Germany Regionalliga Nord Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
Hannover-2Jeddeloh12:00

Hannover-2 - Jeddeloh

Hannover-2 are playing Jeddeloh at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Werder-2Drochtersen13:00

Werder-2 - Drochtersen

Werder-2 are playing Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

LubeckEintracht Norderstedt13:00

Lubeck - Eintracht Norderstedt

Lubeck are playing Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenWeiche Flensburg14:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - Weiche Flensburg

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 23. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sunday
VfL OldenburgLSK Hansa13:00

VfL Oldenburg - LSK Hansa

VfL Oldenburg are playing LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Holstein Kiel-2Havelse13:00

Holstein Kiel-2 - Havelse

Holstein Kiel-2 are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

St. Pauli-2Lupo-Martini13:00

St. Pauli-2 - Lupo-Martini

St. Pauli-2 are playing Lupo-Martini at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Germania EgestorfVfb Oldenburg13:00

Germania Egestorf - Vfb Oldenburg

Germania Egestorf are playing Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 24. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Monday
Wolfsburg-2Hamburger-219:15

Wolfsburg-2 - Hamburger-2

Wolfsburg-2 are playing Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

March 1st
DrochtersenVfL Oldenburg19:00

Drochtersen - VfL Oldenburg

Drochtersen are playing VfL Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Saturday
Vfb Oldenburg1 - 2Hannover-2Full TimeFT

Vfb Oldenburg - Hannover-2

Vfb Oldenburg played Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hannover-2 won 1-2.

Havelse1 - 0VfL OldenburgFull TimeFT

Havelse - VfL Oldenburg

Havelse played VfL Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on February 16. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Havelse won 1-0.

December 14th
Lubeck3 - 0Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Holstein Kiel-2

Lubeck played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 14. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Lubeck won 3-0.

December 8th
Jeddeloh2 - 1St. Pauli-2Full TimeFT

Jeddeloh - St. Pauli-2

Jeddeloh played St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jeddeloh won 2-1.

Werder-24 - 1LSK HansaFull TimeFT

Werder-2 - LSK Hansa

Werder-2 played LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder-2 won 4-1.

Weiche Flensburg4 - 0Germania EgestorfFull TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - Germania Egestorf

Weiche Flensburg played Germania Egestorf at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Weiche Flensburg won 4-0.

Lupo-Martini0 - 3LubeckFull TimeFT

Lupo-Martini - Lubeck

Lupo-Martini played Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Lubeck won 0-3.

December 7th
Drochtersen2 - 1Schwarz-Weiss RehdenFull TimeFT

Drochtersen - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Drochtersen played Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 7. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Drochtersen won 2-1.

December 2nd
Werder-21 - 0HavelseFull TimeFT

Werder-2 - Havelse

Werder-2 played Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder-2 won 1-0.

Germania Egestorf3 - 0DrochtersenFull TimeFT

Germania Egestorf - Drochtersen

Germania Egestorf played Drochtersen at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 3-0.

VfL Oldenburg0 - 0Hamburger-2Full TimeFT

VfL Oldenburg - Hamburger-2

VfL Oldenburg played Hamburger-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Holstein Kiel-22 - 2Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Holstein Kiel-2 played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Lupo-Martini2 - 3JeddelohFull TimeFT

Lupo-Martini - Jeddeloh

Lupo-Martini played Jeddeloh at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Jeddeloh won 2-3.

Hannover-20 - 0Weiche FlensburgFull TimeFT

Hannover-2 - Weiche Flensburg

Hannover-2 played Weiche Flensburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

December 1st
Schwarz-Weiss Rehden2 - 1LSK HansaFull TimeFT

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - LSK Hansa

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden played LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Schwarz-Weiss Rehden won 2-1.

St. Pauli-21 - 2Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

St. Pauli-2 - Vfb Oldenburg

St. Pauli-2 played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on December 1. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vfb Oldenburg won 1-2.

November 30th
Lubeck0 - 0Wolfsburg-2Full TimeFT

Lubeck - Wolfsburg-2

Lubeck played Wolfsburg-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 30. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

November 25th
Hamburger-20 - 0Werder-2Full TimeFT

Hamburger-2 - Werder-2

Hamburger-2 played Werder-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

LSK Hansa1 - 2Germania EgestorfFull TimeFT

LSK Hansa - Germania Egestorf

LSK Hansa played Germania Egestorf at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Germania Egestorf won 1-2.

Vfb Oldenburg3 - 1Lupo-MartiniFull TimeFT

Vfb Oldenburg - Lupo-Martini

Vfb Oldenburg played Lupo-Martini at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Vfb Oldenburg won 3-1.

November 24th
Jeddeloh0 - 4LubeckFull TimeFT

Jeddeloh - Lubeck

Jeddeloh played Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Lubeck won 0-4.

