IBV Vestmannaeyjar logo
Iceland

IBV Vestmannaeyjar Live Stream & Live Score, Roster & Fixtures, Results & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
KA AkureyriIBV VestmannaeyjarSaturday 16:00

KA Akureyri - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

KA Akureyri are playing IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on May 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

IBV VestmannaeyjarFjolnirWednesday 17:00

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fjolnir

IBV Vestmannaeyjar are playing Fjolnir at the National Cup of Iceland on May 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 - 1Vikingur R.3 days ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur R.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on May 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HK2 - 0IBV Vestmannaeyjar6 days ago Full TimeFT

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on May 16. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. HK won 2-0.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 - 2Grindavik12 days ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Grindavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Grindavik at the Premier League of Iceland on May 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

KR Reykjavik3 - 0IBV Vestmannaeyjar17 days ago Full TimeFT

KR Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

KR Reykjavik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Premier League of Iceland on May 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. KR Reykjavik won 3-0.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 - 0Stjarnan21 days ago After Extra TimeAET

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Stjarnan

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Stjarnan at the National Cup of Iceland on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-0 in the extra time.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar0 - 3Fylkira month ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on April 27. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Fylkir won 0-3.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 1IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Yeni Malatyaspor played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Njardvik1 - 2IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Njardvik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Njardvik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-2.

Throttur Reykjavik0 - 2IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 months ago Full TimeFT

Throttur Reykjavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Throttur Reykjavik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 0-2.

Fylkir4 - 2IBV Vestmannaeyjar3 months ago Full TimeFT

Fylkir - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Fylkir played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the League cup of Iceland on March 2. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Fylkir won 4-2.

Keflavik0 - 1IBV Vestmannaeyjar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Keflavik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on February 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 0-1.

HK2 - 0IBV Vestmannaeyjar4 months ago Full TimeFT

HK - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

HK played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HK won 2-0.

Grindavik2 - 1IBV Vestmannaeyjar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Grindavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Grindavik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Grindavik won 2-1.

Breidablik4 - 0IBV Vestmannaeyjar4 months ago Full TimeFT

Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Breidablik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 13. The match kicked off 14:15 UTC. Breidablik won 4-0.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 - 1Stjarnan8 months ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Stjarnan

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Stjarnan at the Premier League of Iceland on September 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 2-1.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 - 1Vikingur R.9 months ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Vikingur R.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Vikingur R. at the Premier League of Iceland on September 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar1 - 0Keflavik9 months ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Keflavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Keflavik at the Premier League of Iceland on August 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 1-0.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar0 - 1Fylkir10 months ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Fylkir

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Fylkir at the Premier League of Iceland on August 4. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Fylkir won 0-1.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar2 - 1KA Akureyri10 months ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - KA Akureyri

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played KA Akureyri at the Premier League of Iceland on July 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. IBV Vestmannaeyjar won 2-1.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar0 - 4Sarpsborg10 months ago Full TimeFT

IBV Vestmannaeyjar - Sarpsborg

IBV Vestmannaeyjar played Sarpsborg at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sarpsborg won 0-4.

IBV Vestmannaeyjar (also known as Vestmannaeyjar) is a football club from Iceland competing in the Premier League of Iceland. ScoreBat covers all matches of IBV Vestmannaeyjar in real-time, providing free live streaming, livescore & results, as well as IBV Vestmannaeyjar roster, fixtures & live table.

You can watch the matches of IBV Vestmannaeyjar for free as our crawler finds all the publicly available livestreams. We are also adding all videos of the IBV Vestmannaeyjar goals as well as match highlights in real time so you can watch the videos if you missed them. We are not hosting any video content, so if you think that a video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream you can also follow IBV Vestmannaeyjar livescore, see all the results and upcoming fixtures as we have the complete season roster of IBV Vestmannaeyjar, who will be playing KA Akureyri on Saturday in the Premier League of Iceland. You can watch KA Akureyri vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar live stream on ScoreBat. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC. After that, IBV Vestmannaeyjar will play Fjolnir on Wednesday.

