Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Anker WismarTorgelower SV Greif12:00

Anker Wismar - Torgelower SV Greif

Anker Wismar are playing Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LichtenbergNeustrelitz12:30

Lichtenberg - Neustrelitz

Lichtenberg are playing Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Greifswalder FCLok Stendal13:30

Greifswalder FC - Lok Stendal

Greifswalder FC are playing Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Malchower SVCFC Hertha14:00

Malchower SV - CFC Hertha

Malchower SV are playing CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sunday
AltludersdorfHansa-212:00

Altludersdorf - Hansa-2

Altludersdorf are playing Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

StaakenTennis Borussia12:00

Staaken - Tennis Borussia

Staaken are playing Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Hertha ZehlendorfBSC Sud13:00

Hertha Zehlendorf - BSC Sud

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinStrausberg13:30

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Strausberg

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

March 1st
NeustrelitzAnker Wismar18:00

Neustrelitz - Anker Wismar

Neustrelitz are playing Anker Wismar at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

March 2nd
Torgelower SV GreifMalchower SV13:00

Torgelower SV Greif - Malchower SV

Torgelower SV Greif are playing Malchower SV at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hansa-2Lichtenberg13:00

Hansa-2 - Lichtenberg

Hansa-2 are playing Lichtenberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BSC SudAltludersdorf13:00

BSC Sud - Altludersdorf

BSC Sud are playing Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tennis BorussiaLok Stendal13:00

Tennis Borussia - Lok Stendal

Tennis Borussia are playing Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

March 3rd
Hertha ZehlendorfGreifswalder FC13:00

Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CFC HerthaBlau-Weiss 90 Berlin13:00

CFC Hertha - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

CFC Hertha are playing Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

StaakenStrausberg13:00

Staaken - Strausberg

Staaken are playing Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on March 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Lok Stendal1 - 0StaakenFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Staaken

Lok Stendal played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on February 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 1-0.

December 8th
BSC Sud0 - 4Greifswalder FCFull TimeFT

BSC Sud - Greifswalder FC

BSC Sud played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 0-4.

Torgelower SV Greif2 - 2LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Lichtenberg

Torgelower SV Greif played Lichtenberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Hansa-23 - 1Hertha ZehlendorfFull TimeFT

Hansa-2 - Hertha Zehlendorf

Hansa-2 played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hansa-2 won 3-1.

December 7th
Strausberg4 - 3Malchower SVFull TimeFT

Strausberg - Malchower SV

Strausberg played Malchower SV at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Strausberg won 4-3.

Tennis Borussia2 - 0Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinFull TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Tennis Borussia played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 2-0.

Neustrelitz0 - 1AltludersdorfFull TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Altludersdorf

Neustrelitz played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Altludersdorf won 0-1.

December 2nd
Staaken1 - 3Greifswalder FCFull TimeFT

Staaken - Greifswalder FC

Staaken played Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 1-3.

Neustrelitz2 - 3Hertha ZehlendorfFull TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Hertha Zehlendorf

Neustrelitz played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 2-3.

Hansa-21 - 1BSC SudFull TimeFT

Hansa-2 - BSC Sud

Hansa-2 played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CFC Hertha0 - 3LichtenbergFull TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Lichtenberg

CFC Hertha played Lichtenberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lichtenberg won 0-3.

Strausberg2 - 1Anker WismarFull TimeFT

Strausberg - Anker Wismar

Strausberg played Anker Wismar at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Strausberg won 2-1.

Lok Stendal0 - 5Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Lok Stendal played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin won 0-5.

December 1st
Torgelower SV Greif4 - 2AltludersdorfFull TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - Altludersdorf

Torgelower SV Greif played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 4-2.

November 30th
Tennis Borussia7 - 0Malchower SVFull TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Malchower SV

Tennis Borussia played Malchower SV at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 7-0.

November 25th
Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin3 - 3StaakenFull TimeFT

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Staaken

Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin played Staaken at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Hertha Zehlendorf2 - 1Torgelower SV GreifFull TimeFT

Hertha Zehlendorf - Torgelower SV Greif

Hertha Zehlendorf played Torgelower SV Greif at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 2-1.

