Breidablik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 12:00 on Saturday, January 18
Copy
Embed all videos of Breidablik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup
2 : 0
FT
Full Time
Match ends. Breidablik 2, IBV Vestmannaeyjar 0.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 2 : 0
First half ends.
Kick-off
First half begins
11
Breidablik have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 11 matches.
Live Match Report

Breidablik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the Fotbolti.net Cup of Iceland on January 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Breidablik won 2-0.

ScoreBat is covering Breidablik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. You can watch Breidablik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/breidablik-vs-ibv-vestmannaeyjar-live-stream/

Breidablik have won HK in their previous match, while IBV Vestmannaeyjar have played a draw with FH Hafnarfjordur in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
September 22nd, 2019 - Premier League
June 22nd, 2019 - Premier League
January 13th, 2019 - Fotbolti.net Cup
July 7th, 2018 - Premier League
April 28th, 2018 - Premier League

Breidablik and IBV Vestmannaeyjar have met 5 times in their recent history. Breidablik won 3 times, 2 matches ended in a draw.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Breidablik and IBV Vestmannaeyjar are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Breidablik or IBV Vestmannaeyjar score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Breidablik and IBV Vestmannaeyjar include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Breidablik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Iceland Fotbolti.net Cup are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Norwich CityLeicester City20:00

Norwich City - Leicester City

Norwich City are playing Leicester City at the Premier League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real SociedadReal Valladolid20:00

Real Sociedad - Real Valladolid

Real Sociedad are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Fortuna DusseldorfHertha Berlin19:30

Fortuna Dusseldorf - Hertha Berlin

Fortuna Dusseldorf are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

NimesMarseille19:45

Nimes - Marseille

Nimes are playing Marseille at the Ligue 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SalzburgEintracht Frankfurt17:00

Salzburg - Eintracht Frankfurt

Salzburg are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Willem IIGroningen19:00

Willem II - Groningen

Willem II are playing Groningen at the Eredivisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PortimonenseSetubal20:30

Portimonense - Setubal

Portimonense are playing Setubal at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Kr. SovetovOrenburg15:30

Kr. Sovetov - Orenburg

Kr. Sovetov are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Yerevan0 - 3AlashkertForfeitFrf

Yerevan - Alashkert

Yerevan played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on February 28. Yerevan was forfeited with a 3-0 loss.. Alashkert won 0-3.

Austria W-2Amstetten18:10

Austria W-2 - Amstetten

Austria W-2 are playing Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Floridsdorfer ACHorn18:10

Floridsdorfer AC - Horn

Floridsdorfer AC are playing Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

RiedAustria Lustenau18:10

Ried - Austria Lustenau

Ried are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Vorwarts SteyrJuniors OO18:10

Vorwarts Steyr - Juniors OO

Vorwarts Steyr are playing Juniors OO at the 2. Liga of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:10 UTC.

Sint-TruidenMechelen19:30

Sint-Truiden - Mechelen

Sint-Truiden are playing Mechelen at the First Division A of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Excelsior VirtonOud-Heverlee19:30

Excelsior Virton - Oud-Heverlee

Excelsior Virton are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

LokerenBeerschot-Wilrijk19:30

Lokeren - Beerschot-Wilrijk

Lokeren are playing Beerschot-Wilrijk at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedRoeselare19:30

Lommel United - Roeselare

Lommel United are playing Roeselare at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

St. GilloiseWesterlo19:30

St. Gilloise - Westerlo

St. Gilloise are playing Westerlo at the First Division B, Closing of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BeroeLokomotiv Plovdiv15:30

Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Beroe are playing Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaVarteks16:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Varteks

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Varteks at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NK GoricaNK Istra 196118:00

NK Gorica - NK Istra 1961

NK Gorica are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BudejoviceOstrava17:00

Budejovice - Ostrava

Budejovice are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AGF AarhusHobro18:00

AGF Aarhus - Hobro

AGF Aarhus are playing Hobro at the Superliga of Denmark on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PortsmouthRochdale19:45

Portsmouth - Rochdale

Portsmouth are playing Rochdale at the League One of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

KuPSRoPS16:30

KuPS - RoPS

KuPS are playing RoPS at the National Cup of Finland on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AuxerreNiort19:00

Auxerre - Niort

Auxerre are playing Niort at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CaenGrenoble19:00

Caen - Grenoble

Caen are playing Grenoble at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ChateaurouxLe Havre19:00

Chateauroux - Le Havre

Chateauroux are playing Le Havre at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le MansGuingamp19:00

Le Mans - Guingamp

Le Mans are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NancyClermont19:00

Nancy - Clermont

Nancy are playing Clermont at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OrleansTroyes19:00

Orleans - Troyes

Orleans are playing Troyes at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SochauxRodez Aveyron19:00

Sochaux - Rodez Aveyron

Sochaux are playing Rodez Aveyron at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ValenciennesAjaccio19:00

Valenciennes - Ajaccio

Valenciennes are playing Ajaccio at the Ligue 2 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KarlsruherNurnberg17:30

Karlsruher - Nurnberg

Karlsruher are playing Nurnberg at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RegensburgDynamo Dresden17:30

Regensburg - Dynamo Dresden

Regensburg are playing Dynamo Dresden at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

UnterhachingBayern-218:00

Unterhaching - Bayern-2

Unterhaching are playing Bayern-2 at the 3. Liga of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Cork CityFinn Harps19:45

Cork City - Finn Harps

Cork City are playing Finn Harps at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Derry CityBohemians19:45

Derry City - Bohemians

Derry City are playing Bohemians at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShamrockDundalk19:45

Shamrock - Dundalk

Shamrock are playing Dundalk at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ShelbourneSt Patricks19:45

Shelbourne - St Patricks

Shelbourne are playing St Patricks at the Premier Division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Athlone TownCabinteely19:45

Athlone Town - Cabinteely

Athlone Town are playing Cabinteely at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BrayWexford Youths19:45

Bray - Wexford Youths

Bray are playing Wexford Youths at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DroghedaLongford19:45

