Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Krupa na VrbasuRadnik15:00

Krupa na Vrbasu - Radnik

Krupa na Vrbasu are playing Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sloga DobojSloboda15:00

Sloga Doboj - Sloboda

Sloga Doboj are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK ZvijezdaSiroki Brijeg15:00

FK Zvijezda - Siroki Brijeg

FK Zvijezda are playing Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SarajevoZrinjski18:00

Sarajevo - Zrinjski

Sarajevo are playing Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Sunday
GabelaZeljeznicar15:00

Gabela - Zeljeznicar

Gabela are playing Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 31. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Celik ZenicaMladost Doboj18:00

Celik Zenica - Mladost Doboj

Celik Zenica are playing Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 31. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Zeljeznicar1 - 0FK ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - FK Zvijezda

Zeljeznicar played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 1-0.

Sarajevo0 - 0Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Krupa na Vrbasu

Sarajevo played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zrinjski1 - 0GabelaFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Gabela

Zrinjski played Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 1-0.

Siroki Brijeg1 - 0Sloga DobojFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Sloga Doboj

Siroki Brijeg played Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 1-0.

March 16th
Sloboda0 - 1Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Celik Zenica

Sloboda played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Celik Zenica won 0-1.

Mladost Doboj0 - 3RadnikFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Radnik

Mladost Doboj played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnik won 0-3.

March 10th
Siroki Brijeg0 - 3SarajevoFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Sarajevo

Siroki Brijeg played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 0-3.

March 9th
Sloboda0 - 0ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Zeljeznicar

Sloboda played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Celik Zenica3 - 1GabelaFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - Gabela

Celik Zenica played Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Celik Zenica won 3-1.

Mladost Doboj0 - 0ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Zrinjski

Mladost Doboj played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Radnik1 - 0FK ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Radnik - FK Zvijezda

Radnik played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Radnik won 1-0.

Krupa na Vrbasu0 - 2Sloga DobojFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Sloga Doboj

Krupa na Vrbasu played Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sloga Doboj won 0-2.

March 3rd
Zeljeznicar2 - 1Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Mladost Doboj

Zeljeznicar played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 3. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 2-1.

Zrinjski0 - 0RadnikFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Radnik

Zrinjski played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Gabela0 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT

Gabela - Sloboda

Gabela played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 2nd
Sloga Doboj1 - 1Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Celik Zenica

Sloga Doboj played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarajevo2 - 1Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Krupa na Vrbasu

Sarajevo played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 2-1.

FK Zvijezda1 - 1Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

FK Zvijezda - Siroki Brijeg

FK Zvijezda played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 24th
Siroki Brijeg1 - 1ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Zrinjski

Siroki Brijeg played Zrinjski at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Radnik1 - 0ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Radnik - Zeljeznicar

Radnik played Zeljeznicar at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Radnik won 1-0.

February 23rd
Celik Zenica2 - 1SlobodaFull TimeFT

Celik Zenica - Sloboda

Celik Zenica played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Celik Zenica won 2-1.

Mladost Doboj1 - 0GabelaFull TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Gabela

Mladost Doboj played Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 1-0.

Krupa na Vrbasu1 - 1FK ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - FK Zvijezda

Krupa na Vrbasu played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sloga Doboj0 - 3SarajevoFull TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Sarajevo

Sloga Doboj played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Sarajevo won 0-3.

December 2nd
Zeljeznicar2 - 3Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg

Zeljeznicar played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 2-3.

Gabela1 - 1RadnikFull TimeFT

Gabela - Radnik

Gabela played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

December 1st
Sarajevo3 - 1Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Celik Zenica

Sarajevo played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 3-1.

FK Zvijezda1 - 1Sloga DobojFull TimeFT

FK Zvijezda - Sloga Doboj

FK Zvijezda played Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sloboda2 - 1Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Mladost Doboj

Sloboda played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sloboda won 2-1.

November 30th
Zrinjski1 - 0Krupa na VrbasuFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Krupa na Vrbasu

Zrinjski played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Bosnia And Herzegovina's Premier Liga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier Liga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Bosnia And Herzegovina's Premier Liga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina.

You can check Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier Liga you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Sarajevo are the leaders in the table with 53 points after 23 matches: they have won 16 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 5 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 2.22 per match, conceding 16 - 0.70 per match. Zrinjski are 2nd with 44 points in 23 matches: they have won 13 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 17 - 0.74 per match. Zeljeznicar are 3rd with 35 points in 23 matches: they have won 10 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 24 - 1.04 per match. Siroki Brijeg are 4th with 35 points in 23 matches: they have won 8 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 11 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 18 - 0.78 per match. Radnik are 5th with 32 points in 23 matches: they have won 8 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.87 per match, conceding 17 - 0.74 per match. Celik Zenica are 6th with 31 points in 23 matches: they have won 8 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 31 - 1.35 per match. Sloboda are 7th with 30 points in 23 matches: they have won 8 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.61 per match, conceding 16 - 0.70 per match. Mladost Doboj are 8th with 30 points in 23 matches: they have won 8 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 6 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 31 - 1.35 per match. Sloga Doboj are 9th with 24 points in 23 matches: they have won 6 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.91 per match, conceding 29 - 1.26 per match. FK Zvijezda are 10th with 23 points in 23 matches: they have won 5 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 32 - 1.39 per match. Gabela are 11th with 19 points in 23 matches: they have won 4 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 7 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 33 - 1.43 per match. Krupa na Vrbasu are 12th with 17 points in 23 matches: they have won 3 of their 23 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 8 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 33 - 1.43 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0MoldovaHalf TimeHT

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes TzionaHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi NazarethHalf TimeHT

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-225'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-20 - 1Helmond Sport-223'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-1.

Dordrecht-20 - 2NAC-224'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-225'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-1.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-210 - 0Denmark U-2041'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-211 - 0Croatia U-2124'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 1-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-219'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-20Half TimeHT

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-20Half TimeHT

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.