Dijon logo
France

Dijon Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Sochaux0 - 0Dijon2 days ago Full TimeFT

Sochaux - Dijon

Sochaux played Dijon at the Club Friendlies of International on August 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Paris FC0 - 2Dijon16 days ago Full TimeFT

Paris FC - Dijon

Paris FC played Dijon at the Club Friendlies of International on July 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dijon won 0-2.

Dijon2 - 1Toulouse5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Toulouse

Dijon played Toulouse at the Ligue 1 of France on March 7. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dijon won 2-1.

PSG4 - 0Dijon5 months ago Full TimeFT

PSG - Dijon

PSG played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. PSG won 4-0.

Dijon1 - 1Monaco5 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Monaco

Dijon played Monaco at the Ligue 1 of France on February 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bordeaux2 - 2Dijon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Bordeaux - Dijon

Bordeaux played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dijon1 - 6PSG6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - PSG

Dijon played PSG at the National cup of France on February 12. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. PSG won 1-6.

Dijon3 - 3Nantes6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Nantes

Dijon played Nantes at the Ligue 1 of France on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Nimes2 - 0Dijon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Nimes - Dijon

Nimes played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on February 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nimes won 2-0.

Dijon3 - 0Brest6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Brest

Dijon played Brest at the Ligue 1 of France on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dijon won 3-0.

Limonest1 - 2Dijon6 months ago After Extra TimeAET

Limonest - Dijon

Limonest played Dijon at the National cup of France on January 28. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Dijon won 1-2 in the extra time.

Montpellier2 - 1Dijon6 months ago Full TimeFT

Montpellier - Dijon

Montpellier played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on January 25. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Montpellier won 2-1.

Dijon5 - 0Nimes6 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Nimes

Dijon played Nimes at the National cup of France on January 19. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Dijon won 5-0.

Dijon1 - 0Lille7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Lille

Dijon played Lille at the Ligue 1 of France on January 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Dijon won 1-0.

Valenciennes1 - 2Dijon7 months ago Full TimeFT

Valenciennes - Dijon

Valenciennes played Dijon at the National cup of France on January 5. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Dijon won 1-2.

Dijon2 - 2Metz7 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Metz

Dijon played Metz at the Ligue 1 of France on December 21. The match kicked off 19:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Amiens1 - 1Dijon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Amiens - Dijon

Amiens played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Nantes1 - 0Dijon8 months ago Full TimeFT

Nantes - Dijon

Nantes played Dijon at the Ligue 1 of France on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Nantes won 1-0.

Dijon2 - 2Montpellier8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Montpellier

Dijon played Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on December 4. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dijon2 - 1Rennes8 months ago Full TimeFT

Dijon - Rennes

Dijon played Rennes at the Ligue 1 of France on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dijon won 2-1.

Dijon (also known as Djion) is a football club from France competing in the Ligue 1 of France. ScoreBat covers all matches of Dijon in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Dijon roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Dijon for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Dijon goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Dijon livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Dijon.

Matchday Live
Ross CountyMotherwell18:45

Ross County - Motherwell

Ross County are playing Motherwell at the Premier League of Scotland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LahtiHonka15:30

Lahti - Honka

Lahti are playing Honka at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

LongfordBrayPostponedPst

Longford - Bray

Longford are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

GalwayAthlone TownPostponedPst

Galway - Athlone Town

Galway are playing Athlone Town at the 1 division of Ireland on August 3.

Daugava DTukums15:00

Daugava D - Tukums

Daugava D are playing Tukums at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FK JelgavaFS Metta LU15:00

FK Jelgava - FS Metta LU

FK Jelgava are playing FS Metta LU at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SpartaksRigas FS15:00

Spartaks - Rigas FS

Spartaks are playing Rigas FS at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ValmieraVentspils16:00

Valmiera - Ventspils

Valmiera are playing Ventspils at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LiepajaRiga17:00

Liepaja - Riga

Liepaja are playing Riga at the Virsliga of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AsaneTromso16:00

Asane - Tromso

Asane are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GrorudUllensaker Kisa16:00

