Upcoming Fixtures
Crystal PalaceLiverpoolSaturday 15:00

Crystal Palace - Liverpool

Crystal Palace are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on November 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LiverpoolNapoliNovember 27th 20:00

Liverpool - Napoli

Liverpool are playing Napoli at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on November 27. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Latest Results
Liverpool3 - 1Manchester City9 days ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Manchester City

Liverpool played Manchester City at the Premier League of England on November 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Liverpool won 3-1.

Liverpool2 - 1Genk14 days ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Genk

Liverpool played Genk at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on November 5. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Liverpool won 2-1.

Aston Villa1 - 2Liverpool17 days ago Full TimeFT

Aston Villa - Liverpool

Aston Villa played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on November 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Liverpool won 1-2.

Liverpool5 - 5Arsenal20 days ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Liverpool - Arsenal

Liverpool played Arsenal at the League Cup of England on October 30. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC. Liverpool won on penalties as the score was 5-5.

Liverpool2 - 1Tottenham Hotspur23 days ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Tottenham Hotspur

Liverpool played Tottenham Hotspur at the Premier League of England on October 27. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Liverpool won 2-1.

Genk1 - 4Liverpoola month ago Full TimeFT

Genk - Liverpool

Genk played Liverpool at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on October 23. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool won 1-4.

Manchester United1 - 1Liverpoola month ago Full TimeFT

Manchester United - Liverpool

Manchester United played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Liverpool2 - 1Leicester Citya month ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Leicester City

Liverpool played Leicester City at the Premier League of England on October 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liverpool won 2-1.

Liverpool4 - 3Salzburg2 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Salzburg

Liverpool played Salzburg at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on October 2. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool won 4-3.

Sheffield United0 - 1Liverpool2 months ago Full TimeFT

Sheffield United - Liverpool

Sheffield United played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on September 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Liverpool won 0-1.

Milton Keynes Dons0 - 2Liverpool2 months ago Full TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Liverpool

Milton Keynes Dons played Liverpool at the League Cup of England on September 25. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Liverpool won 0-2.

Chelsea1 - 2Liverpool2 months ago Full TimeFT

Chelsea - Liverpool

Chelsea played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on September 22. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Liverpool won 1-2.

Napoli2 - 0Liverpool2 months ago Full TimeFT

Napoli - Liverpool

Napoli played Liverpool at the Group stage, Group E of Champions League on September 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Napoli won 2-0.

Liverpool3 - 1Newcastle United2 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Newcastle United

Liverpool played Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on September 14. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Liverpool won 3-1.

Burnley0 - 3Liverpool3 months ago Full TimeFT

Burnley - Liverpool

Burnley played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Liverpool won 0-3.

Liverpool3 - 1Arsenal3 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Arsenal

Liverpool played Arsenal at the Premier League of England on August 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Liverpool won 3-1.

Southampton1 - 2Liverpool3 months ago Full TimeFT

Southampton - Liverpool

Southampton played Liverpool at the Premier League of England on August 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liverpool won 1-2.

Liverpool2 - 2Chelsea3 months ago 5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Liverpool - Chelsea

Liverpool played Chelsea at the Super Cup of Uefa on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Liverpool4 - 1Norwich City3 months ago Full TimeFT

Liverpool - Norwich City

Liverpool played Norwich City at the Premier League of England on August 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Liverpool won 4-1.

Bradford1 - 3Liverpool4 months ago Full TimeFT

Bradford - Liverpool

Bradford played Liverpool at the Club Friendlies of International on July 14. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Liverpool won 1-3.

Liverpool (also known as Liberpool or Liverpool FC) is a football club from England competing in the Premier League of England. ScoreBat covers all matches of Liverpool in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as Liverpool roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of Liverpool for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the Liverpool goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow Liverpool livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of Liverpool, who will be playing Crystal Palace on Saturday in the Premier League of England. You can watch Crystal Palace vs Liverpool live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC. After that, Liverpool will play Napoli on November 27th.