Drogheda - Longford

Drogheda are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

UCDCobh Ramblers19:45

UCD - Cobh Ramblers

UCD are playing Cobh Ramblers at the 1 division of Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Virtus EntellaCrotone20:00

Virtus Entella - Crotone

Virtus Entella are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Telstar19:00

Ajax-2 - Telstar

Ajax-2 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCHelmond Sport19:00

Almere City FC - Helmond Sport

Almere City FC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cambuur LeeuwardenPSV-219:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - PSV-2

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

De GraafschapAZ-219:00

De Graafschap - AZ-2

De Graafschap are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenExcelsior19:00

Eindhoven - Excelsior

Eindhoven are playing Excelsior at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FC OssUtrecht-219:00

FC Oss - Utrecht-2

FC Oss are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

MVV MaastrichtDen Bosch19:00

MVV Maastricht - Den Bosch

MVV Maastricht are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECNAC19:00

NEC - NAC

NEC are playing NAC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaDordrecht 9019:00

Roda - Dordrecht 90

Roda are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamGo Ahead Eagles19:00

Volendam - Go Ahead Eagles

Volendam are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RakowPiast Gliwice17:00

Rakow - Piast Gliwice

Rakow are playing Piast Gliwice at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JagielloniaLech19:30

Jagiellonia - Lech

Jagiellonia are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Benfica-2Leixoes16:00

Benfica-2 - Leixoes

Benfica-2 are playing Leixoes at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SepsiCSMS Iasi16:00

Sepsi - CSMS Iasi

Sepsi are playing CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SepsiPolitehnica IasiPostponedPst

Sepsi - Politehnica Iasi

Sepsi are playing Politehnica Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on February 28.

Dinamo BAcademica Clinceni18:30

Dinamo B - Academica Clinceni

Dinamo B are playing Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

HibernianInverness C.T19:45

Hibernian - Inverness C.T

Hibernian are playing Inverness C.T at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Las PalmasMalaga20:00

Las Palmas - Malaga

Las Palmas are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GrasshoppersAarauPostponedPst

Grasshoppers - Aarau

Grasshoppers are playing Aarau at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 28.

AlanyasporBesiktas17:00

Alanyaspor - Besiktas

Alanyaspor are playing Besiktas at the Super Lig of Turkey on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DniproDynamo K.17:00

Dnipro - Dynamo K.

Dnipro are playing Dynamo K. at the Premier League of Ukraine on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Daegu FCGangwon FCPostponedPst

Daegu FC - Gangwon FC

Daegu FC are playing Gangwon FC at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29.

UlsanFC SeoulPostponedPst

Ulsan - FC Seoul

Ulsan are playing FC Seoul at the K-League 1 of Korea Republic on February 29.

AnyangJeonnam DragonsPostponedPst

Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons

Anyang are playing Jeonnam Dragons at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Daejeon CitizenGyeongnam FCPostponedPst

Daejeon Citizen - Gyeongnam FC

Daejeon Citizen are playing Gyeongnam FC at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Seoul E-LandAnsan GreenersPostponedPst

Seoul E-Land - Ansan Greeners

Seoul E-Land are playing Ansan Greeners at the K-League 2 of Korea Republic on February 29.

Al Sailiya SC2 - 0Al Gharrafa Club Doha47'

Al Sailiya SC - Al Gharrafa Club Doha

Al Sailiya SC are playing Al Gharrafa Club Doha at the Stars League of Qatar on February 28. The match kicked off 13:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al Sailiya SC are winning 2-0.

Al Wakra SCUmm Salal SC16:00

Al Wakra SC - Umm Salal SC

Al Wakra SC are playing Umm Salal SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dhamk2 - 0Al Hazm Rass90'

Dhamk - Al Hazm Rass

Dhamk are playing Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. It's the second half and Dhamk are winning 2-0.

Al AdalhAl Faysaly Al Majmaah15:20

Al Adalh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Adalh are playing Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al FeihaAl Raed Buraidah17:10

Al Feiha - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Feiha are playing Al Raed Buraidah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 28. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi0 - 1Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan65'

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan are winning 0-1.

Bani Yas0 - 1Al Shabab Al Ahli65'

Bani Yas - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Bani Yas are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Shabab Al Ahli are winning 0-1.

Al FujairahIttihad Kalba16:15

Al Fujairah - Ittihad Kalba

Al Fujairah are playing Ittihad Kalba at the Premier League of Uae on February 28. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Kokand-19123 - 0BuxoroFull TimeFT

Kokand-1912 - Buxoro

Kokand-1912 played Buxoro at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 28. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Kokand-1912 won 3-0.

Lokomotiv Tashkent2 - 1Andijon FKFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Tashkent - Andijon FK

Lokomotiv Tashkent played Andijon FK at the PFL of Uzbekistan on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Lokomotiv Tashkent won 2-1.

ZamalekEsperance16:00

Zamalek - Esperance

Zamalek are playing Esperance at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RCA CasablancaTP Mazembe19:00

RCA Casablanca - TP Mazembe

RCA Casablanca are playing TP Mazembe at the Playoffs of Caf Champions League on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Maritzburg UnitedStellenbosch18:00

Maritzburg United - Stellenbosch

Maritzburg United are playing Stellenbosch at the Premier League of South Africa on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico San LuisJuarez01:00

Atletico San Luis - Juarez

Atletico San Luis are playing Juarez at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

TolucaMonterrey01:00

Toluca - Monterrey

Toluca are playing Monterrey at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MoreliaCruz Azul03:00

Morelia - Cruz Azul

Morelia are playing Cruz Azul at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

TijuanaPuebla03:10

Tijuana - Puebla

Tijuana are playing Puebla at the Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:10 UTC.

