Iceland 1. Deild Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
September 22nd
IA Akranes1 - 1Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - Throttur Reykjavik

IA Akranes played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Haukar2 - 0HKFull TimeFT

Haukar - HK

Haukar played HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Haukar won 2-0.

Thor3 - 1Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Thor - Leiknir R.

Thor played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Thor won 3-1.

IR Reykjavik2 - 3MagniFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - Magni

IR Reykjavik played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Magni won 2-3.

Njardvik2 - 1SelfossFull TimeFT

Njardvik - Selfoss

Njardvik played Selfoss at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Njardvik won 2-1.

Fram1 - 2Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Fram - Vikingur O.

Fram played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 1-2.

September 15th
Magni2 - 1FramFull TimeFT

Magni - Fram

Magni played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Magni won 2-1.

HK3 - 0IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

HK - IR Reykjavik

HK played IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. HK won 3-0.

Selfoss1 - 3IA AkranesFull TimeFT

Selfoss - IA Akranes

Selfoss played IA Akranes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 1-3.

Throttur Reykjavik3 - 4ThorFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Thor

Throttur Reykjavik played Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Thor won 3-4.

Vikingur O.1 - 2NjardvikFull TimeFT

Vikingur O. - Njardvik

Vikingur O. played Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Njardvik won 1-2.

Leiknir R.0 - 0HaukarFull TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Haukar

Leiknir R. played Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 15. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 8th
Njardvik2 - 1MagniFull TimeFT

Njardvik - Magni

Njardvik played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Njardvik won 2-1.

IA Akranes1 - 1Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

IA Akranes - Vikingur O.

IA Akranes played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 8. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 7th
Fram1 - 4HKFull TimeFT

Fram - HK

Fram played HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 7. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. HK won 1-4.

Haukar1 - 1IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Haukar - IR Reykjavik

Haukar played IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thor2 - 1SelfossFull TimeFT

Thor - Selfoss

Thor played Selfoss at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Thor won 2-1.

September 5th
Leiknir R.2 - 1Throttur ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Throttur Reykjavik

Leiknir R. played Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Leiknir R. won 2-1.

September 2nd
Vikingur O.2 - 0ThorFull TimeFT

Vikingur O. - Thor

Vikingur O. played Thor at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 2-0.

September 1st
Magni2 - 3IA AkranesFull TimeFT

Magni - IA Akranes

Magni played IA Akranes at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. IA Akranes won 2-3.

August 31st
Throttur Reykjavik1 - 2HaukarFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Haukar

Throttur Reykjavik played Haukar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 31. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. Haukar won 1-2.

HK1 - 0NjardvikFull TimeFT

HK - Njardvik

HK played Njardvik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 31. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. HK won 1-0.

August 30th
IR Reykjavik2 - 3FramFull TimeFT

IR Reykjavik - Fram

IR Reykjavik played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fram won 2-3.

Selfoss1 - 2Leiknir R.Full TimeFT

Selfoss - Leiknir R.

Selfoss played Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 30. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Leiknir R. won 1-2.

August 25th
Throttur Reykjavik3 - 2SelfossFull TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - Selfoss

Throttur Reykjavik played Selfoss at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Throttur Reykjavik won 3-2.

August 24th
Leiknir R.1 - 2Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Leiknir R. - Vikingur O.

Leiknir R. played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vikingur O. won 1-2.

IA Akranes0 - 0HKFull TimeFT

IA Akranes - HK

IA Akranes played HK at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

August 23rd
Haukar2 - 1FramFull TimeFT

Haukar - Fram

Haukar played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Haukar won 2-1.

Njardvik1 - 1IR ReykjavikFull TimeFT

Njardvik - IR Reykjavik

Njardvik played IR Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Thor1 - 1MagniFull TimeFT

Thor - Magni

Thor played Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on August 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1. Deild of Iceland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Iceland's 1. Deild in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Iceland 1. Deild's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1. Deild's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Iceland's 1. Deild matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Iceland 1. Deild's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1. Deild of Iceland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Iceland 1. Deild's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1. Deild of Iceland.

