Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Arminia HannoverBraunschweig-213:00

Arminia Hannover - Braunschweig-2

Arminia Hannover are playing Braunschweig-2 at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

WolfenbuttelWunstorf14:00

Wolfenbuttel - Wunstorf

Wolfenbuttel are playing Wunstorf at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sunday
Eintracht NortheimAtlas Delmenhorst13:00

Eintracht Northeim - Atlas Delmenhorst

Eintracht Northeim are playing Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

UphusenSpelle-Venhaus14:00

Uphusen - Spelle-Venhaus

Uphusen are playing Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BersenbruckBorussia Hildesheim14:00

Bersenbruck - Borussia Hildesheim

Bersenbruck are playing Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeGifhorn14:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Gifhorn

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HSC HannoverCloppenburg14:00

HSC Hannover - Cloppenburg

HSC Hannover are playing Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OytheHeeslinger SC14:00

Oythe - Heeslinger SC

Oythe are playing Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
UphusenBraunschweig-2PostponedPst

Uphusen - Braunschweig-2

Uphusen are playing Braunschweig-2 at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on February 17.

December 2nd
Hagen-Uthlede3 - 0Arminia HannoverFull TimeFT

Hagen-Uthlede - Arminia Hannover

Hagen-Uthlede played Arminia Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hagen-Uthlede won 3-0.

HSC Hannover2 - 0GifhornFull TimeFT

HSC Hannover - Gifhorn

HSC Hannover played Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. HSC Hannover won 2-0.

Borussia Hildesheim2 - 0Atlas DelmenhorstFull TimeFT

Borussia Hildesheim - Atlas Delmenhorst

Borussia Hildesheim played Atlas Delmenhorst at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Borussia Hildesheim won 2-0.

Wolfenbuttel3 - 3CloppenburgFull TimeFT

Wolfenbuttel - Cloppenburg

Wolfenbuttel played Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

December 1st
Bersenbruck0 - 1Heeslinger SCFull TimeFT

Bersenbruck - Heeslinger SC

Bersenbruck played Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heeslinger SC won 0-1.

Oythe0 - 0Spelle-VenhausFull TimeFT

Oythe - Spelle-Venhaus

Oythe played Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 25th
Arminia Hannover1 - 1HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Arminia Hannover - HSC Hannover

Arminia Hannover played HSC Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Braunschweig-24 - 1WolfenbuttelFull TimeFT

Braunschweig-2 - Wolfenbuttel

Braunschweig-2 played Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Braunschweig-2 won 4-1.

Gifhorn1 - 1UphusenFull TimeFT

Gifhorn - Uphusen

Gifhorn played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heeslinger SC2 - 0Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

Heeslinger SC - Borussia Hildesheim

Heeslinger SC played Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heeslinger SC won 2-0.

Spelle-Venhaus3 - 0Eintracht NortheimFull TimeFT

Spelle-Venhaus - Eintracht Northeim

Spelle-Venhaus played Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spelle-Venhaus won 3-0.

November 24th
Wunstorf1 - 0BersenbruckFull TimeFT

Wunstorf - Bersenbruck

Wunstorf played Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Wunstorf won 1-0.

Atlas Delmenhorst2 - 0Hagen-UthledeFull TimeFT

Atlas Delmenhorst - Hagen-Uthlede

Atlas Delmenhorst played Hagen-Uthlede at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atlas Delmenhorst won 2-0.

November 23rd
Cloppenburg0 - 2OytheFull TimeFT

Cloppenburg - Oythe

Cloppenburg played Oythe at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Oythe won 0-2.

November 17th
Wunstorf1 - 1Borussia HildesheimFull TimeFT

Wunstorf - Borussia Hildesheim

Wunstorf played Borussia Hildesheim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cloppenburg0 - 0Eintracht NortheimFull TimeFT

Cloppenburg - Eintracht Northeim

Cloppenburg played Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Arminia Hannover0 - 2UphusenFull TimeFT

Arminia Hannover - Uphusen

Arminia Hannover played Uphusen at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uphusen won 0-2.

November 11th
Bersenbruck5 - 2CloppenburgFull TimeFT

Bersenbruck - Cloppenburg

Bersenbruck played Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bersenbruck won 5-2.

Eintracht Northeim2 - 0Braunschweig-2Full TimeFT

Eintracht Northeim - Braunschweig-2

Eintracht Northeim played Braunschweig-2 at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Northeim won 2-0.

