Liverpool vs Crystal Palace Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 15:00 on Saturday, January 19
TownsendAndros Townsend (goal)34'
SalahMohamed Salah (goal)46'
FirminoRoberto Firmino (goal)53'
TomkinsJames Tomkins (goal)65'
SalahMohamed Salah (goal)75'
MilnerJames Milner (2yc)89'
ManeSadio Mane (goal)90'
MeyerMax Meyer (goal)90'
Goals and Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Alternative Highlights
Highlights
4-3 Max Meyer 90+5'
4-2 Sadio Mané 90+3'
3-2 Mohamed Salah 75'
2-2 James Tomkins 65'
2-1 Roberto Firmino 53'
0-1 Andros Townsend 34'
4 : 3
FT
Copy
All videos of Liverpool - Crystal Palace on your website!
Ball Possession
70% - 30%
Shots On Target
9 - 3
Total Attempts
19 - 9
Fouls
6
8
Corners
8
3
Offsides
1
3
Saves
0
5
Yellow Cards
2
1
Liverpool: James Milner 82', James Milner 89'
Crystal Palace: Jordan Ayew 42'
Liverpool
Crystal Palace
13
Alisson
26
Robertson
4
van Dijk
32
Matip
7
Milner
14
Henderson
3
Fabinho
8
Keita
10
Mane
9
Firmino
11
Salah
4-3-3
13
Alisson
26
Andrew
Robertson
4
Virgil
van Dijk
32
Joel
Matip
7
James
Milner
14
Jordan
Henderson
3
Fabinho
8
Naby
Keita
10
Sadio
Mane
9
Roberto
Firmino
11
Mohamed
Salah

Substitutes
Full Time
Match ends. Liverpool 4, Crystal Palace 3.
90 '
Substitution for Liverpool. Rafael Camacho replaces Mohamed Salah
90 '
4 - 3
Max Meyer scores for Crystal Palace.
90 '
4 - 2
Sadio Mane scores for Liverpool.
89 '
Second Yellow
James Milner is shown the second yellow.
87 '
Substitution for Liverpool. Adam Lallana replaces Fabinho
82 '
James Milner is shown the yellow card.
81 '
Substitution for Crystal Palace. Max Meyer replaces James McArthur
81 '
Substitution for Crystal Palace. Connor Wickham replaces Jordan Ayew
78 '
Substitution for Crystal Palace. Jeffrey Schlupp replaces Cheikou Kouyate
75 '
3 - 2
Mohamed Salah scores for Liverpool.
72 '
Substitution for Liverpool. Xherdan Shaqiri replaces Naby Keita
65 '
2 - 2
James Tomkins scores for Crystal Palace.
53 '
2 - 1
Roberto Firmino scores for Liverpool.
46 '
1 - 1
Mohamed Salah scores for Liverpool.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
42 '
Jordan Ayew is shown the yellow card.
34 '
0 - 1
Andros Townsend scores for Crystal Palace.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
15
Liverpool have gone 15 consecutive matches without a draw.
9
Liverpool are undefeated in their previous 9 home matches.
4
Crystal Palace have gone 4 consecutive matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Liverpool played Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on January 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liverpool won 4-3. Liverpool are the leaders in the table with 60 points after 23 matches, while Crystal Palace are 14th with 22 points in 23 matches.

Andros Townsend scored the first goal on the 34th minute of the game followed by goals from Mohamed Salah, Roberto Firmino, James Tomkins, Sadio Mane and Max Meyer, who made the final score 4-3.

ScoreBat was covering Liverpool vs Crystal Palace in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. England Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Liverpool vs Crystal Palace live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of England Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/crystal-palace-vs-liverpool-live-stream/

Liverpool kicked off the game with Alisson, Andrew Robertson, Virgil van Dijk, Joel Matip, James Milner, Jordan Henderson, Fabinho who got substituted by Adam Lallana on the 87th minute, Naby Keita who got substituted by Xherdan Shaqiri on the 72nd minute, Sadio Mane, Roberto Firmino and Mohamed Salah who got substituted by Rafael Camacho on the 90th minute as starters, with Simon Mignolet, Alberto Moreno, Adam Lallana, Xherdan Shaqiri, Rafael Camacho, Divock Origi and Daniel Sturridge on the bench.