Matchday Live
GermanyNorthern Ireland19:45

Germany - Northern Ireland

Germany are playing Northern Ireland at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NetherlandsEstonia19:45

Netherlands - Estonia

Netherlands are playing Estonia at the QR, Group C of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SlovakiaAzerbaijan19:45

Slovakia - Azerbaijan

Slovakia are playing Azerbaijan at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WalesHungary19:45

Wales - Hungary

Wales are playing Hungary at the QR, Group E of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LatviaAustria19:45

Latvia - Austria

Latvia are playing Austria at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

North MacedoniaIsrael19:45

North Macedonia - Israel

North Macedonia are playing Israel at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PolandSlovenia19:45

Poland - Slovenia

Poland are playing Slovenia at the QR, Group G of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BelgiumCyprus19:45

Belgium - Cyprus

Belgium are playing Cyprus at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

San MarinoRussia19:45

San Marino - Russia

San Marino are playing Russia at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ScotlandKazakhstan19:45

Scotland - Kazakhstan

Scotland are playing Kazakhstan at the QR, Group I of European Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Nepal0 - 1KuwaitFull TimeFT

Nepal - Kuwait

Nepal played Kuwait at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Kuwait won 0-1.

Myanmar1 - 0Mongolia88'

Myanmar - Mongolia

Myanmar are playing Mongolia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. It's the second half and Myanmar is winning 1-0.

Maldives2 - 1Guam58'

Maldives - Guam

Maldives are playing Guam at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Maldives is winning 2-1.

Turkmenistan1 - 0Sri Lanka49'

Turkmenistan - Sri Lanka

Turkmenistan are playing Sri Lanka at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkmenistan is winning 1-0.

Hong Kong0 - 0Cambodia15'

Hong Kong - Cambodia

Hong Kong are playing Cambodia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Uzbekistan0 - 0Palestine14'

Uzbekistan - Palestine

Uzbekistan are playing Palestine at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MalaysiaIndonesia12:45

Malaysia - Indonesia

Malaysia are playing Indonesia at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

VietnamThailand13:00

Vietnam - Thailand

Vietnam are playing Thailand at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AfghanistanQatar14:00

Afghanistan - Qatar

Afghanistan are playing Qatar at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IraqBahrain14:00

Iraq - Bahrain

Iraq are playing Bahrain at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KyrgyzstanTajikistan14:00

Kyrgyzstan - Tajikistan

Kyrgyzstan are playing Tajikistan at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SyriaPhilippines14:00

Syria - Philippines

Syria are playing Philippines at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OmanIndia15:00

Oman - India

Oman are playing India at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

YemenSingapore15:00

Yemen - Singapore

Yemen are playing Singapore at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

JordanChinese Taipei16:00

Jordan - Chinese Taipei

Jordan are playing Chinese Taipei at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

LebanonKorea DPR17:00

Lebanon - Korea DPR

Lebanon are playing Korea DPR at the Asia. 2nd round of World Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BradfordShrewsbury19:45

Bradford - Shrewsbury

Bradford are playing Shrewsbury at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BromleyBristol Rovers19:45

Bromley - Bristol Rovers

Bromley are playing Bristol Rovers at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Burton AlbionSalford City19:45

Burton Albion - Salford City

Burton Albion are playing Salford City at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversWimbledon19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Wimbledon

Doncaster Rovers are playing Wimbledon at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EastleighStourbridge19:45

Eastleigh - Stourbridge

Eastleigh are playing Stourbridge at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ExeterCambridge United19:45

Exeter - Cambridge United

Exeter are playing Cambridge United at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GillinghamSunderland19:45

Gillingham - Sunderland

Gillingham are playing Sunderland at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Peterborough UnitedStevenage19:45

Peterborough United - Stevenage

Peterborough United are playing Stevenage at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWrexham19:45

Rochdale - Wrexham

Rochdale are playing Wrexham at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Swindon TownCheltenham Town19:45

Swindon Town - Cheltenham Town

Swindon Town are playing Cheltenham Town at the FA Cup of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Switzerland U-21France U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - France U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing France U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 2 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Andorra U-21Turkey U-2117:00

Andorra U-21 - Turkey U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Turkey U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Armenia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Armenia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Armenia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Ireland U-21Sweden U-2120:00

