Siroki Brijeg vs Tuzla City Live Score and Live Stream

(goal)12'
18:00, Sunday, August 2
Copy
Embed Siroki Brijeg - Tuzla City
Bosnia And Herzegovina Premier Liga
1 : 0
FT
Ball Possession
49% - 51%
Shots On Target
6 - 2
Total Attempts
9 - 9
Corners
10
3
Yellow Cards
2
3
Siroki Brijeg: 48', 56'
Tuzla City: 13', 21', 65'
Full Time
Match ends. Siroki Brijeg 1, Tuzla City 0.
65'
Tuzla City's player is shown the yellow card.
56'
Siroki Brijeg's player is shown the yellow card.
48'
Siroki Brijeg's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 1 : 0
First half ends.
21'
Tuzla City's player is shown the yellow card.
13'
Tuzla City's player is shown the yellow card.
12'
1 - 0
Goal for Siroki Brijeg.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Siroki Brijeg have gone 10 consecutive home matches without a defeat.
10
Tuzla City have gone 10 consecutive away matches without a draw.
9
Siroki Brijeg have gone 9 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Siroki Brijeg played Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 2. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 1-0. Siroki Brijeg are 2nd in the table with 7 points after 3 matches, while Tuzla City are 6th with 3 points in 2 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Siroki Brijeg vs Tuzla City in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Siroki Brijeg vs Tuzla City live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga, Siroki Brijeg or Tuzla City whenever available. We cover all matches of Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/siroki-brijeg-vs-tuzla-city-live-stream/.

Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Siroki Brijeg have played a draw with Zrinjski and Olimpik Sarajevo in their previous 2 matches, while Tuzla City have lost to Zeljeznicar and Zrinjski in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
February 15th, 2020 - Club Friendlies
December 7th, 2019 - Premier Liga
September 15th, 2019 - Premier Liga

Siroki Brijeg and Tuzla City have met 3 times in their recent history. Siroki Brijeg won once while Tuzla City won twice.

Siroki Brijeg have won 2 of their 3 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 1 and having 0 defeats this season. They have scored 5 goals - 1.67 per match, conceding 3 - 1.00 per match. Tuzla City have won 1 of their 2 matches in Premier Liga, drawing 0 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 1 goal - 0.50 per match, conceding 1 - 0.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 5 times throughout the game. , , , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Siroki Brijeg and Tuzla City are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Siroki Brijeg or Tuzla City score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Siroki Brijeg and Tuzla City include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Siroki Brijeg vs Tuzla City with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Bosnia and herzegovina Premier Liga are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Atalanta1 - 2PSGFull TimeFT

Atalanta - PSG

Atalanta played PSG at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSG won 1-2.

St. MirrenCelticPostponedPst

St. Mirren - Celtic

St. Mirren are playing Celtic at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12.

AberdeenHamiltonPostponedPst

Aberdeen - Hamilton

Aberdeen are playing Hamilton at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12.

Motherwell2 - 2LivingstonFull TimeFT

Motherwell - Livingston

Motherwell played Livingston at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rangers3 - 0St. JohnstoneFull TimeFT

Rangers - St. Johnstone

Rangers played St. Johnstone at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rangers won 3-0.

Ross County2 - 2KilmarnockFull TimeFT

Ross County - Kilmarnock

Ross County played Kilmarnock at the Premier League of Scotland on August 12. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

FC MinskSlavia-MozyrPostponedPst

FC Minsk - Slavia-Mozyr

FC Minsk are playing Slavia-Mozyr at the Premier League of Belarus on August 12.

Dinamo BrestSlutskPostponedPst

Dinamo Brest - Slutsk

Dinamo Brest are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on August 12.

Telavi0 - 0Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Telavi - Dinamo Tb.

Telavi played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pordenone0 - 2FrosinoneFull TimeFT

Pordenone - Frosinone

Pordenone played Frosinone at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Frosinone won 0-2.

FK Jelgava0 - 4Rigas FSFull TimeFT

FK Jelgava - Rigas FS

FK Jelgava played Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rigas FS won 0-4.

Spartaks2 - 3ValmieraFull TimeFT

Spartaks - Valmiera

Spartaks played Valmiera at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valmiera won 2-3.

Liepaja1 - 1VentspilsFull TimeFT

Liepaja - Ventspils

Liepaja played Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Suduva2 - 0ZalgirisFull TimeFT

Suduva - Zalgiris

Suduva played Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-0.

Mioveni1 - 1Chindia TargovisteFull TimeFT

Mioveni - Chindia Targoviste

Mioveni played Chindia Targoviste at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tom1 - 2Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Tom - Spartak-2

Tom played Spartak-2 at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Spartak-2 won 1-2.