Crystal Palace's starting eleven were Julian Speroni, Patrick van Aanholt, Mamadou Sakho, James Tomkins, Aaron Wan-Bissaka, Wilfred Zaha, James McArthur who got substituted by Max Meyer on the 81st minute, Cheikou Kouyate who got substituted by Jeffrey Schlupp on the 78th minute, Luka Milivojevic, Andros Townsend and Jordan Ayew who got substituted by Connor Wickham on the 81st minute, with Joe Tupper, Scott Dann, Martin Kelly, Jeffrey Schlupp, Max Meyer, Christian Benteke and Connor Wickham on the bench.

Liverpool have won Brighton in their previous match, while Crystal Palace have lost to Watford in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
August 20th, 2018 - Premier League
March 31st, 2018 - Premier League
August 19th, 2017 - Premier League
July 19th, 2017 - Club Friendlies
April 23rd, 2017 - Premier League

Liverpool and Crystal Palace have met 5 times in their recent history. Liverpool won 4 times while Crystal Palace won once.

Liverpool have won 19 of their 23 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 54 goals - 2.35 per match, conceding 13 - 0.57 per match. Crystal Palace have won 6 of their 23 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 23 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 32 - 1.39 per match.

Jon Moss showed the yellow card twice throughout the game. Jordan Ayew and James Milner were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Liverpool and Crystal Palace are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Andros Townsend, Mohamed Salah, Roberto Firmino, James Tomkins, Sadio Mane and Max Meyer as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Liverpool or Crystal Palace score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Liverpool and Crystal Palace include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Liverpool vs Crystal Palace with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of England Premier League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
EspanyolReal Betis18:30

Espanyol - Real Betis

Espanyol are playing Real Betis at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Real MadridGirona20:30

Real Madrid - Girona

Real Madrid are playing Girona at the National cup of Spain on January 24. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

VietnamJapan13:00

Vietnam - Japan

Vietnam are playing Japan at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

China PRIran16:00

China PR - Iran

China PR are playing Iran at the Playoffs of Asian Cup on January 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

GentOostende19:45

Gent - Oostende

Gent are playing Oostende at the National cup of Belgium on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChelseaTottenham Hotspur19:45

Chelsea - Tottenham Hotspur

Chelsea are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the League Cup of England on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BastiaNoisy-le-Grand17:00

Bastia - Noisy-le-Grand

Bastia are playing Noisy-le-Grand at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VitreLe Havre17:00

Vitre - Le Havre

Vitre are playing Le Havre at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AmiensLyon20:00

Amiens - Lyon

Amiens are playing Lyon at the National cup of France on January 24. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

OFIErgotelis15:15

OFI - Ergotelis

OFI are playing Ergotelis at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

PanathinaikosLamia17:30

Panathinaikos - Lamia

Panathinaikos are playing Lamia at the National Cup of Greece on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

AjaxHeerenveen19:45

Ajax - Heerenveen

Ajax are playing Heerenveen at the National Cup of Netherlands on January 24. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hatayspor4 - 1Istanbul Basaksehir71'

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hatayspor is winning 4-1.

KasimpasaAlanyaspor15:00

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa are playing Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

FenerbahceUmraniyespor17:30

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce are playing Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viitorul Constanta0 - 3YeniseyFull TimeFT

Viitorul Constanta - Yenisey

Viitorul Constanta played Yenisey at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Yenisey won 0-3.

UKM2 - 3TerengganuFull TimeFT

UKM - Terengganu

UKM played Terengganu at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Terengganu won 2-3.

Cherno More0 - 1Arka GdyniaFull TimeFT

Cherno More - Arka Gdynia

Cherno More played Arka Gdynia at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Arka Gdynia won 0-1.

Grasshoppers2 - 2ChemnitzerFull TimeFT

Grasshoppers - Chemnitzer

Grasshoppers played Chemnitzer at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macva SabacTeleoptikNo Info YetNIY

Macva Sabac - Teleoptik

Macva Sabac are playing Teleoptik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24.

Trat0 - 1SisaketHalf TimeHT

Trat - Sisaket

Trat are playing Sisaket at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's half time and Sisaket is winning 0-1.

Znojmo1 - 0OFK Titograd78'

Znojmo - OFK Titograd

Znojmo are playing OFK Titograd at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. It's the second half and Znojmo is winning 1-0.

FK Strogino1 - 2Arsenal-DHalf TimeHT

FK Strogino - Arsenal-D

FK Strogino are playing Arsenal-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Arsenal-D is winning 1-2.

