Australia A-League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
Yesterday
Sydney FC0 - 2Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Melbourne City

Sydney FC played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on March 17. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Melbourne City won 0-2.

Wellington Phoenix3 - 1Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Western Sydney

Wellington Phoenix played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on March 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 3-1.

past Saturday
Melbourne Victory2 - 1Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Brisbane Roar FC

Melbourne Victory played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-1.

Newcastle Jets2 - 3Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners

Newcastle Jets played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on March 16. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Central Coast Mariners won 2-3.

past Friday
Adelaide United0 - 2Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Perth Glory

Adelaide United played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on March 15. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Perth Glory won 0-2.

March 9th
Central Coast Mariners2 - 8Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Wellington Phoenix

Central Coast Mariners played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on March 9. The match kicked off 08:55 UTC. Wellington Phoenix won 2-8.

March 8th
Brisbane Roar FC1 - 4Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Western Sydney

Brisbane Roar FC played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on March 8. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Western Sydney won 1-4.

March 3rd
Melbourne City2 - 2Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Perth Glory

Melbourne City played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on March 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

March 2nd
Melbourne Victory0 - 2Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Newcastle Jets

Melbourne Victory played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on March 2. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 0-2.

March 1st
Sydney FC2 - 0Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Adelaide United

Sydney FC played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on March 1. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Sydney FC won 2-0.

February 24th
Western Sydney1 - 1Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Perth Glory

Western Sydney played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 24. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Newcastle Jets0 - 0Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Adelaide United

Newcastle Jets played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on February 24. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 23rd
Melbourne Victory1 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Melbourne City

Melbourne Victory played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Wellington Phoenix0 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Sydney FC

Wellington Phoenix played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on February 23. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Sydney FC won 0-1.

February 22nd
Central Coast Mariners3 - 5Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Brisbane Roar FC

Central Coast Mariners played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on February 22. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 3-5.

February 17th
Sydney FC1 - 1Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Central Coast Mariners

Sydney FC played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on February 17. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 16th
Perth Glory4 - 0Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Brisbane Roar FC

Perth Glory played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 4-0.

Adelaide United1 - 3Western SydneyFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Western Sydney

Adelaide United played Western Sydney at the A-League of Australia on February 16. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Western Sydney won 1-3.

February 15th
Newcastle Jets3 - 1Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Melbourne City

Newcastle Jets played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on February 15. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 3-1.

February 10th
Melbourne Victory1 - 2Perth GloryFull TimeFT

Melbourne Victory - Perth Glory

Melbourne Victory played Perth Glory at the A-League of Australia on February 10. The match kicked off 06:20 UTC. Perth Glory won 1-2.

February 9th
Melbourne City1 - 1Adelaide UnitedFull TimeFT

Melbourne City - Adelaide United

Melbourne City played Adelaide United at the A-League of Australia on February 9. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Western Sydney2 - 0Central Coast MarinersFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Central Coast Mariners

Western Sydney played Central Coast Mariners at the A-League of Australia on February 9. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Western Sydney won 2-0.

February 8th
Brisbane Roar FC2 - 1Sydney FCFull TimeFT

Brisbane Roar FC - Sydney FC

Brisbane Roar FC played Sydney FC at the A-League of Australia on February 8. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Brisbane Roar FC won 2-1.

February 7th
Newcastle Jets1 - 1Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Newcastle Jets - Wellington Phoenix

Newcastle Jets played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on February 7. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 3rd
Sydney FC2 - 0Melbourne CityFull TimeFT

Sydney FC - Melbourne City

Sydney FC played Melbourne City at the A-League of Australia on February 3. The match kicked off 06:00 UTC. Sydney FC won 2-0.

February 2nd
Perth Glory3 - 0Wellington PhoenixFull TimeFT

Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix

Perth Glory played Wellington Phoenix at the A-League of Australia on February 2. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Perth Glory won 3-0.

Adelaide United4 - 3Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Adelaide United - Brisbane Roar FC

Adelaide United played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on February 2. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Adelaide United won 4-3.

Central Coast Mariners2 - 3Melbourne VictoryFull TimeFT

Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory

Central Coast Mariners played Melbourne Victory at the A-League of Australia on February 2. The match kicked off 06:35 UTC. Melbourne Victory won 2-3.

February 1st
Western Sydney1 - 5Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Western Sydney - Newcastle Jets

Western Sydney played Newcastle Jets at the A-League of Australia on February 1. The match kicked off 08:50 UTC. Newcastle Jets won 1-5.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the A-League of Australia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Australia's A-League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Australia A-League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the A-League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Australia's A-League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Australia A-League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the A-League of Australia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Australia A-League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the A-League of Australia.