Ireland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Ireland U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 1 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Serbia U-21Russia U-2118:00

Serbia U-21 - Russia U-21

Serbia U-21 are playing Russia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 5 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-21North Macedonia U-2117:00

Faroe Islandes U-21 - North Macedonia U-21

Faroe Islandes U-21 are playing North Macedonia U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Israel U-21Spain U-2117:30

Israel U-21 - Spain U-21

Israel U-21 are playing Spain U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 6 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Norway U-21Portugal U-2117:30

Norway U-21 - Portugal U-21

Norway U-21 are playing Portugal U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-21Belarus U-2119:00

Gibraltar U-21 - Belarus U-21

Gibraltar U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 7 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Denmark U-21Malta U-2117:00

Denmark U-21 - Malta U-21

Denmark U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21Romania U-2117:30

Northern Ireland U-21 - Romania U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Romania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 8 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Wales U-21Bosnia Herzegovina U-2116:00

Wales U-21 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-21

Wales U-21 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BurundiMorocco13:00

Burundi - Morocco

Burundi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MauritaniaCentral-Africa16:00

Mauritania - Central-Africa

Mauritania are playing Central-Africa at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ZambiaZimbabwe16:00

Zambia - Zimbabwe

Zambia are playing Zimbabwe at the qualifying round, Group H of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Equatorial GuineaTunisia19:00

Equatorial Guinea - Tunisia

Equatorial Guinea are playing Tunisia at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LibyaTanzania19:00

Libya - Tanzania

Libya are playing Tanzania at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EtheopiaCote d’Ivoire13:00

Etheopia - Cote d’Ivoire

Etheopia are playing Cote d’Ivoire at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NigerMadagascar16:00

Niger - Madagascar

Niger are playing Madagascar at the qualifying round, Group K of Africa Nations Cup on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CriciumaParana22:15

Criciuma - Parana

Criciuma are playing Parana at the Serie B of Brasil on November 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Operario PRVitoria00:30

Operario PR - Vitoria

Operario PR are playing Vitoria at the Serie B of Brasil on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Enosis ParalimniUral13:00

Enosis Paralimni - Ural

Enosis Paralimni are playing Ural at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

MariborSturm-216:00

Maribor - Sturm-2

Maribor are playing Sturm-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FSV FrankfurtDarmstadt18:00

FSV Frankfurt - Darmstadt

FSV Frankfurt are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Calvo SoteloLa Solana19:00

Calvo Sotelo - La Solana

Calvo Sotelo are playing La Solana at the Club Friendlies of International on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Japan1 - 4Venezuela90'

Japan - Venezuela

Japan are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match kicked off 10:25 UTC. It's the second half and Venezuela is winning 1-4.

BrazilKorea Republic13:30

Brazil - Korea Republic

Brazil are playing Korea Republic at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Saudi ArabiaParaguay16:30

Saudi Arabia - Paraguay

Saudi Arabia are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

CroatiaGeorgia17:00

Croatia - Georgia

Croatia are playing Georgia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MontenegroBelarus17:00

Montenegro - Belarus

Montenegro are playing Belarus at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoGuinea18:00

Morocco - Guinea

Morocco are playing Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EcuadorColombia01:00

Ecuador - Colombia

Ecuador are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

PeruChile01:30

Peru - Chile

Peru are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on November 20. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Midtjylland-2Silkeborg-213:00

Midtjylland-2 - Silkeborg-2

Midtjylland-2 are playing Silkeborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BillericayWeymouth19:45

Billericay - Weymouth

Billericay are playing Weymouth at the National League South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ChippenhamHemelPostponedPst

Chippenham - Hemel

Chippenham are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on November 19.