RacingNewells Old Boys22:00

Racing - Newells Old Boys

Racing are playing Newells Old Boys at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

ColonBoca Juniors00:10

Colon - Boca Juniors

Colon are playing Boca Juniors at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 29. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Union La CaleraUniversidad Catolica21:30

Union La Calera - Universidad Catolica

Union La Calera are playing Universidad Catolica at the Primera Division of Chile on February 28. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

JuniorCD Jaguares00:40

Junior - CD Jaguares

Junior are playing CD Jaguares at the Apertura of Colombia on February 29. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

DelfinTecnico Universitario21:30

Delfin - Tecnico Universitario

Delfin are playing Tecnico Universitario at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 28. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

El NacionalLDU-Quito00:00

El Nacional - LDU-Quito

El Nacional are playing LDU-Quito at the Liga Pro, 1st round of Ecuador on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuairenaLibertad23:00

Guairena - Libertad

Guairena are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaMelgar20:00

UTC Cajamarca - Melgar

UTC Cajamarca are playing Melgar at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Alianza LimaDep. Municipal01:00

Alianza Lima - Dep. Municipal

Alianza Lima are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on February 29. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Sydney FC0 - 1Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Western Sydney

Sydney FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Western Sydney won 0-1.

Newcastle JetsPerth Glory06:00

Newcastle Jets - Perth Glory

Newcastle Jets are playing Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

BATE2 - 1AktobeFull TimeFT

BATE - Aktobe

BATE played Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. BATE won 2-1.

Baltica1 - 2AlaniaFull TimeFT

Baltica - Alania

Baltica played Alania at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Alania won 1-2.

Thanh Hoa5 - 1Phu DongFull TimeFT

Thanh Hoa - Phu Dong

Thanh Hoa played Phu Dong at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Thanh Hoa won 5-1.

Clarence ZebrasHobart Olympia09:30

Clarence Zebras - Hobart Olympia

Clarence Zebras are playing Hobart Olympia at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 09:30 UTC.

Biolog-Novokub.1 - 3Zenit IzhevskFull TimeFT

Biolog-Novokub. - Zenit Izhevsk

Biolog-Novokub. played Zenit Izhevsk at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zenit Izhevsk won 1-3.

Hutnik Krakow2 - 2Siarka TarnobrzegFull TimeFT

Hutnik Krakow - Siarka Tarnobrzeg

Hutnik Krakow played Siarka Tarnobrzeg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VolnaDinamo BrestCanceledCanc

Volna - Dinamo Brest

Volna are playing Dinamo Brest at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28.

Neftekhimik1 - 0SagadamFull TimeFT

Neftekhimik - Sagadam

Neftekhimik played Sagadam at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Neftekhimik won 1-0.

Oygarden3 - 1NorrbyFull TimeFT

Oygarden - Norrby

Oygarden played Norrby at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Oygarden won 3-1.

Rosenborg-2Byasen12:00

Rosenborg-2 - Byasen

Rosenborg-2 are playing Byasen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Jihlava5 - 4Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Jihlava - Usti nad Labem

Jihlava played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jihlava won 5-4.

Odd4 - 5RosenborgFull TimeFT

Odd - Rosenborg

Odd played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 4-5.

Big Bullets1 - 0Songo86'

Big Bullets - Songo

Big Bullets are playing Songo at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Big Bullets are winning 1-0.

BATE0 - 0Rukh VynnykyHalf TimeHT

BATE - Rukh Vynnyky

BATE are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Torpedo-BelAZ0 - 1Baltica50'

Torpedo-BelAZ - Baltica

Torpedo-BelAZ are playing Baltica at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the second half and Baltica are winning 0-1.

FC ChaykaViking FK15:00

FC Chayka - Viking FK

FC Chayka are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

HaugesundStart15:00

Haugesund - Start

Haugesund are playing Start at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KongsvingerElverum15:00

Kongsvinger - Elverum

Kongsvinger are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RanheimKristiansund15:30

Ranheim - Kristiansund

Ranheim are playing Kristiansund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

SotraLysekloster15:30

Sotra - Lysekloster

Sotra are playing Lysekloster at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

MoldeAalesund16:00

Molde - Aalesund

Molde are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaGrorud16:45

Ullensaker Kisa - Grorud

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Grorud at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

NotoddenPors Grenland17:30

Notodden - Pors Grenland

Notodden are playing Pors Grenland at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

FredrikstadLjungskile18:00

Fredrikstad - Ljungskile

Fredrikstad are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Marathon KorneuburgSC Retz18:00

Marathon Korneuburg - SC Retz

Marathon Korneuburg are playing SC Retz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Glenorchy KnightsSouth Hobart07:00

Glenorchy Knights - South Hobart

Glenorchy Knights are playing South Hobart at the Club Friendlies of International on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Rwanda0 - 0CongoFull TimeFT

Rwanda - Congo

Rwanda played Congo at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KF TiranaPartizani18:00

KF Tirana - Partizani

KF Tirana are playing Partizani at the Kategoria Superiore of Albania on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AragatsDilijanSuspendedSsp

Aragats - Dilijan

Aragats are playing Dilijan at the First division of Armenia on February 28.

Ararat-21 - 2CSKA FCFull TimeFT

Ararat-2 - CSKA FC

Ararat-2 played CSKA FC at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. CSKA FC won 1-2.

Ararat-Armenia-26 - 0Torpedo YerevanFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia-2 - Torpedo Yerevan

Ararat-Armenia-2 played Torpedo Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia-2 won 6-0.

Lokomotiv Yerevan0 - 0VanFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Van

Lokomotiv Yerevan played Van at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Pyunik-23 - 3Alashkert-2Full TimeFT

Pyunik-2 - Alashkert-2

Pyunik-2 played Alashkert-2 at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Shirak-22 - 1West ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Shirak-2 - West Armenia

Shirak-2 played West Armenia at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shirak-2 won 2-1.

Urartu-21 - 1Masis72'

Urartu-2 - Masis

Urartu-2 are playing Masis at the First division of Armenia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Rapid-2Traiskirchen18:00

Rapid-2 - Traiskirchen

Rapid-2 are playing Traiskirchen at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DrassburgMattersburg-218:30

Drassburg - Mattersburg-2

Drassburg are playing Mattersburg-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

EbreichsdorfTeam Wiener Linien18:30

Ebreichsdorf - Team Wiener Linien

Ebreichsdorf are playing Team Wiener Linien at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wiener NeustadtWiener SK18:30

Wiener Neustadt - Wiener SK

Wiener Neustadt are playing Wiener SK at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Qaradag Lokbatan0 - 5Sabah-2Full TimeFT

Qaradag Lokbatan - Sabah-2

Qaradag Lokbatan played Sabah-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sabah-2 won 0-5.

