Afc Cup Playoffs Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
October 3rd
Altyn Asyr1 - 1April 25Full TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - April 25

Altyn Asyr played April 25 at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on October 3. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

October 2nd
Al Quwa Jawiya3 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Jazeera J.

Al Quwa Jawiya played Al Jazeera J. at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on October 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 3-1.

September 19th
April 254 - 5Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

April 25 - Altyn Asyr

April 25 played Altyn Asyr at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 4-5.

September 18th
Al Jazeera J.0 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Jazeera J. played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-1.

August 29th
Altyn Asyr2 - 0Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

Altyn Asyr - Bengaluru FC

Altyn Asyr played Bengaluru FC at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 29. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 2-0.

August 28th
April 259 - 1Home UnitedFull TimeFT

April 25 - Home United

April 25 played Home United at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 28. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. April 25 won 9-1.

August 22nd
Bengaluru FC2 - 3Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - Altyn Asyr

Bengaluru FC played Altyn Asyr at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 22. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Altyn Asyr won 2-3.

August 21st
Home United0 - 2April 25Full TimeFT

Home United - April 25

Home United played April 25 at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 21. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. April 25 won 0-2.

August 8th
Home United2 - 0CeresFull TimeFT

Home United - Ceres

Home United played Ceres at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Home United won 2-0.

August 1st
Ceres1 - 1Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Ceres - Home United

Ceres played Home United at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 1. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 16th
Yangon United3 - 2CeresFull TimeFT

Yangon United - Ceres

Yangon United played Ceres at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 16. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Yangon United won 3-2.

May 15th
Persija1 - 3Home UnitedFull TimeFT

Persija - Home United

Persija played Home United at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 15. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Home United won 1-3.

Al Ahed Beirut2 - 2Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Ahed Beirut - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Ahed Beirut played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

May 14th
Al-Faysali0 - 1Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Al-Faysali - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Faysali played Al Jazeera J. at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 14. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 0-1.

May 9th
Ceres4 - 2Yangon UnitedFull TimeFT

Ceres - Yangon United

Ceres played Yangon United at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 9. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ceres won 4-2.

May 8th
Al Quwa Jawiya3 - 1Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Quwa Jawiya played Al Ahed Beirut at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 3-1.

Home United3 - 2PersijaFull TimeFT

Home United - Persija

Home United played Persija at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 8. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Home United won 3-2.

May 7th
Al Jazeera J.1 - 1Al-FaysaliFull TimeFT

Al Jazeera J. - Al-Faysali

Al Jazeera J. played Al-Faysali at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 7. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

September 26th
Al Quwa Jawiya1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Wahda

Al Quwa Jawiya played Wahda at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 26. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 1-0.

September 13th
April 250 - 0Bengaluru FCFull TimeFT

April 25 - Bengaluru FC

April 25 played Bengaluru FC at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 13. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 12th
Wahda2 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Wahda - Al Quwa Jawiya

Wahda played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 12. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Wahda won 2-1.

Ceres1 - 1IstiqlolFull TimeFT

Ceres - Istiqlol

Ceres played Istiqlol at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on September 12. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 23rd
Bengaluru FC3 - 0April 25Full TimeFT

Bengaluru FC - April 25

Bengaluru FC played April 25 at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 23. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Bengaluru FC won 3-0.

August 22nd
Istiqlol4 - 0CeresFull TimeFT

Istiqlol - Ceres

Istiqlol played Ceres at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 22. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Istiqlol won 4-0.

May 31st
Ceres2 - 1Johor FCFull TimeFT

Ceres - Johor FC

Ceres played Johor FC at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 31. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Ceres won 2-1.

May 30th
Al-Weehdat1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Al-Weehdat - Wahda

Al-Weehdat played Wahda at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Al-Weehdat won 1-0.

Home United3 - 2Global FCFull TimeFT

Home United - Global FC

Home United played Global FC at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Home United won 3-2.

May 29th
Al Zawraa0 - 1Al Quwa JawiyaFull TimeFT

Al Zawraa - Al Quwa Jawiya

Al Zawraa played Al Quwa Jawiya at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Al Quwa Jawiya won 0-1.

May 22nd
Al Quwa Jawiya1 - 1Al ZawraaFull TimeFT

Al Quwa Jawiya - Al Zawraa

Al Quwa Jawiya played Al Zawraa at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 17th
Johor FC3 - 2CeresFull TimeFT

Johor FC - Ceres

Johor FC played Ceres at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on May 17. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Johor FC won 3-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Playoffs of Afc Cup for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Afc Cup's Playoffs in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Afc Cup Playoffs's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Playoffs's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Afc Cup's Playoffs matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Afc Cup Playoffs's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Playoffs of Afc Cup. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Afc Cup Playoffs's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Playoffs of Afc Cup.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TurkeyMoldova17:00

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-20Netherlands U-2016:00

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 are playing Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-20Italy U-2018:00

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ZwickauEnergie18:00

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-1778'

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 are playing Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Spain U-17 is winning 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0Lithuania38'

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan are playing Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea15:45

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia are playing Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 1Burnley U-2379'

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 are playing Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bristol City U-23 is winning 3-1.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-2378'

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Charlton U-23 is winning 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-2378'

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crystal Palace U-23 is winning 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-2339'

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 are playing Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Crewe U-23 is winning 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel AcreSektzia Nes Tziona17:00

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Kfar SabaMaccabi Ahi Nazareth17:00

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-2Twente-217:30

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Achilles-2Helmond Sport-217:30

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Dordrecht-2NAC-217:30

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Eindhoven-2Go Ahead Eagles-217:30

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hibernian U-203 - 0Ross County U-2079'

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hibernian U-20 is winning 3-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-200 - 0Greenock Morton U-2037'

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 are playing Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Partick Th. U-202 - 0Queen of the South U-2038'

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 are playing Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Partick Th. U-20 is winning 2-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Hamilton U-2037'

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hamilton U-20 is winning 0-1.

St. Mirren U-200 - 2Motherwell U-2039'

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Motherwell U-20 is winning 0-2.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-2183'

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Bulgaria U-21 is winning 0-1.

Czech Republic U-210 - 0Mexico U-2035'

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 are playing Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Ukraine U-211 - 0Kazakhstan U-2136'

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Ukraine U-21 is winning 1-0.

Russia U-21Norway U-2115:00

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 are playing Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Qatar U-21Iceland U-2115:30

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 are playing Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Romania U-21Denmark U-2017:00

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Italy U-21Croatia U-2117:30

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Spain U-21Austria U-2117:45

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

Mexico U-22Northern Ireland U-2118:00

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-20Korea Republic U-2017:00

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Uruguay U-20Ukraine U-2017:00

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.