AltrinchamGateshead19:45

Altrincham - Gateshead

Altrincham are playing Gateshead at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Boston UnitedBlyth Spartans19:45

Boston United - Blyth Spartans

Boston United are playing Blyth Spartans at the National League North of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bedfont SportsPaulton Rovers19:45

Bedfont Sports - Paulton Rovers

Bedfont Sports are playing Paulton Rovers at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownMetropolitan Police19:45

Biggleswade Town - Metropolitan Police

Biggleswade Town are playing Metropolitan Police at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Redditch UnitedBarwell19:45

Redditch United - Barwell

Redditch United are playing Barwell at the FA Trophy of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyPoole Town19:30

Hartley Wintney - Poole Town

Hartley Wintney are playing Poole Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Blackfield-LangleyWalton CasualsPostponedPst

Blackfield-Langley - Walton Casuals

Blackfield-Langley are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on November 19.

Bowers PitseaWorthingPostponedPst

Bowers Pitsea - Worthing

Bowers Pitsea are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

MargateBishops Stortford19:45

Margate - Bishops Stortford

Margate are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownMersthamPostponedPst

Potters Bar Town - Merstham

Potters Bar Town are playing Merstham at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on November 19.

AlvechurchStourbridgePostponedPst

Alvechurch - Stourbridge

Alvechurch are playing Stourbridge at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Biggleswade TownLowestoft TownPostponedPst

Biggleswade Town - Lowestoft Town

Biggleswade Town are playing Lowestoft Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19.

Stratford TownHednesford Town19:45

Stratford Town - Hednesford Town

Stratford Town are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on November 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Eintracht NortheimEintracht Celle19:00

Eintracht Northeim - Eintracht Celle

Eintracht Northeim are playing Eintracht Celle at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arminia LudwigshafenEisbachtal19:00

Arminia Ludwigshafen - Eisbachtal

Arminia Ludwigshafen are playing Eisbachtal at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodangeRosport19:00

Rodange - Rosport

Rodange are playing Rosport at the Fortis League of Luxembourg on November 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Feyenoord-2Emmen-213:00

Feyenoord-2 - Emmen-2

Feyenoord-2 are playing Emmen-2 at the Reserve League, Group A of Netherlands on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

KrskoNK FuzinarPostponedPst

Krsko - NK Fuzinar

Krsko are playing NK Fuzinar at the 2. SNL of Slovenia on November 19.

Greece U-170 - 0Germany U-1714'

Greece U-17 - Germany U-17

Greece U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Kazakhstan U-171 - 0Azerbaijan U-1714'

Kazakhstan U-17 - Azerbaijan U-17

Kazakhstan U-17 are playing Azerbaijan U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Kazakhstan U-17 is winning 1-0.

Albania U-17Georgia U-1715:00

Albania U-17 - Georgia U-17

Albania U-17 are playing Georgia U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-17Portugal U-1715:00

Ukraine U-17 - Portugal U-17

Ukraine U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Qualifying Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Armenia U-190 - 1Montenegro U-1913'

Armenia U-19 - Montenegro U-19

Armenia U-19 are playing Montenegro U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Montenegro U-19 is winning 0-1.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-190 - 0England U-1917'

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 - England U-19

Bosnia Herzegovina U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bulgaria U-191 - 1Turkey U-1913'

Bulgaria U-19 - Turkey U-19

Bulgaria U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Estonia U-190 - 0Slovenia U-1913'

Estonia U-19 - Slovenia U-19

Estonia U-19 are playing Slovenia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Luxembourg U-190 - 0North Macedonia U-1915'

Luxembourg U-19 - North Macedonia U-19

Luxembourg U-19 are playing North Macedonia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sweden U-190 - 1Ukraine U-1913'

Sweden U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Sweden U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-19 is winning 0-1.

Denmark U-19France U-1913:00

Denmark U-19 - France U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Faroe Islandes U-19Finland U-1913:00

Faroe Islandes U-19 - Finland U-19

Faroe Islandes U-19 are playing Finland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-19Wales U-1913:00

Kosovo U-19 - Wales U-19

Kosovo U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Russia U-1913:00

Poland U-19 - Russia U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Russia U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Albania U-19Iceland U-1913:30

Albania U-19 - Iceland U-19

Albania U-19 are playing Iceland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Belgium U-19Greece U-1913:30

Belgium U-19 - Greece U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Gibraltar U-19Switzerland U-1913:30

Gibraltar U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Gibraltar U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Ireland U-19Austria U-1913:30