You can check Iceland 1. Deild's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1. Deild you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Iceland 1. Deild's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So IA Akranes are the leaders in the table with 48 points after 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.91 per match, conceding 16 - 0.73 per match. HK are 2nd with 48 points in 22 matches: they have won 14 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 13 - 0.59 per match. Vikingur O. are 3rd with 42 points in 22 matches: they have won 12 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 22 - 1.00 per match. Thor are 4th with 40 points in 21 matches: they have won 12 of their 21 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 4 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 45 goals - 2.14 per match, conceding 37 - 1.76 per match. Throttur Reykjavik are 5th with 36 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 3 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 52 goals - 2.36 per match, conceding 40 - 1.82 per match. Njardvik are 6th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 7 of their 21 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.14 per match, conceding 33 - 1.57 per match. Leiknir R. are 7th with 25 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. Haukar are 8th with 25 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 45 - 2.05 per match. Fram are 9th with 24 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 38 - 1.73 per match. Magni are 10th with 19 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 1 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 48 - 2.18 per match. IR Reykjavik are 11th with 18 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 3 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 48 - 2.18 per match. Selfoss are 12th with 15 points in 22 matches: they have won 4 of their 22 matches in 1. Deild, drawing 3 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 48 - 2.18 per match.

Matchday Live
Union EspanolaMushuc Runa22:15

Union Espanola - Mushuc Runa

Union Espanola are playing Mushuc Runa at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Dep. MunicipalColon00:30

Dep. Municipal - Colon

Dep. Municipal are playing Colon at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional PotosiZulia00:30

Nacional Potosi - Zulia

Nacional Potosi are playing Zulia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on March 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Hirnyk2 - 2FC SumyFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - FC Sumy

Hirnyk played FC Sumy at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Landskrona2 - 0Halmia62'

Landskrona - Halmia

Landskrona are playing Halmia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Landskrona is winning 2-0.

UddevallaTrollhattan18:30

Uddevalla - Trollhattan

Uddevalla are playing Trollhattan at the Club Friendlies of International on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Montenegro U-19 W0 - 2Serbia U-19 WFull TimeFT

Montenegro U-19 W - Serbia U-19 W

Montenegro U-19 W played Serbia U-19 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Serbia U-19 W won 0-2.

Myanmar0 - 0Chinese TaipeiFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Chinese Taipei

Myanmar played Chinese Taipei at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 19. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

St. Polten-2Team Wiener Linien18:00

St. Polten-2 - Team Wiener Linien

St. Polten-2 are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:00

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:00

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Heist WStandard WPostponedPst

Heist W - Standard W

Heist W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on March 19.

Helsingor-20 - 4Horsens-2Full TimeFT

Helsingor-2 - Horsens-2

Helsingor-2 played Horsens-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 0-4.

BarnetHarrogate Town19:45

Barnet - Harrogate Town

Barnet are playing Harrogate Town at the National League of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Spennymoor TownBradford PA19:45

Spennymoor Town - Bradford PA

Spennymoor Town are playing Bradford PA at the National League North of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Beaconsfield TownMerthyr T19:45

Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T

Beaconsfield Town are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Witton AlbionStafford Rangers19:45

Witton Albion - Stafford Rangers

Witton Albion are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings Lynn TownAlvechurch19:45

Kings Lynn Town - Alvechurch

Kings Lynn Town are playing Alvechurch at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LeistonStratford Town19:45

Leiston - Stratford Town

Leiston are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownHalesowen Town19:45

Lowestoft Town - Halesowen Town

Lowestoft Town are playing Halesowen Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PistoiesePro PiacenzaCanceledCanc

Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza

Pistoiese are playing Pro Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19.

Pro VercelliVirtus Entella19:30

Pro Vercelli - Virtus Entella

Pro Vercelli are playing Virtus Entella at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ADO Den Haag WAjax W18:30

ADO Den Haag W - Ajax W

ADO Den Haag W are playing Ajax W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Twente WPSV W18:30

Twente W - PSV W

Twente W are playing PSV W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WHeerenveen W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W

Achilles 29 W are playing Heerenveen W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Barendrecht WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W

Barendrecht W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 19. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdInstitute FC19:45

Ballymena Utd - Institute FC

Ballymena Utd are playing Institute FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Warrenpoint TownCrusaders FC19:45

Warrenpoint Town - Crusaders FC

Warrenpoint Town are playing Crusaders FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Petrolul 520 - 0Energeticianul11'

Petrolul 52 - Energeticianul

Petrolul 52 are playing Energeticianul at the Liga II of Romania on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Dundee UnitedRoss County19:45

Dundee United - Ross County

Dundee United are playing Ross County at the Championship of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Berwick RangersPeterhead19:45

Berwick Rangers - Peterhead

Berwick Rangers are playing Peterhead at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ClydeElgin City19:45

Clyde - Elgin City

Clyde are playing Elgin City at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-202 - 5Dunfermline U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dunfermline U-20 won 2-5.