Hagen-Uthlede2 - 3Heeslinger SCFull TimeFT

Hagen-Uthlede - Heeslinger SC

Hagen-Uthlede played Heeslinger SC at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Heeslinger SC won 2-3.

Borussia Hildesheim1 - 3Spelle-VenhausFull TimeFT

Borussia Hildesheim - Spelle-Venhaus

Borussia Hildesheim played Spelle-Venhaus at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spelle-Venhaus won 1-3.

Wolfenbuttel0 - 2Arminia HannoverFull TimeFT

Wolfenbuttel - Arminia Hannover

Wolfenbuttel played Arminia Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arminia Hannover won 0-2.

November 10th
Atlas Delmenhorst2 - 0WunstorfFull TimeFT

Atlas Delmenhorst - Wunstorf

Atlas Delmenhorst played Wunstorf at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Atlas Delmenhorst won 2-0.

Uphusen5 - 1HSC HannoverFull TimeFT

Uphusen - HSC Hannover

Uphusen played HSC Hannover at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Uphusen won 5-1.

Oythe0 - 2GifhornFull TimeFT

Oythe - Gifhorn

Oythe played Gifhorn at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Gifhorn won 0-2.

November 4th
Arminia Hannover2 - 1OytheFull TimeFT

Arminia Hannover - Oythe

Arminia Hannover played Oythe at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Arminia Hannover won 2-1.

Braunschweig-23 - 3BersenbruckFull TimeFT

Braunschweig-2 - Bersenbruck

Braunschweig-2 played Bersenbruck at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Gifhorn4 - 5Eintracht NortheimFull TimeFT

Gifhorn - Eintracht Northeim

Gifhorn played Eintracht Northeim at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Northeim won 4-5.

HSC Hannover1 - 1WolfenbuttelFull TimeFT

HSC Hannover - Wolfenbuttel

HSC Hannover played Wolfenbuttel at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 4. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's Oberliga, Niedersachsen in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Oberliga, Niedersachsen's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's Oberliga, Niedersachsen matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany.

You can check Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Oberliga, Niedersachsen you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Germany Oberliga, Niedersachsen's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Eintracht Northeim are the leaders in the table with 35 points after 18 matches: they have won 11 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 23 - 1.28 per match. HSC Hannover are 2nd with 35 points in 18 matches: they have won 10 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 2.17 per match, conceding 25 - 1.39 per match. Braunschweig-2 are 3rd with 28 points in 17 matches: they have won 8 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 2.47 per match, conceding 29 - 1.71 per match. Atlas Delmenhorst are 4th with 27 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.61 per match, conceding 24 - 1.33 per match. Bersenbruck are 5th with 26 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 25 - 1.39 per match. Borussia Hildesheim are 6th with 26 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 22 - 1.22 per match. Arminia Hannover are 7th with 26 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 30 - 1.67 per match. Spelle-Venhaus are 8th with 25 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.83 per match, conceding 28 - 1.56 per match. Hagen-Uthlede are 9th with 25 points in 18 matches: they have won 7 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 33 - 1.83 per match. Uphusen are 10th with 23 points in 17 matches: they have won 6 of their 17 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 22 - 1.29 per match. Heeslinger SC are 11th with 23 points in 18 matches: they have won 6 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 5 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.44 per match, conceding 24 - 1.33 per match. Wolfenbuttel are 12th with 22 points in 18 matches: they have won 6 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 4 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 38 - 2.11 per match. Gifhorn are 13th with 21 points in 18 matches: they have won 6 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 3 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.39 per match, conceding 28 - 1.56 per match. Wunstorf are 14th with 19 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.94 per match, conceding 35 - 1.94 per match. Oythe are 15th with 18 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 38 - 2.11 per match. Cloppenburg are 16th with 16 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Niedersachsen, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 40 - 2.22 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 0Polokwane City34'

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Mamelodi Sundowns is winning 1-0.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 2CSKAHalf TimeHT

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and CSKA is winning 0-2.

Oster3 - 0Karlskrona52'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oster is winning 3-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ismaning0 - 0Buchbach6'

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ajka0 - 0Debrecen34'

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-191 - 0Monaco U-19Half TimeHT

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Chelsea U-19 is winning 1-0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1945 +1'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.