Saudi Arabia Division 1 Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Today
Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Tomorrow
Al-KhaleejAl Qaisoma15:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Qaisoma

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Monday
Najran SCAl Adalh13:45

Najran SC - Al Adalh

Najran SC are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1. The match will kick off 13:45 UTC.

Al QaisomaAl Ain FC14:00

Al Qaisoma - Al Ain FC

Al Qaisoma are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl Jeel16:50

Al Nahdha - Al Jeel

Al Nahdha are playing Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1. The match will kick off 16:50 UTC.

HajerAl-Ansar16:50

Hajer - Al-Ansar

Hajer are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1. The match will kick off 16:50 UTC.

JeddahAl Mojzel17:30

Jeddah - Al Mojzel

Jeddah are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 1. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

April 2nd
Al QaisomaDhamk12:55

Al Qaisoma - Dhamk

Al Qaisoma are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 2. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Al-WashmAl Mojzel12:55

Al-Washm - Al Mojzel

Al-Washm are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 2. The match will kick off 12:55 UTC.

Najran SCHajer13:00

Najran SC - Hajer

Najran SC are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 2. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al NahdhaAl Taee Hail15:35

Al Nahdha - Al Taee Hail

Al Nahdha are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 2. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Al NajoomAl-Kawkab15:35

Al Najoom - Al-Kawkab

Al Najoom are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on April 2. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Al Qaisoma3 - 1Al OrubahFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Orubah

Al Qaisoma played Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 23. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 3-1.

past Wednesday
Al Nahdha0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Hajer

Al Nahdha played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Mojzel0 - 2Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Jeel

Al Mojzel played Al Jeel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-2.

Al Qaisoma0 - 2Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al-Ansar

Al Qaisoma played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-2.

Al-Washm2 - 3AbhaFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Abha

Al-Washm played Abha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Abha won 2-3.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Ain FC

Al Shoalah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Ain FC won 1-2.

March 19th
Al Najoom0 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhamk won 0-1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

March 13th
Al-Khaleej0 - 0Al NajoomFull TimeFT

Al-Khaleej - Al Najoom

Al-Khaleej played Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jeel0 - 1Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al-Ansar

Al Jeel played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 13. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al-Ansar won 0-1.

Al Orubah1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Ain FC

Al Orubah played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 13. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Abha2 - 0Al MojzelFull TimeFT

Abha - Al Mojzel

Abha played Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 13. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Abha won 2-0.

Al-Kawkab1 - 0Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al Jabalain

Al-Kawkab played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 13. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-0.

March 12th
Hajer0 - 3JeddahFull TimeFT

Hajer - Jeddah

Hajer played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jeddah won 0-3.

Dhamk2 - 0Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Dhamk - Al Nahdha

Dhamk played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 12. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Dhamk won 2-0.

Al Qaisoma1 - 2Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Najran SC

Al Qaisoma played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 12. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Najran SC won 1-2.

Al Shoalah1 - 2Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Taee Hail

Al Shoalah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 12. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Taee Hail won 1-2.

March 11th
Al Adalh1 - 0Al-WashmFull TimeFT

Al Adalh - Al-Washm

Al Adalh played Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Adalh won 1-0.

March 6th
Al Nahdha1 - 4Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Al-Khaleej

Al Nahdha played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 6. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Al-Khaleej won 1-4.

Al Najoom2 - 1Al QaisomaFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Qaisoma

Al Najoom played Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 6. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC. Al Najoom won 2-1.

Najran SC3 - 1Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Ansar

Najran SC played Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 6. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. Najran SC won 3-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Adalh

Al Mojzel played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 6. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm0 - 0Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ain FC

Al-Washm played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 6. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 5th
Jeddah1 - 2DhamkFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Dhamk

Jeddah played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC. Dhamk won 1-2.

Hajer0 - 0Al JabalainFull TimeFT

Hajer - Al Jabalain

Hajer played Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 15:25 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Taee Hail

Al Orubah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Shoalah2 - 1Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al-Kawkab

Al Shoalah played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Shoalah won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Saudi Arabia's Division 1 in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Saudi Arabia Division 1's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Division 1's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Saudi Arabia's Division 1 matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Saudi Arabia Division 1's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Saudi Arabia Division 1's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia.

You can check Saudi Arabia Division 1's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Division 1 you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Saudi Arabia Division 1's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Abha are the leaders in the table with 55 points after 29 matches: they have won 16 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 24 - 0.83 per match. Dhamk are 2nd with 54 points in 29 matches: they have won 14 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 12 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.45 per match, conceding 21 - 0.72 per match. Al Adalh are 3rd with 49 points in 29 matches: they have won 14 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 27 - 0.93 per match. Jeddah are 4th with 45 points in 29 matches: they have won 10 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 15 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 23 - 0.79 per match. Al-Khaleej are 5th with 45 points in 29 matches: they have won 11 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 12 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 25 - 0.86 per match. Najran SC are 6th with 42 points in 29 matches: they have won 11 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 9 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 29 - 1.00 per match. Al-Ansar are 7th with 40 points in 29 matches: they have won 11 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 30 - 1.03 per match. Al Najoom are 8th with 39 points in 29 matches: they have won 9 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 12 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 32 - 1.10 per match. Al Jeel are 9th with 39 points in 29 matches: they have won 11 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 6 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 36 - 1.24 per match. Al Taee Hail are 10th with 38 points in 29 matches: they have won 9 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 11 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 0.97 per match, conceding 26 - 0.90 per match. Al Mojzel are 11th with 38 points in 29 matches: they have won 10 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 8 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 36 - 1.24 per match. Hajer are 12th with 38 points in 29 matches: they have won 9 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 11 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 27 - 0.93 per match. Al Nahdha are 13th with 37 points in 29 matches: they have won 10 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 7 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 32 - 1.10 per match. Al Jabalain are 14th with 37 points in 29 matches: they have won 8 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 13 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.72 per match, conceding 25 - 0.86 per match. Al-Kawkab are 15th with 36 points in 29 matches: they have won 10 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 6 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 41 - 1.41 per match. Al Qaisoma are 16th with 35 points in 29 matches: they have won 10 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 41 - 1.41 per match. Al Ain FC are 17th with 34 points in 29 matches: they have won 8 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 10 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.03 per match, conceding 34 - 1.17 per match. Al-Washm are 18th with 28 points in 29 matches: they have won 7 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 7 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.83 per match, conceding 38 - 1.31 per match. Al Orubah are 19th with 25 points in 29 matches: they have won 5 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 10 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.90 per match, conceding 41 - 1.41 per match. Al Shoalah are 20th with 25 points in 29 matches: they have won 6 of their 29 matches in Division 1, drawing 7 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.76 per match, conceding 39 - 1.34 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.