Irtysh Omsk1 - 2ChertanovoFull TimeFT

Irtysh Omsk - Chertanovo

Irtysh Omsk played Chertanovo at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Chertanovo won 1-2.

Orenburg2 - 0AlaniaFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Alania

Orenburg played Alania at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Orenburg won 2-0.

Dynamo Br1 - 0Nizhnyi NovgorodFull TimeFT

Dynamo Br - Nizhnyi Novgorod

Dynamo Br played Nizhnyi Novgorod at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Dynamo Br won 1-0.

Kr. Sovetov2 - 0SKA KhabarovskFull TimeFT

Kr. Sovetov - SKA Khabarovsk

Kr. Sovetov played SKA Khabarovsk at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kr. Sovetov won 2-0.

Neftekhimik2 - 0YeniseyFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Yenisey

Neftekhimik played Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 2-0.

Tekstilshik1 - 1FC ChaykaFull TimeFT

Tekstilshik - FC Chayka

Tekstilshik played FC Chayka at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Volgar-Gazprom1 - 2VelesFull TimeFT

Volgar-Gazprom - Veles

Volgar-Gazprom played Veles at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Veles won 1-2.

Shinnik0 - 0FK Krasnodar-2Full TimeFT

Shinnik - FK Krasnodar-2

Shinnik played FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fakel0 - 1BalticaFull TimeFT

Fakel - Baltica

Fakel played Baltica at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Baltica won 0-1.

Torpedo1 - 1AkronFull TimeFT

Torpedo - Akron

Torpedo played Akron at the FNL of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pohronie1 - 2DACFull TimeFT

Pohronie - DAC

Pohronie played DAC at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. DAC won 1-2.

Sered4 - 0SenicaFull TimeFT

Sered - Senica

Sered played Senica at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sered won 4-0.

Trencin1 - 1Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Trencin - Zlate Moravce

Trencin played Zlate Moravce at the Super Liga of Slovakia on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CeljeMuraPostponedPst

Celje - Mura

Celje are playing Mura at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 12.

DomzaleBravoPostponedPst

Domzale - Bravo

Domzale are playing Bravo at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 12.

MariborAluminijPostponedPst

Maribor - Aluminij

Maribor are playing Aluminij at the 1. SNL of Slovenia on August 12.

Brage1 - 1NorrbyFull TimeFT

Brage - Norrby

Brage played Norrby at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GAIS0 - 0DegerforFull TimeFT

GAIS - Degerfor

GAIS played Degerfor at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jonkoping S.2 - 1DalkurdFull TimeFT

Jonkoping S. - Dalkurd

Jonkoping S. played Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Jonkoping S. won 2-1.

Ljungskile2 - 1AFC EskilstunaFull TimeFT

Ljungskile - AFC Eskilstuna

Ljungskile played AFC Eskilstuna at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ljungskile won 2-1.

Trelleborg1 - 0VasterasFull TimeFT

Trelleborg - Vasteras

Trelleborg played Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Trelleborg won 1-0.

Djurgarden2 - 1MjallbyFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Mjallby

Djurgarden played Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Djurgarden won 2-1.

Malmo FF2 - 1OrebroFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Orebro

Malmo FF played Orebro at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-1.

Kaiser Chiefs1 - 1Bidvest WitsFull TimeFT

Kaiser Chiefs - Bidvest Wits

Kaiser Chiefs played Bidvest Wits at the Premier League of South Africa on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shanghai SIPG2 - 1Wuhan ZallFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Wuhan Zall

Shanghai SIPG played Wuhan Zall at the Super League of China on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai SIPG won 2-1.

Beijing Guoan3 - 1Hebei CFFCFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - Hebei CFFC

Beijing Guoan played Hebei CFFC at the Super League of China on August 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 3-1.

Kyoto Purple Sanga2 - 2Mito HollyhockFull TimeFT

Kyoto Purple Sanga - Mito Hollyhock

Kyoto Purple Sanga played Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Albirex Niigata2 - 1Renofa YamaguchiFull TimeFT

Albirex Niigata - Renofa Yamaguchi

Albirex Niigata played Renofa Yamaguchi at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Albirex Niigata won 2-1.

Avispa Fukuoka1 - 3Tokyo VerdyFull TimeFT

Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy

Avispa Fukuoka played Tokyo Verdy at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokyo Verdy won 1-3.

Ehime FC0 - 1Montedio YamagataFull TimeFT

Ehime FC - Montedio Yamagata

Ehime FC played Montedio Yamagata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Montedio Yamagata won 0-1.

