Nimes logo
France

Nimes Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Metz2 - 1Nimes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Metz - Nimes

Metz played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on March 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Metz won 2-1.

Nimes2 - 3Marseille3 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes played Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Marseille won 2-3.

Rennes2 - 1Nimes3 months ago Full TimeFT

Rennes - Nimes

Rennes played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Rennes won 2-1.

Nimes1 - 0Angers4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Angers

Nimes played Angers at the Ligue 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nimes won 1-0.

Nice1 - 3Nimes4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nice - Nimes

Nice played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nimes won 1-3.

Nimes2 - 0Dijon4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Dijon

Nimes played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nimes won 2-0.

Nimes3 - 1Monaco4 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Monaco

Nimes played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nimes won 3-1.

Saint-Etienne2 - 1Nimes4 months ago Full TimeFT

Saint-Etienne - Nimes

Saint-Etienne played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 2-1.

Dijon5 - 0Nimes4 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Nimes

Dijon played Nimes at the National cup of France on January 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Dijon won 5-0.

Nimes0 - 1Rennes5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Rennes

Nimes played Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on January 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Rennes won 0-1.

Nimes2 - 0Reims5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Reims

Nimes played Reims at the Ligue 1 of France on January 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nimes won 2-0.

Marseille3 - 1Nimes5 months ago Full TimeFT

Marseille - Nimes

Marseille played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on December 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Marseille won 3-1.

Nimes1 - 2Saint-Etienne5 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Saint-Etienne

Nimes played Saint-Etienne at the League Cup of France on December 18. The match kicked off 20:05 UTC. Saint-Etienne won 1-2.

Nimes0 - 1Nantes6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Nantes

Nimes played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nantes won 0-1.

Nimes0 - 4Lyon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Lyon

Nimes played Lyon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 6. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC. Lyon won 0-4.

Bordeaux6 - 0Nimes6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bordeaux - Nimes

Bordeaux played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on December 3. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. Bordeaux won 6-0.

Nimes1 - 1Metz6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Metz

Nimes played Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on November 30. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Angers1 - 0Nimes6 months ago Full TimeFT

Angers - Nimes

Angers played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Angers won 1-0.

Strasbourg4 - 1Nimes7 months ago Full TimeFT

Strasbourg - Nimes

Strasbourg played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Strasbourg won 4-1.

Reims0 - 0Nimes7 months ago Full TimeFT

Reims - Nimes

Reims played Nimes at the Ligue 1 of France on October 26. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nimes (also known as Nîmes) is a football club from France competing in the Ligue 1 of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Nimes in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Nimes roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Nimes for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Nimes goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Nimes livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Nimes.

Matchday Live
KolnRB Leipzig18:30

Koln - RB Leipzig

Koln are playing RB Leipzig at the Bundesliga of Germany on June 1. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

UrartuGandzasar-Kapan14:30

Urartu - Gandzasar-Kapan

Urartu are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League, Relegation round of Armenia on June 1. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

FC MinskSlutsk15:00

FC Minsk - Slutsk

FC Minsk are playing Slutsk at the Premier League of Belarus on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BrnoDukla Praha17:00

Brno - Dukla Praha

Brno are playing Dukla Praha at the FNL of Czech Republic on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Randers FCHobro12:00

Randers FC - Hobro

Randers FC are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

MidtjyllandHorsens14:00

Midtjylland - Horsens

Midtjylland are playing Horsens at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LyngbyFC Kobenhavn16:00

Lyngby - FC Kobenhavn

Lyngby are playing FC Kobenhavn at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusOB Odense18:00

AGF Aarhus - OB Odense

AGF Aarhus are playing OB Odense at the Superliga of Denmark on June 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FS Metta LURigas FS15:00

FS Metta LU - Rigas FS

FS Metta LU are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksLiepaja15:00

Spartaks - Liepaja

Spartaks are playing Liepaja at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VentspilsDaugava D15:00

Ventspils - Daugava D

Ventspils are playing Daugava D at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RigaTukums17:00

Riga - Tukums

Riga are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValmieraFK Jelgava17:00

Valmiera - FK Jelgava

Valmiera are playing FK Jelgava at the Virsliga of Latvia on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SuduvaKauno Zalgiris15:00

Suduva - Kauno Zalgiris

Suduva are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the A Lyga of Lithuania on June 1. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ChadNamibia12:00

Chad - Namibia

Chad are playing Namibia at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GuineaMali12:00

Guinea - Mali

Guinea are playing Mali at the qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

South SudanMalawi12:00

South Sudan - Malawi

South Sudan are playing Malawi at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

UgandaBurkina Faso12:00

Uganda - Burkina Faso

Uganda are playing Burkina Faso at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

South AfricaGhanaPostponedPst

South Africa - Ghana

South Africa are playing Ghana at the qualifying round, Group C of Africa Nations Cup on June 1.

