Saudi Arabia King's Cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
May 2nd
Al Ittihad Jeddah1 - 2Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Taawon

Al Ittihad Jeddah played Al Taawon at the of on May 2. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Taawon won 1-2.

April 27th
Al Ittihad Jeddah4 - 2Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah played Al Nasr Riyadh at the of on April 27. The match kicked off 16:25 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 4-2.

April 26th
Al Hilal Riyadh0 - 5Al TaawonFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Taawon

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Taawon at the of on April 26. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Taawon won 0-5.

April 2nd
Al Taawon3 - 0Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Taawon played Al Wahda Mecca at the of on April 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Al Taawon won 3-0.

April 1st
Al Ittihad4 - 3Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad - Al Baten

Al Ittihad played Al Baten at the of on April 1. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Al Ittihad won 4-3.

Al Nasr Riyadh4 - 0Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Jeel

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al Jeel at the of on April 1. The match kicked off 17:35 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 4-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam2 - 3Al Hilal RiyadhAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Hilal Riyadh at the of on April 1. The match kicked off 15:35 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 2-3 in the extra time.

January 23rd
Al Ahli Jeddah1 - 1Al Wahda Mecca1-3 On PenaltiesPen 1-3

Al Ahli Jeddah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Ahli Jeddah played Al Wahda Mecca at the of on January 23. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Al Taawon3 - 0Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Taawon played Al Shabab Riyadh at the of on January 23. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Taawon won 3-0.

Al Qaisoma1 - 4Al Ittifaq DammamFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Qaisoma played Al Ittifaq Dammam at the of on January 23. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 1-4.

January 22nd
Abha0 - 1Al JeelAfter Extra TimeAET

Abha - Al Jeel

Abha played Al Jeel at the of on January 22. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-1 in the extra time.

Al Baten2 - 1Al Raed BuraidahAfter Extra TimeAET

Al Baten - Al Raed Buraidah

Al Baten played Al Raed Buraidah at the of on January 22. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Baten won 2-1 in the extra time.

January 21st
Al Hilal Riyadh3 - 2Al Faysaly Al MajmaahFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Riyadh - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al Hilal Riyadh played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the of on January 21. The match kicked off 17:05 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 3-2.

Al Taqdom0 - 3Al Ittihad JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Al Ittihad Jeddah

Al Taqdom played Al Ittihad Jeddah at the of on January 21. The match kicked off 15:20 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 0-3.

Al Feiha0 - 6Al Nasr RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Feiha - Al Nasr Riyadh

Al Feiha played Al Nasr Riyadh at the of on January 21. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 0-6.

January 18th
Jeddah0 - 2Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Jeddah - Al Shabab Riyadh

Jeddah played Al Shabab Riyadh at the of on January 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 0-2.

Al Najoom0 - 1Al Ahli JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Najoom played Al Ahli Jeddah at the of on January 18. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Ahli Jeddah won 0-1.

Al Taawon6 - 0Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Al Taawon - Al Nahdha

Al Taawon played Al Nahdha at the of on January 18. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Taawon won 6-0.

Al Ittifaq Dammam9 - 1Al AmgadFull TimeFT

Al Ittifaq Dammam - Al Amgad

Al Ittifaq Dammam played Al Amgad at the of on January 18. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Ittifaq Dammam won 9-1.

January 17th
Al Hazm Rass0 - 1Al JeelFull TimeFT

Al Hazm Rass - Al Jeel

Al Hazm Rass played Al Jeel at the of on January 17. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Jeel won 0-1.

Al Shoalah0 - 1Al BatenFull TimeFT

Al Shoalah - Al Baten

Al Shoalah played Al Baten at the of on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Baten won 0-1.

Al Qaisoma3 - 0Al FatehFull TimeFT

Al Qaisoma - Al Fateh

Al Qaisoma played Al Fateh at the of on January 17. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Al Qaisoma won 3-0.

January 16th
Hajer0 - 3Al Hilal RiyadhFull TimeFT

Hajer - Al Hilal Riyadh

Hajer played Al Hilal Riyadh at the of on January 16. The match kicked off 14:55 UTC. Al Hilal Riyadh won 0-3.

Al Orubah0 - 1Al Wahda MeccaFull TimeFT

Al Orubah - Al Wahda Mecca

Al Orubah played Al Wahda Mecca at the of on January 16. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Al Wahda Mecca won 0-1.

Al Raed Buraidah2 - 2Al Ain FC3-1 On PenaltiesPen 3-1

Al Raed Buraidah - Al Ain FC

Al Raed Buraidah played Al Ain FC at the of on January 16. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Raed Buraidah won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Al-Washm1 - 2Al IttihadFull TimeFT

Al-Washm - Al Ittihad

Al-Washm played Al Ittihad at the of on January 16. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Al Ittihad won 1-2.

January 15th
Al Nasr Riyadh5 - 0Al-AnsarFull TimeFT

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al-Ansar

Al Nasr Riyadh played Al-Ansar at the of on January 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Nasr Riyadh won 5-0.

Wajj0 - 1Al FeihaFull TimeFT

Wajj - Al Feiha

Wajj played Al Feiha at the of on January 15. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. Al Feiha won 0-1.

Al Taqdom2 - 0OhodFull TimeFT

Al Taqdom - Ohod

Al Taqdom played Ohod at the of on January 15. The match kicked off 12:35 UTC. Al Taqdom won 2-0.