Matchday Live
Mexico U-20Italy U-2016:00

Mexico U-20 - Italy U-20

Mexico U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Tahiti U-20Senegal U-2016:00

Tahiti U-20 - Senegal U-20

Tahiti U-20 are playing Senegal U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Japan U-20Ecuador U-2018:30

Japan U-20 - Ecuador U-20

Japan U-20 are playing Ecuador U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Poland U-20Colombia U-2018:30

Poland U-20 - Colombia U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Colombia U-20 at the Group Stage of Fifa U-20 World Cup on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

ChikhuraDinamo Batumi15:00

Chikhura - Dinamo Batumi

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

WIT GeorgiaLokomotiv Tbilisi17:00

WIT Georgia - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

WIT Georgia are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

StuttgartUnion Berlin18:30

Stuttgart - Union Berlin

Stuttgart are playing Union Berlin at the Bundesliga, Relegation Playoff of Germany on May 23. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Gaz Metan MediasVoluntari17:30

Gaz Metan Medias - Voluntari

Gaz Metan Medias are playing Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara22:15

Corinthians - Deportivo Lara

Corinthians are playing Deportivo Lara at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

WanderersCerro M.22:15

Wanderers - Cerro M.

Wanderers are playing Cerro M. at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 23. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima00:30

Argentinos Juniors - Deportes Tolima

Argentinos Juniors are playing Deportes Tolima at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FluminenseAtletico Nacional00:30

Fluminense - Atletico Nacional

Fluminense are playing Atletico Nacional at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Independiente Del ValleUniversidad Catolica00:30

Independiente Del Valle - Universidad Catolica

Independiente Del Valle are playing Universidad Catolica at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

VllazniaBylis14:00

Vllaznia - Bylis

Vllaznia are playing Bylis at the Division 1, Playoffs of Albania on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Botev GalabovoArda Kardzhali14:00

Botev Galabovo - Arda Kardzhali

Botev Galabovo are playing Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CSKA 1948 SofiaLokomotiv Sofia14:00

CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Sofia

CSKA 1948 Sofia are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Kariana ErdenPomorie14:00

Kariana Erden - Pomorie

Kariana Erden are playing Pomorie at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-OChernomorets Balchik14:00

Lokomotiv G-O - Chernomorets Balchik

Lokomotiv G-O are playing Chernomorets Balchik at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LovechDobrudzha14:00

Lovech - Dobrudzha

Lovech are playing Dobrudzha at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

NesebrMontana14:00

Nesebr - Montana

Nesebr are playing Montana at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PirinLudogorets-214:00

Pirin - Ludogorets-2

Pirin are playing Ludogorets-2 at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Strumska slavaTsarsko selo14:00

Strumska slava - Tsarsko selo

Strumska slava are playing Tsarsko selo at the B PFG of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EtarSlavia Sofia17:00

Etar - Slavia Sofia

Etar are playing Slavia Sofia at the A PFG, Playoffs of Bulgaria on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ElvaK-Jarve JK Jarve16:00

Elva - K-Jarve JK Jarve

Elva are playing K-Jarve JK Jarve at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Flora-2Tammeka Tartu-216:00

Flora-2 - Tammeka Tartu-2

Flora-2 are playing Tammeka Tartu-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Levadia-2Vaprus Parnu16:00

Levadia-2 - Vaprus Parnu

Levadia-2 are playing Vaprus Parnu at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

AftureldingFjolnir19:15

Afturelding - Fjolnir

Afturelding are playing Fjolnir at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

HaukarThrottur Reykjavik19:15

Haukar - Throttur Reykjavik

Haukar are playing Throttur Reykjavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

NjardvikKeflavik19:15

Njardvik - Keflavik

Njardvik are playing Keflavik at the 1. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

SelfossVidir Gardur18:00

Selfoss - Vidir Gardur

Selfoss are playing Vidir Gardur at the 2. Deild of Iceland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AsaneSK Brann16:00

Asane - SK Brann

Asane are playing SK Brann at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

HinnaViking FK16:00

Hinna - Viking FK

Hinna are playing Viking FK at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SunndalMolde16:00

Sunndal - Molde

Sunndal are playing Molde at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UllernStromsgodset16:00

