Borac BL vs Sloboda Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:00 on Sunday, December 8
Live
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga
2 : 0
68:02
Copy
All videos of Borac BL - Sloboda on your website!
69 '
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
8
Borac BL are undefeated in their previous 8 matches.
7
Sloboda have gone 7 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
3
Borac BL have managed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Borac BL is winning 2-0. Borac BL are 4th in the table with 32 points after 18 matches, while Sloboda are 10th with 17 points in 18 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Borac BL vs Sloboda in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Borac BL vs Sloboda live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/borac-bl-vs-sloboda-live-stream/

Borac BL have won Celik Zenica in their previous match, while Sloboda have played a draw with Zvijezda in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 14th, 2019 - Premier Liga
May 19th, 2018 - Premier Liga, Relegation Group
April 14th, 2018 - Premier Liga, Relegation Group
March 3rd, 2018 - Premier Liga
October 1st, 2017 - Premier Liga

Borac BL and Sloboda have met 5 times in their recent history. Borac BL won twice, 1 match ended in a draw while Sloboda also won twice.

Borac BL have won 9 of their 18 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 16 - 0.89 per match. Sloboda have won 3 of their 18 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 8 and having 7 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 30 - 1.67 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Borac BL and Sloboda are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Borac BL or Sloboda score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Borac BL and Sloboda include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Borac BL vs Sloboda with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Aston Villa1 - 3Leicester City65'

Aston Villa - Leicester City

Aston Villa are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leicester City is winning 1-3.

Newcastle United0 - 1Southampton67'

Newcastle United - Southampton

Newcastle United are playing Southampton at the Premier League of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Southampton is winning 0-1.

Norwich City1 - 2Sheffield United68'

Norwich City - Sheffield United

Norwich City are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sheffield United is winning 1-2.

BrightonWolves16:30

Brighton - Wolves

Brighton are playing Wolves at the Premier League of England on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Eibar0 - 1GetafeFull TimeFT

Eibar - Getafe

Eibar played Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Getafe won 0-1.

Real Betis3 - 2Athletic BilbaoFull TimeFT

Real Betis - Athletic Bilbao

Real Betis played Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Real Betis won 3-2.

Real Valladolid0 - 0Real Sociedad25'

Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad

Real Valladolid are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

LeganesCelta Vigo17:30

Leganes - Celta Vigo

Leganes are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

OsasunaSevilla20:00

Osasuna - Sevilla

Osasuna are playing Sevilla at the La Liga of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Union Berlin1 - 0KolnHalf TimeHT

Union Berlin - Koln

Union Berlin are playing Koln at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Union Berlin is winning 1-0.

Werder BremenPaderborn17:00

Werder Bremen - Paderborn

Werder Bremen are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lecce2 - 2GenoaFull TimeFT

Lecce - Genoa

Lecce played Genoa at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sassuolo2 - 1Cagliari69'

Sassuolo - Cagliari

Sassuolo are playing Cagliari at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sassuolo is winning 2-1.

Spal0 - 1Brescia67'

Spal - Brescia

Spal are playing Brescia at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Brescia is winning 0-1.

Torino1 - 0Fiorentina64'

Torino - Fiorentina

Torino are playing Fiorentina at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Torino is winning 1-0.

SampdoriaParma17:00

Sampdoria - Parma

Sampdoria are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BolognaAC Milan19:45

Bologna - AC Milan

Bologna are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Reims2 - 1Saint-Etienne70'

Reims - Saint-Etienne

Reims are playing Saint-Etienne at the Ligue 1 of France on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Reims is winning 2-1.

NantesDijon16:00

Nantes - Dijon

Nantes are playing Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MarseilleBordeaux20:00

Marseille - Bordeaux

Marseille are playing Bordeaux at the Ligue 1 of France on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

West Bromwich Albion5 - 1Swansea CityFull TimeFT

West Bromwich Albion - Swansea City

West Bromwich Albion played Swansea City at the Championship of England on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. West Bromwich Albion won 5-1.

Vitesse0 - 0FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Vitesse - Feyenoord

Vitesse played Feyenoord at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Groningen0 - 1UtrechtFull TimeFT

Groningen - Utrecht

Groningen played Utrecht at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Utrecht won 0-1.

RKC1 - 3HeerenveenFull TimeFT

RKC - Heerenveen

RKC played Heerenveen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Heerenveen won 1-3.

Sparta RotterdamHeracles Almelo15:45

Sparta Rotterdam - Heracles Almelo

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Heracles Almelo at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on December 8. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Guimaraes1 - 0Portimonense24'

Guimaraes - Portimonense

Guimaraes are playing Portimonense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Guimaraes is winning 1-0.

Pacos de Ferreira0 - 0Setubal24'

Pacos de Ferreira - Setubal

Pacos de Ferreira are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

SportingMoreirense17:30

Sporting - Moreirense

Sporting are playing Moreirense at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

BelenensesPorto20:00

Belenenses - Porto

Belenenses are playing Porto at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 3UralFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - Ural

Kr. Sovetov played Ural at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ural won 2-3.

Sochi1 - 1RubinFull TimeFT

Sochi - Rubin

Sochi played Rubin at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

SpartakRostov16:00

Spartak - Rostov

Spartak are playing Rostov at the Premier League of Russia on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Mattersburg1 - 2AdmiraFull TimeFT

Mattersburg - Admira

Mattersburg played Admira at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Admira won 1-2.

Sturm1 - 2AltachFull TimeFT

Sturm - Altach

Sturm played Altach at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altach won 1-2.

RapidAustria V16:00

Rapid - Austria V

Rapid are playing Austria V at the Bundesliga of Austria on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dnepr Mogilev2 - 2Ruh Brest4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Dnepr Mogilev - Ruh Brest

Dnepr Mogilev played Ruh Brest at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Belarus on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ruh Brest won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Mouscron2 - 2StandardFull TimeFT

Mouscron - Standard

Mouscron played Standard at the First Division A of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

AnderlechtCharleroi17:00

Anderlecht - Charleroi

Anderlecht are playing Charleroi at the First Division A of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EupenOostende19:00

Eupen - Oostende

Eupen are playing Oostende at the First Division A of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Westerlo0 - 1St. Gilloise24'

Westerlo - St. Gilloise

Westerlo are playing St. Gilloise at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Gilloise is winning 0-1.

Botev Vratsa0 - 2Slavia SofiaFull TimeFT

Botev Vratsa - Slavia Sofia

Botev Vratsa played Slavia Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 0-2.

Arda Kardzhali0 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Arda Kardzhali - CSKA Sofia

Arda Kardzhali played CSKA Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Levski1 - 0Vitosha BistritsaHalf TimeHT

Levski - Vitosha Bistritsa

Levski are playing Vitosha Bistritsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Levski is winning 1-0.

Osijek1 - 0Lokomotiva Zagreb65'

Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Osijek are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Osijek is winning 1-0.

RijekaNK Istra 196116:30

Rijeka - NK Istra 1961

Rijeka are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Omonia2 - 0Doxa67'

Omonia - Doxa

Omonia are playing Doxa at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Omonia is winning 2-0.

Apollon LimassolAEK Larnaca16:00

Apollon Limassol - AEK Larnaca

Apollon Limassol are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Budejovice2 - 0PribramFull TimeFT

Budejovice - Pribram

Budejovice played Pribram at the First League of Czech Republic on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Budejovice won 2-0.

Karvina1 - 1OlomoucFull TimeFT

Karvina - Olomouc

Karvina played Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta PrahaBoleslav16:00

Sparta Praha - Boleslav

Sparta Praha are playing Boleslav at the First League of Czech Republic on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Silkeborg2 - 1Randers FCFull TimeFT

Silkeborg - Randers FC

Silkeborg played Randers FC at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Silkeborg won 2-1.

AGF Aarhus1 - 1LyngbyFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - Lyngby

AGF Aarhus played Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland2 - 1EsbjergFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - Esbjerg

Sonderjylland played Esbjerg at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 2-1.

FC Nordsjaelland0 - 0FC Kobenhavn24'

FC Nordsjaelland - FC Kobenhavn

FC Nordsjaelland are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

BrondbyMidtjylland17:00

Brondby - Midtjylland

Brondby are playing Midtjylland at the Superliga of Denmark on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saint-Pierroise1 - 1Thaon5-3 On PenaltiesPen 5-3

Saint-Pierroise - Thaon

Saint-Pierroise played Thaon at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Saint-Pierroise won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Linas-Montlhery3 - 1EvreuxFull TimeFT

Linas-Montlhery - Evreux

Linas-Montlhery played Evreux at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Linas-Montlhery won 3-1.

Nanterre1 - 2Bastia-BorgoFull TimeFT

Nanterre - Bastia-Borgo

Nanterre played Bastia-Borgo at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Bastia-Borgo won 1-2.

Reims Ste Anne1 - 0DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Reims Ste Anne - Dunkerque

Reims Ste Anne played Dunkerque at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Reims Ste Anne won 1-0.

USM Senlis0 - 1Le PortelFull TimeFT

USM Senlis - Le Portel

USM Senlis played Le Portel at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Le Portel won 0-1.

Dieppe2 - 1LensFull TimeFT

Dieppe - Lens

Dieppe played Lens at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Dieppe won 2-1.

Olympique de Valence0 - 1Paris FCExtra TimeET

Olympique de Valence - Paris FC

Olympique de Valence are playing Paris FC at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the extra time and Paris FC is winning 0-1.

Virois0 - 3VersaillesFull TimeFT

Virois - Versailles

Virois played Versailles at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Versailles won 0-3.

Les Herbiers1 - 1Le Mans67'

Les Herbiers - Le Mans

Les Herbiers are playing Le Mans at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Pierrots Vauban0 - 2Nancy69'

Pierrots Vauban - Nancy

Pierrots Vauban are playing Nancy at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nancy is winning 0-2.

Tourcoing0 - 2Valenciennes69'

Tourcoing - Valenciennes

Tourcoing are playing Valenciennes at the National cup of France on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Valenciennes is winning 0-2.

Dynamo Dresden1 - 1SandhausenFull TimeFT

Dynamo Dresden - Sandhausen

Dynamo Dresden played Sandhausen at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Regensburg1 - 0St. PauliFull TimeFT

Regensburg - St. Pauli

Regensburg played St. Pauli at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Regensburg won 1-0.

Wehen Wiesbaden0 - 0DarmstadtFull TimeFT

Wehen Wiesbaden - Darmstadt

Wehen Wiesbaden played Darmstadt at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Waldhof Mannheim0 - 0Eintracht BraunschweigFull TimeFT

Waldhof Mannheim - Eintracht Braunschweig

Waldhof Mannheim played Eintracht Braunschweig at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Duisburg3 - 2Bayern-2Full TimeFT

Duisburg - Bayern-2

Duisburg played Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Duisburg won 3-2.

Lamia2 - 1OFIFull TimeFT

Lamia - OFI

Lamia played OFI at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lamia won 2-1.

Asteras Tripolis0 - 0Larissa8'

Asteras Tripolis - Larissa

Asteras Tripolis are playing Larissa at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AtromitosAris17:30

Atromitos - Aris

Atromitos are playing Aris at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Volos NFCPanathinaikos17:30

Volos NFC - Panathinaikos

Volos NFC are playing Panathinaikos at the Super League 1 of Greece on December 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ferencvaros1 - 0Puskas38'

Ferencvaros - Puskas

Ferencvaros are playing Puskas at the NB I of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 14:45 UTC. It's the first half and Ferencvaros is winning 1-0.

Juve Stabia0 - 1Frosinone63'

Juve Stabia - Frosinone

Juve Stabia are playing Frosinone at the Serie B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Frosinone is winning 0-1.

Pisa0 - 1Virtus Entella65'

Pisa - Virtus Entella

Pisa are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Virtus Entella is winning 0-1.

