Netherlands Tweede Divisie Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
BarendrechtKozakken Boys13:30

Barendrecht - Kozakken Boys

Barendrecht are playing Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Excelsior M.Koninklijke HFC13:30

Excelsior M. - Koninklijke HFC

Excelsior M. are playing Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

GVVV VeenendaalDe Treffers/Kegro13:30

GVVV Veenendaal - De Treffers/Kegro

GVVV Veenendaal are playing De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

ScheveningenVVSB13:30

Scheveningen - VVSB

Scheveningen are playing VVSB at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

IJsselmeervogelsAlmere City-214:00

IJsselmeervogels - Almere City-2

IJsselmeervogels are playing Almere City-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rijnsburgse BoysSpakenburg14:30

Rijnsburgse Boys - Spakenburg

Rijnsburgse Boys are playing Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

HHCAFC14:30

HHC - AFC

HHC are playing AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Sparta Rotterdam-2Lienden14:30

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - Lienden

Sparta Rotterdam-2 are playing Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Vitesse-2Katwijk14:30

Vitesse-2 - Katwijk

Vitesse-2 are playing Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 23. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
De Treffers/Kegro1 - 1AFCFull TimeFT

De Treffers/Kegro - AFC

De Treffers/Kegro played AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Saturday
Almere City-22 - 0GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Almere City-2 - GVVV Veenendaal

Almere City-2 played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Almere City-2 won 2-0.

Sparta Rotterdam-21 - 3IJsselmeervogelsFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - IJsselmeervogels

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 1-3.

VVSB1 - 3KatwijkFull TimeFT

VVSB - Katwijk

VVSB played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 1-3.

Kozakken Boys2 - 1Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - Rijnsburgse Boys

Kozakken Boys played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 2-1.

Spakenburg4 - 2LiendenFull TimeFT

Spakenburg - Lienden

Spakenburg played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spakenburg won 4-2.

Excelsior M.0 - 2HHCFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - HHC

Excelsior M. played HHC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. HHC won 0-2.

Scheveningen4 - 0BarendrechtFull TimeFT

Scheveningen - Barendrecht

Scheveningen played Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Scheveningen won 4-0.

Koninklijke HFC1 - 0Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - Vitesse-2

Koninklijke HFC played Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 1-0.

February 10th
AFC0 - 0Koninklijke HFCFull TimeFT

AFC - Koninklijke HFC

AFC played Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 9th
IJsselmeervogels2 - 2Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

IJsselmeervogels - Excelsior M.

IJsselmeervogels played Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Katwijk2 - 1SpakenburgFull TimeFT

Katwijk - Spakenburg

Katwijk played Spakenburg at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katwijk won 2-1.

Rijnsburgse Boys3 - 0Sparta Rotterdam-2Full TimeFT

Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam-2

Rijnsburgse Boys played Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rijnsburgse Boys won 3-0.

Lienden3 - 2Almere City-2Full TimeFT

Lienden - Almere City-2

Lienden played Almere City-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lienden won 3-2.

HHC2 - 5VVSBFull TimeFT

HHC - VVSB

HHC played VVSB at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. VVSB won 2-5.

Vitesse-21 - 1Kozakken BoysFull TimeFT

Vitesse-2 - Kozakken Boys

Vitesse-2 played Kozakken Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 9. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

GVVV Veenendaal1 - 0ScheveningenFull TimeFT

GVVV Veenendaal - Scheveningen

GVVV Veenendaal played Scheveningen at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. GVVV Veenendaal won 1-0.

Barendrecht0 - 3De Treffers/KegroFull TimeFT

Barendrecht - De Treffers/Kegro

Barendrecht played De Treffers/Kegro at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 9. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. De Treffers/Kegro won 0-3.

February 3rd
De Treffers/Kegro2 - 0LiendenFull TimeFT

De Treffers/Kegro - Lienden

De Treffers/Kegro played Lienden at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 3. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. De Treffers/Kegro won 2-0.

February 2nd
VVSB1 - 2IJsselmeervogelsFull TimeFT

VVSB - IJsselmeervogels

VVSB played IJsselmeervogels at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. IJsselmeervogels won 1-2.

Sparta Rotterdam-22 - 3GVVV VeenendaalFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam-2 - GVVV Veenendaal

Sparta Rotterdam-2 played GVVV Veenendaal at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. GVVV Veenendaal won 2-3.

