Denmark National Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

National Cup
HomeHome
ResultsResults
Latest Results
April 15th
Randers FC - AGF Aarhus

Randers FC - AGF Aarhus

Randers FC played AGF Aarhus at the National Cup of Denmark on April 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sonderjylland - Midtjylland

Sonderjylland - Midtjylland

Sonderjylland played Midtjylland at the National Cup of Denmark on April 15. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Sonderjylland won 3-1.

April 8th
AGF Aarhus - Randers FC

AGF Aarhus - Randers FC

AGF Aarhus played Randers FC at the of on April 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Randers FC won 0-2.

Midtjylland - Sonderjylland

Midtjylland - Sonderjylland

Midtjylland played Sonderjylland at the National Cup of Denmark on April 8. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Midtjylland won 1-0.

March 11th
B 93 Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus

B 93 Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus

B 93 Copenhagen played AGF Aarhus at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 2-1.

Sonderjylland - FC Amager

Sonderjylland - FC Amager

Sonderjylland played FC Amager at the of on March 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sonderjylland won 4-1.

March 10th
Randers FC - Vejle

Randers FC - Vejle

Randers FC played Vejle at the of on March 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Randers FC won 3-1.

Midtjylland - OB Odense

Midtjylland - OB Odense

Midtjylland played OB Odense at the of on March 10. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Midtjylland won 3-0.

February 11th
Vejle - Randers FC

Vejle - Randers FC

Vejle played Randers FC at the of on February 11. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

OB Odense - Midtjylland

OB Odense - Midtjylland

OB Odense played Midtjylland at the of on February 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Midtjylland won 1-2.

February 10th
AGF Aarhus - B 93 Copenhagen

AGF Aarhus - B 93 Copenhagen

AGF Aarhus played B 93 Copenhagen at the of on February 10. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 3-1.

Fremad Amager - Sonderjylland

Fremad Amager - Sonderjylland

Fremad Amager played Sonderjylland at the of on February 10. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sonderjylland won 1-2.

December 17th
FC Kobenhavn - Midtjylland

FC Kobenhavn - Midtjylland

FC Kobenhavn played Midtjylland at the of on December 17. The match kicked off 19:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Fremad Amager - Brondby

Fremad Amager - Brondby

Fremad Amager played Brondby at the of on December 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fremad Amager won 2-1 in the extra time.

December 16th
AGF Aarhus - Horsens

AGF Aarhus - Horsens

AGF Aarhus played Horsens at the of on December 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. AGF Aarhus won 1-0.

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland - Lyngby

Sonderjylland played Lyngby at the of on December 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Sonderjylland won 2-1 in the extra time.

December 15th
Holstebro - Randers FC

Holstebro - Randers FC

Holstebro played Randers FC at the of on December 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Randers FC won 1-3.

Hvidovre - Vejle

Hvidovre - Vejle

Hvidovre played Vejle at the of on December 15. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Vejle won 2-3.

December 9th
Nykobing - OB Odense

Nykobing - OB Odense

Nykobing played OB Odense at the of on December 9. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. OB Odense won 0-3.

December 8th
B 93 Copenhagen - AaB Aalborg

B 93 Copenhagen - AaB Aalborg

B 93 Copenhagen played AaB Aalborg at the of on December 8. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. B 93 Copenhagen won 1-0.

December 2nd
Jammerbugt - Holstebro

Jammerbugt - Holstebro

Jammerbugt played Holstebro at the of on December 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Holstebro won 3-4.

November 12th
Hvidovre - FC Nordsjaelland

Hvidovre - FC Nordsjaelland

Hvidovre played FC Nordsjaelland at the of on November 12. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hvidovre won 2-0.

Kolding - AGF Aarhus

Kolding - AGF Aarhus

Kolding played AGF Aarhus at the of on November 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. AGF Aarhus won on penalties as the score was 3-3.

November 11th
VSK Arhus - Horsens

VSK Arhus - Horsens

VSK Arhus played Horsens at the of on November 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Horsens won 2-4.

Brabrand - Vejle

Brabrand - Vejle

Brabrand played Vejle at the of on November 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Vejle won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Nykobing - Esbjerg

Nykobing - Esbjerg

Nykobing played Esbjerg at the of on November 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Nykobing won 1-0.

B 73 Slagelse - Lyngby

B 73 Slagelse - Lyngby

B 73 Slagelse played Lyngby at the of on November 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Lyngby won 0-9.

AB Copenhagen - AaB Aalborg

AB Copenhagen - AaB Aalborg

AB Copenhagen played AaB Aalborg at the of on November 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. AaB Aalborg won 1-2.

Koge - Midtjylland

Koge - Midtjylland

Koge played Midtjylland at the of on November 11. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Midtjylland won 0-1.

Hedensted - Fremad Amager

Hedensted - Fremad Amager

Hedensted played Fremad Amager at the of on November 11. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Fremad Amager won 1-5.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National Cup of Denmark for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Denmark's National Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Denmark National Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Denmark's National Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Denmark National Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National Cup of Denmark. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Denmark National Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National Cup of Denmark.

Matchday Live
Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion

Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion

Leicester City are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Premier League of England on April 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Atletico Madrid - Huesca

Atletico Madrid - Huesca

Atletico Madrid are playing Huesca at the La Liga of Spain on April 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Granada CF - Eibar

Granada CF - Eibar

Granada CF are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on April 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo

Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo

Real Sociedad are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on April 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Barcelona - Getafe

Barcelona - Getafe

Barcelona are playing Getafe at the La Liga of Spain on April 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Roma - Atalanta

Roma - Atalanta

Roma are playing Atalanta at the Serie A of Italy on April 22. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Napoli - Lazio

Napoli - Lazio

Napoli are playing Lazio at the Serie A of Italy on April 22. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.