Altludersdorf1 - 0CFC HerthaFull TimeFT

Altludersdorf - CFC Hertha

Altludersdorf played CFC Hertha at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Altludersdorf won 1-0.

November 24th
Malchower SV1 - 5Lok StendalFull TimeFT

Malchower SV - Lok Stendal

Malchower SV played Lok Stendal at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 1-5.

Anker Wismar0 - 2Tennis BorussiaFull TimeFT

Anker Wismar - Tennis Borussia

Anker Wismar played Tennis Borussia at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Tennis Borussia won 0-2.

Lichtenberg2 - 0StrausbergFull TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Strausberg

Lichtenberg played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 2-0.

BSC Sud7 - 2NeustrelitzFull TimeFT

BSC Sud - Neustrelitz

BSC Sud played Neustrelitz at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BSC Sud won 7-2.

November 23rd
Greifswalder FC4 - 3Hansa-2Full TimeFT

Greifswalder FC - Hansa-2

Greifswalder FC played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Greifswalder FC won 4-3.

November 17th
CFC Hertha3 - 0Anker WismarFull TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Anker Wismar

CFC Hertha played Anker Wismar at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CFC Hertha won 3-0.

November 11th
Greifswalder FC2 - 2Blau-Weiss 90 BerlinFull TimeFT

Greifswalder FC - Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin

Greifswalder FC played Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CFC Hertha0 - 2Hertha ZehlendorfFull TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Hertha Zehlendorf

CFC Hertha played Hertha Zehlendorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hertha Zehlendorf won 0-2.

Strausberg3 - 1AltludersdorfFull TimeFT

Strausberg - Altludersdorf

Strausberg played Altludersdorf at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Strausberg won 3-1.

Lok Stendal2 - 0Anker WismarFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - Anker Wismar

Lok Stendal played Anker Wismar at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lok Stendal won 2-0.

November 10th
Torgelower SV Greif4 - 0BSC SudFull TimeFT

Torgelower SV Greif - BSC Sud

Torgelower SV Greif played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Torgelower SV Greif won 4-0.

Tennis Borussia1 - 1LichtenbergFull TimeFT

Tennis Borussia - Lichtenberg

Tennis Borussia played Lichtenberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's Oberliga, Nordost-Nord in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's Oberliga, Nordost-Nord matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany.

You can check Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Germany Oberliga, Nordost-Nord's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Lichtenberg are the leaders in the table with 40 points after 16 matches: they have won 12 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 4 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 2.69 per match, conceding 7 - 0.44 per match. Tennis Borussia are 2nd with 39 points in 16 matches: they have won 12 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 39 goals - 2.44 per match, conceding 13 - 0.81 per match. Greifswalder FC are 3rd with 36 points in 16 matches: they have won 11 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 2.38 per match, conceding 17 - 1.06 per match. Hertha Zehlendorf are 4th with 33 points in 16 matches: they have won 10 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 2.31 per match, conceding 18 - 1.13 per match. Hansa-2 are 5th with 28 points in 16 matches: they have won 8 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 4 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 2.25 per match, conceding 22 - 1.38 per match. CFC Hertha are 6th with 25 points in 16 matches: they have won 8 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 23 - 1.44 per match. Strausberg are 7th with 25 points in 16 matches: they have won 8 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 1 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.81 per match, conceding 33 - 2.06 per match. Neustrelitz are 8th with 23 points in 16 matches: they have won 6 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 23 - 1.44 per match. Torgelower SV Greif are 9th with 19 points in 16 matches: they have won 5 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 28 - 1.75 per match. Altludersdorf are 10th with 19 points in 16 matches: they have won 6 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 1 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 33 - 2.06 per match. Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin are 11th with 16 points in 16 matches: they have won 4 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 23 - 1.44 per match. Staaken are 12th with 14 points in 16 matches: they have won 3 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.81 per match, conceding 33 - 2.06 per match. Lok Stendal are 13th with 14 points in 16 matches: they have won 4 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 43 - 2.69 per match. Anker Wismar are 14th with 13 points in 16 matches: they have won 3 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 10 goals - 0.63 per match, conceding 27 - 1.69 per match. BSC Sud are 15th with 12 points in 16 matches: they have won 3 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 37 - 2.31 per match. Malchower SV are 16th with 4 points in 16 matches: they have won 1 of their 16 matches in Oberliga, Nordost-Nord, drawing 1 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.94 per match, conceding 54 - 3.38 per match.

