Slovakia National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 1st
Spartak Trnava3 - 3Zilina4-1 On PenaltiesPen 4-1

Spartak Trnava - Zilina

Spartak Trnava played Zilina at the of on May 1. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

April 17th
Zemplin Michalovce0 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Zilina

Zemplin Michalovce played Zilina at the of on April 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zilina won 0-2.

April 16th
Senica0 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Senica - Spartak Trnava

Senica played Spartak Trnava at the of on April 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

April 3rd
Spartak Trnava1 - 0SenicaFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Senica

Spartak Trnava played Senica at the of on April 3. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 1-0.

April 2nd
Zilina1 - 1Zemplin MichalovceFull TimeFT

Zilina - Zemplin Michalovce

Zilina played Zemplin Michalovce at the of on April 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 13th
Zemplin Michalovce2 - 1PopradFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Poprad

Zemplin Michalovce played Poprad at the of on March 13. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 2-1.

Kosice0 - 0Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Kosice - Spartak Trnava

Kosice played Spartak Trnava at the of on March 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 12th
Senica5 - 1NitraFull TimeFT

Senica - Nitra

Senica played Nitra at the of on March 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Senica won 5-1.

Zilina4 - 1SkalicaFull TimeFT

Zilina - Skalica

Zilina played Skalica at the of on March 12. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zilina won 4-1.

November 16th
Podbrezova0 - 2Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava

Podbrezova played Spartak Trnava at the of on November 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-2.

November 6th
Zilina3 - 1SeredFull TimeFT

Zilina - Sered

Zilina played Sered at the of on November 6. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zilina won 3-1.

October 24th
Skalica2 - 1TrencinFull TimeFT

Skalica - Trencin

Skalica played Trencin at the of on October 24. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skalica won 2-1.

Kosice3 - 1Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Kosice - Zlate Moravce

Kosice played Zlate Moravce at the of on October 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Kosice won 3-1.

October 23rd
Senica5 - 1DACFull TimeFT

Senica - DAC

Senica played DAC at the of on October 23. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Senica won 5-1.

Zemplin Michalovce4 - 2LipanyFull TimeFT

Zemplin Michalovce - Lipany

Zemplin Michalovce played Lipany at the of on October 23. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 4-2.

Nitra2 - 2Liptovsky Mikulas3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Nitra - Liptovsky Mikulas

Nitra played Liptovsky Mikulas at the of on October 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Nitra won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Samorin1 - 1Poprad8-9 On PenaltiesPen 8-9

Samorin - Poprad

Samorin played Poprad at the of on October 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Poprad won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Tatran Presov1 - 2ZilinaFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Zilina

Tatran Presov played Zilina at the of on October 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Zilina won 1-2.

October 16th
Pohronie2 - 3SeredFull TimeFT

Pohronie - Sered

Pohronie played Sered at the of on October 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sered won 2-3.

October 11th
Partizan Bardejov0 - 5Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Partizan Bardejov - Spartak Trnava

Partizan Bardejov played Spartak Trnava at the of on October 11. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 0-5.

October 10th
Skalica4 - 1RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Skalica - Ruzomberok

Skalica played Ruzomberok at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Skalica won 4-1.

Slovan Simonovany0 - 4Zemplin MichalovceFull TimeFT

Slovan Simonovany - Zemplin Michalovce

Slovan Simonovany played Zemplin Michalovce at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 0-4.

Horne Oresany0 - 11SenicaFull TimeFT

Horne Oresany - Senica

Horne Oresany played Senica at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Senica won 0-11.

Filakovo2 - 4Liptovsky MikulasFull TimeFT

Filakovo - Liptovsky Mikulas

Filakovo played Liptovsky Mikulas at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Liptovsky Mikulas won 2-4.

Bacuch1 - 3LipanyFull TimeFT

Bacuch - Lipany

Bacuch played Lipany at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Lipany won 1-3.

Pobazska Bystrica0 - 1SamorinFull TimeFT

Pobazska Bystrica - Samorin

Pobazska Bystrica played Samorin at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Samorin won 0-1.

Lokomotiva Kosice1 - 5TrencinFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Kosice - Trencin

Lokomotiva Kosice played Trencin at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Trencin won 1-5.

Malzenice1 - 2PodbrezovaFull TimeFT

Malzenice - Podbrezova

Malzenice played Podbrezova at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Podbrezova won 1-2.

Lokomotiva Zvolen1 - 2Zlate MoravceFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zvolen - Zlate Moravce

Lokomotiva Zvolen played Zlate Moravce at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zlate Moravce won 1-2.

Mladost Kalsa1 - 3PopradFull TimeFT

Mladost Kalsa - Poprad

Mladost Kalsa played Poprad at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Poprad won 1-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Slovakia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Slovakia's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Slovakia National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Slovakia's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Slovakia National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Slovakia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Slovakia National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Slovakia.

Matchday Live
ColombiaQatar21:30

Colombia - Qatar

Colombia are playing Qatar at the Group B of Copa America on June 19. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

ArgentinaParaguay00:30

Argentina - Paraguay

Argentina are playing Paraguay at the Group B of Copa America on June 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Spain U-212 - 1Belgium U-21Full TimeFT

Spain U-21 - Belgium U-21

Spain U-21 played Belgium U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Spain U-21 won 2-1.

Italy U-21Poland U-2119:00

Italy U-21 - Poland U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Poland U-21 at the Group Stage of Uefa Under-21 Championship on June 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paide7 - 0KuressaareFull TimeFT

Paide - Kuressaare

Paide played Kuressaare at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Paide won 7-0.

Levadia T2 - 0Trans NarvaFull TimeFT

Levadia T - Trans Narva

Levadia T played Trans Narva at the Meistriliiga of Estonia on June 19. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Levadia T won 2-0.