You can check Australia A-League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the A-League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Australia A-League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Perth Glory are the leaders in the table with 51 points after 22 matches: they have won 15 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 6 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 47 goals - 2.14 per match, conceding 20 - 0.91 per match. Sydney FC are 2nd with 42 points in 22 matches: they have won 13 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. Melbourne Victory are 3rd with 41 points in 22 matches: they have won 12 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Wellington Phoenix are 4th with 34 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 30 - 1.36 per match. Melbourne City are 5th with 33 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 25 - 1.14 per match. Adelaide United are 6th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Newcastle Jets are 7th with 26 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.27 per match, conceding 28 - 1.27 per match. Western Sydney are 8th with 20 points in 22 matches: they have won 5 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 5 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.59 per match, conceding 46 - 2.09 per match. Brisbane Roar FC are 9th with 15 points in 22 matches: they have won 3 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 6 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 52 - 2.36 per match. Central Coast Mariners are 10th with 10 points in 22 matches: they have won 2 of their 22 matches in A-League, drawing 4 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 58 - 2.64 per match.

Matchday Live
Gazelec AjaccioLens19:45

Gazelec Ajaccio - Lens

Gazelec Ajaccio are playing Lens at the Ligue 2 of France on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RegensburgGreuther Furth19:30

Regensburg - Greuther Furth

Regensburg are playing Greuther Furth at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on March 18. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hansa0 - 1Hallescher FC19'

Hansa - Hallescher FC

Hansa are playing Hallescher FC at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Hallescher FC is winning 0-1.

Aris2 - 0Apollon60'

Aris - Apollon

Aris are playing Apollon at the Super League of Greece on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Aris is winning 2-0.

Concordia Chiajna2 - 2HermannstadtFull TimeFT

Concordia Chiajna - Hermannstadt

Concordia Chiajna played Hermannstadt at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

VoluntariFC Botosani18:30

Voluntari - FC Botosani

Voluntari are playing FC Botosani at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on March 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

NumanciaMalaga20:00

Numancia - Malaga

Numancia are playing Malaga at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Arsenal Kyiv2 - 2VorsklaFull TimeFT

Arsenal Kyiv - Vorskla

Arsenal Kyiv played Vorskla at the Premier League of Ukraine on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

BanfieldGodoy Cruz22:00

Banfield - Godoy Cruz

Banfield are playing Godoy Cruz at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

HuracanEstudiantes de La Plata00:10

Huracan - Estudiantes de La Plata

Huracan are playing Estudiantes de La Plata at the Primera Division of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:10 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo San Lorenzo20:00

Generali Diaz - Sportivo San Lorenzo

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo San Lorenzo at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro PortenoSol de America22:15

Cerro Porteno - Sol de America

Cerro Porteno are playing Sol de America at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 18. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Eskilsminne2 - 0Varberg75'

Eskilsminne - Varberg

Eskilsminne are playing Varberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Eskilsminne is winning 2-0.

Ranheim2 - 0Levanger62'

Ranheim - Levanger

Ranheim are playing Levanger at the Club Friendlies of International on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ranheim is winning 2-0.

Soloman IslandsVanuatu07:30

Soloman Islands - Vanuatu

Soloman Islands are playing Vanuatu at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 18. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Anderlecht U-21Gent U-2118:30

Anderlecht U-21 - Gent U-21

Anderlecht U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Standard U-21Cercle Brugge U-2118:30

Standard U-21 - Cercle Brugge U-21

Standard U-21 are playing Cercle Brugge U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Championship Group of Belgium on March 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Charleroi U-21Oostende U-2118:30

Charleroi U-21 - Oostende U-21

Charleroi U-21 are playing Oostende U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Mouscron U-21Eupen U-2118:30

Mouscron U-21 - Eupen U-21

Mouscron U-21 are playing Eupen U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Sint-Truiden U-21Zulte-Waregem U-2118:30

Sint-Truiden U-21 - Zulte-Waregem U-21

Sint-Truiden U-21 are playing Zulte-Waregem U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Waasland U-21Kortrijk U-2118:30

Waasland U-21 - Kortrijk U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Kortrijk U-21 at the Pro League reserve, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv G-O2 - 0Arda KardzhaliFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv G-O - Arda Kardzhali

Lokomotiv G-O played Arda Kardzhali at the B PFG of Bulgaria on March 18. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Lokomotiv G-O won 2-0.

Liberec U-215 - 2Jablonec U-21Full TimeFT

Liberec U-21 - Jablonec U-21

Liberec U-21 played Jablonec U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Liberec U-21 won 5-2.

Pribram U-212 - 1Teplice U-21Full TimeFT

Pribram U-21 - Teplice U-21

Pribram U-21 played Teplice U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Pribram U-21 won 2-1.

Sparta Prague U-211 - 2Slavia Praha U-21Full TimeFT

Sparta Prague U-21 - Slavia Praha U-21

Sparta Prague U-21 played Slavia Praha U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slavia Praha U-21 won 1-2.