Grorud - Ullensaker Kisa

Grorud are playing Ullensaker Kisa at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ham-KamKFUM Oslo16:00

Ham-Kam - KFUM Oslo

Ham-Kam are playing KFUM Oslo at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KongsvingerOygarden16:00

Kongsvinger - Oygarden

Kongsvinger are playing Oygarden at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RaufossStrommen16:00

Raufoss - Strommen

Raufoss are playing Strommen at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandnes UlfRanheim16:00

Sandnes Ulf - Ranheim

Sandnes Ulf are playing Ranheim at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkJerv16:00

Stjordals-Blink - Jerv

Stjordals-Blink are playing Jerv at the 1. Division of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaCluj17:30

Universitatea Craiova - Cluj

Universitatea Craiova are playing Cluj at the Liga 1, Championship round of Romania on August 3. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UmeaDalkurd16:00

Umea - Dalkurd

Umea are playing Dalkurd at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BrageTrelleborg17:00

Brage - Trelleborg

Brage are playing Trelleborg at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OrgryteVasteras17:00

Orgryte - Vasteras

Orgryte are playing Vasteras at the Superettan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElfsborgSirius17:00

Elfsborg - Sirius

Elfsborg are playing Sirius at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingMjallby17:00

IFK Norrkoping - Mjallby

IFK Norrkoping are playing Mjallby at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BaselLuzern18:30

Basel - Luzern

Basel are playing Luzern at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ServetteSion18:30

Servette - Sion

Servette are playing Sion at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

XamaxLugano18:30

Xamax - Lugano

Xamax are playing Lugano at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Young BoysSt. Gallen18:30

Young Boys - St. Gallen

Young Boys are playing St. Gallen at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ZurichThun18:30

Zurich - Thun

Zurich are playing Thun at the Super League of Switzerland on August 3. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

KaspyiKairatPostponedPst

Kaspyi - Kairat

Kaspyi are playing Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

TobolAstanaPostponedPst

Tobol - Astana

Tobol are playing Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on August 3.

Al Ahli SCAl Sadd SC Doha13:30

Al Ahli SC - Al Sadd SC Doha

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sadd SC Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Qatar SCUmm Salal SC15:45

Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC

Qatar SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on August 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Kokand-1912Pakhtakor22:00

Kokand-1912 - Pakhtakor

Kokand-1912 are playing Pakhtakor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Mashal MuborakAndijon FK22:00

Mashal Muborak - Andijon FK

Mashal Muborak are playing Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

QizilqumBuxoro22:00

Qizilqum - Buxoro

Qizilqum are playing Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 3. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AtlasPumas00:00

Atlas - Pumas

Atlas are playing Pumas at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LeonMonterrey02:00

Leon - Monterrey

Leon are playing Monterrey at the Apertura of Mexico on August 4. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory2 - 3Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Central Coast Mariners

Melbourne Victory played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on August 3. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-3.

Hapoel HaifaHapoel Hadera15:00

Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Hadera

Hapoel Haifa are playing Hapoel Hadera at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hapoel Tel AvivHapoel Ramat Gan15:00

Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Tel Aviv are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RakowKorona15:00

Rakow - Korona

Rakow are playing Korona at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SalzburgBravo15:00

Salzburg - Bravo

Salzburg are playing Bravo at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RodaEindhoven18:00

Roda - Eindhoven

Roda are playing Eindhoven at the Club Friendlies of International on August 3. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SioniMerani Martvili13:30

Sioni - Merani Martvili

Sioni are playing Merani Martvili at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaGagra13:30

WIT Georgia - Gagra

WIT Georgia are playing Gagra at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FramVestriPostponedPst

Fram - Vestri

Fram are playing Vestri at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

Leiknir R.Leiknir FPostponedPst

Leiknir R. - Leiknir F

Leiknir R. are playing Leiknir F at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 3.

UpesciemsFK Limbazi15:30

Upesciems - FK Limbazi

Upesciems are playing FK Limbazi at the National cup of Latvia on August 3. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Kvik HaldenValerenga-217:00

Kvik Halden - Valerenga-2

Kvik Halden are playing Valerenga-2 at the 2. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Odd Grenland-20 - 1Levanger37'

Odd Grenland-2 - Levanger

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Levanger at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Levanger are winning 0-1.

