Denmark National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Wednesday
AaB Aalborg0 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - Sonderjylland

AaB Aalborg played Sonderjylland at the National Cup of Denmark on July 1. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 0-2.

June 10th
AaB Aalborg3 - 2AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - AGF Aarhus

AaB Aalborg played AGF Aarhus at the of on June 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 3-2.

Sonderjylland2 - 1HorsensFull TimeFT

Sonderjylland - Horsens

Sonderjylland played Horsens at the of on June 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 2-1.

March 5th
Horsens1 - 1Silkeborg8-7 On PenaltiesPen 8-7

Horsens - Silkeborg

Horsens played Silkeborg at the of on March 5. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Horsens won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Randers FC1 - 2SonderjyllandFull TimeFT

Randers FC - Sonderjylland

Randers FC played Sonderjylland at the of on March 5. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Sonderjylland won 1-2.

March 4th
AaB Aalborg2 - 0FC KobenhavnFull TimeFT

AaB Aalborg - FC Kobenhavn

AaB Aalborg played FC Kobenhavn at the of on March 4. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 2-0.

March 3rd
Esbjerg1 - 4AGF AarhusFull TimeFT

Esbjerg - AGF Aarhus

Esbjerg played AGF Aarhus at the of on March 3. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 1-4.

November 27th
Koge0 - 3AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

Koge - AaB Aalborg

Koge played AaB Aalborg at the of on November 27. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-3.

October 31st
AGF Aarhus1 - 0OB OdenseFull TimeFT

AGF Aarhus - OB Odense

AGF Aarhus played OB Odense at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 1-0.

FC Kobenhavn4 - 1FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - FC Nordsjaelland

FC Kobenhavn played FC Nordsjaelland at the of on October 31. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 4-1.

October 11th
Fredericia3 - 4SilkeborgAfter Extra TimeAET

Fredericia - Silkeborg

Fredericia played Silkeborg at the of on October 11. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Silkeborg won 3-4 in the extra time.

October 9th
Vendsyssel0 - 2FC NordsjaellandFull TimeFT

Vendsyssel - FC Nordsjaelland

Vendsyssel played FC Nordsjaelland at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. FC Nordsjaelland won 0-2.

October 3rd
Thisted1 - 2HorsensFull TimeFT

Thisted - Horsens

Thisted played Horsens at the of on October 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Horsens won 1-2.

October 2nd
Hellerup0 - 1SilkeborgFull TimeFT

Hellerup - Silkeborg

Hellerup played Silkeborg at the of on October 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Silkeborg won 0-1.

October 1st
Viby1 - 0Vanlose IFFull TimeFT

Viby - Vanlose IF

Viby played Vanlose IF at the of on October 1. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Viby won 1-0.

September 26th
Fremad Amager1 - 0MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Fremad Amager - Midtjylland

Fremad Amager played Midtjylland at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 17:15 UTC. Fremad Amager won 1-0.

Roskilde1 - 2Randers FCFull TimeFT

Roskilde - Randers FC

Roskilde played Randers FC at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Randers FC won 1-2.

VSK Arhus1 - 3AGF AarhusAfter Extra TimeAET

VSK Arhus - AGF Aarhus

VSK Arhus played AGF Aarhus at the of on September 26. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 1-3 in the extra time.

September 25th
Skive IK2 - 3BrondbyAfter Extra TimeAET

Skive IK - Brondby

Skive IK played Brondby at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Brondby won 2-3 in the extra time.

Koge1 - 0NykobingFull TimeFT

Koge - Nykobing

Koge played Nykobing at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Koge won 1-0.

Hvidovre2 - 4SonderjyllandAfter Extra TimeAET

Hvidovre - Sonderjylland

Hvidovre played Sonderjylland at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Sonderjylland won 2-4 in the extra time.

AB Copenhagen3 - 1ViborgAfter Extra TimeAET

AB Copenhagen - Viborg

AB Copenhagen played Viborg at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AB Copenhagen won 3-1 in the extra time.

Marienlyst2 - 5EsbjergFull TimeFT

Marienlyst - Esbjerg

Marienlyst played Esbjerg at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Esbjerg won 2-5.

Avarta2 - 4FredericiaFull TimeFT

Avarta - Fredericia

Avarta played Fredericia at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Fredericia won 2-4.

Hillerod1 - 1FC Kobenhavn2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Hillerod - FC Kobenhavn

Hillerod played FC Kobenhavn at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Vejgaard0 - 6AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

Vejgaard - AaB Aalborg

Vejgaard played AaB Aalborg at the of on September 25. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-6.

September 24th
Otterup0 - 2OB OdenseFull TimeFT

Otterup - OB Odense

Otterup played OB Odense at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. OB Odense won 0-2.

September 11th
Fremad Amager1 - 1Lyngby5-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Fremad Amager - Lyngby

Fremad Amager played Lyngby at the National Cup of Denmark on September 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Fremad Amager won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Norresundby0 - 8AaB AalborgFull TimeFT

Norresundby - AaB Aalborg

Norresundby played AaB Aalborg at the of on September 11. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 0-8.

Marstal-Rise2 - 6AGF AarhusAfter Extra TimeAET

Marstal-Rise - AGF Aarhus

Marstal-Rise played AGF Aarhus at the of on September 11. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 2-6 in the extra time.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Denmark for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Denmark's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Denmark National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Denmark's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Denmark National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Denmark. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Denmark National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Denmark.

Matchday Live
Norwich CityBrighton11:30

Norwich City - Brighton

Norwich City are playing Brighton at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

Leicester CityCrystal Palace14:00

Leicester City - Crystal Palace

Leicester City are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedBournemouth14:00

Manchester United - Bournemouth

Manchester United are playing Bournemouth at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

WolvesArsenal16:30

Wolves - Arsenal

Wolves are playing Arsenal at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

ChelseaWatford19:00

Chelsea - Watford

Chelsea are playing Watford at the Premier League of England on July 4. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Celta VigoReal Betis15:00

Celta Vigo - Real Betis

Celta Vigo are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on July 4. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Real ValladolidAlaves17:30

Real Valladolid - Alaves

Real Valladolid are playing Alaves at the La Liga of Spain on July 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Granada CFValencia20:00

Granada CF - Valencia

Granada CF are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on July 4. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

JuventusTorino15:15

Juventus - Torino

Juventus are playing Torino at the Serie A of Italy on July 4. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

SassuoloLecce17:30

Sassuolo - Lecce

Sassuolo are playing Lecce at the Serie A of Italy on July 4. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

LazioAC Milan19:45

Lazio - AC Milan

Lazio are playing AC Milan at the Serie A of Italy on July 4. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.