Eintracht Norderstedt3 - 1VfL OldenburgFull TimeFT

Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Oldenburg

Eintracht Norderstedt played VfL Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Eintracht Norderstedt won 3-1.

Weiche Flensburg3 - 3St. Pauli-2Full TimeFT

Weiche Flensburg - St. Pauli-2

Weiche Flensburg played St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Wolfsburg-22 - 0Holstein Kiel-2Full TimeFT

Wolfsburg-2 - Holstein Kiel-2

Wolfsburg-2 played Holstein Kiel-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Wolfsburg-2 won 2-0.

November 23rd
Drochtersen1 - 0Hannover-2Full TimeFT

Drochtersen - Hannover-2

Drochtersen played Hannover-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Drochtersen won 1-0.

Havelse0 - 1Schwarz-Weiss RehdenFull TimeFT

Havelse - Schwarz-Weiss Rehden

Havelse played Schwarz-Weiss Rehden at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 23. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Schwarz-Weiss Rehden won 0-1.

November 17th
Jeddeloh2 - 0Vfb OldenburgFull TimeFT

Jeddeloh - Vfb Oldenburg

Jeddeloh played Vfb Oldenburg at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jeddeloh won 2-0.

Holstein Kiel-22 - 1LubeckFull TimeFT

Holstein Kiel-2 - Lubeck

Holstein Kiel-2 played Lubeck at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Holstein Kiel-2 won 2-1.

Werder-22 - 1Eintracht NorderstedtFull TimeFT

Werder-2 - Eintracht Norderstedt

Werder-2 played Eintracht Norderstedt at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Werder-2 won 2-1.

Hannover-21 - 2LSK HansaFull TimeFT

Hannover-2 - LSK Hansa

Hannover-2 played LSK Hansa at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on November 17. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. LSK Hansa won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Regionalliga Nord of Germany for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Germany's Regionalliga Nord in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Germany Regionalliga Nord's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Regionalliga Nord's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Germany's Regionalliga Nord matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Germany Regionalliga Nord's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Regionalliga Nord of Germany. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Germany Regionalliga Nord's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Regionalliga Nord of Germany.

You can check Germany Regionalliga Nord's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Regionalliga Nord you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Germany Regionalliga Nord's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Wolfsburg-2 are the leaders in the table with 53 points after 22 matches: they have won 16 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 5 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 58 goals - 2.64 per match, conceding 13 - 0.59 per match. Lubeck are 2nd with 44 points in 22 matches: they have won 13 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 18 - 0.82 per match. Werder-2 are 3rd with 40 points in 22 matches: they have won 12 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. Weiche Flensburg are 4th with 38 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.95 per match, conceding 27 - 1.23 per match. Drochtersen are 5th with 37 points in 22 matches: they have won 11 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 4 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 30 - 1.36 per match. Holstein Kiel-2 are 6th with 36 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 37 goals - 1.68 per match, conceding 31 - 1.41 per match. Vfb Oldenburg are 7th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 10 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 26 - 1.18 per match. Germania Egestorf are 8th with 31 points in 22 matches: they have won 10 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 1 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 33 - 1.50 per match. Jeddeloh are 9th with 30 points in 22 matches: they have won 9 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 3 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 43 - 1.95 per match. Hannover-2 are 10th with 29 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 24 - 1.09 per match. Hamburger-2 are 11th with 29 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.23 per match, conceding 27 - 1.23 per match. Eintracht Norderstedt are 12th with 29 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 36 goals - 1.64 per match, conceding 46 - 2.09 per match. St. Pauli-2 are 13th with 27 points in 22 matches: they have won 8 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 3 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 29 - 1.32 per match. LSK Hansa are 14th with 26 points in 22 matches: they have won 7 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.18 per match, conceding 34 - 1.55 per match. Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are 15th with 22 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.09 per match, conceding 38 - 1.73 per match. Havelse are 16th with 22 points in 22 matches: they have won 6 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 4 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 39 - 1.77 per match. Lupo-Martini are 17th with 14 points in 22 matches: they have won 3 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 5 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 38 - 1.73 per match. VfL Oldenburg are 18th with 13 points in 22 matches: they have won 3 of their 22 matches in Regionalliga Nord, drawing 4 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 0.91 per match, conceding 46 - 2.09 per match.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia Sofia3 - 2Cherno MoreFull TimeFT

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia played Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Slavia Sofia won 3-2.

Ludogorets1 - 1BotevFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets played Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CSKA Sofia2 - 1Botev VratsaFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia played Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 2-1.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 0Polokwane City31'

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Mamelodi Sundowns is winning 1-0.

Boca JuniorsTucuman23:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dinamo2 - 0IrtishFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo played Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-0.

