Al Quadisiya Khobar vs Al Hazm Rass Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 19:30 on Thursday, May 16
SalomaoDiogo Ferreira Salomao (goal)41'
GuimaraesRodolfo Guimaraes (goal)44'
FerreiraBismark Ferreira (goal)80'
SantosJorge Santos (goal)87'
AlamiriHassan Alamiri (rc)90'
Goals and Highlights
Highlights
Saudi Arabia Pro League
2 : 2
FT
Copy
All videos of Al Quadisiya Khobar - Al Hazm Rass on your website!
Full Time
Match ends. Al Quadisiya Khobar 2, Al Hazm Rass 2.
90 '
Red Card
Hassan Alamiri is shown the red card.
87 '
2 - 2
Jorge Santos scores for Al Quadisiya Khobar.
80 '
1 - 2
Bismark Ferreira scores for Al Quadisiya Khobar.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
44 '
0 - 2
Rodolfo Guimaraes scores for Al Hazm Rass.
41 '
0 - 1
Diogo Ferreira Salomao scores for Al Hazm Rass.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
10
Al Hazm Rass have failed to keep a clean sheet in their previous 10 away matches.
8
Al Quadisiya Khobar have gone 8 consecutive home matches without a draw.
7
Al Quadisiya Khobar have gone 7 consecutive matches without a clean sheet.
Live Match Report

Al Quadisiya Khobar played Al Hazm Rass at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on May 16. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2. Al Quadisiya Khobar are 14th in the table with 28 points after 30 matches, while Al Hazm Rass are 13th with 31 points in 30 matches.

Diogo Ferreira Salomao scored the first goal on the 41st minute of the game followed by goals from Rodolfo Guimaraes, Bismark Ferreira and Jorge Santos, who made the final score 2-2.

ScoreBat is covering Al Quadisiya Khobar vs Al Hazm Rass in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and video highlights. Saudi arabia Pro League's live standings are availble and updated in real time. You can watch Al Quadisiya Khobar vs Al Hazm Rass live stream here on ScoreBat. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We cover all matches of Saudi arabia Pro League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/al-hazm-rass-vs-al-quadisiya-khobar-live-stream/

Al Quadisiya Khobar have lost to Al Wahda Mecca, Al Baten and Al Taawon in their previous 3 matches, while Al Hazm Rass have lost to Al Nasr Riyadh and Al Shabab Riyadh in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
October 18th, 2018 - Pro League

Al Quadisiya Khobar and Al Hazm Rass have met once in their recent history. Al Hazm Rass won that match.

Al Quadisiya Khobar have won 8 of their 30 matches in Pro League, drawing 4 and having 18 defeats this season. They have scored 34 goals - 1.13 per match, conceding 51 - 1.70 per match. Al Hazm Rass have won 7 of their 30 matches in Pro League, drawing 10 and having 13 defeats this season. They have scored 33 goals - 1.10 per match, conceding 50 - 1.67 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Al Quadisiya Khobar and Al Hazm Rass are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Diogo Ferreira Salomao, Rodolfo Guimaraes, Bismark Ferreira and Jorge Santos as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Al Quadisiya Khobar or Al Hazm Rass score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Al Quadisiya Khobar and Al Hazm Rass include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Al Quadisiya Khobar vs Al Hazm Rass with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Saudi arabia Pro League are available whenever we can find a public stream. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Birmingham2 - 0BarnsleyFull TimeFT

Birmingham - Barnsley

Birmingham played Barnsley at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Birmingham won 2-0.

Derby County1 - 2Bristol CityFull TimeFT

Derby County - Bristol City

Derby County played Bristol City at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bristol City won 1-2.

Hull City0 - 1BlackburnFull TimeFT

Hull City - Blackburn

Hull City played Blackburn at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Blackburn won 0-1.

Middlesbrough1 - 0WiganFull TimeFT

Middlesbrough - Wigan

Middlesbrough played Wigan at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Middlesbrough won 1-0.