FC Ryukyu1 - 2Ventforet KofuFull TimeFT

FC Ryukyu - Ventforet Kofu

FC Ryukyu played Ventforet Kofu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ventforet Kofu won 1-2.

Giravanz Kitakyushu2 - 1Zweigen KanazawaFull TimeFT

Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Giravanz Kitakyushu played Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Giravanz Kitakyushu won 2-1.

JEF United Ichihara3 - 0Matsumoto Yamaga FCFull TimeFT

JEF United Ichihara - Matsumoto Yamaga FC

JEF United Ichihara played Matsumoto Yamaga FC at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. JEF United Ichihara won 3-0.

Machida Zelvia0 - 1Tokushima VortisFull TimeFT

Machida Zelvia - Tokushima Vortis

Machida Zelvia played Tokushima Vortis at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Tokushima Vortis won 0-1.

Omiya Ardija2 - 2Jubilo IwataFull TimeFT

Omiya Ardija - Jubilo Iwata

Omiya Ardija played Jubilo Iwata at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

V-Varen Nagasaki3 - 1Thespa KusatsuFull TimeFT

V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespa Kusatsu

V-Varen Nagasaki played Thespa Kusatsu at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. V-Varen Nagasaki won 3-1.

Tochigi SC2 - 1Fagiano OkayamaFull TimeFT

Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama

Tochigi SC played Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Tochigi SC won 2-1.

TobolOrdabasyPostponedPst

Tobol - Ordabasy

Tobol are playing Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 12.

KaspyiKaisarPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kaisar

Kaspyi are playing Kaisar at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 12.

QueretaroCruz Azul22:00

Queretaro - Cruz Azul

Queretaro are playing Cruz Azul at the Apertura of Mexico on August 12. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

JuarezGuadalajara00:00

Juarez - Guadalajara

Juarez are playing Guadalajara at the Apertura of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

PumasMonterrey02:00

Pumas - Monterrey

Pumas are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

TijuanaAtletico San Luis02:00

Tijuana - Atletico San Luis

Tijuana are playing Atletico San Luis at the Apertura of Mexico on August 13. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

DallasNashville00:30

Dallas - Nashville

Dallas are playing Nashville at the Major League Soccer of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico-MGCorinthians22:15

Atletico-MG - Corinthians

Atletico-MG are playing Corinthians at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico-PRGoias22:15

Atletico-PR - Goias

Atletico-PR are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

RB BragantinoBotafogo22:15

RB Bragantino - Botafogo

RB Bragantino are playing Botafogo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico GOFlamengo23:30

Atletico GO - Flamengo

Atletico GO are playing Flamengo at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

BahiaCoritiba23:30

Bahia - Coritiba

Bahia are playing Coritiba at the Serie A of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CearaGremio00:30

Ceara - Gremio

Ceara are playing Gremio at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminensePalmeiras00:30

Fluminense - Palmeiras

Fluminense are playing Palmeiras at the Serie A of Brasil on August 13. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CRB Maceio0 - 0Oeste69'

CRB Maceio - Oeste

CRB Maceio are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

ChapecoenseCSAPostponedPst

Chapecoense - CSA

Chapecoense are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on August 12.

River Plate As1 - 1Guairena69'

River Plate As - Guairena

River Plate As are playing Guairena at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

12 de OctubreSportivo San Lorenzo22:30

12 de Octubre - Sportivo San Lorenzo

12 de Octubre are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on August 12. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Perth Glory0 - 2Western United FCFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Western United FC

Perth Glory played Western United FC at the A-League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 07:35 UTC. Western United FC won 0-2.

Western Sydney2 - 1Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Melbourne Victory

Western Sydney played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 10:10 UTC. Western Sydney won 2-1.

Karvina2 - 0JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Karvina - Jastrzebie

Karvina played Jastrzebie at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Karvina won 2-0.

Liberec-22 - 4VarnsdorfFull TimeFT

Liberec-2 - Varnsdorf

Liberec-2 played Varnsdorf at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Varnsdorf won 2-4.

Zizkov3 - 2JihlavaFull TimeFT

Zizkov - Jihlava

Zizkov played Jihlava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Zizkov won 3-2.

Slavia Praha-22 - 1Nurnberg-2Full TimeFT

Slavia Praha-2 - Nurnberg-2

Slavia Praha-2 played Nurnberg-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha-2 won 2-1.

BoleslavChrudimCanceledCanc

Boleslav - Chrudim

Boleslav are playing Chrudim at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12.