PordenoneCrotone20:00

Pordenone - Crotone

Pordenone are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Tarxien Rainbows0 - 3SirensFull TimeFT

Tarxien Rainbows - Sirens

Tarxien Rainbows played Sirens at the Premier Division of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sirens won 0-3.

Valletta FC0 - 0Hibernians FC22'

Valletta FC - Hibernians FC

Valletta FC are playing Hibernians FC at the Premier Division of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Renova Dzepciste4 - 3RabotnickiFull TimeFT

Renova Dzepciste - Rabotnicki

Renova Dzepciste played Rabotnicki at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Renova Dzepciste won 4-3.

Shkupi2 - 3MakedonijaFull TimeFT

Shkupi - Makedonija

Shkupi played Makedonija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Makedonija won 2-3.

Struga1 - 1BorecFull TimeFT

Struga - Borec

Struga played Borec at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Vardar2 - 2ShkendijaFull TimeFT

Vardar - Shkendija

Vardar played Shkendija at the Prva liga of North Macedonia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cracovia3 - 0RakowFull TimeFT

Cracovia - Rakow

Cracovia played Rakow at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Cracovia won 3-0.

Pogon Szczecin1 - 0Piast Gliwice67'

Pogon Szczecin - Piast Gliwice

Pogon Szczecin are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Pogon Szczecin is winning 1-0.

SlaskLegia16:30

Slask - Legia

Slask are playing Legia at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Feirense1 - 1Benfica-2Full TimeFT

Feirense - Benfica-2

Feirense played Benfica-2 at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Academica1 - 1Casa Pia25'

Academica - Casa Pia

Academica are playing Casa Pia at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

CD Mafra0 - 0Estoril24'

CD Mafra - Estoril

CD Mafra are playing Estoril at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Leixoes0 - 0Academico Viseu24'

Leixoes - Academico Viseu

Leixoes are playing Academico Viseu at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

VarzimSp. Covilha17:15

Varzim - Sp. Covilha

Varzim are playing Sp. Covilha at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

FC BotosaniCluj15:30

FC Botosani - Cluj

FC Botosani are playing Cluj at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AstraUniversitatea Craiova18:30

Astra - Universitatea Craiova

Astra are playing Universitatea Craiova at the Liga 1 of Romania on December 8. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Rangers0 - 0Celtic25'

Rangers - Celtic

Rangers are playing Celtic at the League Cup, Final Stages of Scotland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rad1 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Rad - Partizan

Rad played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Partizan won 1-2.

Backa Topola1 - 0Vojvodina68'

Backa Topola - Vojvodina

Backa Topola are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Backa Topola is winning 1-0.

Javor1 - 2Vozdovac66'

Javor - Vozdovac

Javor are playing Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vozdovac is winning 1-2.

Napredak1 - 1Macva Sabac67'

Napredak - Macva Sabac

Napredak are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Proleter Novi Sad1 - 0Cukaricki63'

Proleter Novi Sad - Cukaricki

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Proleter Novi Sad is winning 1-0.

Radnicki Nis1 - 0Mladost Lucani67'

Radnicki Nis - Mladost Lucani

Radnicki Nis are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Radnicki Nis is winning 1-0.

Radnik Surdulica2 - 0Indjija65'

Radnik Surdulica - Indjija

Radnik Surdulica are playing Indjija at the Super Liga of Serbia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Radnik Surdulica is winning 2-0.

Senica1 - 1Zilina70'

Senica - Zilina

Senica are playing Zilina at the Super Liga of Slovakia on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Girona3 - 1LugoFull TimeFT

Girona - Lugo

Girona played Lugo at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Girona won 3-1.

Deportivo0 - 0Zaragoza19'

Deportivo - Zaragoza

Deportivo are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Las PalmasNumancia17:00

Las Palmas - Numancia

Las Palmas are playing Numancia at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CadizElche20:00

Cadiz - Elche

Cadiz are playing Elche at the Segunda Division of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Basel1 - 0Sion24'

Basel - Sion

Basel are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Basel is winning 1-0.

Thun0 - 1St. Gallen25'

Thun - St. Gallen

Thun are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and St. Gallen is winning 0-1.

Zurich0 - 1Servette23'

Zurich - Servette

Zurich are playing Servette at the Super League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Servette is winning 0-1.

Lausanne0 - 1Vaduz69'

Lausanne - Vaduz

Lausanne are playing Vaduz at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Vaduz is winning 0-1.

Winterthur1 - 2Stade Lausanne Ouchy68'

Winterthur - Stade Lausanne Ouchy

Winterthur are playing Stade Lausanne Ouchy at the Challenge League of Switzerland on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stade Lausanne Ouchy is winning 1-2.

Konyaspor0 - 0B.B. GaziantepFull TimeFT

Konyaspor - B.B. Gaziantep

Konyaspor played B.B. Gaziantep at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Antalyaspor1 - 3Trabzonspor90 +5'

Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor

Antalyaspor are playing Trabzonspor at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Trabzonspor is winning 1-3.

Denizlispor1 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir90 +4'

Denizlispor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Denizlispor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

KasimpasaBesiktas16:00

Kasimpasa - Besiktas

Kasimpasa are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Osmanlispor0 - 0AltayFull TimeFT

Osmanlispor - Altay

Osmanlispor played Altay at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Altinordu1 - 0AdanasporFull TimeFT

Altinordu - Adanaspor

Altinordu played Adanaspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Altinordu won 1-0.

Bursaspor2 - 3Giresunspor90 +2'

Bursaspor - Giresunspor

Bursaspor are playing Giresunspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Giresunspor is winning 2-3.

Demirspor AdanaErzurum BB16:00

Demirspor Adana - Erzurum BB

Demirspor Adana are playing Erzurum BB at the 1. Lig of Turkey on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Karpaty2 - 6DesnaFull TimeFT

Karpaty - Desna

Karpaty played Desna at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Desna won 2-6.

Mariupol0 - 0LvivFull TimeFT

Mariupol - Lviv

Mariupol played Lviv at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dynamo K.0 - 1Zorya19'

Dynamo K. - Zorya

Dynamo K. are playing Zorya at the Premier League of Ukraine on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Zorya is winning 0-1.

Polokwane City0 - 1Maritzburg UnitedFull TimeFT

Polokwane City - Maritzburg United

Polokwane City played Maritzburg United at the Premier League of South Africa on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Maritzburg United won 0-1.

Defensa y JusticiaGodoy Cruz20:35

Defensa y Justicia - Godoy Cruz

Defensa y Justicia are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Gimnasia La PlataCA Central Cordoba20:35

Gimnasia La Plata - CA Central Cordoba

Gimnasia La Plata are playing CA Central Cordoba at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:35 UTC.

Rosario CentralBoca Juniors22:40

Rosario Central - Boca Juniors

Rosario Central are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 22:40 UTC.

River PlateSan Lorenzo00:45

River Plate - San Lorenzo

River Plate are playing San Lorenzo at the Primera Division of Argentina on December 9. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Always ReadyGuabira19:00

Always Ready - Guabira

Always Ready are playing Guabira at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiClub Destroyers19:00

Real Potosi - Club Destroyers

Real Potosi are playing Club Destroyers at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BolivarBlooming20:00

Bolivar - Blooming

Bolivar are playing Blooming at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

WilstermannSan Jose21:15

Wilstermann - San Jose

Wilstermann are playing San Jose at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

Royal PariThe Strongest23:30

Royal Pari - The Strongest

Royal Pari are playing The Strongest at the Clausura of Bolivia on December 8. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisAtletico-PR19:00

Avai Florianopolis - Atletico-PR

Avai Florianopolis are playing Atletico-PR at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BotafogoCeara19:00

Botafogo - Ceara

Botafogo are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CSASao Paulo19:00

CSA - Sao Paulo

CSA are playing Sao Paulo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CorinthiansFluminense19:00

Corinthians - Fluminense

Corinthians are playing Fluminense at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CruzeiroPalmeiras19:00

Cruzeiro - Palmeiras

Cruzeiro are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FortalezaBahia19:00

Fortaleza - Bahia

Fortaleza are playing Bahia at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GoiasGremio19:00

Goias - Gremio

Goias are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalAtletico-MG19:00

Internacional - Atletico-MG

Internacional are playing Atletico-MG at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SantosFlamengo19:00

Santos - Flamengo

Santos are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VascoChapecoense19:00

Vasco - Chapecoense

Vasco are playing Chapecoense at the Serie A of Brasil on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibertadDeportivo Santani22:00

Libertad - Deportivo Santani

Libertad are playing Deportivo Santani at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

OlimpiaGuarani A22:00

Olimpia - Guarani A

Olimpia are playing Guarani A at the Clausura of Paraguay on December 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Western United FC3 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Western United FC - Melbourne Victory

Western United FC played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Western United FC won 3-1.

Adelaide United2 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets

Adelaide United played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Adelaide United won 2-1.

Laci3 - 0FlamurtariFull TimeFT

Laci - Flamurtari

Laci played Flamurtari at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Laci won 3-0.

TeutaSkenderbeu15:30

Teuta - Skenderbeu

Teuta are playing Skenderbeu at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Iliria Fushe Kruje1 - 0Turbina CerrikFull TimeFT

Iliria Fushe Kruje - Turbina Cerrik

Iliria Fushe Kruje played Turbina Cerrik at the Division 1 of Albania on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Iliria Fushe Kruje won 1-0.

Besa2 - 0OrikuFull TimeFT

Besa - Oriku

Besa played Oriku at the Division 1 of Albania on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Besa won 2-0.

Santa Coloma1 - 0OrdinoFull TimeFT

Santa Coloma - Ordino

Santa Coloma played Ordino at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Santa Coloma won 1-0.

UE Santa Julia3 - 0UE Santa ColomaFull TimeFT

UE Santa Julia - UE Santa Coloma

UE Santa Julia played UE Santa Coloma at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. UE Santa Julia won 3-0.

UE EngordanyCarroi15:00

UE Engordany - Carroi

UE Engordany are playing Carroi at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter EscaldesAtletic Escaldes17:00

Inter Escaldes - Atletic Escaldes

Inter Escaldes are playing Atletic Escaldes at the Primera Divisio of Andorra on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Alashkert-21 - 0Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Shirak-2

Alashkert-2 played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 1-0.

Aragats2 - 2Ararat-2Full TimeFT

Aragats - Ararat-2

Aragats played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dilijan1 - 1MasisFull TimeFT

Dilijan - Masis

Dilijan played Masis at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torpedo Yerevan0 - 6Lernayin ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Torpedo Yerevan - Lernayin Artsakh

Torpedo Yerevan played Lernayin Artsakh at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lernayin Artsakh won 0-6.

Van2 - 0Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Van - Ararat-Armenia-2

Van played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Van won 2-0.

Sumgayit1 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Gabala

Sumgayit played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zira4 - 1SabailFull TimeFT

Zira - Sabail

Zira played Sabail at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zira won 4-1.

Sabah FK0 - 2Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Sabah FK - Neftci Baku

Sabah FK played Neftci Baku at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Neftci Baku won 0-2.

FC Liege0 - 0Dessel Sport69'

FC Liege - Dessel Sport

FC Liege are playing Dessel Sport at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sint-Eloois-Winkel0 - 3Rupel Boom70'

Sint-Eloois-Winkel - Rupel Boom

Sint-Eloois-Winkel are playing Rupel Boom at the First Amateur Division of Belgium on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rupel Boom is winning 0-3.