CracoviaVejle11:00

Cracovia - Vejle

Cracovia are playing Vejle at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KoronaOstrava11:00

Korona - Ostrava

Korona are playing Ostrava at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv3 - 0Chernomorets Balchik27'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Lokomotiv Plovdiv is winning 3-0.

Penarol0 - 0Barcelona Guayaquil28'

Penarol - Barcelona Guayaquil

Penarol are playing Barcelona Guayaquil at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Xerez0 - 1Shenzhen FC32'

Xerez - Shenzhen FC

Xerez are playing Shenzhen FC at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the first half and Shenzhen FC is winning 0-1.

Dunav RuseSepsi11:30

Dunav Ruse - Sepsi

Dunav Ruse are playing Sepsi at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Botev GalabovoVereya12:00

Botev Galabovo - Vereya

Botev Galabovo are playing Vereya at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersShkendija12:00

Grasshoppers - Shkendija

Grasshoppers are playing Shkendija at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

RodinghausenWerder-212:00

Rodinghausen - Werder-2

Rodinghausen are playing Werder-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Rostov-DChernomorets12:00

Rostov-D - Chernomorets

Rostov-D are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Chornomorets1 - 2DiosgyorFull TimeFT

Chornomorets - Diosgyor

Chornomorets played Diosgyor at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Diosgyor won 1-2.

SibirOrenburg-D12:30

Sibir - Orenburg-D

Sibir are playing Orenburg-D at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Concordia ChiajnaWuhan Zall13:00

Concordia Chiajna - Wuhan Zall

Concordia Chiajna are playing Wuhan Zall at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitUjpest13:00

Hajduk Split - Ujpest

Hajduk Split are playing Ujpest at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaLiepaja13:00

Zorya - Liepaja

Zorya are playing Liepaja at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAstana13:10

Al Wasl Dubai - Astana

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebSlaven Koprivnica13:30

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MariupolGaz Metan Medias13:30

Mariupol - Gaz Metan Medias

Mariupol are playing Gaz Metan Medias at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

UnterhachingWattens13:30

Unterhaching - Wattens

Unterhaching are playing Wattens at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

FakelGabala14:00

Fakel - Gabala

Fakel are playing Gabala at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OB OdensePogon Szczecin14:00

OB Odense - Pogon Szczecin

OB Odense are playing Pogon Szczecin at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC NordsjaellandVentspils15:00

FC Nordsjaelland - Ventspils

FC Nordsjaelland are playing Ventspils at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaladasVoluntari15:00

Haladas - Voluntari

Haladas are playing Voluntari at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PlzenPuskas15:00

Plzen - Puskas

Plzen are playing Puskas at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SuduvaWigry S15:00

Suduva - Wigry S

Suduva are playing Wigry S at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Viitorul ConstantaSaburtalo15:00

Viitorul Constanta - Saburtalo

Viitorul Constanta are playing Saburtalo at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WinterthurFlora15:00

Winterthur - Flora

Winterthur are playing Flora at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BalzanBoleslav17:00

Balzan - Boleslav

Balzan are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Koln-2Monheim18:30

Koln-2 - Monheim

Koln-2 are playing Monheim at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gzira UnitedSlovan19:00

Gzira United - Slovan

Gzira United are playing Slovan at the Club Friendlies of International on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KF TiranaFlamurtari12:00

KF Tirana - Flamurtari

KF Tirana are playing Flamurtari at the National cup of Albania on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Liverpool U-23Swansea U-2319:00

Liverpool U-23 - Swansea U-23

Liverpool U-23 are playing Swansea U-23 at the Premier League International cup, Group Stage of Europe on January 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

HKIBV Vestmannaeyjar18:00

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NovaraArzachena13:30

Novara - Arzachena

Novara are playing Arzachena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AlbissolaPontedera17:30

Albissola - Pontedera

Albissola are playing Pontedera at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Baderan Tehran0 - 0Oxin AlborzHalf TimeHT

Baderan Tehran - Oxin Alborz

Baderan Tehran are playing Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Arvand KhorramshahrHalf TimeHT

Fajr Sepasi - Arvand Khorramshahr

Fajr Sepasi are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Gol Gohar1 - 0Navad UrmiaHalf TimeHT

Gol Gohar - Navad Urmia

Gol Gohar are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Gol Gohar is winning 1-0.