Borussia Monchengladbach4 - 0VerlFull TimeFT

Borussia Monchengladbach - Verl

Borussia Monchengladbach played Verl at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Borussia Monchengladbach won 4-0.

Admira2 - 1OstravaFull TimeFT

Admira - Ostrava

Admira played Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Admira won 2-1.

Altach0 - 6Borussia DortmundFull TimeFT

Altach - Borussia Dortmund

Altach played Borussia Dortmund at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Borussia Dortmund won 0-6.

Brest1 - 0GuingampFull TimeFT

Brest - Guingamp

Brest played Guingamp at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Brest won 1-0.

LKS LodzKaliszCanceledCanc

LKS Lodz - Kalisz

LKS Lodz are playing Kalisz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12.

Lech1 - 1Kickers OffenbachFull TimeFT

Lech - Kickers Offenbach

Lech played Kickers Offenbach at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rapid5 - 3OpavaFull TimeFT

Rapid - Opava

Rapid played Opava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Rapid won 5-3.

St. Polten0 - 3BudejoviceFull TimeFT

St. Polten - Budejovice

St. Polten played Budejovice at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Budejovice won 0-3.

Brno2 - 3LisenFull TimeFT

Brno - Lisen

Brno played Lisen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lisen won 2-3.

Avranches5 - 4Le HavreFull TimeFT

Avranches - Le Havre

Avranches played Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Avranches won 5-4.

B 93 Copenhagen3 - 0AB CopenhagenFull TimeFT

B 93 Copenhagen - AB Copenhagen

B 93 Copenhagen played AB Copenhagen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 3-0.

Nea Salamis1 - 1Alki OrokliniFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Alki Oroklini

Nea Salamis played Alki Oroklini at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sedan1 - 3TroyesFull TimeFT

Sedan - Troyes

Sedan played Troyes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Troyes won 1-3.

Sparta Praha2 - 2Wolfsberger ACFull TimeFT

Sparta Praha - Wolfsberger AC

Sparta Praha played Wolfsberger AC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

EichstattAugsburgCanceledCanc

Eichstatt - Augsburg

Eichstatt are playing Augsburg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12.

Viktoria Aschaffenburg1 - 4Hoffenheim-2Full TimeFT

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Hoffenheim-2

Viktoria Aschaffenburg played Hoffenheim-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hoffenheim-2 won 1-4.

Wattenscheid2 - 2Fortuna Dusseldorf-2Full TimeFT

Wattenscheid - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Wattenscheid played Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ajax-21 - 2Utrecht-2Full TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 played Utrecht-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Utrecht-2 won 1-2.

Bersenbruck2 - 2Sportfreunde LotteFull TimeFT

Bersenbruck - Sportfreunde Lotte

Bersenbruck played Sportfreunde Lotte at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Gievenbeck0 - 3Preussen MunsterFull TimeFT

Gievenbeck - Preussen Munster

Gievenbeck played Preussen Munster at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Preussen Munster won 0-3.

Gutersloh1 - 3WiedenbruckFull TimeFT

Gutersloh - Wiedenbruck

Gutersloh played Wiedenbruck at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Wiedenbruck won 1-3.

Rennes3 - 0Saint-EtienneFull TimeFT

Rennes - Saint-Etienne

Rennes played Saint-Etienne at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rennes won 3-0.

Rodez Aveyron2 - 0PauFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Pau

Rodez Aveyron played Pau at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 2-0.

Villefranche0 - 2GrenobleFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Grenoble

Villefranche played Grenoble at the Club Friendlies of International on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Grenoble won 0-2.

Dornbirner SV1 - 1HohenemsFull TimeFT

Dornbirner SV - Hohenems

Dornbirner SV played Hohenems at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bregenz3 - 0Austria Lustenau-2Full TimeFT

Bregenz - Austria Lustenau-2

Bregenz played Austria Lustenau-2 at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Bregenz won 3-0.

RW Rankweil3 - 2RotenbergFull TimeFT

RW Rankweil - Rotenberg

RW Rankweil played Rotenberg at the Regionalliga, Voralberg of Austria on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. RW Rankweil won 3-2.

Viktoriya Maryina Horka2 - 3Shakhter-PetrikovFull TimeFT

Viktoriya Maryina Horka - Shakhter-Petrikov

Viktoriya Maryina Horka played Shakhter-Petrikov at the Division 2, Group B of Belarus on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Shakhter-Petrikov won 2-3.

Sarajevo1 - 0Tuzla CityFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Tuzla City

Sarajevo played Tuzla City at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 1-0.

Krupa na Vrbasu1 - 0Olimpik SarajevoFull TimeFT

Krupa na Vrbasu - Olimpik Sarajevo

Krupa na Vrbasu played Olimpik Sarajevo at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Krupa na Vrbasu won 1-0.