HamoirRES Durbuy13:30

Hamoir - RES Durbuy

Hamoir are playing RES Durbuy at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Solieres SportUR Namur13:30

Solieres Sport - UR Namur

Solieres Sport are playing UR Namur at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TilleurWaremme13:30

Tilleur - Waremme

Tilleur are playing Waremme at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

US GivryRAAL La Louviere13:30

US Givry - RAAL La Louviere

US Givry are playing RAAL La Louviere at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RebecqMeux14:00

Rebecq - Meux

Rebecq are playing Meux at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VerlaineFrancs Borains14:00

Verlaine - Francs Borains

Verlaine are playing Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Toekomst MenenOudenaarde13:30

Toekomst Menen - Oudenaarde

Toekomst Menen are playing Oudenaarde at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DikkelvenneMerelbeke14:00

Dikkelvenne - Merelbeke

Dikkelvenne are playing Merelbeke at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

GullegemWesthoek14:00

Gullegem - Westhoek

Gullegem are playing Westhoek at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KnokkeVW Hamme14:00

Knokke - VW Hamme

Knokke are playing VW Hamme at the Second Amateur Division, VFV A of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DuffelPepingen-Halle13:30

Duffel - Pepingen-Halle

Duffel are playing Pepingen-Halle at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

DiegemBerchem14:00

Diegem - Berchem

Diegem are playing Berchem at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Eendracht AalstBocholt14:00

Eendracht Aalst - Bocholt

Eendracht Aalst are playing Bocholt at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Spouwen-MopertingenTienen14:00

Spouwen-Mopertingen - Tienen

Spouwen-Mopertingen are playing Tienen at the Second Amateur Division, VFV B of Belgium on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Borac BL2 - 0Sloboda69'

Borac BL - Sloboda

Borac BL are playing Sloboda at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Borac BL is winning 2-0.

Botev Galabovo1 - 0Ludogorets-2Full TimeFT

Botev Galabovo - Ludogorets-2

Botev Galabovo played Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Botev Galabovo won 1-0.

Strumska slava0 - 4Septemvri SofiaFull TimeFT

Strumska slava - Septemvri Sofia

Strumska slava played Septemvri Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Septemvri Sofia won 0-4.

Montana3 - 1Kariana ErdenFull TimeFT

Montana - Kariana Erden

Montana played Kariana Erden at the B PFG of Bulgaria on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Montana won 3-1.

Hajduk-21 - 0SibenikFull TimeFT

Hajduk-2 - Sibenik

Hajduk-2 played Sibenik at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hajduk-2 won 1-0.

Rudes1 - 0Bijelo BrdoFull TimeFT

Rudes - Bijelo Brdo

Rudes played Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rudes won 1-0.

Digenis0 - 5Ayia NapaFull TimeFT

Digenis - Ayia Napa

Digenis played Ayia Napa at the 2. Division of Cyprus on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Ayia Napa won 0-5.

Chelsea W2 - 1Manchester City WFull TimeFT

Chelsea W - Manchester City W

Chelsea W played Manchester City W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Chelsea W won 2-1.

Manchester Utd W3 - 1Everton WFull TimeFT

Manchester Utd W - Everton W

Manchester Utd W played Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Manchester Utd W won 3-1.

Liverpool W0 - 1West Ham W64'

Liverpool W - West Ham W

Liverpool W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and West Ham W is winning 0-1.

Tottenham W1 - 0Brighton W59'

Tottenham W - Brighton W

Tottenham W are playing Brighton W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tottenham W is winning 1-0.

Reading W0 - 2Arsenal WHalf TimeHT

Reading W - Arsenal W

Reading W are playing Arsenal W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and Arsenal W is winning 0-2.

Bristol Academy W0 - 1Birmingham W24'

Bristol Academy W - Birmingham W

Bristol Academy W are playing Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Birmingham W is winning 0-1.

Durham W3 - 0Lewes WFull TimeFT

Durham W - Lewes W

Durham W played Lewes W at the Championship - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Durham W won 3-0.

Blackburn W1 - 1Millwall W65'

Blackburn W - Millwall W

Blackburn W are playing Millwall W at the Championship - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Charlton Athletic W1 - 0Coventry W52'

Charlton Athletic W - Coventry W

Charlton Athletic W are playing Coventry W at the Championship - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Charlton Athletic W is winning 1-0.

Sheffield United W3 - 1London Bees W67'

Sheffield United W - London Bees W

Sheffield United W are playing London Bees W at the Championship - Women of England on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sheffield United W is winning 3-1.

Lyon W6 - 0Metz W83'

Lyon W - Metz W

Lyon W are playing Metz W at the Division 1 - Women of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's the second half and Lyon W is winning 6-0.

Boulogne U-192 - 4Orleans U-1986'

Boulogne U-19 - Orleans U-19

Boulogne U-19 are playing Orleans U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Orleans U-19 is winning 2-4.

Chartres U-19Le Havre U-1913:30

Chartres U-19 - Le Havre U-19

Chartres U-19 are playing Le Havre U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Drancy U-19Caen U-1913:30

Drancy U-19 - Caen U-19

Drancy U-19 are playing Caen U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Valenciennes U-19Feignies U-1913:30

Valenciennes U-19 - Feignies U-19

Valenciennes U-19 are playing Feignies U-19 at the National U-19, Group A of France on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Le Puy Foot U-190 - 4Strasbourg U-19Full TimeFT

Le Puy Foot U-19 - Strasbourg U-19

Le Puy Foot U-19 played Strasbourg U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Strasbourg U-19 won 0-4.

Montceau U-190 - 4Sochaux U-19Full TimeFT

Montceau U-19 - Sochaux U-19

Montceau U-19 played Sochaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sochaux U-19 won 0-4.

ASPTT Dijon U-19Metz U-1913:30

ASPTT Dijon U-19 - Metz U-19

ASPTT Dijon U-19 are playing Metz U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Auxerre U-19Bourg en Bresse U-1913:30

Auxerre U-19 - Bourg en Bresse U-19

Auxerre U-19 are playing Bourg en Bresse U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Epinal U-19Troyes U-1913:30

Epinal U-19 - Troyes U-19

Epinal U-19 are playing Troyes U-19 at the National U-19, Group B of France on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Guingamp U-192 - 1Chateauroux U-19Full TimeFT

Guingamp U-19 - Chateauroux U-19

Guingamp U-19 played Chateauroux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Guingamp U-19 won 2-1.

Vannes U-193 - 6Bordeaux U-19Full TimeFT

Vannes U-19 - Bordeaux U-19

Vannes U-19 played Bordeaux U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Bordeaux U-19 won 3-6.

Niort U-19Aviron U-1913:30

Niort U-19 - Aviron U-19

Niort U-19 are playing Aviron U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Stade Rennes U-193 - 0Concarneau U-19Full TimeFT

Stade Rennes U-19 - Concarneau U-19

Stade Rennes U-19 played Concarneau U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Stade Rennes U-19 won 3-0.

Tours U-192 - 4Laval U-1986'

Tours U-19 - Laval U-19

Tours U-19 are playing Laval U-19 at the National U-19, Group C of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Laval U-19 is winning 2-4.

Saint-Etienne U-196 - 1Cannes U-19Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne U-19 - Cannes U-19

Saint-Etienne U-19 played Cannes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne U-19 won 6-1.

Toulouse U-191 - 1Bastia U-19Full TimeFT

Toulouse U-19 - Bastia U-19

Toulouse U-19 played Bastia U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Toulon U-191 - 0Nimes U-19Full TimeFT

Toulon U-19 - Nimes U-19

Toulon U-19 played Nimes U-19 at the National U-19, Group D of France on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Toulon U-19 won 1-0.

Saburtalo3 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Saburtalo played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the National cup of Georgia on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Saburtalo won 3-1.

HSC HannoverHamburger-2PostponedPst

HSC Hannover - Hamburger-2

HSC Hannover are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8.

St. Pauli-2LubeckPostponedPst

St. Pauli-2 - Lubeck

St. Pauli-2 are playing Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8.

Wolfsburg-25 - 0Werder-2Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Werder-2

Wolfsburg-2 played Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 5-0.

Freiburg-20 - 0ElversbergFull TimeFT

Freiburg-2 - Elversberg

Freiburg-2 played Elversberg at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Borussia D-20 - 1RW EssenFull TimeFT

Borussia D-2 - RW Essen

Borussia D-2 played RW Essen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. RW Essen won 0-1.

Babelsberg 030 - 3BFC DynamoFull TimeFT

Babelsberg 03 - BFC Dynamo

Babelsberg 03 played BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. BFC Dynamo won 0-3.

Chemie Leipzig1 - 1Wacker NordhausenFull TimeFT

Chemie Leipzig - Wacker Nordhausen

Chemie Leipzig played Wacker Nordhausen at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Erfurt1 - 0Viktoria BerlinFull TimeFT

Erfurt - Viktoria Berlin

Erfurt played Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Erfurt won 1-0.

Germania Halberstadt1 - 1Optik RatenowFull TimeFT

Germania Halberstadt - Optik Ratenow

Germania Halberstadt played Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lichtenberg2 - 1AuerbachFull TimeFT

Lichtenberg - Auerbach

Lichtenberg played Auerbach at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Lichtenberg won 2-1.

Union Furstenwalde3 - 3ZFC MeuselwitzFull TimeFT

Union Furstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz

Union Furstenwalde played ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Bayer W2 - 0Essen WFull TimeFT

Bayer W - Essen W

Bayer W played Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bayer W won 2-0.

Duisburg WKoln WPostponedPst

Duisburg W - Koln W

Duisburg W are playing Koln W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8.

Hoffenheim W2 - 0USV Jena WFull TimeFT

Hoffenheim W - USV Jena W

Hoffenheim W played USV Jena W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hoffenheim W won 2-0.

SC Sand W0 - 4Wolfsburg WFull TimeFT

SC Sand W - Wolfsburg W

SC Sand W played Wolfsburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Wolfsburg W won 0-4.

Energie U-192 - 1Holstein Kiel U-19Full TimeFT

Energie U-19 - Holstein Kiel U-19

Energie U-19 played Holstein Kiel U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Energie U-19 won 2-1.

Kaiserslautern U-19Ulm U-1910:00

Kaiserslautern U-19 - Ulm U-19

Kaiserslautern U-19 are playing Ulm U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Sud-Sudwest of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Oberhausen U-192 - 2Arminia Bielefeld U-19Full TimeFT

Oberhausen U-19 - Arminia Bielefeld U-19

Oberhausen U-19 played Arminia Bielefeld U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, West of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ginsheim6 - 1Hanau 93Full TimeFT

Ginsheim - Hanau 93

Ginsheim played Hanau 93 at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ginsheim won 6-1.

EddersheimEintracht Stadtallendorf14:30

Eddersheim - Eintracht Stadtallendorf

Eddersheim are playing Eintracht Stadtallendorf at the Oberliga, Hessen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sasel2 - 0Buchholz63'

Sasel - Buchholz

Sasel are playing Buchholz at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sasel is winning 2-0.

Werder-33 - 1Leher TSFull TimeFT

Werder-3 - Leher TS

Werder-3 played Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder-3 won 3-1.

Hastedt0 - 1Union Bremen65'

Hastedt - Union Bremen

Hastedt are playing Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Union Bremen is winning 0-1.

SFL BremerhavenBTS Neustadt14:30

SFL Bremerhaven - BTS Neustadt

SFL Bremerhaven are playing BTS Neustadt at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Arminia HannoverGifhorn13:00

Arminia Hannover - Gifhorn

Arminia Hannover are playing Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Eintracht CelleBersenbruck13:00

Eintracht Celle - Bersenbruck

Eintracht Celle are playing Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

VfL Oldenburg3 - 0Hagen-UthledeFull TimeFT

VfL Oldenburg - Hagen-Uthlede

VfL Oldenburg played Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. VfL Oldenburg won 3-0.

WolfenbuttelHeeslinger SCPostponedPst

Wolfenbuttel - Heeslinger SC

Wolfenbuttel are playing Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 8.

CFC Hertha2 - 0StrausbergFull TimeFT

CFC Hertha - Strausberg

CFC Hertha played Strausberg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CFC Hertha won 2-0.

Lok Stendal1 - 0BSC SudFull TimeFT

Lok Stendal - BSC Sud

Lok Stendal played BSC Sud at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lok Stendal won 1-0.