GabonDR Congo16:00

Gabon - DR Congo

Gabon are playing DR Congo at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GambiaAngola16:00

Gambia - Angola

Gambia are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurundiCentral-Africa16:00

Burundi - Central-Africa

Burundi are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MauritaniaMorocco16:00

Mauritania - Morocco

Mauritania are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape VerdeCameroon16:00

Cape Verde - Cameroon

Cape Verde are playing Cameroon at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RwandaMozambique16:00

Rwanda - Mozambique

Rwanda are playing Mozambique at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CommoresTogo16:00

Commores - Togo

Commores are playing Togo at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KenyaEgypt16:00

Kenya - Egypt

Kenya are playing Egypt at the qualifying round, Group G of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BotswanaZimbabwe16:00

Botswana - Zimbabwe

Botswana are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZambiaAlgeria16:00

Zambia - Algeria

Zambia are playing Algeria at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CongoSenegal16:00

Congo - Senegal

Congo are playing Senegal at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EswatiniGuinea Bissau16:00

Eswatini - Guinea Bissau

Eswatini are playing Guinea Bissau at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaTanzania16:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tanzania

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LibyaTunisia16:00

Libya - Tunisia

Libya are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

EtheopiaMadagascar16:00

Etheopia - Madagascar

Etheopia are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NigerCote d’Ivoire16:00

Niger - Cote d’Ivoire

Niger are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BeninNigeria16:00

Benin - Nigeria

Benin are playing Nigeria at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LesothoSierra Leone16:00

Lesotho - Sierra Leone

Lesotho are playing Sierra Leone at the qualifying round, Group L of Africa Nations Cup on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dornbirner SVWorgl16:00

Dornbirner SV - Worgl

Dornbirner SV are playing Worgl at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HohenemsPinzgau Saalfelden16:00

Hohenems - Pinzgau Saalfelden

Hohenems are playing Pinzgau Saalfelden at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtSchwaz16:00

SAK Klagenfurt - Schwaz

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Schwaz at the Regionalliga, West of Austria on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2ParnuPostponedPst

Flora-2 - Parnu

Flora-2 are playing Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on June 1.

LIF VikingurTB14:00

LIF Vikingur - TB

LIF Vikingur are playing TB at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

B36 TorshavnHB Torshavn16:00

B36 Torshavn - HB Torshavn

B36 Torshavn are playing HB Torshavn at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Skala IFNSI Runavik16:00

Skala IF - NSI Runavik

Skala IF are playing NSI Runavik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AB ArgirKI Klaksvik18:00

AB Argir - KI Klaksvik

AB Argir are playing KI Klaksvik at the Meistaradeildin of Faroe Islands on June 1. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GagraRustaviPostponedPst

Gagra - Rustavi

Gagra are playing Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

ShukuraDusheti AragviPostponedPst

Shukura - Dusheti Aragvi

Shukura are playing Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

WIT GeorgiaSioniPostponedPst

WIT Georgia - Sioni

WIT Georgia are playing Sioni at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

ZugdidiSamguraliPostponedPst

Zugdidi - Samgurali

Zugdidi are playing Samgurali at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on June 1.

Beitar Tel AvivHapoel Bnei Lod17:00

Beitar Tel Aviv - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Beitar Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei SakhninHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AcreHapoel Katamon17:00

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Acre are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nof HaGalilHapoel Umm Al Fahm17:00

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Hapoel Nof HaGalil are playing Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Ramat GanHapoel Afula17:00

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Ramat Gan are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Ashkelon17:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Kafr QasimMaccabi Petah Tikva17:00

Kafr Qasim - Maccabi Petah Tikva

Kafr Qasim are playing Maccabi Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bnei YehudaHapoel Kfar Saba17:15

Bnei Yehuda - Hapoel Kfar Saba

Bnei Yehuda are playing Hapoel Kfar Saba at the Ligat Al, Relegation Group of Israel on June 1. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KolubaraFK Metalac16:00

Kolubara - FK Metalac

Kolubara are playing FK Metalac at the Prva Liga of Serbia on June 1. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Persewar WaropenPersiba Balikpapan06:00

Persewar Waropen - Persiba Balikpapan

Persewar Waropen are playing Persiba Balikpapan at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

PSBS Biak NumforMitra Kukar06:00

PSBS Biak Numfor - Mitra Kukar

PSBS Biak Numfor are playing Mitra Kukar at the Liga 2 of Indonesia on June 2. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Altyn AsyrEnergetik Mary13:00

Altyn Asyr - Energetik Mary

Altyn Asyr are playing Energetik Mary at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NebitchiAshkhabad13:00

Nebitchi - Ashkhabad

Nebitchi are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on June 1. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.