France National 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Tomorrow
Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Thursday
ChamblyCholet19:30

Chambly - Cholet

Chambly are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on March 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Friday
DunkerqueLaval19:00

Dunkerque - Laval

Dunkerque are playing Laval at the National 1 of France on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le MansDrancy19:00

Le Mans - Drancy

Le Mans are playing Drancy at the National 1 of France on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AvranchesLyon Duchere19:00

Avranches - Lyon Duchere

Avranches are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Marignane GignacLEntente SSG19:00

Marignane Gignac - LEntente SSG

Marignane Gignac are playing LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VillefrancheBoulogne19:00

Villefranche - Boulogne

Villefranche are playing Boulogne at the National 1 of France on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rodez AveyronConcarneau19:00

Rodez Aveyron - Concarneau

Rodez Aveyron are playing Concarneau at the National 1 of France on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ToursQuevilly19:00

Tours - Quevilly

Tours are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PauBourg-Peronnas19:00

Pau - Bourg-Peronnas

Pau are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Thursday
Rodez Aveyron3 - 0ToursFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Tours

Rodez Aveyron played Tours at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 3-0.

Lyon Duchere1 - 2ChamblyFull TimeFT

Lyon Duchere - Chambly

Lyon Duchere played Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Chambly won 1-2.

Drancy0 - 1DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Drancy - Dunkerque

Drancy played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-1.

Bourg-Peronnas3 - 0Le MansFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Le Mans

Bourg-Peronnas played Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 3-0.

Laval4 - 1AvranchesFull TimeFT

Laval - Avranches

Laval played Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Laval won 4-1.

Cholet0 - 0Marignane GignacFull TimeFT

Cholet - Marignane Gignac

Cholet played Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Concarneau1 - 2LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Concarneau - LEntente SSG

Concarneau played LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. LEntente SSG won 1-2.

Quevilly1 - 3VillefrancheFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Villefranche

Quevilly played Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villefranche won 1-3.

Boulogne1 - 1PauFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Pau

Boulogne played Pau at the National 1 of France on March 21. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 15th
Dunkerque1 - 4Bourg-PeronnasFull TimeFT

Dunkerque - Bourg-Peronnas

Dunkerque played Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bourg-Peronnas won 1-4.

Marignane Gignac1 - 2Lyon DuchereFull TimeFT

Marignane Gignac - Lyon Duchere

Marignane Gignac played Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon Duchere won 1-2.

AvranchesDrancyPostponedPst

Avranches - Drancy

Avranches are playing Drancy at the National 1 of France on March 15.

Le Mans2 - 3BoulogneFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Boulogne

Le Mans played Boulogne at the National 1 of France on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Boulogne won 2-3.

Villefranche1 - 1Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Villefranche - Rodez Aveyron

Villefranche played Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pau3 - 0QuevillyFull TimeFT

Pau - Quevilly

Pau played Quevilly at the National 1 of France on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pau won 3-0.

LEntente SSG1 - 3CholetFull TimeFT

LEntente SSG - Cholet

LEntente SSG played Cholet at the National 1 of France on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cholet won 1-3.

Tours1 - 0ConcarneauFull TimeFT

Tours - Concarneau

Tours played Concarneau at the National 1 of France on March 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Tours won 1-0.

March 14th
Chambly0 - 0LavalFull TimeFT

Chambly - Laval

Chambly played Laval at the National 1 of France on March 14. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 9th
Laval3 - 0Marignane GignacFull TimeFT

Laval - Marignane Gignac

Laval played Marignane Gignac at the National 1 of France on March 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Laval won 3-0.

March 8th
Boulogne0 - 1DunkerqueFull TimeFT

Boulogne - Dunkerque

Boulogne played Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dunkerque won 0-1.

Bourg-Peronnas1 - 2AvranchesFull TimeFT

Bourg-Peronnas - Avranches

Bourg-Peronnas played Avranches at the National 1 of France on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Avranches won 1-2.

Drancy3 - 0ChamblyFull TimeFT

Drancy - Chambly

Drancy played Chambly at the National 1 of France on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Drancy won 3-0.

Concarneau0 - 1CholetFull TimeFT

Concarneau - Cholet

Concarneau played Cholet at the National 1 of France on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Cholet won 0-1.