Sabail-20 - 0Qarabag-2Full TimeFT

Sabail-2 - Qarabag-2

Sabail-2 played Qarabag-2 at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Zira-21 - 3ZaqatalaFull TimeFT

Zira-2 - Zaqatala

Zira-2 played Zaqatala at the First Division of Azerbaijan on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Zaqatala won 1-3.

Eupen U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Eupen U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Genk WAnderlecht W19:30

Genk W - Anderlecht W

Genk W are playing Anderlecht W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Gent WOud-Heverlee W19:30

Gent W - Oud-Heverlee W

Gent W are playing Oud-Heverlee W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

RAAL La LouviereFrancs Borains19:30

RAAL La Louviere - Francs Borains

RAAL La Louviere are playing Francs Borains at the Second Amateur Division, ACFF of Belgium on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tuzla City0 - 0Velez M.70'

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City are playing Velez M. at the Premier Liga of Bosnia And Herzegovina on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hrvatski Dragovoljac1 - 0Dinamo Zagreb-2Half TimeHT

Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Dinamo Zagreb-2

Hrvatski Dragovoljac are playing Dinamo Zagreb-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Hrvatski Dragovoljac are winning 1-0.

Sesvete3 - 0MedjimurjeHalf TimeHT

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Sesvete are winning 3-0.

Asil LyssiAris Limassol16:00

Asil Lyssi - Aris Limassol

Asil Lyssi are playing Aris Limassol at the 2. Division, Championship round of Cyprus on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ypsonas0 - 0AE Zakakiou90 +6'

Ypsonas - AE Zakakiou

Ypsonas are playing AE Zakakiou at the 2. Division, Relegation round of Cyprus on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Pribram U-191 - 2Slavia Praha U-19Full TimeFT

Pribram U-19 - Slavia Praha U-19

Pribram U-19 played Slavia Praha U-19 at the 1. Liga U-19 of Czech Republic on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-19 won 1-2.

ViborgHvidovre17:00

Viborg - Hvidovre

Viborg are playing Hvidovre at the Division 1 of Denmark on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Derby County U-231 - 4Brighton U-23Full TimeFT

Derby County U-23 - Brighton U-23

Derby County U-23 played Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Brighton U-23 won 1-4.

Arsenal U-23Manchester City U-2319:00

Arsenal U-23 - Manchester City U-23

Arsenal U-23 are playing Manchester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Blackburn U-23Liverpool U-2319:00

Blackburn U-23 - Liverpool U-23

Blackburn U-23 are playing Liverpool U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Middlesbrough U-23Newcastle U-2319:00

Middlesbrough U-23 - Newcastle U-23

Middlesbrough U-23 are playing Newcastle U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Stoke City U-231 - 0Bournemouth U-23Full TimeFT

Stoke City U-23 - Bournemouth U-23

Stoke City U-23 played Bournemouth U-23 at the U-23 Premier League cup of England on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stoke City U-23 won 1-0.

Barnsley U-23Leeds U-23PostponedPst

Barnsley U-23 - Leeds U-23

Barnsley U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28.

Burnley U-23Wigan U-23PostponedPst

Burnley U-23 - Wigan U-23

Burnley U-23 are playing Wigan U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28.

Nott. Forest U-23Hull City U-23PostponedPst

Nott. Forest U-23 - Hull City U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 28.

Newcastle U-18Sunderland U-1819:00

Newcastle U-18 - Sunderland U-18

Newcastle U-18 are playing Sunderland U-18 at the U-18 Premier League of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester Utd U-18Wigan U-1819:00

Manchester Utd U-18 - Wigan U-18

Manchester Utd U-18 are playing Wigan U-18 at the FA Youth Cup of England on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PauDunkerque17:00

Pau - Dunkerque

Pau are playing Dunkerque at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AvranchesQuevilly19:00

Avranches - Quevilly

Avranches are playing Quevilly at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bastia-BorgoLyon Duchere19:00

Bastia-Borgo - Lyon Duchere

Bastia-Borgo are playing Lyon Duchere at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BoulogneGazelec Ajaccio19:00

Boulogne - Gazelec Ajaccio

Boulogne are playing Gazelec Ajaccio at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ConcarneauBeziers19:00

Concarneau - Beziers

Concarneau are playing Beziers at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

CreteilRed Star19:00

Creteil - Red Star

Creteil are playing Red Star at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LavalToulon19:00

Laval - Toulon

Laval are playing Toulon at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneCholet19:00

Le Puy Auvergne - Cholet

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VillefrancheBourg-Peronnas19:00

Villefranche - Bourg-Peronnas

Villefranche are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SchiltigheimEpinal17:00

Schiltigheim - Epinal

Schiltigheim are playing Epinal at the National 2, Group A of France on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Weiche FlensburgWerder-218:00

Weiche Flensburg - Werder-2

Weiche Flensburg are playing Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SaarbruckenBalingen18:00

Saarbrucken - Balingen

Saarbrucken are playing Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

RW EssenSV Lippstadt18:30

RW Essen - SV Lippstadt

RW Essen are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hertha-2BFC Dynamo17:00

Hertha-2 - BFC Dynamo

Hertha-2 are playing BFC Dynamo at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Lokomotive LeipzigZFC Meuselwitz18:30

Lokomotive Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz

Lokomotive Leipzig are playing ZFC Meuselwitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Potsdam WEssen W18:15

Potsdam W - Essen W

Potsdam W are playing Essen W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Hannover U-19Wolfsburg U-1918:00

Hannover U-19 - Wolfsburg U-19

Hannover U-19 are playing Wolfsburg U-19 at the U-19 Bundesliga, Nord-Nordost of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bramfelder SVUnion Tornesch18:00

Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch

Bramfelder SV are playing Union Tornesch at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hamm UnitedHamburger-3PostponedPst

Hamm United - Hamburger-3

Hamm United are playing Hamburger-3 at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28.