Matchday Live
Arsenal1 - 0BATE29'

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Arsenal is winning 1-0.

Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0Plzen29'

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Dinamo Zagreb is winning 1-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 0Shakhtar D29'

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Eintracht Frankfurt is winning 2-0.

Napoli0 - 0Zurich29'

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Salzburg1 - 0Club Brugge29'

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Salzburg is winning 1-0.

Valencia0 - 0Celtic29'

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villarreal0 - 0Sporting29'

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Zenit1 - 0Fenerbahce29'

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match kicked off 17:55 UTC. It's the first half and Zenit is winning 1-0.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Beroe1 - 0EtarFull TimeFT

Beroe - Etar

Beroe played Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Beroe won 1-0.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Yenisey5 - 3DeutschlandsbergerFull TimeFT

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey played Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 5-3.

Linense3 - 2SandefjordFull TimeFT

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense played Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Linense won 3-2.

Saturn4 - 0Dolgiye PrudyFull TimeFT

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn played Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saturn won 4-0.

Nizhnyi Novgorod1 - 1TarazFull TimeFT

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod played Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anzhi4 - 1Spartak NalchikFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi played Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Anzhi won 4-1.

Bodo-Glimt3 - 0AalesundFull TimeFT

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt played Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bodo-Glimt won 3-0.

Arsenal TAktobeNo Info YetNIY

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21.

Dinamo Brest2 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest played Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lokomotiv5 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv played Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lokomotiv won 5-1.

Ullensaker Kisa4 - 0ElverumFull TimeFT

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa played Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ullensaker Kisa won 4-0.

Burghausen0 - 0Kirchanschoring23'

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazakhstan1 - 0MoldovaFull TimeFT

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan played Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kazakhstan won 1-0.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Exeter U-23Leicester City U-2319:00

Exeter U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Exeter U-23 are playing Leicester City U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NjardvikThrottur Reykjavik18:30

Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik

Njardvik are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the League cup of Iceland on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 3-0.

Chertanovo3 - 0Levadia TForfeitFrf

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo played Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. Levadia T was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Chertanovo won 3-0.

FK Murom2 - 4UralFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom played Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Ural won 2-4.

Pyunik2 - 2FK Krasnodar-22-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Krasnodar-2 won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Riga2 - 2Fakel0-0 On PenaltiesPen 0-0

Riga - Fakel

Riga played Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Hidd1 - 2Al-RiffaAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Hidd - Al-Riffa

Al Hidd played Al-Riffa at the National cup of Bahrain on February 21. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al-Riffa won 1-2 in the extra time.

Bengaluru FC3 - 0GoaFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC played Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 2Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein played Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-2.

Al Ahly0 - 0That RasFull TimeFT

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly played That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Kuwait4 - 1Al FehaiheelFull TimeFT

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait played Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 13:55 UTC. Al Kuwait won 4-1.

Al Quadsia2 - 2Kazma90 +5'

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Al Ahed Beirut1 - 0Shabab Sahel BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut played Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Al Ahed Beirut won 1-0.

Al Ahli SC0 - 1Al Sailiya SCFull TimeFT

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC played Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 14:50 UTC. Al Sailiya SC won 0-1.

Al Arabi SC Doha2 - 1Al Shahaniya54'

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match kicked off 17:10 UTC. It's the second half and Al Arabi SC Doha is winning 2-1.

Al Hazm Rass1 - 1Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ittihad Jeddah0 - 0Al Hilal RiyadhHalf TimeHT

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match kicked off 17:25 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Banni Yas2 - 1Al Jazeera Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas played Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 13:35 UTC. Banni Yas won 2-1.

Al Wasl Dubai1 - 0Al Wahda FC Abu DhabiFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 1-0.

Petrojet Cairo1 - 0El Entag El HarbyFull TimeFT

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo played El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Petrojet Cairo won 1-0.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.