Lyon Duchere1 - 1LEntente SSGFull TimeFT

Lyon Duchere - LEntente SSG

Lyon Duchere played LEntente SSG at the National 1 of France on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rodez Aveyron2 - 0PauFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Pau

Rodez Aveyron played Pau at the National 1 of France on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 2-0.

Tours0 - 1VillefrancheFull TimeFT

Tours - Villefranche

Tours played Villefranche at the National 1 of France on March 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Villefranche won 0-1.

March 7th
Quevilly1 - 1Le MansFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Le Mans

Quevilly played Le Mans at the National 1 of France on March 7. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 2nd
Le Mans0 - 1Rodez AveyronFull TimeFT

Le Mans - Rodez Aveyron

Le Mans played Rodez Aveyron at the National 1 of France on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rodez Aveyron won 0-1.

March 1st
Dunkerque0 - 0QuevillyFull TimeFT

Dunkerque - Quevilly

Dunkerque played Quevilly at the National 1 of France on March 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Avranches2 - 1BoulogneFull TimeFT

Avranches - Boulogne

Avranches played Boulogne at the National 1 of France on March 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Avranches won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National 1 of France for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of France's National 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. France National 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of France's National 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of France National 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National 1 of France. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have France National 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National 1 of France.

You can check France National 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the National 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. France National 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Rodez Aveyron are the leaders in the table with 57 points after 27 matches: they have won 17 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 17 - 0.63 per match. Chambly are 2nd with 55 points in 27 matches: they have won 16 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 20 - 0.74 per match. Laval are 3rd with 46 points in 27 matches: they have won 14 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.48 per match, conceding 32 - 1.19 per match. Le Mans are 4th with 43 points in 27 matches: they have won 11 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 10 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 23 - 0.85 per match. Cholet are 5th with 42 points in 27 matches: they have won 11 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.30 per match, conceding 28 - 1.04 per match. Boulogne are 6th with 38 points in 27 matches: they have won 9 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 11 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 22 - 0.81 per match. Lyon Duchere are 7th with 38 points in 26 matches: they have won 10 of their 26 matches in National 1, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 30 - 1.15 per match. Villefranche are 8th with 35 points in 27 matches: they have won 7 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 14 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 25 - 0.93 per match. Bourg-Peronnas are 9th with 34 points in 26 matches: they have won 9 of their 26 matches in National 1, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.15 per match, conceding 28 - 1.08 per match. Quevilly are 10th with 34 points in 27 matches: they have won 8 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 10 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 28 - 1.04 per match. Avranches are 11th with 34 points in 26 matches: they have won 9 of their 26 matches in National 1, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 31 - 1.19 per match. Pau are 12th with 32 points in 27 matches: they have won 9 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 28 - 1.04 per match. Concarneau are 13th with 32 points in 27 matches: they have won 8 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 8 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 34 - 1.26 per match. Tours are 14th with 29 points in 27 matches: they have won 6 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 11 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.48 per match, conceding 21 - 0.78 per match. Dunkerque are 15th with 28 points in 27 matches: they have won 7 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 7 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 37 - 1.37 per match. Marignane Gignac are 16th with 27 points in 27 matches: they have won 6 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 9 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 33 - 1.22 per match. LEntente SSG are 17th with 24 points in 27 matches: they have won 4 of their 27 matches in National 1, drawing 12 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 29 - 1.07 per match. Drancy are 18th with 19 points in 26 matches: they have won 4 of their 26 matches in National 1, drawing 7 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.62 per match, conceding 32 - 1.23 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey2 - 0Moldova44'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Turkey is winning 2-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-2087'

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Netherlands U-20 is winning 0-2.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre0 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona43'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Sektzia Nes Tziona is winning 0-1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth44'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-213'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-20 - 1NAC-211'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 0-1.

Eindhoven-20 - 1Go Ahead Eagles-213'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-1.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-210 - 0Denmark U-2029'

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Italy U-210 - 0Croatia U-2112'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Spain U-21Austria U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-201 - 1Korea Republic U-2044'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Uruguay U-200 - 1Ukraine U-2043'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-1.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.