Bosnia And Herzegovina National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
March 4th
Borac BL0 - 2ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Borac BL - Zeljeznicar

Borac BL played Zeljeznicar at the of on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-2.

Siroki Brijeg1 - 1Olimpik SarajevoFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Olimpik Sarajevo

Siroki Brijeg played Olimpik Sarajevo at the of on March 4. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zrinjski2 - 1Tuzla CityFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Tuzla City

Zrinjski played Tuzla City at the of on March 4. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Zrinjski won 2-1.

Rudar Kakanj0 - 3GabelaFull TimeFT

Rudar Kakanj - Gabela

Rudar Kakanj played Gabela at the of on March 4. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Gabela won 0-3.

October 2nd
Siroki Brijeg3 - 2SarajevoFull TimeFT

Siroki Brijeg - Sarajevo

Siroki Brijeg played Sarajevo at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Siroki Brijeg won 3-2.

Zeljeznicar6 - 1Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Zeljeznicar - Mladost Doboj

Zeljeznicar played Mladost Doboj at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 6-1.

Ljubic Prnjavor0 - 2GabelaFull TimeFT

Ljubic Prnjavor - Gabela

Ljubic Prnjavor played Gabela at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Gabela won 0-2.

Olimpik Sarajevo3 - 0TesanjFull TimeFT

Olimpik Sarajevo - Tesanj

Olimpik Sarajevo played Tesanj at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Olimpik Sarajevo won 3-0.

Rudar Prijedor0 - 0Rudar Kakanj4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Rudar Prijedor - Rudar Kakanj

Rudar Prijedor played Rudar Kakanj at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Rudar Kakanj won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Tuzla City1 - 0Velez M.Full TimeFT

Tuzla City - Velez M.

Tuzla City played Velez M. at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Tuzla City won 1-0.

Zrinjski2 - 0SlobodaFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Sloboda

Zrinjski played Sloboda at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zrinjski won 2-0.

Zvijezda0 - 6Borac BLFull TimeFT

Zvijezda - Borac BL

Zvijezda played Borac BL at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Borac BL won 0-6.

September 18th
Bratsvo Gracanica2 - 3Velez M.Full TimeFT

Bratsvo Gracanica - Velez M.

Bratsvo Gracanica played Velez M. at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Velez M. won 2-3.

Kozara Gradiska1 - 1Sloboda3-5 On PenaltiesPen 3-5

Kozara Gradiska - Sloboda

Kozara Gradiska played Sloboda at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sloboda won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Krupa na Vrbasu0 - 0Tuzla City6-7 On PenaltiesPen 6-7

Krupa na Vrbasu - Tuzla City

Krupa na Vrbasu played Tuzla City at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tuzla City won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Buducnost Banovici1 - 1Siroki BrijegFull TimeFT

Buducnost Banovici - Siroki Brijeg

Buducnost Banovici played Siroki Brijeg at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gabela1 - 1RadnikFull TimeFT

Gabela - Radnik

Gabela played Radnik at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zvijezda Gradarac0 - 4ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Zvijezda Gradarac - Zrinjski

Zvijezda Gradarac played Zrinjski at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zrinjski won 0-4.

Orasje0 - 4Borac BLFull TimeFT

Orasje - Borac BL

Orasje played Borac BL at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Borac BL won 0-4.

Jedinstvo Bihac1 - 2Mladost DobojFull TimeFT

Jedinstvo Bihac - Mladost Doboj

Jedinstvo Bihac played Mladost Doboj at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Mladost Doboj won 1-2.

Rudar Kakanj3 - 0Celik ZenicaFull TimeFT

Rudar Kakanj - Celik Zenica

Rudar Kakanj played Celik Zenica at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Kakanj won 3-0.

Ljubic Prnjavor1 - 1Travnik5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Ljubic Prnjavor - Travnik

Ljubic Prnjavor played Travnik at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Ljubic Prnjavor won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Ljubuski2 - 4SarajevoFull TimeFT

Ljubuski - Sarajevo

Ljubuski played Sarajevo at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sarajevo won 2-4.

Modrica0 - 3ZvijezdaFull TimeFT

Modrica - Zvijezda

Modrica played Zvijezda at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zvijezda won 0-3.

Olimpik Sarajevo2 - 1Radnik HadziciFull TimeFT

Olimpik Sarajevo - Radnik Hadzici

Olimpik Sarajevo played Radnik Hadzici at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Olimpik Sarajevo won 2-1.

Rudar Prijedor4 - 1SlavijaFull TimeFT

Rudar Prijedor - Slavija

Rudar Prijedor played Slavija at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Rudar Prijedor won 4-1.

Skugric0 - 10TesanjFull TimeFT

Skugric - Tesanj

Skugric played Tesanj at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tesanj won 0-10.

Tekstilac Derventa0 - 3ZeljeznicarFull TimeFT

Tekstilac Derventa - Zeljeznicar

Tekstilac Derventa played Zeljeznicar at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Zeljeznicar won 0-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Bosnia And Herzegovina's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Bosnia And Herzegovina National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Bosnia And Herzegovina's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Bosnia And Herzegovina National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Bosnia And Herzegovina National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Bosnia And Herzegovina.

Matchday Live
Borussia DortmundBayern Munich16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Bayern Munich

Borussia Dortmund are playing Bayern Munich at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenWolfsburg18:30

Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburg

Bayer Leverkusen are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtSC Freiburg18:30

Eintracht Frankfurt - SC Freiburg

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Werder BremenBorussia Monchengladbach18:30

Werder Bremen - Borussia Monchengladbach

Werder Bremen are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on May 26. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

JablonecZlin16:00

Jablonec - Zlin

Jablonec are playing Zlin at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

PribramOstrava16:00

Pribram - Ostrava

Pribram are playing Ostrava at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

SlovackoOlomouc16:00

Slovacko - Olomouc

Slovacko are playing Olomouc at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

BoleslavSlavia Praha18:00

Boleslav - Slavia Praha

Boleslav are playing Slavia Praha at the First League of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

LisenVlasim15:00

Lisen - Vlasim

Lisen are playing Vlasim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PardubiceProstejov15:00

Pardubice - Prostejov

Pardubice are playing Prostejov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SokolovSlavoj Vysehrad15:00

Sokolov - Slavoj Vysehrad

Sokolov are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

TrinecChrudim15:00

Trinec - Chrudim

Trinec are playing Chrudim at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VarnsdorfHradec Kralove15:00

Varnsdorf - Hradec Kralove

Varnsdorf are playing Hradec Kralove at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

VitkoviceZizkov15:00

Vitkovice - Zizkov

Vitkovice are playing Zizkov at the FNL of Czech Republic on May 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.