Victoria HamburgTeutonia Hamburg18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Teutonia Hamburg

Victoria Hamburg are playing Teutonia Hamburg at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeCurslack Neuengamme19:00

Suderelbe - Curslack Neuengamme

Suderelbe are playing Curslack Neuengamme at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NottingenNeckarsulmer SU18:00

Nottingen - Neckarsulmer SU

Nottingen are playing Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SiegenEnnepetalPostponedPst

Siegen - Ennepetal

Siegen are playing Ennepetal at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on February 28.

LynxLincoln19:30

Lynx - Lincoln

Lynx are playing Lincoln at the Premier Division, Championship Round of Gibraltar on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Apollon Pontou0 - 3Apollon LarissaFull TimeFT

Apollon Pontou - Apollon Larissa

Apollon Pontou played Apollon Larissa at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 0-3.

Doxa Dramas0 - 1GianninaHalf TimeHT

Doxa Dramas - Giannina

Doxa Dramas are playing Giannina at the Super League 2 of Greece on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Giannina are winning 0-1.

Ferencvaros U-194 - 2Vasas U-19Full TimeFT

Ferencvaros U-19 - Vasas U-19

Ferencvaros U-19 played Vasas U-19 at the U-19 League of Hungary on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ferencvaros U-19 won 4-2.

Leiknir R.Afturelding19:00

Leiknir R. - Afturelding

Leiknir R. are playing Afturelding at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Vikingur R.Fylkir19:00

Vikingur R. - Fylkir

Vikingur R. are playing Fylkir at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BreidablikIA Akranes19:15

Breidablik - IA Akranes

Breidablik are playing IA Akranes at the League cup of Iceland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Beitar Tel Aviv1 - 2Maccabi Ahi NazarethFull TimeFT

Beitar Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Beitar Tel Aviv played Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Ahi Nazareth won 1-2.

Bnei Sakhnin1 - 1Hapoel Bnei Lod90 +1'

Bnei Sakhnin - Hapoel Bnei Lod

Bnei Sakhnin are playing Hapoel Bnei Lod at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Acre1 - 0Hapoel AshkelonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Acre - Hapoel Ashkelon

Hapoel Acre played Hapoel Ashkelon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Acre won 1-0.

Hapoel Nof HaGalil1 - 3Hapoel Ramat HaSharonFull TimeFT

Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Nof HaGalil played Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Ramat HaSharon won 1-3.

Hapoel Ramat Gan1 - 2Hapoel Petah TikvaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Hapoel Ramat Gan played Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hapoel Petah Tikva won 1-2.

Hapoel Rishon LeZion1 - 1Hapoel AfulaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Rishon LeZion played Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Kafr Qasim3 - 0Hapoel Umm Al FahmFull TimeFT

Kafr Qasim - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

Kafr Qasim played Hapoel Umm Al Fahm at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kafr Qasim won 3-0.

Maccabi Petah Tikva3 - 1Hapoel KatamonFull TimeFT

Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Katamon

Maccabi Petah Tikva played Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Maccabi Petah Tikva won 3-1.

Hapoel Kfar Kana0 - 0Robi ShapiraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kfar Kana - Robi Shapira

Hapoel Kfar Kana played Robi Shapira at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kaukab0 - 2Hapoel IksalFull TimeFT

Hapoel Kaukab - Hapoel Iksal

Hapoel Kaukab played Hapoel Iksal at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Hapoel Iksal won 0-2.

Hapoel Herzliya0 - 0Hapoel Migdal HaemekFull TimeFT

Hapoel Herzliya - Hapoel Migdal Haemek

Hapoel Herzliya played Hapoel Migdal Haemek at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ironi Tiberias1 - 0Daburiyya OsamaFull TimeFT

Ironi Tiberias - Daburiyya Osama

Ironi Tiberias played Daburiyya Osama at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ironi Tiberias won 1-0.

Tira3 - 1Ironi Baka El GarbiyaFull TimeFT

Tira - Ironi Baka El Garbiya

Tira played Ironi Baka El Garbiya at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Tira won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Arara1 - 1Maccabi Tzur ShalomFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bnei Arara - Maccabi Tzur Shalom

Hapoel Bnei Arara played Maccabi Tzur Shalom at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Maccabi Kiryat Ata0 - 2Hapoel Bnei ZalafaFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Ata - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa

Maccabi Kiryat Ata played Hapoel Bnei Zalafa at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 12:15 UTC. Hapoel Bnei Zalafa won 0-2.

Hapoel Asi GilboaMaccabi Ironi Tamra12:30

Hapoel Asi Gilboa - Maccabi Ironi Tamra

Hapoel Asi Gilboa are playing Maccabi Ironi Tamra at the Liga Alef, North of Israel on February 28. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden1 - 3Ironi Or YehudaFull TimeFT

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden - Ironi Or Yehuda

Hapoel Bikat Hayarden played Ironi Or Yehuda at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Ironi Or Yehuda won 1-3.

Maccabi Kiryat Gat0 - 4Holon YarmiyahuFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kiryat Gat - Holon Yarmiyahu

Maccabi Kiryat Gat played Holon Yarmiyahu at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Holon Yarmiyahu won 0-4.

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa1 - 0Maccabi ShaarayimFull TimeFT

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Maccabi Shaarayim

Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa played Maccabi Shaarayim at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa won 1-0.

Nordia Jerusalem0 - 0Hapoel AzorFull TimeFT

Nordia Jerusalem - Hapoel Azor

Nordia Jerusalem played Hapoel Azor at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hakoah Ramat Gan0 - 0Maccabi HerzeliyaFull TimeFT

Hakoah Ramat Gan - Maccabi Herzeliya

Hakoah Ramat Gan played Maccabi Herzeliya at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Maccabi Yavne2 - 0Hapoel Kfar ShalemFull TimeFT

Maccabi Yavne - Hapoel Kfar Shalem

Maccabi Yavne played Hapoel Kfar Shalem at the Liga Alef, South of Israel on February 28. The match kicked off 11:45 UTC. Maccabi Yavne won 2-0.