Sheffield Wed1 - 0LutonFull TimeFT

Sheffield Wed - Luton

Sheffield Wed played Luton at the Championship of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sheffield Wed won 1-0.

APOEL0 - 0AjaxFull TimeFT

APOEL - Ajax

APOEL played Ajax at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Cluj0 - 1Slavia PrahaFull TimeFT

Cluj - Slavia Praha

Cluj played Slavia Praha at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 0-1.

LASK Linz0 - 1Club BruggeFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - Club Brugge

LASK Linz played Club Brugge at the Play-offs of Champions League on August 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Club Brugge won 0-1.

Accrington Stanley2 - 3ShrewsburyFull TimeFT

Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury

Accrington Stanley played Shrewsbury at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Shrewsbury won 2-3.

Bristol Rovers2 - 0Tranmere RoversFull TimeFT

Bristol Rovers - Tranmere Rovers

Bristol Rovers played Tranmere Rovers at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bristol Rovers won 2-0.

Fleetwood Town1 - 1Wycombe WanderersFull TimeFT

Fleetwood Town - Wycombe Wanderers

Fleetwood Town played Wycombe Wanderers at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gillingham2 - 2BlackpoolFull TimeFT

Gillingham - Blackpool

Gillingham played Blackpool at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ipswich Town2 - 1WimbledonFull TimeFT

Ipswich Town - Wimbledon

Ipswich Town played Wimbledon at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Ipswich Town won 2-1.

Milton Keynes Dons2 - 1Lincoln CityFull TimeFT

Milton Keynes Dons - Lincoln City

Milton Keynes Dons played Lincoln City at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Milton Keynes Dons won 2-1.

Oxford United2 - 4Burton AlbionFull TimeFT

Oxford United - Burton Albion

Oxford United played Burton Albion at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Burton Albion won 2-4.

Portsmouth3 - 3CoventryFull TimeFT

Portsmouth - Coventry

Portsmouth played Coventry at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Rochdale1 - 2SunderlandFull TimeFT

Rochdale - Sunderland

Rochdale played Sunderland at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Sunderland won 1-2.

RotherhamBuryPostponedPst

Rotherham - Bury

Rotherham are playing Bury at the League One of England on August 20.

Southend United0 - 2Peterborough UnitedFull TimeFT

Southend United - Peterborough United

Southend United played Peterborough United at the League One of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Peterborough United won 0-2.

BoltonDoncaster RoversPostponedPst

Bolton - Doncaster Rovers

Bolton are playing Doncaster Rovers at the League One of England on August 20.

Cambridge United3 - 2Scunthorpe UnitedFull TimeFT

Cambridge United - Scunthorpe United

Cambridge United played Scunthorpe United at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cambridge United won 3-2.

Cheltenham Town2 - 0CarlisleFull TimeFT

Cheltenham Town - Carlisle

Cheltenham Town played Carlisle at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Cheltenham Town won 2-0.

Crawley Town1 - 2CreweFull TimeFT

Crawley Town - Crewe

Crawley Town played Crewe at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Crewe won 1-2.

Grimsby2 - 2ColchesterFull TimeFT

Grimsby - Colchester

Grimsby played Colchester at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Macclesfield Town0 - 1MorecambeFull TimeFT

Macclesfield Town - Morecambe

Macclesfield Town played Morecambe at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Morecambe won 0-1.

Mansfield Town2 - 3Leyton OrientFull TimeFT

Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient

Mansfield Town played Leyton Orient at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Leyton Orient won 2-3.

Oldham Athletic0 - 0ExeterFull TimeFT

Oldham Athletic - Exeter

Oldham Athletic played Exeter at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Plymouth2 - 2Salford CityFull TimeFT

Plymouth - Salford City

Plymouth played Salford City at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Port Vale2 - 1Forest GreenFull TimeFT

Port Vale - Forest Green

Port Vale played Forest Green at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Port Vale won 2-1.

Stevenage0 - 1BradfordFull TimeFT

Stevenage - Bradford

Stevenage played Bradford at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Bradford won 0-1.