Sloboda3 - 0Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Sloboda - Mladost Doboj

Sloboda played Mladost Doboj at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sloboda won 3-0.

Zrinjski0 - 0RadnikFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Radnik

Zrinjski played Radnik at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

HB Torshavn11 - 0AB ArgirFull TimeFT

HB Torshavn - AB Argir

HB Torshavn played AB Argir at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. HB Torshavn won 11-0.

NSI Runavik1 - 2LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

NSI Runavik - LIF Vikingur

NSI Runavik played LIF Vikingur at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. LIF Vikingur won 1-2.

Skala IFB36 TorshavnPostponedPst

Skala IF - B36 Torshavn

Skala IF are playing B36 Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on August 12.

JBK3 - 2GBKFull TimeFT

JBK - GBK

JBK played GBK at the Kakkonen, Group C of Finland on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. JBK won 3-2.

Dusheti AragviGagraCanceledCanc

Dusheti Aragvi - Gagra

Dusheti Aragvi are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12.

RustaviSioniCanceledCanc

Rustavi - Sioni

Rustavi are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12.

SamguraliShukuraCanceledCanc

Samgurali - Shukura

Samgurali are playing Shukura at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12.

ZugdidiMerani MartviliCanceledCanc

Zugdidi - Merani Martvili

Zugdidi are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12.

Gagra0 - 1SamguraliFull TimeFT

Gagra - Samgurali

Gagra played Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Samgurali won 0-1.

Merani Martvili0 - 0WIT GeorgiaFull TimeFT

Merani Martvili - WIT Georgia

Merani Martvili played WIT Georgia at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Selfoss WValur WPostponedPst

Selfoss W - Valur W

Selfoss W are playing Valur W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 12.

Thor WHaukar WPostponedPst

Thor W - Haukar W

Thor W are playing Haukar W at the National cup - Women of Iceland on August 12.

Hapoel Haifa2 - 2Hapoel Kiryat ShmonaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

Hapoel Haifa played Hapoel Kiryat Shmona at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 12. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Bnei Sakhnin1 - 0Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Bnei Sakhnin - Maccabi Haifa

Bnei Sakhnin played Maccabi Haifa at the Toto Cup Ligat Al, Group stage of Israel on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bnei Sakhnin won 1-0.

Oravan0 - 6Bela DuliceFull TimeFT

Oravan - Bela Dulice

Oravan played Bela Dulice at the National Cup of Slovakia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Bela Dulice won 0-6.

Roa W1 - 2Valerenga WFull TimeFT

Roa W - Valerenga W

Roa W played Valerenga W at the Toppserien - Women of Norway on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valerenga W won 1-2.

DiriangenJuventus Managua21:30

Diriangen - Juventus Managua

Diriangen are playing Juventus Managua at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 12. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

Walter FerretiJalapa FC23:00

Walter Ferreti - Jalapa FC

Walter Ferreti are playing Jalapa FC at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Real EsteliReal Madriz01:00

Real Esteli - Real Madriz

Real Esteli are playing Real Madriz at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 13. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

ManaguaChinandega02:00

Managua - Chinandega

Managua are playing Chinandega at the Primera Division, Apertura of Nicaragua on August 13. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Gornik Zabrze-21 - 3Piast ZmigrodFull TimeFT

Gornik Zabrze-2 - Piast Zmigrod

Gornik Zabrze-2 played Piast Zmigrod at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Piast Zmigrod won 1-3.

Pawlowice Slaskie0 - 0Zaglebie L-2Full TimeFT

Pawlowice Slaskie - Zaglebie L-2

Pawlowice Slaskie played Zaglebie L-2 at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Polonia Stal Swidnica1 - 2MKS KluczborkFull TimeFT

Polonia Stal Swidnica - MKS Kluczbork

Polonia Stal Swidnica played MKS Kluczbork at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. MKS Kluczbork won 1-2.

ROW Rybnik1 - 1Gac OlawaFull TimeFT

ROW Rybnik - Gac Olawa

ROW Rybnik played Gac Olawa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stal Brzeg7 - 1Polonia NysaFull TimeFT

Stal Brzeg - Polonia Nysa

Stal Brzeg played Polonia Nysa at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Stal Brzeg won 7-1.

Ruch Chorzow3 - 1Warta GorzowFull TimeFT

Ruch Chorzow - Warta Gorzow

Ruch Chorzow played Warta Gorzow at the III Liga, Group 3 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 17:20 UTC. Ruch Chorzow won 3-1.

