaracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W1 - 2Melbourne City WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Melbourne City W

Sydney FC W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-2.