Trakai2 - 1NevezisFull TimeFT

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai played Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Trakai won 2-1.

KuPS1 - 0Nest-SotraFull TimeFT

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS played Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. KuPS won 1-0.

SKA Khabarovsk1 - 2ThistedFull TimeFT

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk played Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Thisted won 1-2.

Olimpija3 - 2Borac BLFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija played Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Olimpija won 3-2.

Zorya2 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya played Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zorya won 2-1.

Bytovia Bytow1 - 3KarpatyFull TimeFT

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow played Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Karpaty won 1-3.

Dinamo2 - 1OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo played Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo won 2-1.

Orenburg1 - 1SpartakFull TimeFT

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg played Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Zenit-21 - 2OkzhepesFull TimeFT

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 played Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Okzhepes won 1-2.

Rubin0 - 1TobolFull TimeFT

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin played Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tobol won 0-1.

Ufa0 - 1Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lokomotiv Tbilisi won 0-1.

Valerenga3 - 0Nomme KaljuFull TimeFT

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga played Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Valerenga won 3-0.

Mattersburg-22 - 3Inter BratislavaFull TimeFT

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 played Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Inter Bratislava won 2-3.

FC Cartagena0 - 2CSKAHalf TimeHT

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and CSKA is winning 0-2.

Oster3 - 0Karlskrona49'

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Oster is winning 3-0.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Ismaning0 - 0Buchbach3'

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ajka0 - 0Debrecen30'

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RiminiTernanaPostponedPst

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

Buducnost5 - 0MornarFull TimeFT

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost played Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Buducnost won 5-0.

Iskra2 - 3OFK TitogradFull TimeFT

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra played OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. OFK Titograd won 2-3.

Lovcen Cetinje1 - 3Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje played Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Sutjeska Niksic won 1-3.

OFK Petrovac3 - 3Grbalj RadanoviciFull TimeFT

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac played Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rudar Pljevlja1 - 1ZetaFull TimeFT

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja played Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Heracles Almelo-21 - 1Twente-2Full TimeFT

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 played Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-205 - 0Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-0.

Greenock Morton U-200 - 0St. Johnstone U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Dinamo Zagreb U-191 - 1Lokomotiv U-195-4 On PenaltiesPen 5-4

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 played Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb U-19 won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Hertha U-192 - 1PSG U-19Full TimeFT

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 played PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Hertha U-19 won 2-1.

Chelsea U-191 - 0Monaco U-19Half TimeHT

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Chelsea U-19 is winning 1-0.

PAOK U-190 - 1Tottenham U-1945 +1'

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the first half and Tottenham U-19 is winning 0-1.

Shandong Luneng4 - 1TT Ha NoiFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng played TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 4-1.

Kashima Antlers4 - 1Newcastle JetsFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers played Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashima Antlers won 4-1.

Sanfrecce Hiroshima0 - 0Chiangrai UnitedAfter Extra TimeAET

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima played Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ulsan5 - 1PerakFull TimeFT

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan played Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Ulsan won 5-1.

Al Gharrafa Club Doha2 - 3Zob AhanFull TimeFT

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha played Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Zob Ahan won 2-3.

Al Nasr1 - 2PakhtakorFull TimeFT

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr played Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pakhtakor won 1-2.

Al NasrOlmaliq FKPostponedPst

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19.

Al Rayyan SC3 - 1SaipaFull TimeFT

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC played Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Rayyan SC won 3-1.

Aluminium Arak1 - 0Navad UrmiaFull TimeFT

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak played Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Aluminium Arak won 1-0.

Baderan Tehran2 - 1Khooneh be KhoonehFull TimeFT

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran played Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Baderan Tehran won 2-1.

Gol Gohar0 - 0MalavanFull TimeFT

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar played Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mes Kerman5 - 0QashqaiFull TimeFT

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman played Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Mes Kerman won 5-0.

Oxin Alborz1 - 2Shahin BushehrFull TimeFT

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz played Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Shahin Bushehr won 1-2.

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht2 - 2Mes RafsanjanFull TimeFT

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht played Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shahrdari Mahshahr0 - 1Arvand KhorramshahrFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr played Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Arvand Khorramshahr won 0-1.

Al Mojzel2 - 1Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al Mojzel won 2-1.

Al-Washm1 - 3Al-KawkabFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm played Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. Al-Kawkab won 1-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 13:10 UTC. Hajer won 0-1.

Al Jeel1 - 1Al Ain FCFull TimeFT

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel played Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Nahdha1 - 0Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nahdha won 1-0.

El Gounah2 - 1PyramidsFull TimeFT

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah played Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. El Gounah won 2-1.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza21:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Vitoria ES0 - 0TupyFull TimeFT

Vitoria ES - Tupy

Vitoria ES played Tupy at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on February 19. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.