Sloboda logo
Bosnia and Herzegovina

Sloboda Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sloboda2 - 1Mladost Doboj2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - Mladost Doboj

Sloboda played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sloboda won 2-1.

Radnik0 - 1Sloboda2 months ago Full TimeFT

Radnik - Sloboda

Radnik played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Sloboda0 - 1Siroki Brijeg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg

Sloboda played Siroki Brijeg at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 0-1.

Krupa na Vrbasu0 - 1Sloboda3 months ago Full TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Sloboda

Krupa na Vrbasu played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on November 3. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Sloboda1 - 1Sloga Doboj3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - Sloga Doboj

Sloboda played Sloga Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 27. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarajevo1 - 0Sloboda3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sarajevo - Sloboda

Sarajevo played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 1-0.

Sloboda0 - 3FK Zvijezda3 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - FK Zvijezda

Sloboda played FK Zvijezda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 6. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. FK Zvijezda won 0-3.

Sloboda1 - 1Siroki Brijeg4 months ago 3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Sloboda - Siroki Brijeg

Sloboda played Siroki Brijeg at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on October 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Zrinjski2 - 0Sloboda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zrinjski - Sloboda

Zrinjski played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 2-0.

Zeljeznicar0 - 0Sloboda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Sloboda

Zeljeznicar played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 26. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sloboda2 - 0Gabela4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - Gabela

Sloboda played Gabela at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sloboda won 2-0.

Metalleghe-BSI0 - 1Sloboda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Metalleghe-BSI - Sloboda

Metalleghe-BSI played Sloboda at the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Sloboda1 - 0Celik Zenica4 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - Celik Zenica

Sloboda played Celik Zenica at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 14. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloboda won 1-0.

Osijek1 - 0Sloboda4 months ago Full TimeFT

Osijek - Sloboda

Osijek played Sloboda at the Club Friendlies of International on September 8. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Osijek won 1-0.

Mladost Doboj1 - 0Sloboda5 months ago Full TimeFT

Mladost Doboj - Sloboda

Mladost Doboj played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on September 1. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 1-0.

Sloboda2 - 0Radnik5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - Radnik

Sloboda played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sloboda won 2-0.

Siroki Brijeg0 - 0Sloboda5 months ago Full TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Sloboda

Siroki Brijeg played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Sloboda1 - 0Krupa na Vrbasu5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - Krupa na Vrbasu

Sloboda played Krupa na Vrbasu at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sloboda won 1-0.

Sloga Doboj0 - 1Sloboda5 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloga Doboj - Sloboda

Sloga Doboj played Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 11. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sloboda won 0-1.

Sloboda0 - 1Sarajevo6 months ago Full TimeFT

Sloboda - Sarajevo

Sloboda played Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 0-1.

Sloboda is a football club from Bosnia and Herzegovina competing in the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina. ScoreBat covers all matches of Sloboda in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Sloboda roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Sloboda for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Sloboda goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Sloboda livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Sloboda.

Matchday Live
EibarEspanyol20:00

Eibar - Espanyol

Eibar are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenoaAC Milan14:00

Genoa - AC Milan

Genoa are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

JuventusChievo19:30

Juventus - Chievo

Juventus are playing Chievo at the Serie A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

JapanSaudi Arabia11:00

Japan - Saudi Arabia

Japan are playing Saudi Arabia at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AustraliaUzbekistan14:00

Australia - Uzbekistan

Australia are playing Uzbekistan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

United Arab EmiratesKyrgyzstan17:00

United Arab Emirates - Kyrgyzstan

United Arab Emirates are playing Kyrgyzstan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BoltonWest Bromwich Albion20:00

Bolton - West Bromwich Albion

Bolton are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Paris FCBrest19:45

Paris FC - Brest

Paris FC are playing Brest at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Le HavreRed Star20:00

Le Havre - Red Star

Le Havre are playing Red Star at the Ligue 2 of France on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LamiaPanathinaikos17:00

Lamia - Panathinaikos

Lamia are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League of Greece on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SpeziaVenezia20:00

Spezia - Venezia

Spezia are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Granada CFElche20:00

Granada CF - Elche

Granada CF are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on January 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BursasporFenerbahce17:00

Bursaspor - Fenerbahce

Bursaspor are playing Fenerbahce at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KasimpasaRizespor17:00

Kasimpasa - Rizespor

Kasimpasa are playing Rizespor at the Super Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElazigsporAdanaspor16:00

Elazigspor - Adanaspor

Elazigspor are playing Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DoxaAEK Larnaca17:00

Doxa - AEK Larnaca

Doxa are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Carshalton AthleticHornchurch19:45

Carshalton Athletic - Hornchurch

Carshalton Athletic are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Colchester U-23Cardiff City U-2313:00

Colchester U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on January 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Ironi Kiryat ShmonaHapoel Hadera17:00

Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Hadera

Ironi Kiryat Shmona are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AshdodHapoel Tel Aviv18:00

Ashdod - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Ashdod are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi Tel AvivBeitar Jerusalem19:00

Maccabi Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Tel Aviv are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Nazareth Illit17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AlbissolaNovara19:45

Albissola - Novara

Albissola are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Genoa U-19Sassuolo U-1912:00

Genoa U-19 - Sassuolo U-19

Genoa U-19 are playing Sassuolo U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Livorno U-19Cosenza U-1913:30

Livorno U-19 - Cosenza U-19

Livorno U-19 are playing Cosenza U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 2, Group B of Italy on January 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PSV-2MVV Maastricht19:00

PSV-2 - MVV Maastricht

PSV-2 are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on January 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SpartakRostov17:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Match Premier Cup of Russia on January 21. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bursaspor U-21Fenerbahce U-2109:00

Bursaspor U-21 - Fenerbahce U-21

Bursaspor U-21 are playing Fenerbahce U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Kasimpasa U-21Rizespor U-2109:00

Kasimpasa U-21 - Rizespor U-21

Kasimpasa U-21 are playing Rizespor U-21 at the Super Lig U-21 of Turkey on January 21. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

BizertinEsperance11:00

Bizertin - Esperance

Bizertin are playing Esperance at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on January 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

ItuanoNovorizontino20:15

Ituano - Novorizontino

Ituano are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 21. The match will kick off 20:15 UTC.