Ullern - Stromsgodset

Ullern are playing Stromsgodset at the National cup of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

VardenesetStaal Jorpeland17:00

Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland

Vardeneset are playing Staal Jorpeland at the 3. Division, Group 3 of Norway on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChelyabinskUral-210:00

Chelyabinsk - Ural-2

Chelyabinsk are playing Ural-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KAMAZSyzran10:00

KAMAZ - Syzran

KAMAZ are playing Syzran at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

LadaUfa-210:00

Lada - Ufa-2

Lada are playing Ufa-2 at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

NeftekhimikNosta10:00

Neftekhimik - Nosta

Neftekhimik are playing Nosta at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Volga UlyanovskZvezda Perm10:00

Volga Ulyanovsk - Zvezda Perm

Volga Ulyanovsk are playing Zvezda Perm at the PFL, Ural-Povolzhe of Russia on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Pitea WLimhamn W17:00

Pitea W - Limhamn W

Pitea W are playing Limhamn W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SkovdeTrollhattan17:30

Skovde - Trollhattan

Skovde are playing Trollhattan at the Division 1, Sodra of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LidkopingGauthiod17:00

Lidkoping - Gauthiod

Lidkoping are playing Gauthiod at the Division 2, Norra Gotaland of Sweden on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChiassoAarau18:00

Chiasso - Aarau

Chiasso are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KriensLausanne18:00

Kriens - Lausanne

Kriens are playing Lausanne at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RapperswilWinterthur18:00

Rapperswil - Winterthur

Rapperswil are playing Winterthur at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SchaffhausenWil18:00

Schaffhausen - Wil

Schaffhausen are playing Wil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VaduzServette18:00

Vaduz - Servette

Vaduz are playing Servette at the Challenge League of Switzerland on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ergene VelimesporNevsehir Belediye13:00

Ergene Velimespor - Nevsehir Belediye

Ergene Velimespor are playing Nevsehir Belediye at the 3. Lig, Promotion Playoff of Turkey on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

InhuletsAhrobiznes Volochysk13:00

Inhulets - Ahrobiznes Volochysk

Inhulets are playing Ahrobiznes Volochysk at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Muktijoddha SKCAbahani10:00

Muktijoddha SKC - Abahani

Muktijoddha SKC are playing Abahani at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nofel SCBashundhara Kings10:00

Nofel SC - Bashundhara Kings

Nofel SC are playing Bashundhara Kings at the Premier League of Bangladesh on May 23. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

PersibTIRA Persikabo13:30

Persib - TIRA Persikabo

Persib are playing TIRA Persikabo at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on May 23. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Cheng FungPolicia11:05

Cheng Fung - Policia

Cheng Fung are playing Policia at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 11:05 UTC.

Hang SaiCasa Benfica13:00

Hang Sai - Casa Benfica

Hang Sai are playing Casa Benfica at the Elite League of Macao on May 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al-OrubaSaham18:00

Al-Oruba - Saham

Al-Oruba are playing Saham at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MjeesDhufar18:00

Mjees - Dhufar

Mjees are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuscatSohar18:00

Muscat - Sohar

Muscat are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on May 23. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ASPACTonnerre Abomey15:00

ASPAC - Tonnerre Abomey

ASPAC are playing Tonnerre Abomey at the Championat National of Benin on May 23. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MalacatecoAntigua GFC17:00

Malacateco - Antigua GFC

Malacateco are playing Antigua GFC at the Liga Nacional, Final Stages of Guatemala on May 23. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TigresLeon01:45

Tigres - Leon

Tigres are playing Leon at the Primera Division, Playoff of Mexico on May 24. The match will kick off 01:45 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesBolivar19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on May 23. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

InternacionalPaysandu23:00

Internacional - Paysandu

Internacional are playing Paysandu at the National Cup of Brasil on May 23. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FortalezaBotafogo PB00:30

Fortaleza - Botafogo PB

Fortaleza are playing Botafogo PB at the Copa de Nordeste of Brasil on May 24. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportes QuindioLlaneros00:00

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros

Deportes Quindio are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on May 24. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.