Dundee U-201 - 2Falkirk U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee U-20 - Falkirk U-20

Dundee U-20 played Falkirk U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Falkirk U-20 won 1-2.

Espinardo0 - 1Atletico PulpilenoFull TimeFT

Espinardo - Atletico Pulpileno

Espinardo played Atletico Pulpileno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Atletico Pulpileno won 0-1.

La Union0 - 1Murcia-2Full TimeFT

La Union - Murcia-2

La Union played Murcia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Murcia-2 won 0-1.

Minerva2 - 1Ciudad de MurciaFull TimeFT

Minerva - Ciudad de Murcia

Minerva played Ciudad de Murcia at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Minerva won 2-1.

Yeclano2 - 0Huercal-OveraFull TimeFT

Yeclano - Huercal-Overa

Yeclano played Huercal-Overa at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Yeclano won 2-0.

Lorca1 - 0MulenoFull TimeFT

Lorca - Muleno

Lorca played Muleno at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lorca won 1-0.

Mar Menor0 - 0Cartagena-2Full TimeFT

Mar Menor - Cartagena-2

Mar Menor played Cartagena-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

UCAM Murcia-22 - 2MazarronFull TimeFT

UCAM Murcia-2 - Mazarron

UCAM Murcia-2 played Mazarron at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cieza0 - 1Aguilas57'

Cieza - Aguilas

Cieza are playing Aguilas at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and Aguilas is winning 0-1.

Los Garres0 - 0Algar57'

Los Garres - Algar

Los Garres are playing Algar at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Olimpico Totana0 - 0Deportivo Minera12'

Olimpico Totana - Deportivo Minera

Olimpico Totana are playing Deportivo Minera at the Tercera Division, Group 13 of Spain on March 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Briton FerryTaff's Well19:30

Briton Ferry - Taff's Well

Briton Ferry are playing Taff's Well at the Division 1 of Wales on March 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Kazma1 - 2Al ShababFull TimeFT

Kazma - Al Shabab

Kazma played Al Shabab at the Federation Cup of Kuwait on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Shabab won 1-2.

Al-Kawkab1 - 2JeddahFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Jeddah

Al-Kawkab played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Jeddah won 1-2.

Najran SC1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al-Khaleej

Najran SC played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Al Taee Hail

Al Jabalain played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Orubah2 - 2Al AdalhFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Adalh

Al Orubah played Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Al Najoom0 - 1DhamkFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Dhamk

Al Najoom played Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dhamk won 0-1.

Santos DgUniversidad de Costa Rica02:00

Santos Dg - Universidad de Costa Rica

Santos Dg are playing Universidad de Costa Rica at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 20. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AldosiviGimnasia Mendoza21:10

Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza

Aldosivi are playing Gimnasia Mendoza at the National cup of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

Barracas CentralDeportivo Espanol19:00

Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol

Barracas Central are playing Deportivo Espanol at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Estudiantes de CaserosDeportivo Riestra00:05

Estudiantes de Caseros - Deportivo Riestra

Estudiantes de Caseros are playing Deportivo Riestra at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

MadureiraFlamengo23:30

Madureira - Flamengo

Madureira are playing Flamengo at the Carioca 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Imperatriz MASao Jose MA23:15

Imperatriz MA - Sao Jose MA

Imperatriz MA are playing Sao Jose MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MaranhaoMoto Club MA23:15

Maranhao - Moto Club MA

Maranhao are playing Moto Club MA at the Maranhense of Brasil on March 19. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

MetropolitanosDeportivo La Guaira20:00

Metropolitanos - Deportivo La Guaira

Metropolitanos are playing Deportivo La Guaira at the Apertura of Venezuela on March 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Brisbane Strikers0 - 4Queensland LionsFull TimeFT

Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions

Brisbane Strikers played Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 0-4.

Brisbane Roar U-212 - 4Moreton Bay UnitedFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar U-21 - Moreton Bay United

Brisbane Roar U-21 played Moreton Bay United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 19. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Moreton Bay United won 2-4.

Launceston CityRiverside Olympic07:30

Launceston City - Riverside Olympic

Launceston City are playing Riverside Olympic at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 20. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.