Victoria Seelow2 - 3Tasmania BerlinFull TimeFT

Victoria Seelow - Tasmania Berlin

Victoria Seelow played Tasmania Berlin at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Tasmania Berlin won 2-3.

Neustrelitz1 - 5Hansa-2Full TimeFT

Neustrelitz - Hansa-2

Neustrelitz played Hansa-2 at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Hansa-2 won 1-5.

Hertha ZehlendorfGreifswalder FC13:00

Hertha Zehlendorf - Greifswalder FC

Hertha Zehlendorf are playing Greifswalder FC at the Oberliga, Nordost-Nord of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Carl Zeiss Jena-25 - 1PlauenFull TimeFT

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 - Plauen

Carl Zeiss Jena-2 played Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Carl Zeiss Jena-2 won 5-1.

Einheit Rudolstadt2 - 0MerseburgFull TimeFT

Einheit Rudolstadt - Merseburg

Einheit Rudolstadt played Merseburg at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Einheit Rudolstadt won 2-0.

Internacional Leipzig4 - 1MartinrodaFull TimeFT

Internacional Leipzig - Martinroda

Internacional Leipzig played Martinroda at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Internacional Leipzig won 4-1.

Wacker Nordhausen-21 - 1GrimmaFull TimeFT

Wacker Nordhausen-2 - Grimma

Wacker Nordhausen-2 played Grimma at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Eintracht Rheine6 - 0ErndtebruckFull TimeFT

Eintracht Rheine - Erndtebruck

Eintracht Rheine played Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Eintracht Rheine won 6-0.

EnnepetalMeinerzhagen13:30

Ennepetal - Meinerzhagen

Ennepetal are playing Meinerzhagen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCHammer SpVg13:30

Holzwickeder SC - Hammer SpVg

Holzwickeder SC are playing Hammer SpVg at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Kaan-MarienbornGutersloh13:30

Kaan-Marienborn - Gutersloh

Kaan-Marienborn are playing Gutersloh at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Preussen Munster-2Ahlen13:30

Preussen Munster-2 - Ahlen

Preussen Munster-2 are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SchermbeckPaderborn-213:30

Schermbeck - Paderborn-2

Schermbeck are playing Paderborn-2 at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Westfalia Rhynern4 - 1SprockhovelFull TimeFT

Westfalia Rhynern - Sprockhovel

Westfalia Rhynern played Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Westfalia Rhynern won 4-1.

WiedenbruckASC Dortmund13:30

Wiedenbruck - ASC Dortmund

Wiedenbruck are playing ASC Dortmund at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Westfalia HerneSiegen14:15

Westfalia Herne - Siegen

Westfalia Herne are playing Siegen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:15 UTC.

Cronenberger SCStraelen13:15

Cronenberger SC - Straelen

Cronenberger SC are playing Straelen at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

KrayKleve13:15

Kray - Kleve

Kray are playing Kleve at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

MeerbuschSchonnebeck13:15

Meerbusch - Schonnebeck

Meerbusch are playing Schonnebeck at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

SW EssenUnion NettetalPostponedPst

SW Essen - Union Nettetal

SW Essen are playing Union Nettetal at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8.

1880 Dusseldorf1 - 0SF Niederwenigern62'

1880 Dusseldorf - SF Niederwenigern

1880 Dusseldorf are playing SF Niederwenigern at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and 1880 Dusseldorf is winning 1-0.

FC BocholtTVD Velbert14:00

FC Bocholt - TVD Velbert

FC Bocholt are playing TVD Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Germania Ratingen0 - 2SF Baumberg71'

Germania Ratingen - SF Baumberg

Germania Ratingen are playing SF Baumberg at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and SF Baumberg is winning 0-2.

MonheimHilden14:00

Monheim - Hilden

Monheim are playing Hilden at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SC VelbertSSVg Velbert14:00

SC Velbert - SSVg Velbert

SC Velbert are playing SSVg Velbert at the Oberliga, Niederrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Duren Merzenich2 - 0FrechenFull TimeFT

Duren Merzenich - Frechen

Duren Merzenich played Frechen at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Duren Merzenich won 2-0.

Wegberg-BeeckSiegburger SV13:30

Wegberg-Beeck - Siegburger SV

Wegberg-Beeck are playing Siegburger SV at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BW FriesdorfViktoria Arnoldsweiler13:45

BW Friesdorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

BW Friesdorf are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Wesseling-UrfeldDeutz13:45

Wesseling-Urfeld - Deutz

Wesseling-Urfeld are playing Deutz at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

BreinigFortuna Koln-214:00

Breinig - Fortuna Koln-2

Breinig are playing Fortuna Koln-2 at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EilendorfHurth14:00

Eilendorf - Hurth

Eilendorf are playing Hurth at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hennef 051 - 0Borussia Freialdenhoven62'

Hennef 05 - Borussia Freialdenhoven

Hennef 05 are playing Borussia Freialdenhoven at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hennef 05 is winning 1-0.

PeschVichttal14:00

Pesch - Vichttal

Pesch are playing Vichttal at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Apollon1 - 2KaraiskakisFull TimeFT

Apollon - Karaiskakis

Apollon played Karaiskakis at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Karaiskakis won 1-2.

Apollon Larissa4 - 0Apollon PontouFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Apollon Pontou

Apollon Larissa played Apollon Pontou at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 4-0.

Platanias4 - 0KerkyraFull TimeFT

Platanias - Kerkyra

Platanias played Kerkyra at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Platanias won 4-0.

GianninaDoxa Dramas15:30

Giannina - Doxa Dramas

Giannina are playing Doxa Dramas at the Super League 2 of Greece on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Egaleo0 - 1Olympiakos VFull TimeFT

Egaleo - Olympiakos V

Egaleo played Olympiakos V at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olympiakos V won 0-1.

Ialysos1 - 0VeriaFull TimeFT

Ialysos - Veria

Ialysos played Veria at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ialysos won 1-0.

Kavala0 - 0IonikosFull TimeFT

Kavala - Ionikos

Kavala played Ionikos at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Niki Volou3 - 0Aspropyrgos EnosisFull TimeFT

Niki Volou - Aspropyrgos Enosis

Niki Volou played Aspropyrgos Enosis at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Niki Volou won 3-0.

OF Ierapetra1 - 0ThesprotosFull TimeFT

OF Ierapetra - Thesprotos

OF Ierapetra played Thesprotos at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OF Ierapetra won 1-0.

Triglia1 - 1DiagorasFull TimeFT

Triglia - Diagoras

Triglia played Diagoras at the Football League of Greece on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Budafoki1 - 0SzegedFull TimeFT

Budafoki - Szeged

Budafoki played Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Budafoki won 1-0.

Gyor2 - 1AjkaFull TimeFT

Gyor - Ajka

Gyor played Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gyor won 2-1.

Kazincbarcikai0 - 1SoroksarFull TimeFT

Kazincbarcikai - Soroksar

Kazincbarcikai played Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Soroksar won 0-1.

Nyiregyhaza4 - 0BudaorsFull TimeFT

Nyiregyhaza - Budaors

Nyiregyhaza played Budaors at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nyiregyhaza won 4-0.

Vac2 - 2SzolnokFull TimeFT

Vac - Szolnok

Vac played Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

HaladasGyirmot16:00

Haladas - Gyirmot

Haladas are playing Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

TiszakecskeBekescsaba16:00

Tiszakecske - Bekescsaba

Tiszakecske are playing Bekescsaba at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VasasDorog16:00

Vasas - Dorog

Vasas are playing Dorog at the NB II of Hungary on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Hapoel HaderaHapoel Tel Aviv17:45

Hapoel Hadera - Hapoel Tel Aviv

Hapoel Hadera are playing Hapoel Tel Aviv at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 8. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

AshdodBeitar Jerusalem18:15

Ashdod - Beitar Jerusalem

Ashdod are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on December 8. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Calcio Padova0 - 0Imolese63'

Calcio Padova - Imolese

Calcio Padova are playing Imolese at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Piacenza1 - 0Rimini70'

Piacenza - Rimini

Piacenza are playing Rimini at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Piacenza is winning 1-0.

Ravenna0 - 2Sudtirol67'

Ravenna - Sudtirol

Ravenna are playing Sudtirol at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sudtirol is winning 0-2.

FermanaArzignano Valchiampo16:30

Fermana - Arzignano Valchiampo

Fermana are playing Arzignano Valchiampo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TriestinaModena16:30

Triestina - Modena

Triestina are playing Modena at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

VicenzaFeralpi Salo16:30

Vicenza - Feralpi Salo

Vicenza are playing Feralpi Salo at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Virtus VeronaReggiana16:30

Virtus Verona - Reggiana

Virtus Verona are playing Reggiana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Vis PesaroCarpi16:30

Vis Pesaro - Carpi

Vis Pesaro are playing Carpi at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Arezzo1 - 0Gozzano64'

Arezzo - Gozzano

Arezzo are playing Gozzano at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Arezzo is winning 1-0.

Juventus-20 - 3Carrarese70'

Juventus-2 - Carrarese

Juventus-2 are playing Carrarese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Carrarese is winning 0-3.

Lecco2 - 0Olbia69'

Lecco - Olbia

Lecco are playing Olbia at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Lecco is winning 2-0.

Pro Patria1 - 2Novara67'

Pro Patria - Novara

Pro Patria are playing Novara at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Novara is winning 1-2.

AlbinoLeffeRenate16:30

AlbinoLeffe - Renate

AlbinoLeffe are playing Renate at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

MonzaGIANA Erminio16:30

Monza - GIANA Erminio

Monza are playing GIANA Erminio at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PergoletteseAlessandria16:30

Pergolettese - Alessandria

Pergolettese are playing Alessandria at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Avellino3 - 1Sicula Leonzio90 +5'

Avellino - Sicula Leonzio

Avellino are playing Sicula Leonzio at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Avellino is winning 3-1.

AZ Picerno0 - 1Monopoli69'

AZ Picerno - Monopoli

AZ Picerno are playing Monopoli at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Monopoli is winning 0-1.

Catania1 - 0Rende66'

Catania - Rende

Catania are playing Rende at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Catania is winning 1-0.

Reggina0 - 0Viterbese68'

Reggina - Viterbese

Reggina are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Rieti2 - 1Bisceglie68'

Rieti - Bisceglie

Rieti are playing Bisceglie at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Rieti is winning 2-1.

Vibonese Calcio0 - 0Teramo68'

Vibonese Calcio - Teramo

Vibonese Calcio are playing Teramo at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Virtus Francavilla1 - 0Cavese67'

Virtus Francavilla - Cavese

Virtus Francavilla are playing Cavese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Virtus Francavilla is winning 1-0.

BariPotenza16:30

Bari - Potenza

Bari are playing Potenza at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

TernanaCasertana16:30

Ternana - Casertana

Ternana are playing Casertana at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Empoli U-192 - 1Roma U-19Full TimeFT

Empoli U-19 - Roma U-19

Empoli U-19 played Roma U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Empoli U-19 won 2-1.

Cagliari U-192 - 0Sampdoria U-19Full TimeFT

Cagliari U-19 - Sampdoria U-19

Cagliari U-19 played Sampdoria U-19 at the Campionato Nacionale Primavera 1 of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Cagliari U-19 won 2-0.

Inter W1 - 4Roma WFull TimeFT

Inter W - Roma W

Inter W played Roma W at the Serie A - Women of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Roma W won 1-4.

BorgosesiaFezzanese13:30

Borgosesia - Fezzanese

Borgosesia are playing Fezzanese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BraVado13:30

Bra - Vado

Bra are playing Vado at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CasaleSeravezza13:30

Casale - Seravezza

Casale are playing Seravezza at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ghivizzano Borgo a MozzanoVerbania13:30

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano - Verbania

Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano are playing Verbania at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LigornaPrato13:30

Ligorna - Prato

Ligorna are playing Prato at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Lucchese2 - 1Lavagnese90 +7'

Lucchese - Lavagnese

Lucchese are playing Lavagnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lucchese is winning 2-1.