Odd Grenland-2SotraPostponedPst

Odd Grenland-2 - Sotra

Odd Grenland-2 are playing Sotra at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Rosenborg-2Asker13:30

Rosenborg-2 - Asker

Rosenborg-2 are playing Asker at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

NardoRosenborg-2PostponedPst

Nardo - Rosenborg-2

Nardo are playing Rosenborg-2 at the 2. Division, Group 2 of Norway on August 3.

Sogndal-2FyllingsdalenPostponedPst

Sogndal-2 - Fyllingsdalen

Sogndal-2 are playing Fyllingsdalen at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

FanaSK Brann-2PostponedPst

Fana - SK Brann-2

Fana are playing SK Brann-2 at the 3. Division, Group 4 of Norway on August 3.

Eskilstuna United WUppsala W17:00

Eskilstuna United W - Uppsala W

Eskilstuna United W are playing Uppsala W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goteborg WLinkoping W17:00

Goteborg W - Linkoping W

Goteborg W are playing Linkoping W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BalkanyObolon-Brovar14:00

Balkany - Obolon-Brovar

Balkany are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cherkashchyna AkademiaVolyn14:00

Cherkashchyna Akademia - Volyn

Cherkashchyna Akademia are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

InhuletsKremin14:00

Inhulets - Kremin

Inhulets are playing Kremin at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Ahrobiznes VolochyskMykolaiv15:00

Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Mykolaiv

Ahrobiznes Volochysk are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Hirnyk-SportAvanhard15:00

Hirnyk-Sport - Avanhard

Hirnyk-Sport are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Metallurg Z.Prykarpattya15:00

Metallurg Z. - Prykarpattya

Metallurg Z. are playing Prykarpattya at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MetallistChornomorets16:00

Metallist - Chornomorets

Metallist are playing Chornomorets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rukh VynnykyMinai16:00

Rukh Vynnyky - Minai

Rukh Vynnyky are playing Minai at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on August 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Al-WeehdatAl SaltPostponedPst

Al-Weehdat - Al Salt

Al-Weehdat are playing Al Salt at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Al-RamthaAl AhlyPostponedPst

Al-Ramtha - Al Ahly

Al-Ramtha are playing Al Ahly at the Premier League of Jordan on August 3.

Boeun Sangmu W0 - 2Suwon WFull TimeFT

Boeun Sangmu W - Suwon W

Boeun Sangmu W played Suwon W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Suwon W won 0-2.

Changnyeong W2 - 1Seoul Amazones WFull TimeFT

Changnyeong W - Seoul Amazones W

Changnyeong W played Seoul Amazones W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Changnyeong W won 2-1.

Gumi W0 - 4Incheon Red Angels WFull TimeFT

Gumi W - Incheon Red Angels W

Gumi W played Incheon Red Angels W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Incheon Red Angels W won 0-4.

Gyeongju W2 - 0Hwacheon KSPO WFull TimeFT

Gyeongju W - Hwacheon KSPO W

Gyeongju W played Hwacheon KSPO W at the WK League - Women of Korea Republic on August 3. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gyeongju W won 2-0.

Deren0 - 0Erchim37'

Deren - Erchim

Deren are playing Erchim at the Premier League of Mongolia on August 3. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

KansanshiGreen EaglesPostponedPst

Kansanshi - Green Eagles

Kansanshi are playing Green Eagles at the Super League of Zambia on August 3.

Power DynamosForest Rangers13:00

Power Dynamos - Forest Rangers

Power Dynamos are playing Forest Rangers at the Super League of Zambia on August 3. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Portland Timbers-2Tacoma Defiance01:00

Portland Timbers-2 - Tacoma Defiance

Portland Timbers-2 are playing Tacoma Defiance at the USL Championship of Usa on August 4. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CSAMurici19:00

CSA - Murici

CSA are playing Murici at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 3. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CRBASA00:00

CRB - ASA

CRB are playing ASA at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 4. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.