Stal Krasnik1 - 2Chelmianka ChelmFull TimeFT

Stal Krasnik - Chelmianka Chelm

Stal Krasnik played Chelmianka Chelm at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chelmianka Chelm won 1-2.

Cracovia-21 - 2KSZO OstrowiecFull TimeFT

Cracovia-2 - KSZO Ostrowiec

Cracovia-2 played KSZO Ostrowiec at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. KSZO Ostrowiec won 1-2.

Lagow2 - 1Hetman ZamoscFull TimeFT

Lagow - Hetman Zamosc

Lagow played Hetman Zamosc at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lagow won 2-1.

Wiazownica2 - 3Wisloka DebicaFull TimeFT

Wiazownica - Wisloka Debica

Wiazownica played Wisloka Debica at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisloka Debica won 2-3.

Wisla Pulawy3 - 2Korona-2Full TimeFT

Wisla Pulawy - Korona-2

Wisla Pulawy played Korona-2 at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Pulawy won 3-2.

Wisla Sandomierz4 - 0LewartFull TimeFT

Wisla Sandomierz - Lewart

Wisla Sandomierz played Lewart at the III Liga, Group 4 of Poland on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Wisla Sandomierz won 4-0.

Ajax Cape Town1 - 0Richards BayFull TimeFT

Ajax Cape Town - Richards Bay

Ajax Cape Town played Richards Bay at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ajax Cape Town won 1-0.

Mbombela United0 - 0Cape Umoya UnitedFull TimeFT

Mbombela United - Cape Umoya United

Mbombela United played Cape Umoya United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pretoria Univ.1 - 1Real KingsFull TimeFT

Pretoria Univ. - Real Kings

Pretoria Univ. played Real Kings at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

TS Galaxy0 - 0Steenberg UnitedFull TimeFT

TS Galaxy - Steenberg United

TS Galaxy played Steenberg United at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

TS Sporting0 - 0Moroka SwallowsFull TimeFT

TS Sporting - Moroka Swallows

TS Sporting played Moroka Swallows at the Division 1 of South Africa on August 12. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dolgiye Prudy1 - 0Zenit IrkutskFull TimeFT

Dolgiye Prudy - Zenit Irkutsk

Dolgiye Prudy played Zenit Irkutsk at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dolgiye Prudy won 1-0.

Volga Tver4 - 2ChitaFull TimeFT

Volga Tver - Chita

Volga Tver played Chita at the PFL, Group 2 of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Volga Tver won 4-2.

Orenburg-20 - 4Dinamo BarnaulFull TimeFT

Orenburg-2 - Dinamo Barnaul

Orenburg-2 played Dinamo Barnaul at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo Barnaul won 0-4.

NostaNovosibirskPostponedPst

Nosta - Novosibirsk

Nosta are playing Novosibirsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 12.

Zenit IzhevskKAMAZPostponedPst

Zenit Izhevsk - KAMAZ

Zenit Izhevsk are playing KAMAZ at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on August 12.

Beltinci0 - 1TriglavFull TimeFT

Beltinci - Triglav

Beltinci played Triglav at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Triglav won 0-1.

Bilje0 - 4RadomljeFull TimeFT

Bilje - Radomlje

Bilje played Radomlje at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Radomlje won 0-4.

Era Smartno0 - 5DekaniFull TimeFT

Era Smartno - Dekani

Era Smartno played Dekani at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dekani won 0-5.

NK Fuzinar6 - 0Brda DobrovoFull TimeFT

NK Fuzinar - Brda Dobrovo

NK Fuzinar played Brda Dobrovo at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. NK Fuzinar won 6-0.

Nafta2 - 0KrskoFull TimeFT

Nafta - Krsko

Nafta played Krsko at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Nafta won 2-0.

Primorje2 - 0DravaFull TimeFT

Primorje - Drava

Primorje played Drava at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Primorje won 2-0.

Brezice1 - 4DobFull TimeFT

Brezice - Dob

Brezice played Dob at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on August 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dob won 1-4.

Kristianstads W2 - 0Vaxjo WFull TimeFT

Kristianstads W - Vaxjo W

Kristianstads W played Vaxjo W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Kristianstads W won 2-0.

Orebro W2 - 1Uppsala WFull TimeFT

Orebro W - Uppsala W

Orebro W played Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Orebro W won 2-1.

Pitea W1 - 1Djurgarden WFull TimeFT

Pitea W - Djurgarden W

Pitea W played Djurgarden W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rosengard W7 - 1Linkoping WFull TimeFT

Rosengard W - Linkoping W

Rosengard W played Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rosengard W won 7-1.