Al-Khaleej1 - 2Al Faysaly Al MajmaahAfter Extra TimeAET

Al-Khaleej - Al Faysaly Al Majmaah

Al-Khaleej played Al Faysaly Al Majmaah at the of on January 15. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC. Al Faysaly Al Majmaah won 1-2 in the extra time.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Saudi Arabia's King's Cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Saudi Arabia King's Cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the King's Cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Saudi Arabia's King's Cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Saudi Arabia King's Cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Saudi Arabia King's Cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the King's Cup of Saudi Arabia.

Matchday Live
TobolJeunesse Esch12:00

Tobol - Jeunesse Esch

Tobol are playing Jeunesse Esch at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

KairatSiroki Brijeg14:30

Kairat - Siroki Brijeg

Kairat are playing Siroki Brijeg at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

MakedonijaAlashkert14:30

Makedonija - Alashkert

Makedonija are playing Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

TeutaVentspils15:00

Teuta - Ventspils

Teuta are playing Ventspils at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Inter TurkuBrondby15:30

Inter Turku - Brondby

Inter Turku are playing Brondby at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Levadia TStjarnan16:00

Levadia T - Stjarnan

Levadia T are playing Stjarnan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Rigas FSOlimpija16:00

Rigas FS - Olimpija

Rigas FS are playing Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RoPSAberdeen16:00

RoPS - Aberdeen

RoPS are playing Aberdeen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Universitatea CraiovaSabail16:00

Universitatea Craiova - Sabail

Universitatea Craiova are playing Sabail at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Dinamo MinskLiepaja16:30

Dinamo Minsk - Liepaja

Dinamo Minsk are playing Liepaja at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LevskiRuzomberok16:30

Levski - Ruzomberok

Levski are playing Ruzomberok at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Apollon LimassolKauno Zalgiris17:00

Apollon Limassol - Kauno Zalgiris

Apollon Limassol are playing Kauno Zalgiris at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CracoviaDAC17:00

Cracovia - DAC

Cracovia are playing DAC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HaugesundCliftonville17:00

Haugesund - Cliftonville

Haugesund are playing Cliftonville at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

MilsamiSteaua17:00

Milsami - Steaua

Milsami are playing Steaua at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Neftci BakuSperanta17:00

Neftci Baku - Speranta

Neftci Baku are playing Speranta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PetrocubAEK Larnaca17:00

Petrocub - AEK Larnaca

Petrocub are playing AEK Larnaca at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Torpedo K.Ordabasy17:00

Torpedo K. - Ordabasy

Torpedo K. are playing Ordabasy at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vaduz FCBreidablik17:00

Vaduz FC - Breidablik

Vaduz FC are playing Breidablik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZalgirisHonved17:00

Zalgiris - Honved

Zalgiris are playing Honved at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ZrinjskiAcademy Pandev17:00

Zrinjski - Academy Pandev

Zrinjski are playing Academy Pandev at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EngordanyDinamo Tb.17:30

Engordany - Dinamo Tb.

Engordany are playing Dinamo Tb. at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaLaci17:30

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Laci

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Laci at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Progres NiedercornCork City17:30

Progres Niedercorn - Cork City

Progres Niedercorn are playing Cork City at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

B36 TorshavnCrusaders FC18:00

B36 Torshavn - Crusaders FC

B36 Torshavn are playing Crusaders FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hajduk SplitGzira United18:00

Hajduk Split - Gzira United

Hajduk Split are playing Gzira United at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hibernians FCShakhtyor Soligorsk18:00

Hibernians FC - Shakhtyor Soligorsk

Hibernians FC are playing Shakhtyor Soligorsk at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IFK NorrkopingSt Patrick's18:00

IFK Norrkoping - St Patrick's

IFK Norrkoping are playing St Patrick's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

KukesiDebrecen18:00

Kukesi - Debrecen

Kukesi are playing Debrecen at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MuraMaccabi Haifa18:00

Mura - Maccabi Haifa

Mura are playing Maccabi Haifa at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VidiZeta18:00

Vidi - Zeta

Vidi are playing Zeta at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ShkupiPyunik18:30

Shkupi - Pyunik

Shkupi are playing Pyunik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

VitebskKuPS18:30

Vitebsk - KuPS

Vitebsk are playing KuPS at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Ballymena UtdMalmo FF18:45

Ballymena Utd - Malmo FF

Ballymena Utd are playing Malmo FF at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

BuducnostTrans Narva18:45

Buducnost - Trans Narva

Buducnost are playing Trans Narva at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

DomzaleBalzan18:45

Domzale - Balzan

Domzale are playing Balzan at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KilmarnockConnah's QN18:45

Kilmarnock - Connah's QN

Kilmarnock are playing Connah's QN at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Radnicki NisFlora18:45

Radnicki Nis - Flora

Radnicki Nis are playing Flora at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

RangersSt Joseph's18:45

Rangers - St Joseph's

Rangers are playing St Joseph's at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Spartak TrnavaRadnik18:45

Spartak Trnava - Radnik

Spartak Trnava are playing Radnik at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

KR ReykjavikMolde19:00

KR Reykjavik - Molde

KR Reykjavik are playing Molde at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LegiaEuropa FC19:00

Legia - Europa FC

Legia are playing Europa FC at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

ShamrockSK Brann19:00

Shamrock - SK Brann

Shamrock are playing SK Brann at the First qualifying round of Europa League on July 18. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AC OuluMuSa15:30

AC Oulu - MuSa

AC Oulu are playing MuSa at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

TPVJaro15:30

TPV - Jaro

TPV are playing Jaro at the Ykkonen of Finland on July 18. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Norway U-1914:45

Czech Republic U-19 - Norway U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 14:45 UTC.

Ireland U-19France U-1917:00

Ireland U-19 - France U-19

Ireland U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Group B of Uefa Under-19 Championship on July 18. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.