Poland I Liga Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
LKS LodzPodbeskidzie16:45

LKS Lodz - Podbeskidzie

LKS Lodz are playing Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on March 29. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

Puszcza N.Chrobry Glogow17:00

Puszcza N. - Chrobry Glogow

Puszcza N. are playing Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on March 29. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Saturday
ChojniczankaNieciecza16:00

Chojniczanka - Nieciecza

Chojniczanka are playing Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Sandecja Nowy SaczWarta Poznan16:00

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Warta Poznan

Sandecja Nowy Sacz are playing Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Odra OpoleKatowice16:45

Odra Opole - Katowice

Odra Opole are playing Katowice at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 16:45 UTC.

OlsztynJastrzebie17:00

Olsztyn - Jastrzebie

Olsztyn are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RakowGarbarnia17:00

Rakow - Garbarnia

Rakow are playing Garbarnia at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Tychy 71Bytovia Bytow17:00

Tychy 71 - Bytovia Bytow

Tychy 71 are playing Bytovia Bytow at the I Liga of Poland on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Sunday
Wigry SStal Mielec14:00

Wigry S - Stal Mielec

Wigry S are playing Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 31. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

April 3rd
Stal MielecSandecja Nowy Sacz15:45

Stal Mielec - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Stal Mielec are playing Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on April 3. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

PodbeskidziePuszcza N.16:00

Podbeskidzie - Puszcza N.

Podbeskidzie are playing Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Bytovia BytowLKS Lodz16:00

Bytovia Bytow - LKS Lodz

Bytovia Bytow are playing LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

NiecieczaJastrzebie16:00

Nieciecza - Jastrzebie

Nieciecza are playing Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Chrobry GlogowOdra Opole16:00

Chrobry Glogow - Odra Opole

Chrobry Glogow are playing Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on April 3. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KatowiceChojniczanka17:00

Katowice - Chojniczanka

Katowice are playing Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on April 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Warta Poznan1 - 1Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Tychy 71

Warta Poznan played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on March 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Saturday
Garbarnia0 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Garbarnia - Wigry S

Garbarnia played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olsztyn1 - 1RakowFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Rakow

Olsztyn played Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 17th
Rakow1 - 0NiecieczaFull TimeFT

Rakow - Nieciecza

Rakow played Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rakow won 1-0.

Puszcza N.0 - 0Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Odra Opole

Puszcza N. played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 16th
Podbeskidzie3 - 1Bytovia BytowFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Bytovia Bytow

Podbeskidzie played Bytovia Bytow at the I Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Podbeskidzie won 3-1.

Chojniczanka1 - 2Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Chojniczanka - Chrobry Glogow

Chojniczanka played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 1-2.

Jastrzebie1 - 2KatowiceFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Katowice

Jastrzebie played Katowice at the I Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Katowice won 1-2.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 1GarbarniaFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Garbarnia

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Garbarnia at the I Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Garbarnia won 0-1.

LKS Lodz3 - 0Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Warta Poznan

LKS Lodz played Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 3-0.

Olsztyn2 - 1Wigry SFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Wigry S

Olsztyn played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 2-1.

March 15th
Tychy 711 - 1Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Tychy 71 - Stal Mielec

Tychy 71 played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 10th
Warta Poznan4 - 3PodbeskidzieFull TimeFT

Warta Poznan - Podbeskidzie

Warta Poznan played Podbeskidzie at the I Liga of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Warta Poznan won 4-3.

March 9th
Nieciecza1 - 0Wigry SFull TimeFT

Nieciecza - Wigry S

Nieciecza played Wigry S at the I Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Nieciecza won 1-0.

Katowice0 - 3RakowFull TimeFT

Katowice - Rakow

Katowice played Rakow at the I Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rakow won 0-3.

Chrobry Glogow1 - 0JastrzebieFull TimeFT

Chrobry Glogow - Jastrzebie

Chrobry Glogow played Jastrzebie at the I Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Chrobry Glogow won 1-0.