Drita FC4 - 1Drenica SkenderajFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Drenica Skenderaj

Drita FC played Drenica Skenderaj at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Drita FC won 4-1.

FerizajLlapi12:00

Ferizaj - Llapi

Ferizaj are playing Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on February 28. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

St. AndrewsZebbug Rangers18:00

St. Andrews - Zebbug Rangers

St. Andrews are playing Zebbug Rangers at the Division 1 of Malta on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Larne FCColeraine FC19:45

Larne FC - Coleraine FC

Larne FC are playing Coleraine FC at the National cup of Northern Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortadownBallyclare Comrades19:45

Portadown - Ballyclare Comrades

Portadown are playing Ballyclare Comrades at the Championship 1 of Northern Ireland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aalesund U-191 - 4Stabek U-19Full TimeFT

Aalesund U-19 - Stabek U-19

Aalesund U-19 played Stabek U-19 at the Nasjonal U-19 Super of Norway on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Stabek U-19 won 1-4.

Braga U-23Estoril U-2315:00

Braga U-23 - Estoril U-23

Braga U-23 are playing Estoril U-23 at the League U-23, Championship round of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Setubal U-234 - 0Belenenses U-23Full TimeFT

Setubal U-23 - Belenenses U-23

Setubal U-23 played Belenenses U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Setubal U-23 won 4-0.

Leixoes U-23Feirense U-2315:00

Leixoes U-23 - Feirense U-23

Leixoes U-23 are playing Feirense U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Academica U-23Familcao U-2316:00

Academica U-23 - Familcao U-23

Academica U-23 are playing Familcao U-23 at the League U-23, Relegation round of Portugal on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Zenit-D1 - 2Lokomotiv-DFull TimeFT

Zenit-D - Lokomotiv-D

Zenit-D played Lokomotiv-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Lokomotiv-D won 1-2.

CSKA-D5 - 0Ural-DFull TimeFT

CSKA-D - Ural-D

CSKA-D played Ural-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. CSKA-D won 5-0.

Dinamo-D5 - 2Spartak-DFull TimeFT

Dinamo-D - Spartak-D

Dinamo-D played Spartak-D at the Premier-Liga Reserves of Russia on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Dinamo-D won 5-2.

BSC GlasgowCumbernauld Colts19:45

BSC Glasgow - Cumbernauld Colts

BSC Glasgow are playing Cumbernauld Colts at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SpartansVale of Leithen19:45

Spartans - Vale of Leithen

Spartans are playing Vale of Leithen at the Lowland League of Scotland on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Almeria-20 - 0El PaloFull TimeFT

Almeria-2 - El Palo

Almeria-2 played El Palo at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno3 - 0Atletico PorcunaFull TimeFT

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno - Atletico Porcuna

Ciudad de Torredonjimeno played Atletico Porcuna at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ciudad de Torredonjimeno won 3-0.

Melilla CDVelez CF19:00

Melilla CD - Velez CF

Melilla CD are playing Velez CF at the Tercera Division, Group 9 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Conil2 - 0Cordoba-2Full TimeFT

Conil - Cordoba-2

Conil played Cordoba-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Conil won 2-0.

Rota1 - 1Puente GenilFull TimeFT

Rota - Puente Genil

Rota played Puente Genil at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arcos2 - 1PozoblancoFull TimeFT

Arcos - Pozoblanco

Arcos played Pozoblanco at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Arcos won 2-1.

EcijaGerenaPostponedPst

Ecija - Gerena

Ecija are playing Gerena at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28.

CeutaBetis-218:00

Ceuta - Betis-2

Ceuta are playing Betis-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 10 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union VieraUD San Fernando21:00

Union Viera - UD San Fernando

Union Viera are playing UD San Fernando at the Tercera Division, Group 12 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

ArdoiValle Egues19:30

Ardoi - Valle Egues

Ardoi are playing Valle Egues at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Desna U-211 - 3Mariupol U-21Full TimeFT

Desna U-21 - Mariupol U-21

Desna U-21 played Mariupol U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Mariupol U-21 won 1-3.

Lviv U-214 - 1Oleksandria U-21Full TimeFT

Lviv U-21 - Oleksandria U-21

Lviv U-21 played Oleksandria U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lviv U-21 won 4-1.

Kolos Kovalivka U-210 - 1Karpaty U-21Full TimeFT

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 - Karpaty U-21

Kolos Kovalivka U-21 played Karpaty U-21 at the Youth League of Ukraine on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Karpaty U-21 won 0-1.

CaernarfonCefn Druids19:45

Caernarfon - Cefn Druids

Caernarfon are playing Cefn Druids at the FA Cup of Wales on February 28. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Flint TownPrestatyn Town FC20:00

Flint Town - Prestatyn Town FC

Flint Town are playing Prestatyn Town FC at the FA Cup of Wales on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cwmamman UnitedLlanelli19:30

Cwmamman United - Llanelli

Cwmamman United are playing Llanelli at the FAW Championship, South of Wales on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab Manama1 - 3East RiffaFull TimeFT

Al Shabbab Manama - East Riffa

Al Shabbab Manama played East Riffa at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. East Riffa won 1-3.

BusaiteenAl Hidd15:30

Busaiteen - Al Hidd

Busaiteen are playing Al Hidd at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 28. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Eastern3 - 0PegasusFull TimeFT

Eastern - Pegasus

Eastern played Pegasus at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 28. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC. Eastern won 3-0.

Southern DistrictGuangzou R-F U-1905:00

Southern District - Guangzou R-F U-19

Southern District are playing Guangzou R-F U-19 at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wofoo Tai PoYuen Long08:00

Wofoo Tai Po - Yuen Long

Wofoo Tai Po are playing Yuen Long at the Sapling cup of Hong Kong on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Indian Arrows0 - 2Chennai CityFull TimeFT

Indian Arrows - Chennai City

Indian Arrows played Chennai City at the I League of India on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Chennai City won 0-2.

Saipa1 - 2Sanat NaftFull TimeFT

Saipa - Sanat Naft

Saipa played Sanat Naft at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sanat Naft won 1-2.