Malavan0 - 0Mes RafsanjanHalf TimeHT

Malavan - Mes Rafsanjan

Malavan are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman0 - 0Aluminium ArakHalf TimeHT

Mes Kerman - Aluminium Arak

Mes Kerman are playing Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 0Shahin BushehrHalf TimeHT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Shahin Bushehr

Shahrdari Tabriz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht0 - 1QashqaiHalf TimeHT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Qashqai

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on January 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's half time and Qashqai is winning 0-1.

Petrojet CairoIsmaily SC12:30

Petrojet Cairo - Ismaily SC

Petrojet Cairo are playing Ismaily SC at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Al Masry Port SaidAl Mokawloon15:00

Al Masry Port Said - Al Mokawloon

Al Masry Port Said are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Misr El-MaqashaAl Ahly Cairo15:00

Misr El-Maqasha - Al Ahly Cairo

Misr El-Maqasha are playing Al Ahly Cairo at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

ZamalekPyramids18:00

Zamalek - Pyramids

Zamalek are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ittihad TangerWAC Casablanca18:00

Ittihad Tanger - WAC Casablanca

Ittihad Tanger are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on January 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AudazFirpo21:00

Audaz - Firpo

Audaz are playing Firpo at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FASAlianza01:30

FAS - Alianza

FAS are playing Alianza at the Clausura of El Salvador on January 25. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

MirassolRB Brasil19:30

Mirassol - RB Brasil

Mirassol are playing RB Brasil at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Sao BentoSantos21:15

Sao Bento - Santos

Sao Bento are playing Santos at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

NovorizontinoSao Paulo23:00

Novorizontino - Sao Paulo

Novorizontino are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sao CaetanoItuano23:00

Sao Caetano - Ituano

Sao Caetano are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

InternacionalPelotas23:15

Internacional - Pelotas

Internacional are playing Pelotas at the Gaucho 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

America MGVilla Nova MG21:00

America MG - Villa Nova MG

America MG are playing Villa Nova MG at the Mineiro 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VitoriaVitoria da Conquista23:30

Vitoria - Vitoria da Conquista

Vitoria are playing Vitoria da Conquista at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Cascavel CRLondrina22:00

Cascavel CR - Londrina

Cascavel CR are playing Londrina at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ParanaFoz do Iguacu22:00

Parana - Foz do Iguacu

Parana are playing Foz do Iguacu at the Paranaense 1, 1st Phase of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

America PEAfogados23:00

America PE - Afogados

America PE are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoMarcilio Dias22:30

Atletico Tubarao - Marcilio Dias

Atletico Tubarao are playing Marcilio Dias at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

GoiasNovo Horizonte GO22:30

Goias - Novo Horizonte GO

Goias are playing Novo Horizonte GO at the Goiano 1 of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

BarbalhaFloresta23:00

Barbalha - Floresta

Barbalha are playing Floresta at the Cearense 1, First Round of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Santa QuiteriaSao Jose MA17:30

Santa Quiteria - Sao Jose MA

Santa Quiteria are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MaranhaoPinheiro22:00

Maranhao - Pinheiro

Maranhao are playing Pinheiro at the Maranhense of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

AmericanoFluminense23:30

Americano - Fluminense

Americano are playing Fluminense at the Taca Guanabara of Brasil on January 24. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Western Sydney W1 - 5Perth Glory WFull TimeFT

Western Sydney W - Perth Glory W

Western Sydney W played Perth Glory W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 24. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Perth Glory W won 1-5.

Brisbane Roar WCanberra United W06:20

Brisbane Roar W - Canberra United W

Brisbane Roar W are playing Canberra United W at the W-League - Women of Australia on January 25. The match will kick off 06:20 UTC.

United Arab Emirates U-23Jordan U-2312:00

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Jordan U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Lithuania U-171 - 1Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Lithuania U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovakia U-174 - 0Bulgaria U-17Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-17 - Bulgaria U-17

Slovakia U-17 played Bulgaria U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 09:05 UTC. Slovakia U-17 won 4-0.

Moldova U-170 - 1Georgia U-1715'

Moldova U-17 - Georgia U-17

Moldova U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match kicked off 11:10 UTC. It's the first half and Georgia U-17 is winning 0-1.

Tajikistan U-17Finland U-1713:15

Tajikistan U-17 - Finland U-17

Tajikistan U-17 are playing Finland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Belarus U-17Belgium U-1715:20

Belarus U-17 - Belgium U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Belgium U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Israel U-17Iceland U-1717:25

Israel U-17 - Iceland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the FRIENDLIES U-17 of International on January 24. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.