Garbarnia1 - 3Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Garbarnia - Tychy 71

Garbarnia played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tychy 71 won 1-3.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 0Puszcza N.Full TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Puszcza N.

Bytovia Bytow played Puszcza N. at the I Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olsztyn0 - 0Sandecja Nowy SaczFull TimeFT

Olsztyn - Sandecja Nowy Sacz

Olsztyn played Sandecja Nowy Sacz at the I Liga of Poland on March 9. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 8th
Stal Mielec0 - 1LKS LodzFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - LKS Lodz

Stal Mielec played LKS Lodz at the I Liga of Poland on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 0-1.

Odra Opole3 - 0ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Odra Opole - Chojniczanka

Odra Opole played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Odra Opole won 3-0.

March 3rd
Wigry S2 - 0KatowiceFull TimeFT

Wigry S - Katowice

Wigry S played Katowice at the I Liga of Poland on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wigry S won 2-0.

March 2nd
Puszcza N.0 - 2ChojniczankaFull TimeFT

Puszcza N. - Chojniczanka

Puszcza N. played Chojniczanka at the I Liga of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Chojniczanka won 0-2.

Jastrzebie3 - 1Odra OpoleFull TimeFT

Jastrzebie - Odra Opole

Jastrzebie played Odra Opole at the I Liga of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Jastrzebie won 3-1.

Sandecja Nowy Sacz0 - 0NiecieczaFull TimeFT

Sandecja Nowy Sacz - Nieciecza

Sandecja Nowy Sacz played Nieciecza at the I Liga of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LKS Lodz3 - 0GarbarniaFull TimeFT

LKS Lodz - Garbarnia

LKS Lodz played Garbarnia at the I Liga of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. LKS Lodz won 3-0.

Bytovia Bytow0 - 0Warta PoznanFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Warta Poznan

Bytovia Bytow played Warta Poznan at the I Liga of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Olsztyn2 - 0Tychy 71Full TimeFT

Olsztyn - Tychy 71

Olsztyn played Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olsztyn won 2-0.

Podbeskidzie0 - 2Stal MielecFull TimeFT

Podbeskidzie - Stal Mielec

Podbeskidzie played Stal Mielec at the I Liga of Poland on March 2. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Stal Mielec won 0-2.

March 1st
Rakow1 - 0Chrobry GlogowFull TimeFT

Rakow - Chrobry Glogow

Rakow played Chrobry Glogow at the I Liga of Poland on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rakow won 1-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the I Liga of Poland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Poland's I Liga in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Poland I Liga's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the I Liga's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Poland's I Liga matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Poland I Liga's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the I Liga of Poland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Poland I Liga's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the I Liga of Poland.

You can check Poland I Liga's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the I Liga you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Poland I Liga's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Rakow are the leaders in the table with 58 points after 25 matches: they have won 17 of their 25 matches in I Liga, drawing 7 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 42 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 11 - 0.44 per match. LKS Lodz are 2nd with 46 points in 24 matches: they have won 13 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 7 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 39 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 18 - 0.75 per match. Stal Mielec are 3rd with 41 points in 24 matches: they have won 11 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 16 - 0.67 per match. Sandecja Nowy Sacz are 4th with 40 points in 24 matches: they have won 10 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 10 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 13 - 0.54 per match. Podbeskidzie are 5th with 35 points in 24 matches: they have won 10 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 29 - 1.21 per match. Chojniczanka are 6th with 32 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 32 - 1.33 per match. Jastrzebie are 7th with 32 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.17 per match, conceding 31 - 1.29 per match. Puszcza N. are 8th with 32 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 29 - 1.21 per match. Tychy 71 are 9th with 31 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in I Liga, drawing 10 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 31 - 1.24 per match. Nieciecza are 10th with 31 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.38 per match, conceding 35 - 1.46 per match. Odra Opole are 11th with 30 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 6 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.46 per match, conceding 38 - 1.58 per match. Olsztyn are 12th with 30 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in I Liga, drawing 6 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 31 - 1.24 per match. Chrobry Glogow are 13th with 29 points in 24 matches: they have won 8 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 5 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.71 per match, conceding 23 - 0.96 per match. Bytovia Bytow are 14th with 28 points in 24 matches: they have won 5 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 13 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.42 per match, conceding 31 - 1.29 per match. Warta Poznan are 15th with 28 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in I Liga, drawing 7 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 34 - 1.36 per match. Wigry S are 16th with 26 points in 25 matches: they have won 6 of their 25 matches in I Liga, drawing 8 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 39 - 1.56 per match. Katowice are 17th with 21 points in 24 matches: they have won 5 of their 24 matches in I Liga, drawing 6 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.75 per match, conceding 34 - 1.42 per match. Garbarnia are 18th with 20 points in 25 matches: they have won 5 of their 25 matches in I Liga, drawing 5 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 18 goals - 0.72 per match, conceding 46 - 1.84 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Japan1 - 0BoliviaFull TimeFT