Real Forte QuercetaSC Caronnese13:30

Real Forte Querceta - SC Caronnese

Real Forte Querceta are playing SC Caronnese at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SanremeseFossano13:30

Sanremese - Fossano

Sanremese are playing Fossano at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SavonaChieri13:30

Savona - Chieri

Savona are playing Chieri at the Serie D, Group A of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ArconateseInveruno13:30

Arconatese - Inveruno

Arconatese are playing Inveruno at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BrusaportoLevico13:30

Brusaporto - Levico

Brusaporto are playing Levico at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Dro Alto GardaCaravaggio13:30

Dro Alto Garda - Caravaggio

Dro Alto Garda are playing Caravaggio at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LegnanoNibionnoggiono13:30

Legnano - Nibionnoggiono

Legnano are playing Nibionnoggiono at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Seregno0 - 2Ponte San Pietro90 +3'

Seregno - Ponte San Pietro

Seregno are playing Ponte San Pietro at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Ponte San Pietro is winning 0-2.

SondrioPro Sesto13:30

Sondrio - Pro Sesto

Sondrio are playing Pro Sesto at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TritiumCastellanzese13:30

Tritium - Castellanzese

Tritium are playing Castellanzese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Villa ValleScanzorosciate13:30

Villa Valle - Scanzorosciate

Villa Valle are playing Scanzorosciate at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus BolzanoBustese Milano City13:30

Virtus Bolzano - Bustese Milano City

Virtus Bolzano are playing Bustese Milano City at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Virtus Ciserano BergamoFolgore Caratese13:30

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo - Folgore Caratese

Virtus Ciserano Bergamo are playing Folgore Caratese at the Serie D, Group B of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Caldiero TermeCampodarsego13:30

Caldiero Terme - Campodarsego

Caldiero Terme are playing Campodarsego at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Chions1 - 0AdrieseFull TimeFT

Chions - Adriese

Chions played Adriese at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chions won 1-0.

Delta Porto TolleSan Luigi13:30

Delta Porto Tolle - San Luigi

Delta Porto Tolle are playing San Luigi at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

EsteCjarlins Muzane13:30

Este - Cjarlins Muzane

Este are playing Cjarlins Muzane at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Legnago SalusCartigliano13:30

Legnago Salus - Cartigliano

Legnago Salus are playing Cartigliano at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Mestre2 - 1LuparenseFull TimeFT

Mestre - Luparense

Mestre played Luparense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Mestre won 2-1.

MotebellunaClodiense13:30

Motebelluna - Clodiense

Motebelluna are playing Clodiense at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TamaiVigasio13:30

Tamai - Vigasio

Tamai are playing Vigasio at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union FeltreAmbrosiana13:30

Union Feltre - Ambrosiana

Union Feltre are playing Ambrosiana at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Villafranca0 - 1BellunoFull TimeFT

Villafranca - Belluno

Villafranca played Belluno at the Serie D, Group C of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Belluno won 0-1.

AlfonsineMantova13:30

Alfonsine - Mantova

Alfonsine are playing Mantova at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Breno1 - 1FanfullaFull TimeFT

Breno - Fanfulla

Breno played Fanfulla at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CalvinaLentigione13:30

Calvina - Lentigione

Calvina are playing Lentigione at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ciliverghe2 - 2Sasso MarconiFull TimeFT

Ciliverghe - Sasso Marconi

Ciliverghe played Sasso Marconi at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

CorreggeseCrema13:30

Correggese - Crema

Correggese are playing Crema at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Progresso2 - 1Fiorenzuola90'

Progresso - Fiorenzuola

Progresso are playing Fiorenzuola at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Progresso is winning 2-1.

SammaureseForli13:30

Sammaurese - Forli

Sammaurese are playing Forli at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SavignaneseMezzolara13:30

Savignanese - Mezzolara

Savignanese are playing Mezzolara at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Vigor CarpanetoFranciacorta13:30

Vigor Carpaneto - Franciacorta

Vigor Carpaneto are playing Franciacorta at the Serie D, Group D of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AglianeseFoligno13:30

Aglianese - Foligno

Aglianese are playing Foligno at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CannaraAlbalonga13:30

Cannara - Albalonga

Cannara are playing Albalonga at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Flaminia1 - 0Ponsacco55'

Flaminia - Ponsacco

Flaminia are playing Ponsacco at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Flaminia is winning 1-0.

GavorranoTuttocuoio13:30

Gavorrano - Tuttocuoio

Gavorrano are playing Tuttocuoio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Grassina2 - 0Sporting TrestinaFull TimeFT

Grassina - Sporting Trestina

Grassina played Sporting Trestina at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Grassina won 2-0.

Montevarchi CalcioSan Donato Tavarnelle13:30

Montevarchi Calcio - San Donato Tavarnelle

Montevarchi Calcio are playing San Donato Tavarnelle at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nuova MonterosiSangiovannese13:30

Nuova Monterosi - Sangiovannese

Nuova Monterosi are playing Sangiovannese at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PomeziaGrosseto13:30

Pomezia - Grosseto

Pomezia are playing Grosseto at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Scandicci3 - 1Bastia CalcioFull TimeFT

Scandicci - Bastia Calcio

Scandicci played Bastia Calcio at the Serie D, Group E of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scandicci won 3-1.

Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 - 1Vastogirardi90 +3'

Atletico Terme Fiuggi - Vastogirardi

Atletico Terme Fiuggi are playing Vastogirardi at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

CattolicaAvezzano13:30

Cattolica - Avezzano

Cattolica are playing Avezzano at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ChietiJesina13:30

Chieti - Jesina

Chieti are playing Jesina at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Giulianova0 - 1San Nicolo85'

Giulianova - San Nicolo

Giulianova are playing San Nicolo at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and San Nicolo is winning 0-1.

MatelicaVastese13:30

Matelica - Vastese

Matelica are playing Vastese at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MontegiorgioTolentino13:30

Montegiorgio - Tolentino

Montegiorgio are playing Tolentino at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Olympia AgnonesePineto13:30

Olympia Agnonese - Pineto

Olympia Agnonese are playing Pineto at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Recanatese4 - 3Porto SantelpidioFull TimeFT

Recanatese - Porto Santelpidio

Recanatese played Porto Santelpidio at the Serie D, Group F of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Recanatese won 4-3.

ArzachenaTrastevere13:30

Arzachena - Trastevere

Arzachena are playing Trastevere at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CassinoLanusei Calcio13:30

Cassino - Lanusei Calcio

Cassino are playing Lanusei Calcio at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Citta di AnagniLatte Dolce13:30

Citta di Anagni - Latte Dolce

Citta di Anagni are playing Latte Dolce at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Latina4 - 0LadispoliFull TimeFT

Latina - Ladispoli

Latina played Ladispoli at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Latina won 4-0.

Muravera1 - 1ApriliaFull TimeFT

Muravera - Aprilia

Muravera played Aprilia at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nuova FloridaTurris Neapolis13:30

Nuova Florida - Turris Neapolis

Nuova Florida are playing Turris Neapolis at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

PorticiBudoni13:30

Portici - Budoni

Portici are playing Budoni at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Sassari TorresVis Artena13:30

Sassari Torres - Vis Artena

Sassari Torres are playing Vis Artena at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Tor Sapienza1 - 4Ostia MareFull TimeFT

Tor Sapienza - Ostia Mare

Tor Sapienza played Ostia Mare at the Serie D, Group G of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ostia Mare won 1-4.

Audace CerignolaGravina13:30

Audace Cerignola - Gravina

Audace Cerignola are playing Gravina at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BitontoFidelis Andria13:30

Bitonto - Fidelis Andria

Bitonto are playing Fidelis Andria at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Casarano3 - 2Citta di FasanoFull TimeFT

Casarano - Citta di Fasano

Casarano played Citta di Fasano at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Casarano won 3-2.

FoggiaGelbison13:30

Foggia - Gelbison

Foggia are playing Gelbison at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GrumentumFrancavilla13:30

Grumentum - Francavilla

Grumentum are playing Francavilla at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nardo Calcio1 - 1Gladiator90'

Nardo Calcio - Gladiator

Nardo Calcio are playing Gladiator at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

SorrentoAltamura13:30

Sorrento - Altamura

Sorrento are playing Altamura at the Serie D, Group H of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

BiancavillaSan Tommaso13:30

Biancavilla - San Tommaso

Biancavilla are playing San Tommaso at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CittanoveseRoccella13:30

Cittanovese - Roccella

Cittanovese are playing Roccella at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Corigliano Calabro1 - 1Castrovillari85'

Corigliano Calabro - Castrovillari

Corigliano Calabro are playing Castrovillari at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FC Messina2 - 1Marina di Ragusa90'

FC Messina - Marina di Ragusa

FC Messina are playing Marina di Ragusa at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and FC Messina is winning 2-1.

GiuglianoPalmese13:30

Giugliano - Palmese

Giugliano are playing Palmese at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LicataMarsala13:30

Licata - Marsala

Licata are playing Marsala at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Nola 1925Troina13:30

Nola 1925 - Troina

Nola 1925 are playing Troina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Palermo1 - 3Acireale90 +3'

Palermo - Acireale

Palermo are playing Acireale at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Acireale is winning 1-3.

SavoiaMessina13:30

Savoia - Messina

Savoia are playing Messina at the Serie D, Group I of Italy on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Blue Boys Muhlenbach0 - 0Hostert25'

Blue Boys Muhlenbach - Hostert

Blue Boys Muhlenbach are playing Hostert at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bettembourg0 - 0RosportHalf TimeHT

Bettembourg - Rosport

Bettembourg are playing Rosport at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Esch0 - 0Differdange22'

Esch - Differdange

Esch are playing Differdange at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

FC Racing Union2 - 0UNA Strassen22'

FC Racing Union - UNA Strassen

FC Racing Union are playing UNA Strassen at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and FC Racing Union is winning 2-0.

Kehlen0 - 0Progres Niedercorn25'

Kehlen - Progres Niedercorn

Kehlen are playing Progres Niedercorn at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mondercange0 - 0Fola Esch25'

Mondercange - Fola Esch

Mondercange are playing Fola Esch at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Swift Hesperange0 - 0Jeunesse Canach25'

Swift Hesperange - Jeunesse Canach

Swift Hesperange are playing Jeunesse Canach at the National cup of Luxembourg on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vittoriosa Stars0 - 2Naxxar LionsFull TimeFT

Vittoriosa Stars - Naxxar Lions

Vittoriosa Stars played Naxxar Lions at the Division 1 of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Naxxar Lions won 0-2.

Lija Athletic4 - 2Zebbug RangersFull TimeFT

Lija Athletic - Zebbug Rangers

Lija Athletic played Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on December 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Lija Athletic won 4-2.

Fgura UnitedZejtun Corinthians14:30

Fgura United - Zejtun Corinthians

Fgura United are playing Zejtun Corinthians at the Division 1 of Malta on December 8. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

ADO-202 - 1OostzaanFull TimeFT

ADO-20 - Oostzaan

ADO-20 played Oostzaan at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. ADO-20 won 2-1.

Dongen3 - 0WestlandiaFull TimeFT

Dongen - Westlandia

Dongen played Westlandia at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dongen won 3-0.

USV HerculesHV-CV Quick13:00

USV Hercules - HV-CV Quick

USV Hercules are playing HV-CV Quick at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ADO Den Haag-2DEM13:30

ADO Den Haag-2 - DEM

ADO Den Haag-2 are playing DEM at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Blauw GeelVV Hoogland13:30

Blauw Geel - VV Hoogland

Blauw Geel are playing VV Hoogland at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Groene SterUNA13:30

Groene Ster - UNA

Groene Ster are playing UNA at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HSC 21EVV13:30

HSC 21 - EVV

HSC 21 are playing EVV at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

LiendenOSS 2013:30

Lienden - OSS 20

Lienden are playing OSS 20 at the Derde Divisie, Zontag of Netherlands on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Haugesund0 - 1Viking FKFull TimeFT

Haugesund - Viking FK

Haugesund played Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on December 8. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Viking FK won 0-1.

