Champions League Quarterfinal Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
August 15th
Manchester City1 - 3LyonFull TimeFT

Manchester City - Lyon

Manchester City played Lyon at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Lyon won 1-3.

August 14th
Barcelona2 - 8Bayern MunichFull TimeFT

Barcelona - Bayern Munich

Barcelona played Bayern Munich at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Bayern Munich won 2-8.

August 13th
RB Leipzig2 - 1Atletico MadridFull TimeFT

RB Leipzig - Atletico Madrid

RB Leipzig played Atletico Madrid at the of on August 13. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RB Leipzig won 2-1.

August 12th
Atalanta1 - 2PSGFull TimeFT

Atalanta - PSG

Atalanta played PSG at the Quarterfinal of Champions League on August 12. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSG won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Quarterfinal of Champions League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Champions League's Quarterfinal in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Champions League Quarterfinal's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Quarterfinal's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Champions League's Quarterfinal matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Champions League Quarterfinal's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Quarterfinal of Champions League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Champions League Quarterfinal's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Quarterfinal of Champions League.

Matchday Live
Bayern MunichSevilla19:00

Bayern Munich - Sevilla

Bayern Munich are playing Sevilla at the Super Cup of Uefa on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ararat-ArmeniaCelje14:00

Ararat-Armenia - Celje

Ararat-Armenia are playing Celje at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

KuPSSuduva15:30

KuPS - Suduva

KuPS are playing Suduva at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FehervarReims16:00

Fehervar - Reims

Fehervar are playing Reims at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PlzenSonderjylland16:00

Plzen - Sonderjylland

Plzen are playing Sonderjylland at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovMaccabi Haifa16:30

Rostov - Maccabi Haifa

Rostov are playing Maccabi Haifa at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

BesiktasRio Ave17:00

Besiktas - Rio Ave

Besiktas are playing Rio Ave at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaB36 Torshavn17:00

CSKA Sofia - B36 Torshavn

CSKA Sofia are playing B36 Torshavn at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CharleroiPartizan17:00

Charleroi - Partizan

Charleroi are playing Partizan at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DjurgardenCluj17:00

Djurgarden - Cluj

Djurgarden are playing Cluj at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Malmo FFLokomotiva Zagreb17:00

Malmo FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Malmo FF are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MuraPSV17:00

Mura - PSV

Mura are playing PSV at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RigaCeltic17:00

Riga - Celtic

Riga are playing Celtic at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RosenborgAlanyaspor17:00

Rosenborg - Alanyaspor

Rosenborg are playing Alanyaspor at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Willem IIRangers17:00

Willem II - Rangers

Willem II are playing Rangers at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaMotherwell17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Motherwell

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Motherwell at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

APOELZrinjski18:00

APOEL - Zrinjski

APOEL are playing Zrinjski at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC KobenhavnPiast Gliwice18:00

FC Kobenhavn - Piast Gliwice

FC Kobenhavn are playing Piast Gliwice at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GalatasarayHajduk Split18:00

Galatasaray - Hajduk Split

Galatasaray are playing Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Granada CFLokomotiv Tbilisi18:00

Granada CF - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Granada CF are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KI KlaksvikDinamo Tb.18:00

KI Klaksvik - Dinamo Tb.

KI Klaksvik are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SarajevoBuducnost18:00

Sarajevo - Buducnost

Sarajevo are playing Buducnost at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

SherifDundalk18:00

Sherif - Dundalk

Sherif are playing Dundalk at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkendijaTottenham Hotspur18:00

Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur

Shkendija are playing Tottenham Hotspur at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

StandardVojvodina18:00

Standard - Vojvodina

Standard are playing Vojvodina at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

WolfsburgDesna18:15

Wolfsburg - Desna

Wolfsburg are playing Desna at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

AC MilanBodo-Glimt18:30

AC Milan - Bodo-Glimt

AC Milan are playing Bodo-Glimt at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BaselAnorthosis18:30

Basel - Anorthosis

Basel are playing Anorthosis at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Floriana FCFlora18:30

Floriana FC - Flora

Floriana FC are playing Flora at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LASK LinzDAC18:30

LASK Linz - DAC

LASK Linz are playing DAC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

LegiaDrita FC18:30

Legia - Drita FC

Legia are playing Drita FC at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

St. GallenAEK18:30

St. Gallen - AEK

St. Gallen are playing AEK at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

RijekaKolos Kovalivka18:45

Rijeka - Kolos Kovalivka

Rijeka are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SportingAberdeen19:00

Sporting - Aberdeen

Sporting are playing Aberdeen at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VanAlashkert12:30

Van - Alashkert

Van are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on September 24. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.