Japan - Bolivia

Japan played Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Japan won 1-0.

Korea Republic2 - 1ColombiaFull TimeFT

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic played Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Korea Republic won 2-1.

United Arab Emirates0 - 0SyriaHalf TimeHT

United Arab Emirates - Syria

United Arab Emirates are playing Syria at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match kicked off 13:45 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

IraqJordan15:00

Iraq - Jordan

Iraq are playing Jordan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Cote d’IvoireLiberia17:00

Cote d’Ivoire - Liberia

Cote d’Ivoire are playing Liberia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SenegalMali17:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia19:45

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru00:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Croatia U-192 - 3Norway U-19Full TimeFT

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 played Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Norway U-19 won 2-3.

Hungary U-190 - 3Germany U-19Full TimeFT

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 played Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germany U-19 won 0-3.

Belgium U-191 - 1Ukraine U-19Half TimeHT

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Czech Republic U-191 - 1Greece U-1937'

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Denmark U-190 - 0England U-1936'

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Israel U-190 - 1France U-19Half TimeHT

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and France U-19 is winning 0-1.

Poland U-190 - 0Switzerland U-19Half TimeHT

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Romania U-193 - 0Azerbaijan U-19Half TimeHT

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-19 is winning 3-0.

Russia U-190 - 1Ireland U-19Half TimeHT

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Ireland U-19 is winning 0-1.

Serbia U-190 - 0Italy U-19Half TimeHT

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Dinamo Batumi2 - 2Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Dinamo Batumi - Torpedo K.

Dinamo Batumi played Torpedo K. at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Alanyaspor2 - 1Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Altyn Asyr

Alanyaspor played Altyn Asyr at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alanyaspor won 2-1.

Dynamo Br0 - 2SaturnFull TimeFT

Dynamo Br - Saturn

Dynamo Br played Saturn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Saturn won 0-2.

Al Nasr1 - 1Arsenal50'

Al Nasr - Arsenal

Al Nasr are playing Arsenal at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Koln-2Viktoria Arnoldsweiler18:30

Koln-2 - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler

Koln-2 are playing Viktoria Arnoldsweiler at the Club Friendlies of International on March 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Horsens-21 - 0FC Kobenhavn-2Full TimeFT

Horsens-2 - FC Kobenhavn-2

Horsens-2 played FC Kobenhavn-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Horsens-2 won 1-0.

Esbjerg-20 - 4Midtjylland-2Full TimeFT

Esbjerg-2 - Midtjylland-2

Esbjerg-2 played Midtjylland-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Midtjylland-2 won 0-4.