Walter FerretiManagua23:00

Walter Ferreti - Managua

Walter Ferreti are playing Managua at the Primera Division, Playoffs of Nicaragua on December 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DiriangenReal Esteli01:00

Diriangen - Real Esteli

Diriangen are playing Real Esteli at the Primera Division, Playoffs of Nicaragua on December 9. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Guimaraes-22 - 3Sao MartinhoFull TimeFT

Guimaraes-2 - Sao Martinho

Guimaraes-2 played Sao Martinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sao Martinho won 2-3.

AD Oliveirense0 - 0Braganca22'

AD Oliveirense - Braganca

AD Oliveirense are playing Braganca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

CerveiraBerco15:00

Cerveira - Berco

Cerveira are playing Berco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chaves-2Uniao Madeira15:00

Chaves-2 - Uniao Madeira

Chaves-2 are playing Uniao Madeira at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Fafe0 - 0Mirandela24'

Fafe - Mirandela

Fafe are playing Mirandela at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Maria da Fonte0 - 0Merelinense23'

Maria da Fonte - Merelinense

Maria da Fonte are playing Merelinense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pedras Salgadas0 - 0Maritimo-225'

Pedras Salgadas - Maritimo-2

Pedras Salgadas are playing Maritimo-2 at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Vizela3 - 0Camara de Lobos26'

Vizela - Camara de Lobos

Vizela are playing Camara de Lobos at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Vizela is winning 3-0.

Braga-2Montalegre16:15

Braga-2 - Montalegre

Braga-2 are playing Montalegre at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group A of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Amarante0 - 0Canelas22'

Amarante - Canelas

Amarante are playing Canelas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Arouca0 - 0Valadares Gaia24'

Arouca - Valadares Gaia

Arouca are playing Valadares Gaia at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Felgueiras0 - 0Castro Daire24'

Felgueiras - Castro Daire

Felgueiras are playing Castro Daire at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gondomar1 - 0Vila Real26'

Gondomar - Vila Real

Gondomar are playing Vila Real at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Gondomar is winning 1-0.

Lusitano Lourosa0 - 0Coimbroes24'

Lusitano Lourosa - Coimbroes

Lusitano Lourosa are playing Coimbroes at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ParedesLusitano FCV15:00

Paredes - Lusitano FCV

Paredes are playing Lusitano FCV at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Pedras RubrasLeca15:00

Pedras Rubras - Leca

Pedras Rubras are playing Leca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sanjoanense0 - 0Ginasio Figueirense23'

Sanjoanense - Ginasio Figueirense

Sanjoanense are playing Ginasio Figueirense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TrofenseEspinho20:30

Trofense - Espinho

Trofense are playing Espinho at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Oleiros1 - 1PraienseFull TimeFT

Oleiros - Praiense

Oleiros played Praiense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Torreense1 - 1Caldas SCFull TimeFT

Torreense - Caldas SC

Torreense played Caldas SC at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Anadia0 - 0Fatima24'

Anadia - Fatima

Anadia are playing Fatima at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Beira Mar1 - 0Fontinhas24'

Beira Mar - Fontinhas

Beira Mar are playing Fontinhas at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Beira Mar is winning 1-0.

CondeixaBenfica e Castelo Branco15:00

Condeixa - Benfica e Castelo Branco

Condeixa are playing Benfica e Castelo Branco at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MarinhenseUniao Santarem15:00

Marinhense - Uniao Santarem

Marinhense are playing Uniao Santarem at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Oliv. HospitalAgueda15:00

Oliv. Hospital - Agueda

Oliv. Hospital are playing Agueda at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Vitoria Sernache0 - 1Sertanense26'

Vitoria Sernache - Sertanense

Vitoria Sernache are playing Sertanense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sertanense is winning 0-1.

IdealLeiria16:00

Ideal - Leiria

Ideal are playing Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group C of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Real2 - 1Lusitano EvoraHalf TimeHT

Real - Lusitano Evora

Real are playing Lusitano Evora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. It's half time and Real is winning 2-1.

AljustrelenseOlimpico Montijo15:00

Aljustrelense - Olimpico Montijo

Aljustrelense are playing Olimpico Montijo at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armacenenses0 - 01 Dezembro24'

Armacenenses - 1 Dezembro

Armacenenses are playing 1 Dezembro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Lagos2 - 0Sintra23'

Lagos - Sintra

Lagos are playing Sintra at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lagos is winning 2-0.

Louletano0 - 0Alverca24'

Louletano - Alverca

Louletano are playing Alverca at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olhanense0 - 1Amora25'

Olhanense - Amora

Olhanense are playing Amora at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Amora is winning 0-1.

Oriental1 - 0Fabril Barreiro24'

Oriental - Fabril Barreiro

Oriental are playing Fabril Barreiro at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oriental is winning 1-0.

Pinhalnovense0 - 0Loures24'

Pinhalnovense - Loures

Pinhalnovense are playing Loures at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sintrense0 - 1Sacavenense22'

Sintrense - Sacavenense

Sintrense are playing Sacavenense at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group D of Portugal on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sacavenense is winning 0-1.

Estoril WA-dos-Francos W15:00

Estoril W - A-dos-Francos W

Estoril W are playing A-dos-Francos W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Maritimo WAlbergaria W15:00

Maritimo W - Albergaria W

Maritimo W are playing Albergaria W at the Divisiao 1 - Women of Portugal on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

UTA Arad3 - 0Petrolul 52Full TimeFT

UTA Arad - Petrolul 52

UTA Arad played Petrolul 52 at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 3-0.

Viitorul Targu Jiu0 - 0Universitatea Cluj24'

Viitorul Targu Jiu - Universitatea Cluj

Viitorul Targu Jiu are playing Universitatea Cluj at the Liga 2 of Romania on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Juvenes/DoganaFC Faetano14:00

Juvenes/Dogana - FC Faetano

Juvenes/Dogana are playing FC Faetano at the Campionato of San Marino on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

San GiovanniDomagnano14:00

San Giovanni - Domagnano

San Giovanni are playing Domagnano at the Campionato of San Marino on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sportivo di FiorentinoPennarossa14:00

Sportivo di Fiorentino - Pennarossa

Sportivo di Fiorentino are playing Pennarossa at the Campionato of San Marino on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Getafe-20 - 2Atletico Madrid-2Full TimeFT

Getafe-2 - Atletico Madrid-2

Getafe-2 played Atletico Madrid-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Atletico Madrid-2 won 0-2.

Melilla0 - 0Atletico BalearesFull TimeFT

Melilla - Atletico Baleares

Melilla played Atletico Baleares at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pena Deportivo1 - 1FerrolFull TimeFT

Pena Deportivo - Ferrol

Pena Deportivo played Ferrol at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celta-23 - 1Oviedo-2Full TimeFT

Celta-2 - Oviedo-2

Celta-2 played Oviedo-2 at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Celta-2 won 3-1.

Langreo3 - 2CoruxoFull TimeFT

Langreo - Coruxo

Langreo played Coruxo at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Langreo won 3-2.

Las Rozas1 - 1UD IbizaFull TimeFT

Las Rozas - UD Ibiza

Las Rozas played UD Ibiza at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rayo Majadahonda1 - 0SS ReyesFull TimeFT

Rayo Majadahonda - SS Reyes

Rayo Majadahonda played SS Reyes at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Rayo Majadahonda won 1-0.

Las Palmas-21 - 2PontevedraFull TimeFT

Las Palmas-2 - Pontevedra

Las Palmas-2 played Pontevedra at the Segunda B, Group 1 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pontevedra won 1-2.

BarakaldoReal Union16:00

Barakaldo - Real Union

Barakaldo are playing Real Union at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CalahorraTudelano16:00

Calahorra - Tudelano

Calahorra are playing Tudelano at the Segunda B, Group 2 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ejea3 - 0PratFull TimeFT

Ejea - Prat

Ejea played Prat at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ejea won 3-0.

Espanyol-23 - 2HerculesFull TimeFT

Espanyol-2 - Hercules

Espanyol-2 played Hercules at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Espanyol-2 won 3-2.

Gimnastic0 - 1Villarreal-2Full TimeFT

Gimnastic - Villarreal-2

Gimnastic played Villarreal-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Villarreal-2 won 0-1.

Olot0 - 1Orihuela CFFull TimeFT

Olot - Orihuela CF

Olot played Orihuela CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Orihuela CF won 0-1.

Valencia-20 - 0Barcelona-2Full TimeFT

Valencia-2 - Barcelona-2

Valencia-2 played Barcelona-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

BadalonaLevante-216:00

Badalona - Levante-2

Badalona are playing Levante-2 at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CastellonAndorra CF16:00

Castellon - Andorra CF

Castellon are playing Andorra CF at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

La NuciaLlagostera16:00

La Nucia - Llagostera

La Nucia are playing Llagostera at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Lleida EsportiuEbro16:00

Lleida Esportiu - Ebro

Lleida Esportiu are playing Ebro at the Segunda B, Group 3 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Yeclano1 - 0VillarrubiaFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Villarrubia

Yeclano played Villarrubia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeclano won 1-0.

Cadiz-20 - 1Marbella25'

Cadiz-2 - Marbella

Cadiz-2 are playing Marbella at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Marbella is winning 0-1.

AlgecirasLinense16:00

Algeciras - Linense

Algeciras are playing Linense at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BadajozGranada-216:00

Badajoz - Granada-2

Badajoz are playing Granada-2 at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CordobaAtletico Sanluqueno16:00

Cordoba - Atletico Sanluqueno

Cordoba are playing Atletico Sanluqueno at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

San FernandoDon Benito16:00

San Fernando - Don Benito

San Fernando are playing Don Benito at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Talavera CFMerida AD16:00

Talavera CF - Merida AD

Talavera CF are playing Merida AD at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MurciaFC Cartagena17:00

Murcia - FC Cartagena

Murcia are playing FC Cartagena at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VillarrobledoUCAM Murcia18:00

Villarrobledo - UCAM Murcia

Villarrobledo are playing UCAM Murcia at the Segunda B, Group 4 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Rayo Vallecano W3 - 1Tenerife WFull TimeFT

Rayo Vallecano W - Tenerife W

Rayo Vallecano W played Tenerife W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Rayo Vallecano W won 3-1.

Atletico Madrid W2 - 2Athletic WFull TimeFT

Atletico Madrid W - Athletic W

Atletico Madrid W played Athletic W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Barcelona W3 - 0Betis WFull TimeFT

Barcelona W - Betis W

Barcelona W played Betis W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barcelona W won 3-0.

Sevilla W1 - 0Madrid WFull TimeFT

Sevilla W - Madrid W

Sevilla W played Madrid W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sevilla W won 1-0.

Tacuense WEspanyol W16:00

Tacuense W - Espanyol W

Tacuense W are playing Espanyol W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levante WDeportivo La Coruna W17:30

Levante W - Deportivo La Coruna W

Levante W are playing Deportivo La Coruna W at the Primera Division - Women of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

TorrejonAtletico de PintoPostponedPst

Torrejon - Atletico de Pinto

Torrejon are playing Atletico de Pinto at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 8.

Rayo Vallecano-2Flat EarthPostponedPst

Rayo Vallecano-2 - Flat Earth

Rayo Vallecano-2 are playing Flat Earth at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 8.

Alcala1 - 0Parla24'

Alcala - Parla

Alcala are playing Parla at the Tercera Division, Group 7 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Alcala is winning 1-0.