Umea W1 - 0Eskilstuna United WFull TimeFT

Umea W - Eskilstuna United W

Umea W played Eskilstuna United W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Umea W won 1-0.

Vittsjo W0 - 2Goteborg WFull TimeFT

Vittsjo W - Goteborg W

Vittsjo W played Goteborg W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Goteborg W won 0-2.

Assyriska Turabdin1 - 1UtsiktensFull TimeFT

Assyriska Turabdin - Utsiktens

Assyriska Turabdin played Utsiktens at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Karlskrona1 - 1LundFull TimeFT

Karlskrona - Lund

Karlskrona played Lund at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Landskrona4 - 0TvaakerFull TimeFT

Landskrona - Tvaaker

Landskrona played Tvaaker at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Landskrona won 4-0.

Lindome3 - 1Linkoping CityFull TimeFT

Lindome - Linkoping City

Lindome played Linkoping City at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Lindome won 3-1.

Oskarshamns AIK1 - 2MotalaFull TimeFT

Oskarshamns AIK - Motala

Oskarshamns AIK played Motala at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Motala won 1-2.

Skovde0 - 3VarnamoFull TimeFT

Skovde - Varnamo

Skovde played Varnamo at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Varnamo won 0-3.

Torns1 - 1EskilsminneFull TimeFT

Torns - Eskilsminne

Torns played Eskilsminne at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qviding FIF2 - 1TrollhattanFull TimeFT

Qviding FIF - Trollhattan

Qviding FIF played Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Qviding FIF won 2-1.

Sandviken6 - 1Team ThorenFull TimeFT

Sandviken - Team Thoren

Sandviken played Team Thoren at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sandviken won 6-1.

Berga1 - 1SollentunaFull TimeFT

Berga - Sollentuna

Berga played Sollentuna at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nykoping2 - 4LuleaFull TimeFT

Nykoping - Lulea

Nykoping played Lulea at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Lulea won 2-4.

Brommapojkarna0 - 1KarlstadFull TimeFT

Brommapojkarna - Karlstad

Brommapojkarna played Karlstad at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Karlstad won 0-1.

Gefle0 - 3TabyFull TimeFT

Gefle - Taby

Gefle played Taby at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Taby won 0-3.

Orebro Syrianska1 - 1SylviaFull TimeFT

Orebro Syrianska - Sylvia

Orebro Syrianska played Sylvia at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haninge4 - 3FrejFull TimeFT

Haninge - Frej

Haninge played Frej at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Haninge won 4-3.

Karlslunds2 - 3VasalundFull TimeFT

Karlslunds - Vasalund

Karlslunds played Vasalund at the Division 1, Norra of Sweden on August 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Vasalund won 2-3.

Bizertin2 - 2Etoile du SahelFull TimeFT

Bizertin - Etoile du Sahel

Bizertin played Etoile du Sahel at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Kairouanaise1 - 1Club AfricainFull TimeFT

Kairouanaise - Club Africain

Kairouanaise played Club Africain at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Metlaoui2 - 1ChebbaFull TimeFT

Metlaoui - Chebba

Metlaoui played Chebba at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Metlaoui won 2-1.

Tataouine2 - 1Stade TunisFull TimeFT

Tataouine - Stade Tunis

Tataouine played Stade Tunis at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tataouine won 2-1.

Esperance0 - 0SfaxienFull TimeFT

Esperance - Sfaxien

Esperance played Sfaxien at the Ligue 1 of Tunisia on August 12. The match kicked off 18:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

FK Kara BaltaAlga05:00

FK Kara Balta - Alga

FK Kara Balta are playing Alga at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

KaganatDordoi Bishkek05:00

Kaganat - Dordoi Bishkek

Kaganat are playing Dordoi Bishkek at the Top Liga of Kyrgyzstan on August 13. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

ParagominasPaysandu23:00

Paragominas - Paysandu

Paragominas are playing Paysandu at the Paraense, Plyaoffs of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PersirajaPersijaPostponedPst

Persiraja - Persija

Persiraja are playing Persija at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 12.

Consadole Sapporo1 - 1Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC

Consadole Sapporo played Yokohama FC at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kashiwa Reysol3 - 1Oita TrinitaFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Oita Trinita

Kashiwa Reysol played Oita Trinita at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 3-1.

Nagoya Grampus Eight2 - 2Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Nagoya Grampus Eight - Kawasaki Frontale

Nagoya Grampus Eight played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shimizu S-Pulse2 - 3Kashima AntlersFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers

Shimizu S-Pulse played Kashima Antlers at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 2-3.