Scheveningen3 - 3HHCFull TimeFT

Scheveningen - HHC

Scheveningen played HHC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Almere City-21 - 1Vitesse-2Full TimeFT

Almere City-2 - Vitesse-2

Almere City-2 played Vitesse-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Spakenburg1 - 2AFCFull TimeFT

Spakenburg - AFC

Spakenburg played AFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. AFC won 1-2.

Kozakken Boys2 - 1KatwijkFull TimeFT

Kozakken Boys - Katwijk

Kozakken Boys played Katwijk at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kozakken Boys won 2-1.

Excelsior M.1 - 1Rijnsburgse BoysFull TimeFT

Excelsior M. - Rijnsburgse Boys

Excelsior M. played Rijnsburgse Boys at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Koninklijke HFC3 - 1BarendrechtFull TimeFT

Koninklijke HFC - Barendrecht

Koninklijke HFC played Barendrecht at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on February 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 3-1.

January 27th
Lienden1 - 5Koninklijke HFCFull TimeFT

Lienden - Koninklijke HFC

Lienden played Koninklijke HFC at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 27. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Koninklijke HFC won 1-5.

January 26th
GVVV Veenendaal0 - 1Excelsior M.Full TimeFT

GVVV Veenendaal - Excelsior M.

GVVV Veenendaal played Excelsior M. at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Excelsior M. won 0-1.

HHCSparta Rotterdam-2PostponedPst

HHC - Sparta Rotterdam-2

HHC are playing Sparta Rotterdam-2 at the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands on January 26.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Netherlands's Tweede Divisie in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Netherlands Tweede Divisie's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Tweede Divisie's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Netherlands's Tweede Divisie matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Netherlands Tweede Divisie's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Netherlands Tweede Divisie's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Tweede Divisie of Netherlands.

You can check Netherlands Tweede Divisie's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Tweede Divisie you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Netherlands Tweede Divisie's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So AFC are the leaders in the table with 47 points after 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 55 goals - 2.50 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. IJsselmeervogels are 2nd with 47 points in 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 2.09 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. Koninklijke HFC are 3rd with 41 points in 21 matches: they have won 12 of their 21 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.76 per match, conceding 18 - 0.86 per match. Katwijk are 4th with 41 points in 22 matches: they have won 12 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 22 - 1.00 per match. Excelsior M. are 5th with 36 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Spakenburg are 6th with 36 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.77 per match, conceding 32 - 1.45 per match. Rijnsburgse Boys are 7th with 32 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 2.09 per match, conceding 47 - 2.14 per match. HHC are 8th with 31 points in 20 matches: they have won 9 of their 20 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 29 - 1.45 per match. Sparta Rotterdam-2 are 9th with 31 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 35 - 1.67 per match. Kozakken Boys are 10th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 33 - 1.50 per match. GVVV Veenendaal are 11th with 30 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 37 - 1.68 per match. Vitesse-2 are 12th with 28 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. De Treffers/Kegro are 13th with 28 points in 21 matches: they have won 8 of their 21 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 34 - 1.62 per match. Scheveningen are 14th with 21 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 42 - 1.91 per match. Almere City-2 are 15th with 21 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 3 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 43 - 1.95 per match. Barendrecht are 16th with 17 points in 21 matches: they have won 5 of their 21 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 2 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 53 - 2.52 per match. Lienden are 17th with 14 points in 22 matches: they have won 3 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 61 - 2.77 per match. VVSB are 18th with 10 points in 22 matches: they have won 2 of their 22 matches in Tweede Divisie, drawing 4 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 61 - 2.77 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia0 - 0Botev Vratsa24'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-20 - 2Okzhepes90 +1'

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Okzhepes is winning 0-2.

Rubin0 - 1Tobol67'

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tobol is winning 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv Tbilisi68'

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the second half and Lokomotiv Tbilisi is winning 0-1.

Valerenga2 - 0Nomme KaljuHalf TimeHT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Valerenga is winning 2-0.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-190 - 1PSG U-19Half TimeHT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and PSG U-19 is winning 0-1.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 0Zob AhanHalf TimeHT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Gharrafa Club Doha is winning 2-0.

Al Nasr0 - 1PakhtakorHalf TimeHT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and Pakhtakor is winning 0-1.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC1 - 1SaipaHalf TimeHT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FC36'

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha0 - 0Najran SC36'

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

El Gounah2 - 1Pyramids90 +5'

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and El Gounah is winning 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.