Lorca0 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Los Garres0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Los Garres - Atletico Pulpileno

Los Garres played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

Murcia-22 - 0AguilasFull TimeFT

Murcia-2 - Aguilas

Murcia-2 played Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Murcia-2 won 2-0.

Cartagena-21 - 1EDMF ChurraFull TimeFT

Cartagena-2 - EDMF Churra

Cartagena-2 played EDMF Churra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Deportivo MineraEl Palmar15:15

Deportivo Minera - El Palmar

Deportivo Minera are playing El Palmar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

CartagenaPlus Ultra15:30

Cartagena - Plus Ultra

Cartagena are playing Plus Ultra at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Ciudad de MurciaMar Menor15:30

Ciudad de Murcia - Mar Menor

Ciudad de Murcia are playing Mar Menor at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Huercal-OveraMinerva15:30

Huercal-Overa - Minerva

Huercal-Overa are playing Minerva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

UCAM Murcia-2Olimpico Totana15:30

UCAM Murcia-2 - Olimpico Totana

UCAM Murcia-2 are playing Olimpico Totana at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MazarronLorca Deportiva16:00

Mazarron - Lorca Deportiva

Mazarron are playing Lorca Deportiva at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Agri 19700 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Agri 1970 - Kocaelispor

Agri 1970 played Kocaelispor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kocaelispor won 0-1.

Cizrespor2 - 1AlemdagsporFull TimeFT

Cizrespor - Alemdagspor

Cizrespor played Alemdagspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cizrespor won 2-1.

Elaziz Belediyespor1 - 0EroksporFull TimeFT

Elaziz Belediyespor - Erokspor

Elaziz Belediyespor played Erokspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Elaziz Belediyespor won 1-0.

Fethiyespor1 - 0Fatsa BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Fethiyespor - Fatsa Belediyespor

Fethiyespor played Fatsa Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Fethiyespor won 1-0.

Derincespor4 - 2KarsiyakaFull TimeFT

Derincespor - Karsiyaka

Derincespor played Karsiyaka at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Derincespor won 4-2.

Ofspor2 - 0Kozan BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ofspor - Kozan Belediyespor

Ofspor played Kozan Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ofspor won 2-0.

Payas1 - 2KemersporFull TimeFT

Payas - Kemerspor

Payas played Kemerspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kemerspor won 1-2.

Turgutluspor2 - 2ErbaasporFull TimeFT

Turgutluspor - Erbaaspor

Turgutluspor played Erbaaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 2 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Artvin Hopaspor4 - 0ManisasporFull TimeFT

Artvin Hopaspor - Manisaspor

Artvin Hopaspor played Manisaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Artvin Hopaspor won 4-0.

Karakopru Belediyespor1 - 0Cankaya FKFull TimeFT

Karakopru Belediyespor - Cankaya FK

Karakopru Belediyespor played Cankaya FK at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Karakopru Belediyespor won 1-0.

Yeni Orduspor1 - 0Sile YildizsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Orduspor - Sile Yildizspor

Yeni Orduspor played Sile Yildizspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yeni Orduspor won 1-0.

Duzcespor2 - 1YomrasporFull TimeFT

Duzcespor - Yomraspor

Duzcespor played Yomraspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Duzcespor won 2-1.

Kizilcabolukspor0 - 0CatalcasporFull TimeFT

Kizilcabolukspor - Catalcaspor

Kizilcabolukspor played Catalcaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Serik Belediyespor3 - 2Erzin BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Serik Belediyespor - Erzin Belediyespor

Serik Belediyespor played Erzin Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Serik Belediyespor won 3-2.

Sultanbeyli1 - 3Anagold 24 ErzincansporFull TimeFT

Sultanbeyli - Anagold 24 Erzincanspor

Sultanbeyli played Anagold 24 Erzincanspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Anagold 24 Erzincanspor won 1-3.

Tokatspor0 - 4AksaraysporFull TimeFT

Tokatspor - Aksarayspor

Tokatspor played Aksarayspor at the 3. Lig, Group 1 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Aksarayspor won 0-4.

Golcukspor1 - 3Kelkit BelediyeFull TimeFT

Golcukspor - Kelkit Belediye

Golcukspor played Kelkit Belediye at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kelkit Belediye won 1-3.

Yesilyurt Belediye2 - 1Nazilli BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Yesilyurt Belediye - Nazilli Belediyespor

Yesilyurt Belediye played Nazilli Belediyespor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yesilyurt Belediye won 2-1.

Karacabey Birlikspor0 - 0Darica GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Karacabey Birlikspor - Darica Genclerbirligi

Karacabey Birlikspor played Darica Genclerbirligi at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nevsehir Belediye1 - 0SomasporFull TimeFT

Nevsehir Belediye - Somaspor

Nevsehir Belediye played Somaspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Nevsehir Belediye won 1-0.

Osmaniyespor2 - 2DiyarbekirsporFull TimeFT

Osmaniyespor - Diyarbekirspor

Osmaniyespor played Diyarbekirspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Yozgatspor1 - 3PazarsporFull TimeFT

Yozgatspor - Pazarspor

Yozgatspor played Pazarspor at the 3. Lig, Group 3 of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Pazarspor won 1-3.

Sivas Belediyespor3 - 0BandirmasporFull TimeFT

Sivas Belediyespor - Bandirmaspor

Sivas Belediyespor played Bandirmaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Sivas Belediyespor won 3-0.

Belediye Vanspor3 - 0TuzlasporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Tuzlaspor

Belediye Vanspor played Tuzlaspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Belediye Vanspor won 3-0.

Ankara Demirspor3 - 1Nigde BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Ankara Demirspor - Nigde Belediyespor

Ankara Demirspor played Nigde Belediyespor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ankara Demirspor won 3-1.

Ergene Velimespor2 - 1BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Ergene Velimespor - Bodrumspor

Ergene Velimespor played Bodrumspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ergene Velimespor won 2-1.

Etimesgut0 - 1KirsehirsporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Kirsehirspor

Etimesgut played Kirsehirspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kirsehirspor won 0-1.

Eyupspor1 - 0ElazigsporFull TimeFT

Eyupspor - Elazigspor

Eyupspor played Elazigspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Eyupspor won 1-0.

Kastamonuspor4 - 2Bayburt IOIFull TimeFT

Kastamonuspor - Bayburt IOI

Kastamonuspor played Bayburt IOI at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kastamonuspor won 4-2.

Usakspor3 - 0Kardemir D.C. KarabuksporFull TimeFT

Usakspor - Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor

Usakspor played Kardemir D.C. Karabukspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Usakspor won 3-0.

Sakaryaspor2 - 0KahramanmarassporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Kahramanmarasspor

Sakaryaspor played Kahramanmarasspor at the 2. Lig, Kirmizi of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sakaryaspor won 2-0.

Gumushanespor3 - 1SanliurfasporFull TimeFT

Gumushanespor - Sanliurfaspor

Gumushanespor played Sanliurfaspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gumushanespor won 3-1.

Afjet Afyonspor0 - 2Sancaktepe BelediyeFull TimeFT

Afjet Afyonspor - Sancaktepe Belediye

Afjet Afyonspor played Sancaktepe Belediye at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Sancaktepe Belediye won 0-2.

Corumspor2 - 1SamsunsporFull TimeFT

Corumspor - Samsunspor

Corumspor played Samsunspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Corumspor won 2-1.

Konya Seker SK0 - 0SariyerFull TimeFT

Konya Seker SK - Sariyer

Konya Seker SK played Sariyer at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Manisa BBSK0 - 2InegolsporFull TimeFT

Manisa BBSK - Inegolspor

Manisa BBSK played Inegolspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Inegolspor won 0-2.

Pendikspor0 - 2Hekimoglu TrabzonFull TimeFT

Pendikspor - Hekimoglu Trabzon

Pendikspor played Hekimoglu Trabzon at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Hekimoglu Trabzon won 0-2.

Tarsus Idman Yurdu7 - 1Zonguldak KomursporFull TimeFT

Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Zonguldak Komurspor

Tarsus Idman Yurdu played Zonguldak Komurspor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tarsus Idman Yurdu won 7-1.

Amed1 - 0KirklarelisporFull TimeFT

Amed - Kirklarelispor

Amed played Kirklarelispor at the 2. Lig, Beyaz of Turkey on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Amed won 1-0.

SalitasPolice BF15:30

Salitas - Police BF

Salitas are playing Police BF at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KOZAFRahimo17:45

KOZAF - Rahimo

KOZAF are playing Rahimo at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on December 8. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

BahrainSaudi Arabia16:00

Bahrain - Saudi Arabia

Bahrain are playing Saudi Arabia at the Gulf cup, FINAL of Asia on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ManamaBusaiteen16:00

Manama - Busaiteen

Manama are playing Busaiteen at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

QalaliMuharraq16:00

Qalali - Muharraq

Qalali are playing Muharraq at the Kings Cup of Bahrain on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Wing Yee5 - 3Citizen AAFull TimeFT

Wing Yee - Citizen AA

Wing Yee played Citizen AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 05:30 UTC. Wing Yee won 5-3.

Central-Western0 - 3Hong Kong SaplingFull TimeFT

Central-Western - Hong Kong Sapling

Central-Western played Hong Kong Sapling at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Hong Kong Sapling won 0-3.

Resources Capital1 - 1IcanfieldFull TimeFT

Resources Capital - Icanfield

Resources Capital played Icanfield at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shatin2 - 1South China AAFull TimeFT

Shatin - South China AA

Shatin played South China AA at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shatin won 2-1.

Hong Kong FCHoi KingPostponedPst

Hong Kong FC - Hoi King

Hong Kong FC are playing Hoi King at the Division 1 of Hong Kong on December 8.

Mohun Bagan AC2 - 4Churchill BrothersFull TimeFT

Mohun Bagan AC - Churchill Brothers

Mohun Bagan AC played Churchill Brothers at the I League of India on December 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Churchill Brothers won 2-4.

Hyderabad0 - 0Goa65'

Hyderabad - Goa

Hyderabad are playing Goa at the ISL of India on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

PSIS5 - 1AremaFull TimeFT

PSIS - Arema

PSIS played Arema at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. PSIS won 5-1.

Persebaya Surabaya4 - 0BhayangkaraFull TimeFT

Persebaya Surabaya - Bhayangkara

Persebaya Surabaya played Bhayangkara at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 4-0.

Badak Lampung2 - 0PersijaFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Persija

Badak Lampung played Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Badak Lampung won 2-0.

Bali United1 - 1Persipura Jayapura90 +7'

Bali United - Persipura Jayapura

Bali United are playing Persipura Jayapura at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Safa BeirutTripoli SC12:15

Safa Beirut - Tripoli SC

Safa Beirut are playing Tripoli SC at the Premier League of Lebanon on December 8. The match will kick off 12:15 UTC.

Enyimba1 - 0San-PedroFull TimeFT

Enyimba - San-Pedro

Enyimba played San-Pedro at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Enyimba won 1-0.

Esae0 - 2Motema PembeFull TimeFT

Esae - Motema Pembe

Esae played Motema Pembe at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Motema Pembe won 0-2.

Zanaco1 - 1RSB BerkaneFull TimeFT

Zanaco - RSB Berkane

Zanaco played RSB Berkane at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Masry Port SaidEnugu Rangers16:00

Al Masry Port Said - Enugu Rangers

Al Masry Port Said are playing Enugu Rangers at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DjolibaBidvest Wits16:00

Djoliba - Bidvest Wits

Djoliba are playing Bidvest Wits at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HoroyaAl-Nasr Bingazi16:00

Horoya - Al-Nasr Bingazi

Horoya are playing Al-Nasr Bingazi at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ParadouHUSA Agadir19:00

Paradou - HUSA Agadir

Paradou are playing HUSA Agadir at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PyramidsNouadhibou19:00

Pyramids - Nouadhibou

Pyramids are playing Nouadhibou at the Group Stage of Caf Confederation Cup on December 8. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Colombe2 - 1Fortuna MfouFull TimeFT

Colombe - Fortuna Mfou

Colombe played Fortuna Mfou at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Colombe won 2-1.