Ireland U-19 - Austria U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing Austria U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Malta U-19Cyprus U-1914:00

Malta U-19 - Cyprus U-19

Malta U-19 are playing Cyprus U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Slovakia U-19 - Italy U-19

Slovakia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Qualifying round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Avanhard-2Tavriya11:00

Avanhard-2 - Tavriya

Avanhard-2 are playing Tavriya at the 2 Liga of Ukraine on November 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Al Jeel0 - 0Al Shoalah25'

Al Jeel - Al Shoalah

Al Jeel are playing Al Shoalah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Khaleej0 - 0Al Taee Hail23'

Al-Khaleej - Al Taee Hail

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match kicked off 11:50 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

JeddahAl Taqdom15:20

Jeddah - Al Taqdom

Jeddah are playing Al Taqdom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 19. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Cote d'Ivoire U-23Ghana U-2314:00

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 - Ghana U-23

Cote d'Ivoire U-23 are playing Ghana U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Egypt U-23South Africa U-2318:00

Egypt U-23 - South Africa U-23

Egypt U-23 are playing South Africa U-23 at the Africa Cup of Nations U-23, Qualifying Rounds of Africa on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ProlineMaroons13:30

Proline - Maroons

Proline are playing Maroons at the Premier League of Uganda on November 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CubaUSA00:30

Cuba - USA

Cuba are playing USA at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MexicoBermuda02:30

Mexico - Bermuda

Mexico are playing Bermuda at the Nations League, League A of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

El SalvadorDominican Republic22:30

El Salvador - Dominican Republic

El Salvador are playing Dominican Republic at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Saint LuciaMontserrat22:30

Saint Lucia - Montserrat

Saint Lucia are playing Montserrat at the Nations League, League B of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Puerto RicoAnquilla22:00

Puerto Rico - Anquilla

Puerto Rico are playing Anquilla at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 19. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

BarbadosCayman Islands00:00

Barbados - Cayman Islands

Barbados are playing Cayman Islands at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

US Virgin IslandsSaint Martin00:00

US Virgin Islands - Saint Martin

US Virgin Islands are playing Saint Martin at the Nations League, League C of Concacaf on November 20. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

LD AlajuelenseJicaral02:00

LD Alajuelense - Jicaral

LD Alajuelense are playing Jicaral at the Apertura of Costa Rica on November 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Barracas CentralFerro Carril Oeste20:00

Barracas Central - Ferro Carril Oeste

Barracas Central are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Deportivo MoronAtlanta CA00:10

Deportivo Moron - Atlanta CA

Deportivo Moron are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on November 20. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Deportivo La GuairaTrujillanos20:00

Deportivo La Guaira - Trujillanos

Deportivo La Guaira are playing Trujillanos at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Venezuela on November 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-21Ukraine U-2114:00

Azerbaijan U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Azerbaijan U-21 are playing Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

England U-21Netherlands U-2117:30

England U-21 - Netherlands U-21

England U-21 are playing Netherlands U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Lithuania U-220 - 1Australia U-23Full TimeFT

Lithuania U-22 - Australia U-23

Lithuania U-22 played Australia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Australia U-23 won 0-1.

China PR U-230 - 0Korea DPR U-2339'

China PR U-23 - Korea DPR U-23

China PR U-23 are playing Korea DPR U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Bahrain U-230 - 1Syria U-2327'

Bahrain U-23 - Syria U-23

Bahrain U-23 are playing Syria U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and Syria U-23 is winning 0-1.

United Arab Emirates U-230 - 0Korea Republic U-2329'

United Arab Emirates U-23 - Korea Republic U-23

United Arab Emirates U-23 are playing Korea Republic U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Uzbekistan U-23Saudi Arabia U-2315:00

Uzbekistan U-23 - Saudi Arabia U-23

Uzbekistan U-23 are playing Saudi Arabia U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Iraq U-23Jordan U-2315:15

Iraq U-23 - Jordan U-23

Iraq U-23 are playing Jordan U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Mexico U-1818:00

Netherlands U-19 - Mexico U-18

Netherlands U-19 are playing Mexico U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on November 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.