Budejovice U-212 - 2Hradec Kralove U-21Full TimeFT

Budejovice U-21 - Hradec Kralove U-21

Budejovice U-21 played Hradec Kralove U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Plzen U-212 - 1Bohemians 1905 U-21Full TimeFT

Plzen U-21 - Bohemians 1905 U-21

Plzen U-21 played Bohemians 1905 U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, CFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Plzen U-21 won 2-1.

Jihlava U-212 - 3Slovacko U-21Full TimeFT

Jihlava U-21 - Slovacko U-21

Jihlava U-21 played Slovacko U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Slovacko U-21 won 2-3.

Zlin U-211 - 1Brno U-21Full TimeFT

Zlin U-21 - Brno U-21

Zlin U-21 played Brno U-21 at the Juniorska Liga, MSFL of Czech Republic on March 18. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland-22 - 1OB Odense-2Full TimeFT

Sonderjylland-2 - OB Odense-2

Sonderjylland-2 played OB Odense-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sonderjylland-2 won 2-1.

Brondby-25 - 1AGF Aarhus-2Full TimeFT

Brondby-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Brondby-2 played AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Brondby-2 won 5-1.

Vejle-23 - 1Esbjerg-2Full TimeFT

Vejle-2 - Esbjerg-2

Vejle-2 played Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 18. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vejle-2 won 3-1.

Mansfield TownLincoln City19:45

Mansfield Town - Lincoln City

Mansfield Town are playing Lincoln City at the League Two of England on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Waldhof MannheimSteinbach19:15

Waldhof Mannheim - Steinbach

Waldhof Mannheim are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on March 18. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Cobh Ramblers3 - 1LimerickFull TimeFT

Cobh Ramblers - Limerick

Cobh Ramblers played Limerick at the League Cup of Ireland on March 18. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Cobh Ramblers won 3-1.

Hapoel Bnei Lod0 - 0Hapoel Nazareth Illit62'

Hapoel Bnei Lod - Hapoel Nazareth Illit

Hapoel Bnei Lod are playing Hapoel Nazareth Illit at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Hapoel Kfar Saba0 - 0Hapoel Acre64'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Acre

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Hapoel Acre at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Sektzia Nes Tziona0 - 1Hapoel Petah Tikva62'

Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Petah Tikva

Sektzia Nes Tziona are playing Hapoel Petah Tikva at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Petah Tikva is winning 0-1.

PordenoneMonza19:45

Pordenone - Monza

Pordenone are playing Monza at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on March 18. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Willem II-2Full TimeFT

NEC-2 - Willem II-2

NEC-2 played Willem II-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Helmond Sport-2Half TimeHT

Eindhoven-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Helmond Sport-2 is winning 0-2.

Go Ahead Eagles-20 - 1Excelsior-2Half TimeHT

Go Ahead Eagles-2 - Excelsior-2

Go Ahead Eagles-2 are playing Excelsior-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 18. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Excelsior-2 is winning 0-1.

Hearts U-20Ross County U-20PostponedPst

Hearts U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hearts U-20 are playing Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Hamilton U-201 - 3Hibernian U-20Full TimeFT

Hamilton U-20 - Hibernian U-20

Hamilton U-20 played Hibernian U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 1-3.

Motherwell U-202 - 1Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Motherwell U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Motherwell U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 2-1.

Queen of the South U-201 - 3Aberdeen U-20Full TimeFT

Queen of the South U-20 - Aberdeen U-20

Queen of the South U-20 played Aberdeen U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Aberdeen U-20 won 1-3.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 1Partick Th. U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Partick Th. U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Partick Th. U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 0-1.

St. Mirren U-20Celtic U-20PostponedPst

St. Mirren U-20 - Celtic U-20

St. Mirren U-20 are playing Celtic U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 18.

Independiente ChorreraCosta del Este23:00

Independiente Chorrera - Costa del Este

Independiente Chorrera are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 18. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SarmientoQuilmes00:05

Sarmiento - Quilmes

Sarmiento are playing Quilmes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 19. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

All Boys0 - 0Tristan Suarez16'

All Boys - Tristan Suarez

All Boys are playing Tristan Suarez at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Fenix ATalleres Remedios19:00

Fenix A - Talleres Remedios

Fenix A are playing Talleres Remedios at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

SacachispasComunicaciones19:00

Sacachispas - Comunicaciones

Sacachispas are playing Comunicaciones at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San MiguelFlandria19:00

San Miguel - Flandria

San Miguel are playing Flandria at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San TelmoAtlanta CA19:00

San Telmo - Atlanta CA

San Telmo are playing Atlanta CA at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

UrquizaCA Acassuso19:00

Urquiza - CA Acassuso

Urquiza are playing CA Acassuso at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Kingston City1 - 0South MelbourneFull TimeFT

Kingston City - South Melbourne

Kingston City played South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Kingston City won 1-0.

Adelaide Blue Eagles3 - 1Para HillsFull TimeFT

Adelaide Blue Eagles - Para Hills

Adelaide Blue Eagles played Para Hills at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 18. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC. Adelaide Blue Eagles won 3-1.