Naft Masjed Soleyman1 - 1PaykanFull TimeFT

Naft Masjed Soleyman - Paykan

Naft Masjed Soleyman played Paykan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Pars Jam Bushehr1 - 0Tractor Sazi45 +8'

Pars Jam Bushehr - Tractor Sazi

Pars Jam Bushehr are playing Tractor Sazi at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Pars Jam Bushehr are winning 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Damash GuilanFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Damash Guilan

Baderan Tehran played Damash Guilan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Navad Urmia0 - 0Sorkhpooshan PakdashtFull TimeFT

Navad Urmia - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht

Navad Urmia played Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Fajr Sepasi0 - 0Mes KermanFull TimeFT

Fajr Sepasi - Mes Kerman

Fajr Sepasi played Mes Kerman at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Khooshe Talaee Saveh1 - 0Oxin AlborzFull TimeFT

Khooshe Talaee Saveh - Oxin Alborz

Khooshe Talaee Saveh played Oxin Alborz at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khooshe Talaee Saveh won 1-0.

Mes Rafsanjan1 - 1Aluminium ArakFull TimeFT

Mes Rafsanjan - Aluminium Arak

Mes Rafsanjan played Aluminium Arak at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sepidrood Rasht2 - 1Arman GoharFull TimeFT

Sepidrood Rasht - Arman Gohar

Sepidrood Rasht played Arman Gohar at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Sepidrood Rasht won 2-1.

Shahrdari Tabriz0 - 3Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Tabriz - Khooneh be Khooneh

Shahrdari Tabriz played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Khooneh be Khooneh won 0-3.

Niroye Zamini0 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Niroye Zamini - Qashqai

Niroye Zamini played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya2 - 0Naft MaysanFull TimeFT

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya - Naft Maysan

Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya played Naft Maysan at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Alisinaat Alkahrabaiya won 2-0.

Al Quwa JawiyaAl Talaba13:30

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Talaba

Al Quwa Jawiya are playing Al Talaba at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Naft Al-Janoob1 - 0ErbilFull TimeFT

Naft Al-Janoob - Erbil

Naft Al-Janoob played Erbil at the Super League of Iraq on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Naft Al-Janoob won 1-0.

Johor Darul T1 - 0KedahFull TimeFT

Johor Darul T - Kedah

Johor Darul T played Kedah at the Super League of Malaysia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Johor Darul T won 1-0.

Ispe1 - 1Zwekapin UnitedFull TimeFT

Ispe - Zwekapin United

Ispe played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fanja0 - 0Mirbat SC72'

Fanja - Mirbat SC

Fanja are playing Mirbat SC at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match kicked off 13:25 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Saham0 - 1Al Suwaiq67'

Saham - Al Suwaiq

Saham are playing Al Suwaiq at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Suwaiq are winning 0-1.

MuscatAl-Nahda16:20

Muscat - Al-Nahda

Muscat are playing Al-Nahda at the Premier League of Oman on February 28. The match will kick off 16:20 UTC.

Foutoua2 - 1Al-JaziraFull TimeFT

Foutoua - Al-Jazira

Foutoua played Al-Jazira at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Foutoua won 2-1.

Hottin1 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 1-0.

Ittihad2 - 1Al SahelFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Al Sahel

Ittihad played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 2-1.

Nawaeir0 - 1TaliyaFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Taliya

Nawaeir played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 0-1.

Wahda0 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Wahda - Teshrin

Wahda played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 0-1.

Al Ain U-213 - 1Hatta Dubai U-2165'

Al Ain U-21 - Hatta Dubai U-21

Al Ain U-21 are playing Hatta Dubai U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ain U-21 are winning 3-1.

Al Dhafra U-212 - 1Ajman U-2164'

Al Dhafra U-21 - Ajman U-21

Al Dhafra U-21 are playing Ajman U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Dhafra U-21 are winning 2-1.

Al Wahda U-210 - 0Al Nasr U-2164'

Al Wahda U-21 - Al Nasr U-21

Al Wahda U-21 are playing Al Nasr U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al Wasl Dubai U-212 - 1Al Sharjah U-2166'

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 - Al Sharjah U-21

Al Wasl Dubai U-21 are playing Al Sharjah U-21 at the Premier League U-21 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Wasl Dubai U-21 are winning 2-1.

Al Hamriyah1 - 0Al-Taawon65'

Al Hamriyah - Al-Taawon

Al Hamriyah are playing Al-Taawon at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Hamriyah are winning 1-0.

Al Thaid0 - 2Masafi64'

Al Thaid - Masafi

Al Thaid are playing Masafi at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Masafi are winning 0-2.

Al Urooba1 - 3Al Bataeh65'

Al Urooba - Al Bataeh

Al Urooba are playing Al Bataeh at the Division 1 of Uae on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Bataeh are winning 1-3.

Sporting CabindaAcademica Lobito14:00

Sporting Cabinda - Academica Lobito

Sporting Cabinda are playing Academica Lobito at the Girabola of Angola on February 28. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ASVOReal Sport15:00

ASVO - Real Sport

ASVO are playing Real Sport at the Championat National of Benin on February 28. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MiscellaneousTafic17:00

Miscellaneous - Tafic

Miscellaneous are playing Tafic at the Premier League of Botswana on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NotwaneOrapa United17:00

Notwane - Orapa United

Notwane are playing Orapa United at the Premier League of Botswana on February 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KOZAFSalitas16:00

KOZAF - Salitas

KOZAF are playing Salitas at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RahimoDouanes16:00

Rahimo - Douanes

Rahimo are playing Douanes at the Premier League of Burkina Faso on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Racing AbidjanAFAD16:00

Racing Abidjan - AFAD

Racing Abidjan are playing AFAD at the Ligue 1 of Cote Divore on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Armed ForcesTallinding United16:30

Armed Forces - Tallinding United

Armed Forces are playing Tallinding United at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

WallidanBK Milan16:30

Wallidan - BK Milan

Wallidan are playing BK Milan at the GFA League of Gambia on February 28. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Asante KotokoBechem United19:00

Asante Kotoko - Bechem United

Asante Kotoko are playing Bechem United at the Premier League of Ghana on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaRapide Oued Zem16:00

OCK Khouribga - Rapide Oued Zem

OCK Khouribga are playing Rapide Oued Zem at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 28. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Cape Umoya United0 - 2Tshakhuma TM71'

Cape Umoya United - Tshakhuma TM

Cape Umoya United are playing Tshakhuma TM at the Division 1 of South Africa on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Tshakhuma TM are winning 0-2.