Hobro-21 - 2Vendsyssel-2Full TimeFT

Hobro-2 - Vendsyssel-2

Hobro-2 played Vendsyssel-2 at the Reserve League, 2nd Phase, Group Stage of Denmark on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vendsyssel-2 won 1-2.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-233 - 1Sheffield Wed U-23Full TimeFT

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 played Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ipswich Town U-23 won 3-1.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel AshkelonHapoel Ramat HaSharon17:00

Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Ramat HaSharon

Hapoel Ashkelon are playing Hapoel Ramat HaSharon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska Bystrica0 - 1Lokomotiva KosiceHalf TimeHT

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Lokomotiva Kosice is winning 0-1.

Austria U-171 - 4Italy U-17Full TimeFT

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 played Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Italy U-17 won 1-4.

Belarus U-171 - 4Iceland U-17Full TimeFT

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 played Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Iceland U-17 won 1-4.

Slovenia U-170 - 1Germany U-17Full TimeFT

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 played Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Germany U-17 won 0-1.

Sweden U-170 - 2France U-17Full TimeFT

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 played France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. France U-17 won 0-2.

Turkey U-171 - 3Romania U-17Full TimeFT

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 played Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Romania U-17 won 1-3.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Israel U-17Northern Ireland U-1718:00

Israel U-17 - Northern Ireland U-17

Israel U-17 are playing Northern Ireland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 W0 - 0Germany U-17 W20'

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-17 W1 - 0Slovakia U-17 W20'

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Poland U-17 W is winning 1-0.

Scotland U-17 W0 - 0Ireland U-17 W20'

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sepahan1 - 1Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Sepahan - Zob Ahan

Sepahan played Zob Ahan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on March 26. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Ain FC1 - 2Al Jabalain90'

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the second half and Al Jabalain is winning 1-2.

Al-Ansar1 - 0Al Mojzel77'

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:15 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Ansar is winning 1-0.

Al Jeel2 - 1Al-Washm39'

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. It's the first half and Al Jeel is winning 2-1.

AS Slimane1 - 1EGS Gafsa90 +2'

AS Slimane - EGS Gafsa

AS Slimane are playing EGS Gafsa at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Ben Guerdane1 - 2Monastir90 +4'

Ben Guerdane - Monastir

Ben Guerdane are playing Monastir at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Monastir is winning 1-2.

Msaken0 - 1Stade Gabesien89'

Msaken - Stade Gabesien

Msaken are playing Stade Gabesien at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stade Gabesien is winning 0-1.

US Bou Salem0 - 0Kairouanaise90 +2'

US Bou Salem - Kairouanaise

US Bou Salem are playing Kairouanaise at the National cup of Tunisia on March 26. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland Lions2 - 0Brisbane Roar U-21Full TimeFT

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions played Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Queensland Lions won 2-0.

Latvia U-211 - 1Ukraine U-21Full TimeFT

Latvia U-21 - Ukraine U-21

Latvia U-21 played Ukraine U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Estonia U-211 - 1FYR Macedonia U-21Half TimeHT

Estonia U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Estonia U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Kosovo U-210 - 0Malta U-21Half TimeHT

Kosovo U-21 - Malta U-21

Kosovo U-21 are playing Malta U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Lithuania U-210 - 1Belarus U-21Half TimeHT

Lithuania U-21 - Belarus U-21

Lithuania U-21 are playing Belarus U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Belarus U-21 is winning 0-1.

Netherlands U-210 - 0Egypt U-21Half TimeHT

Netherlands U-21 - Egypt U-21

Netherlands U-21 are playing Egypt U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Poland U-210 - 0Serbia U-21Half TimeHT

Poland U-21 - Serbia U-21

Poland U-21 are playing Serbia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Greece U-210 - 0Montenegro U-2121'

Greece U-21 - Montenegro U-21

Greece U-21 are playing Montenegro U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Georgia U-21Israel U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Israel U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Israel U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Norway U-2016:00

Slovakia U-21 - Norway U-20

Slovakia U-21 are playing Norway U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Germany U-21England U-2119:45

Germany U-21 - England U-21

Germany U-21 are playing England U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.