Shonan Bellmare1 - 2Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka

Shonan Bellmare played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gamba Osaka won 1-2.

Vegalta Sendai0 - 3Cerezo OsakaFull TimeFT

Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka

Vegalta Sendai played Cerezo Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 12. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 0-3.

Anduud City1 - 2Ulaanbaatar CityFull TimeFT

Anduud City - Ulaanbaatar City

Anduud City played Ulaanbaatar City at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 12. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ulaanbaatar City won 1-2.

Mazaalainuud1 - 0Sumida GeproFull TimeFT

Mazaalainuud - Sumida Gepro

Mazaalainuud played Sumida Gepro at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mazaalainuud won 1-0.

Al Jeel0 - 2OhodFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Ohod

Al Jeel played Ohod at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Ohod won 0-2.

Al Thuqbah0 - 1Al Quadisiya KhobarFull TimeFT

Al Thuqbah - Al Quadisiya Khobar

Al Thuqbah played Al Quadisiya Khobar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Al Quadisiya Khobar won 0-1.

Al-Khaleej2 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al-Ansar

Al-Khaleej played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Shoalah3 - 1HottainFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Hottain

Al Shoalah played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:05 UTC. Al Shoalah won 3-1.

Al Taqdom1 - 1Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Najoom

Al Taqdom played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 12. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Khujand0 - 0Lokomotiv PamirFull TimeFT

Khujand - Lokomotiv Pamir

Khujand played Lokomotiv Pamir at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Regar-Tadaz1 - 5CSKA Pomir DushanbeFull TimeFT

Regar-Tadaz - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe

Regar-Tadaz played CSKA Pomir Dushanbe at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. CSKA Pomir Dushanbe won 1-5.

Istiqlol3 - 0FaizkandFull TimeFT

Istiqlol - Faizkand

Istiqlol played Faizkand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on August 12. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Istiqlol won 3-0.

Charlotte IndependenceBirmingham Legion23:00

Charlotte Independence - Birmingham Legion

Charlotte Independence are playing Birmingham Legion at the USL Championship of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

New York Red Bulls-2Loudoun United23:00

New York Red Bulls-2 - Loudoun United

New York Red Bulls-2 are playing Loudoun United at the USL Championship of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-2Tampa Bay23:30

Atlanta United-2 - Tampa Bay

Atlanta United-2 are playing Tampa Bay at the USL Championship of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Louisville CitySporting KC-200:00

Louisville City - Sporting KC-2

Louisville City are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Tulsa RoughnecksSan Antonio FC00:00

Tulsa Roughnecks - San Antonio FC

Tulsa Roughnecks are playing San Antonio FC at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

San Diego LoyalOrange County02:00

San Diego Loyal - Orange County

San Diego Loyal are playing Orange County at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Las Vegas LightsTacoma Defiance02:30

Las Vegas Lights - Tacoma Defiance

Las Vegas Lights are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Reno 1868Sacramento Republic02:30

Reno 1868 - Sacramento Republic

Reno 1868 are playing Sacramento Republic at the USL Championship of Usa on August 13. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

ChattanoogaUnion Omaha21:00

Chattanooga - Union Omaha

Chattanooga are playing Union Omaha at the USL League One of Usa on August 12. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

PinheiroJuventude MA20:00

Pinheiro - Juventude MA

Pinheiro are playing Juventude MA at the Maranhense, Playoffs of Brasil on August 12. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Western Pride4 - 0Souths UnitedFull TimeFT

Western Pride - Souths United

Western Pride played Souths United at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Pride won 4-0.

Ipswich Knights1 - 1Southside EaglesFull TimeFT

Ipswich Knights - Southside Eagles

Ipswich Knights played Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bayswater City1 - 1ECU JoondalupFull TimeFT

Bayswater City - ECU Joondalup

Bayswater City played ECU Joondalup at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cockburn City1 - 0Gwelup Croatia SCFull TimeFT

Cockburn City - Gwelup Croatia SC

Cockburn City played Gwelup Croatia SC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Cockburn City won 1-0.

Floreat Athena2 - 0Perth Glory-2Full TimeFT

Floreat Athena - Perth Glory-2

Floreat Athena played Perth Glory-2 at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Floreat Athena won 2-0.

Inglewood United2 - 1Rockingham CityFull TimeFT

Inglewood United - Rockingham City

Inglewood United played Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Inglewood United won 2-1.

Perth2 - 3ArmadaleFull TimeFT

Perth - Armadale

Perth played Armadale at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Armadale won 2-3.

Sorrento FC2 - 2BalcattaFull TimeFT

Sorrento FC - Balcatta

Sorrento FC played Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on August 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.