Borj Amri0 - 0Kalaa SportExtra TimeET

Borj Amri - Kalaa Sport

Borj Amri are playing Kalaa Sport at the National cup of Tunisia on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the extra time and the score is 0 - 0.

SC Villa2 - 1Bright StarsFull TimeFT

SC Villa - Bright Stars

SC Villa played Bright Stars at the Premier League of Uganda on February 28. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SC Villa won 2-1.

Kyetume2 - 1Onduparaka69'

Kyetume - Onduparaka

Kyetume are playing Onduparaka at the Premier League of Uganda on February 28. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Kyetume are winning 2-1.

AtlanteVenados23:00

Atlante - Venados

Atlante are playing Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Alebrijes OaxacaCorrecaminos03:00

Alebrijes Oaxaca - Correcaminos

Alebrijes Oaxaca are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Clausura of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Cruz Azul WNecaxa W21:45

Cruz Azul W - Necaxa W

Cruz Azul W are playing Necaxa W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 21:45 UTC.

Queretaro WPumas W22:00

Queretaro W - Pumas W

Queretaro W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Juarez WMonterrey W03:00

Juarez W - Monterrey W

Juarez W are playing Monterrey W at the Liga Femenil, Clausura - Women of Mexico on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito02:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on February 29. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

San Juan JablotehLa Hopquetta Rangers22:00

San Juan Jabloteh - La Hopquetta Rangers

San Juan Jabloteh are playing La Hopquetta Rangers at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Point FortinPolice FC23:00

Point Fortin - Police FC

Point Fortin are playing Police FC at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

W Connection FCDefence Force00:00

W Connection FC - Defence Force

W Connection FC are playing Defence Force at the Pro League of Trinidad And Togabo on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Defensores BelgranoAll Boys20:05

Defensores Belgrano - All Boys

Defensores Belgrano are playing All Boys at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 20:05 UTC.

TigreGimnasia Jujuy22:00

Tigre - Gimnasia Jujuy

Tigre are playing Gimnasia Jujuy at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Deportivo LaferrereDock Sud20:00

Deportivo Laferrere - Dock Sud

Deportivo Laferrere are playing Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Clausura of Argentina on February 28. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GuaraniAgua Santa22:15

Guarani - Agua Santa

Guarani are playing Agua Santa at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

RB BragantinoItuano00:30

RB Bragantino - Ituano

RB Bragantino are playing Ituano at the Paulista A1 of Brasil on February 29. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AtibaiaPenapolense18:00

Atibaia - Penapolense

Atibaia are playing Penapolense at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BanguPortuguesa RJ19:00

Bangu - Portuguesa RJ

Bangu are playing Portuguesa RJ at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Volta RedondaMacae22:00

Volta Redonda - Macae

Volta Redonda are playing Macae at the Carioca 1, Taca Rio of Brasil on February 28. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Gran ValenciaMineros19:30

Gran Valencia - Mineros

Gran Valencia are playing Mineros at the Primera of Venezuela on February 28. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

CaracasPuerto Cabello23:00

Caracas - Puerto Cabello

Caracas are playing Puerto Cabello at the Primera of Venezuela on February 28. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Wynnum Wolves1 - 2Rochedale RoversFull TimeFT

Wynnum Wolves - Rochedale Rovers

Wynnum Wolves played Rochedale Rovers at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Rochedale Rovers won 1-2.

Western PrideMitchelton07:00

Western Pride - Mitchelton

Western Pride are playing Mitchelton at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Port Melbourne3 - 0Eastern LionsFull TimeFT

Port Melbourne - Eastern Lions

Port Melbourne played Eastern Lions at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. Port Melbourne won 3-0.

Green Gully Cavaliers0 - 2Avondale HeightsFull TimeFT

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers played Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Avondale Heights won 0-2.

Oakleigh Cannons0 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Oakleigh Cannons - South Melbourne

Oakleigh Cannons played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Heidelberg UnitedAltona Magic06:00

Heidelberg United - Altona Magic

Heidelberg United are playing Altona Magic at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Adelaide Raiders0 - 0Campbelltown CityFull TimeFT

Adelaide Raiders - Campbelltown City

Adelaide Raiders played Campbelltown City at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Croydon Kings1 - 1Adelaide United U-21Full TimeFT

Croydon Kings - Adelaide United U-21

Croydon Kings played Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Modbury Jets2 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Modbury Jets - Para Hills

Modbury Jets played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 28. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Modbury Jets won 2-1.

Cumberland UnitedMetroStars04:30

Cumberland United - MetroStars

Cumberland United are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Gold Coast United FCQueensland Lions08:00

Gold Coast United FC - Queensland Lions

Gold Coast United FC are playing Queensland Lions at the NPL Queensland of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

North Shore MarinersAPIA Tigers07:00

North Shore Mariners - APIA Tigers

North Shore Mariners are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Melbourne Victory WSydney FC W06:00

Melbourne Victory W - Sydney FC W

Melbourne Victory W are playing Sydney FC W at the W-League - Women of Australia on February 29. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Hawke's Bay UnitedSouthern United00:00

Hawke's Bay United - Southern United

Hawke's Bay United are playing Southern United at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 29. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Waitakere UnitedHamilton Wanderers03:00

Waitakere United - Hamilton Wanderers

Waitakere United are playing Hamilton Wanderers at the Premiership of New Zealand on February 29. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

North Macedonia U-193 - 4Georgia U-19Full TimeFT

North Macedonia U-19 - Georgia U-19

North Macedonia U-19 played Georgia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 28. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Georgia U-19 won 3-4.