Feutcheu0 - 3PWD BamendaFull TimeFT

Feutcheu - PWD Bamenda

Feutcheu played PWD Bamenda at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. PWD Bamenda won 0-3.

BamboutosUMS de Loum14:00

Bamboutos - UMS de Loum

Bamboutos are playing UMS de Loum at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cotonsport2 - 0Eding Sport61'

Cotonsport - Eding Sport

Cotonsport are playing Eding Sport at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cotonsport is winning 2-0.

Dragon de Yaounde1 - 0Avion Academy64'

Dragon de Yaounde - Avion Academy

Dragon de Yaounde are playing Avion Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Dragon de Yaounde is winning 1-0.

Fovu Club0 - 0Panthere65'

Fovu Club - Panthere

Fovu Club are playing Panthere at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Stade Renard0 - 0APEJES Academy67'

Stade Renard - APEJES Academy

Stade Renard are playing APEJES Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tonnerre0 - 0Young Sport Academy67'

Tonnerre - Young Sport Academy

Tonnerre are playing Young Sport Academy at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Union Douala0 - 0Canon69'

Union Douala - Canon

Union Douala are playing Canon at the Elite One of Cameroon on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Issia WaziWAC15:30

Issia Wazi - WAC

Issia Wazi are playing WAC at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SOL FCSporting Gagnoa15:30

SOL FC - Sporting Gagnoa

SOL FC are playing Sporting Gagnoa at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 8. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AbengourouASEC Mimosas18:00

Abengourou - ASEC Mimosas

Abengourou are playing ASEC Mimosas at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on December 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maniema UnionFC Renaissance13:30

Maniema Union - FC Renaissance

Maniema Union are playing FC Renaissance at the Super Ligue of Dr Congo on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Milling HotspursMhlume Peacemakers11:30

Milling Hotspurs - Mhlume Peacemakers

Milling Hotspurs are playing Mhlume Peacemakers at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 8. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

TambutiHighlander13:30

Tambuti - Highlander

Tambuti are playing Highlander at the Premier League of Eswatini on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Armed ForcesReal Banjul16:00

Armed Forces - Real Banjul

Armed Forces are playing Real Banjul at the GFA League of Gambia on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Brikama UnitedTallinding United16:00

Brikama United - Tallinding United

Brikama United are playing Tallinding United at the GFA League of Gambia on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Gambia PortsHawks16:00

Gambia Ports - Hawks

Gambia Ports are playing Hawks at the GFA League of Gambia on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KCB5 - 1Posta RangersFull TimeFT

KCB - Posta Rangers

KCB played Posta Rangers at the Premier League of Kenya on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KCB won 5-1.

Blue Eagles4 - 0Chitipa UnitedFull TimeFT

Blue Eagles - Chitipa United

Blue Eagles played Chitipa United at the Super League of Malawi on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Blue Eagles won 4-0.

MzuniMasters Security12:30

Mzuni - Masters Security

Mzuni are playing Masters Security at the Super League of Malawi on December 8. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Silver0 - 1Big BulletsFull TimeFT

Silver - Big Bullets

Silver played Big Bullets at the Super League of Malawi on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Big Bullets won 0-1.

MCO OujdaFAR Rabat16:00

MCO Oujda - FAR Rabat

MCO Oujda are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 8. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerRaja Beni Mellal18:00

Ittihad Tanger - Raja Beni Mellal

Ittihad Tanger are playing Raja Beni Mellal at the Botola Pro of Morocco on December 8. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Chabab Mohammedia0 - 0Chabab Atlas67'

Chabab Mohammedia - Chabab Atlas

Chabab Mohammedia are playing Chabab Atlas at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Chabab Rif HoceimaIZK Khemisset14:00

Chabab Rif Hoceima - IZK Khemisset

Chabab Rif Hoceima are playing IZK Khemisset at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kawkab MarrakechASS Sale14:00

Kawkab Marrakech - ASS Sale

Kawkab Marrakech are playing ASS Sale at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Riadi SalmiRacing Casablanca14:00

Riadi Salmi - Racing Casablanca

Riadi Salmi are playing Racing Casablanca at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sidi Kacem1 - 1Ol. Dcheira69'

Sidi Kacem - Ol. Dcheira

Sidi Kacem are playing Ol. Dcheira at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Tihad CasablancaMAS Fes14:00

Tihad Casablanca - MAS Fes

Tihad Casablanca are playing MAS Fes at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WAF FesKAC Kenitra14:00

WAF Fes - KAC Kenitra

WAF Fes are playing KAC Kenitra at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Widad TemaraChabab Ben Guerir14:00

Widad Temara - Chabab Ben Guerir

Widad Temara are playing Chabab Ben Guerir at the Botola 2 of Morocco on December 8. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Abia Warriors0 - 0Akwa Starlets19'

Abia Warriors - Akwa Starlets

Abia Warriors are playing Akwa Starlets at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Akwa United3 - 0Adamawa United28'

Akwa United - Adamawa United

Akwa United are playing Adamawa United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Akwa United is winning 3-0.

Heartland0 - 0Plateau United24'

Heartland - Plateau United

Heartland are playing Plateau United at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ifeanyi Ubah0 - 0Wikki Tourist23'

Ifeanyi Ubah - Wikki Tourist

Ifeanyi Ubah are playing Wikki Tourist at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kano Pillars2 - 0Delta Force26'

Kano Pillars - Delta Force

Kano Pillars are playing Delta Force at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kano Pillars is winning 2-0.

Katsina UnitedMFM FC15:00

Katsina United - MFM FC

Katsina United are playing MFM FC at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sunshine Stars0 - 0Nasarawa22'

Sunshine Stars - Nasarawa

Sunshine Stars are playing Nasarawa at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Warri WolvesLobi Stars15:00

Warri Wolves - Lobi Stars

Warri Wolves are playing Lobi Stars at the NPFL of Nigeria on December 8. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FC Police2 - 2MukuraFull TimeFT

FC Police - Mukura

FC Police played Mukura at the National League of Rwanda on December 8. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Heroes1 - 4Rayon SportsFull TimeFT

Heroes - Rayon Sports

Heroes played Rayon Sports at the National League of Rwanda on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rayon Sports won 1-4.

Marines0 - 0EspoirFull TimeFT

Marines - Espoir

Marines played Espoir at the National League of Rwanda on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

AS Kigali0 - 2Gicumbi84'

AS Kigali - Gicumbi

AS Kigali are playing Gicumbi at the National League of Rwanda on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Gicumbi is winning 0-2.

Casa SportTeungueth16:30

Casa Sport - Teungueth

Casa Sport are playing Teungueth at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

PikineASEC Ndiambour16:30

Pikine - ASEC Ndiambour

Pikine are playing ASEC Ndiambour at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 8. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Stade de MbourFC Douanes17:00

Stade de Mbour - FC Douanes

Stade de Mbour are playing FC Douanes at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CNEPS ExcellenceDiambars17:30

CNEPS Excellence - Diambars

CNEPS Excellence are playing Diambars at the Ligue 1 of Senegal on December 8. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Jomo CosmosSteenberg United13:30

Jomo Cosmos - Steenberg United

Jomo Cosmos are playing Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 8. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

TS Galaxy1 - 1UthongathiFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Uthongathi

TS Galaxy played Uthongathi at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tshakhuma TM0 - 2Free State StarsFull TimeFT

Tshakhuma TM - Free State Stars

Tshakhuma TM played Free State Stars at the Division 1 of South Africa on December 8. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Free State Stars won 0-2.

AS Slimane4 - 2ChebbaFull TimeFT

AS Slimane - Chebba

AS Slimane played Chebba at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AS Slimane won 4-2.

Tataouine1 - 0KairouanaiseFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Kairouanaise

Tataouine played Kairouanaise at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tataouine won 1-0.

SfaxienStade Tunis17:00

Sfaxien - Stade Tunis

Sfaxien are playing Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AS Oued Ellil1 - 0JerbaFull TimeFT

AS Oued Ellil - Jerba

AS Oued Ellil played Jerba at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. AS Oued Ellil won 1-0.

DjerbaStade Gabesien13:00

Djerba - Stade Gabesien

Djerba are playing Stade Gabesien at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

EGS GafsaHammam Sousse13:00

EGS Gafsa - Hammam Sousse

EGS Gafsa are playing Hammam Sousse at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Jendouba Sport1 - 0RejicheFull TimeFT

Jendouba Sport - Rejiche

Jendouba Sport played Rejiche at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jendouba Sport won 1-0.

KasserineMarsa13:00

Kasserine - Marsa

Kasserine are playing Marsa at the Ligue 2 of Tunisie on December 8. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseCS Herediano21:00

LD Alajuelense - CS Herediano

LD Alajuelense are playing CS Herediano at the Primera Division, Final stages of Costa Rica on December 8. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoSanta Tecla02:00

Municipal Limeno - Santa Tecla

Municipal Limeno are playing Santa Tecla at the Final Stages of El Salvador on December 9. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal17:00

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesXelaju17:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Xelaju

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Xelaju at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialDeportivo Sanarate17:00

Coban Imperial - Deportivo Sanarate

Coban Imperial are playing Deportivo Sanarate at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaMalacateco17:00

Guastatoya - Malacateco

Guastatoya are playing Malacateco at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Santa Lucia FCMixco17:00

Santa Lucia FC - Mixco

Santa Lucia FC are playing Mixco at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiquinalaIztapa17:00

Siquinala - Iztapa

Siquinala are playing Iztapa at the Apertura of Guatemala on December 8. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CD OlimpiaMarathon22:00

CD Olimpia - Marathon

CD Olimpia are playing Marathon at the Apertura of Honduras on December 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

MotaguaUPNFM22:00

Motagua - UPNFM

Motagua are playing UPNFM at the Apertura of Honduras on December 8. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

DunbeholdenTivoli Gardens20:00

Dunbeholden - Tivoli Gardens

Dunbeholden are playing Tivoli Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Molynes UnitedPortmore United20:00

Molynes United - Portmore United

Molynes United are playing Portmore United at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

UWIHarbour View20:00

UWI - Harbour View

UWI are playing Harbour View at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Vere UnitedArnett Gardens20:00

Vere United - Arnett Gardens

Vere United are playing Arnett Gardens at the Premier League of Jamaica on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AmericaMorelia00:30

America - Morelia

America are playing Morelia at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on December 9. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosGuilermo Brown20:00

Estudiantes de Caseros - Guilermo Brown

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Guilermo Brown at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ComunicacionesLos Andes20:00

Comunicaciones - Los Andes

Comunicaciones are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Defensores UnidosTristan Suarez20:00

Defensores Unidos - Tristan Suarez

Defensores Unidos are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

San MiguelJJ Urquiza20:00

San Miguel - JJ Urquiza

San Miguel are playing JJ Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dock SudLeandro Niceforo Alem20:00

Dock Sud - Leandro Niceforo Alem

Dock Sud are playing Leandro Niceforo Alem at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ferrocarril MidlandArgentino Merlo20:00

Ferrocarril Midland - Argentino Merlo

Ferrocarril Midland are playing Argentino Merlo at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Liniers BahiaSportivo Barracas20:00

Liniers Bahia - Sportivo Barracas

Liniers Bahia are playing Sportivo Barracas at the Primera D Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaDeportivo Binacional20:00

Alianza Lima - Deportivo Binacional

Alianza Lima are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Peru on December 8. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo TachiraCaracas23:00

Deportivo Tachira - Caracas

Deportivo Tachira are playing Caracas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on December 8. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sydney FC W1 - 2Melbourne City WFull TimeFT

Sydney FC W - Melbourne City W

Sydney FC W played Melbourne City W at the W-League - Women of Australia on December 8. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Melbourne City W won 1-2.