Germany Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Normannia GmundGermania Friedrichstal13:00

Normannia Gmund - Germania Friedrichstal

Normannia Gmund are playing Germania Friedrichstal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ReutlingenBacknang13:00

Reutlingen - Backnang

Reutlingen are playing Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NottingenIlshofen13:00

Nottingen - Ilshofen

Nottingen are playing Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

BissingenLinx14:00

Bissingen - Linx

Bissingen are playing Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OberachernPforzheim14:00

Oberachern - Pforzheim

Oberachern are playing Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Bahlinger SCNeckarsulmer SU14:00

Bahlinger SC - Neckarsulmer SU

Bahlinger SC are playing Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

VillingenRavensburg14:00

Villingen - Ravensburg

Villingen are playing Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SpielbergSGV Freiberg14:00

Spielberg - SGV Freiberg

Spielberg are playing SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Neckarsulmer SU1 - 1Goppinger SVFull TimeFT

Neckarsulmer SU - Goppinger SV

Neckarsulmer SU played Goppinger SV at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linx3 - 1ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Linx - Reutlingen

Linx played Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Linx won 3-1.

Germania Friedrichstal0 - 2RavensburgFull TimeFT

Germania Friedrichstal - Ravensburg

Germania Friedrichstal played Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ravensburg won 0-2.

Stuttgarter Kickers-21 - 0OberachernFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - Oberachern

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 played Oberachern at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Stuttgarter Kickers-2 won 1-0.

Ilshofen0 - 3BissingenFull TimeFT

Ilshofen - Bissingen

Ilshofen played Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bissingen won 0-3.

Backnang5 - 0SpielbergFull TimeFT

Backnang - Spielberg

Backnang played Spielberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Backnang won 5-0.

SGV Freiberg2 - 2VillingenFull TimeFT

SGV Freiberg - Villingen

SGV Freiberg played Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Normannia Gmund1 - 4Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

Normannia Gmund - Bahlinger SC

Normannia Gmund played Bahlinger SC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bahlinger SC won 1-4.

December 8th
Bahlinger SCReutlingenPostponedPst

Bahlinger SC - Reutlingen

Bahlinger SC are playing Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 8.

December 1st
Bahlinger SC4 - 0Germania FriedrichstalFull TimeFT

Bahlinger SC - Germania Friedrichstal

Bahlinger SC played Germania Friedrichstal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bahlinger SC won 4-0.

Villingen0 - 0BacknangFull TimeFT

Villingen - Backnang

Villingen played Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spielberg2 - 5LinxFull TimeFT

Spielberg - Linx

Spielberg played Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Linx won 2-5.

Ilshofen1 - 2ReutlingenFull TimeFT

Ilshofen - Reutlingen

Ilshofen played Reutlingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Reutlingen won 1-2.

Pforzheim2 - 2BissingenFull TimeFT

Pforzheim - Bissingen

Pforzheim played Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Nottingen1 - 1Stuttgarter Kickers-2Full TimeFT

Nottingen - Stuttgarter Kickers-2

Nottingen played Stuttgarter Kickers-2 at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Oberachern4 - 0Neckarsulmer SUFull TimeFT

Oberachern - Neckarsulmer SU

Oberachern played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Oberachern won 4-0.

Goppinger SV1 - 0Normannia GmundFull TimeFT

Goppinger SV - Normannia Gmund

Goppinger SV played Normannia Gmund at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goppinger SV won 1-0.

Ravensburg1 - 3SGV FreibergFull TimeFT

Ravensburg - SGV Freiberg

Ravensburg played SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SGV Freiberg won 1-3.

November 24th
Oberachern4 - 3Normannia GmundFull TimeFT

Oberachern - Normannia Gmund

Oberachern played Normannia Gmund at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Oberachern won 4-3.

Spielberg1 - 1IlshofenFull TimeFT

Spielberg - Ilshofen

Spielberg played Ilshofen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Villingen3 - 1LinxFull TimeFT

Villingen - Linx

Villingen played Linx at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Villingen won 3-1.

Goppinger SV3 - 0Bahlinger SCFull TimeFT

Goppinger SV - Bahlinger SC

Goppinger SV played Bahlinger SC at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Goppinger SV won 3-0.

Stuttgarter Kickers-21 - 1BissingenFull TimeFT

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 - Bissingen

Stuttgarter Kickers-2 played Bissingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ravensburg2 - 0BacknangFull TimeFT

Ravensburg - Backnang

Ravensburg played Backnang at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ravensburg won 2-0.

SGV Freiberg6 - 2Germania FriedrichstalFull TimeFT

SGV Freiberg - Germania Friedrichstal

SGV Freiberg played Germania Friedrichstal at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. SGV Freiberg won 6-2.

Reutlingen1 - 1PforzheimFull TimeFT

Reutlingen - Pforzheim

Reutlingen played Pforzheim at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

November 23rd
Nottingen2 - 1Neckarsulmer SUFull TimeFT

Nottingen - Neckarsulmer SU

Nottingen played Neckarsulmer SU at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nottingen won 2-1.

November 17th
Backnang1 - 1SGV FreibergFull TimeFT

Backnang - SGV Freiberg

Backnang played SGV Freiberg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Linx2 - 2RavensburgFull TimeFT

Linx - Ravensburg

Linx played Ravensburg at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ilshofen2 - 0VillingenFull TimeFT

Ilshofen - Villingen

Ilshofen played Villingen at the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ilshofen won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg of Germany.

You can check Germany Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Germany Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Stuttgarter Kickers-2 are the leaders in the table with 39 points after 19 matches: they have won 12 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 3 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.74 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match. SGV Freiberg are 2nd with 38 points in 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 2.32 per match, conceding 27 - 1.42 per match. Goppinger SV are 3rd with 36 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match. Reutlingen are 4th with 35 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Bissingen are 5th with 34 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 7 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 22 - 1.16 per match. Nottingen are 6th with 33 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 19 - 1.06 per match. Villingen are 7th with 33 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.58 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Bahlinger SC are 8th with 32 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 2 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 2.05 per match, conceding 21 - 1.11 per match. Pforzheim are 9th with 30 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 20 - 1.11 per match. Ilshofen are 10th with 28 points in 19 matches: they have won 8 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 19 - 1.00 per match. Ravensburg are 11th with 27 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 20 - 1.05 per match. Oberachern are 12th with 23 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.84 per match, conceding 42 - 2.21 per match. Neckarsulmer SU are 13th with 23 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 32 - 1.68 per match. Linx are 14th with 23 points in 19 matches: they have won 7 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 2 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.74 per match, conceding 44 - 2.32 per match. Backnang are 15th with 13 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 29 - 1.53 per match. Normannia Gmund are 16th with 11 points in 19 matches: they have won 1 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 32 - 1.68 per match. Spielberg are 17th with 7 points in 19 matches: they have won 1 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 44 - 2.32 per match. Germania Friedrichstal are 18th with 6 points in 19 matches: they have won 2 of their 19 matches in Oberliga, Baden-Wurttemberg, drawing 0 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.84 per match, conceding 62 - 3.26 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev Vratsa89'

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. It's the second half and CSKA Sofia is winning 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-20 - 3Inter Bratislava68'

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. It's the second half and Inter Bratislava is winning 0-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 0CSKA14'

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Oster1 - 0Karlskrona15'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Oster is winning 1-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-190 - 0Monaco U-1918'

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1919'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.