Swindon Town0 - 1NorthamptonFull TimeFT

Swindon Town - Northampton

Swindon Town played Northampton at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Northampton won 0-1.

Walsall0 - 0NewportFull TimeFT

Walsall - Newport

Walsall played Newport at the League Two of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Torpedo K.0 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

Torpedo K. - Dinamo Tb.

Torpedo K. played Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Dinamo Tb. won 0-1.

Saburtalo3 - 0Dila GoriFull TimeFT

Saburtalo - Dila Gori

Saburtalo played Dila Gori at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on August 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Saburtalo won 3-0.

Spartak-22 - 0YeniseyFull TimeFT

Spartak-2 - Yenisey

Spartak-2 played Yenisey at the FNL of Russia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak-2 won 2-0.

Tavriya5 - 0Real PharmFull TimeFT

Tavriya - Real Pharm

Tavriya played Real Pharm at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tavriya won 5-0.

Enerhiya1 - 4BukovynaFull TimeFT

Enerhiya - Bukovyna

Enerhiya played Bukovyna at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Bukovyna won 1-4.

Hirnyk0 - 1Kyiv-SviatoshynFull TimeFT

Hirnyk - Kyiv-Sviatoshyn

Hirnyk played Kyiv-Sviatoshyn at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kyiv-Sviatoshyn won 0-1.

Kalush1 - 0VPK AgroFull TimeFT

Kalush - VPK Agro

Kalush played VPK Agro at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kalush won 1-0.

Niva V5 - 1NikopolFull TimeFT

Niva V - Nikopol

Niva V played Nikopol at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Niva V won 5-1.

Podillya K.1 - 0PolessyaFull TimeFT

Podillya K. - Polessya

Podillya K. played Polessya at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Podillya K. won 1-0.

Veres2 - 1Nyva TernopilFull TimeFT

Veres - Nyva Ternopil

Veres played Nyva Ternopil at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Veres won 2-1.

Krystal1 - 1Dinaz Vyshhorod2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Krystal - Dinaz Vyshhorod

Krystal played Dinaz Vyshhorod at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Dinaz Vyshhorod won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Alians Lypova Dolyna2 - 0UzhhorodFull TimeFT

Alians Lypova Dolyna - Uzhhorod

Alians Lypova Dolyna played Uzhhorod at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Alians Lypova Dolyna won 2-0.

Avanhard0 - 2VovchanskFull TimeFT

Avanhard - Vovchansk

Avanhard played Vovchansk at the National Cup of Ukraine on August 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Vovchansk won 0-2.

TT Ha Noi3 - 2Altyn AsyrFull TimeFT

TT Ha Noi - Altyn Asyr

TT Ha Noi played Altyn Asyr at the Playoffs of Afc Cup on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. TT Ha Noi won 3-2.

AmaZulu Durban0 - 0Orlando PiratesFull TimeFT

AmaZulu Durban - Orlando Pirates

AmaZulu Durban played Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on August 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Mamelodi Sundowns1 - 1Cape Town CityFull TimeFT

Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City

Mamelodi Sundowns played Cape Town City at the Premier League of South Africa on August 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Botafogo SP0 - 0Londrina3'

Botafogo SP - Londrina

Botafogo SP are playing Londrina at the Serie B of Brasil on August 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Brasil de Pelotas0 - 0Sao Bento2'

Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Bento

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Sao Bento at the Serie B of Brasil on August 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Operario PR0 - 0Guarani5'

Operario PR - Guarani

Operario PR are playing Guarani at the Serie B of Brasil on August 20. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

ParanaAtletico GO23:30

Parana - Atletico GO

Parana are playing Atletico GO at the Serie B of Brasil on August 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

CuiabaFigueirense00:30

Cuiaba - Figueirense

Cuiaba are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Vila NovaSport Recife00:30

Vila Nova - Sport Recife

Vila Nova are playing Sport Recife at the Serie B of Brasil on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Pasto4 - 0Atletico HuilaFull TimeFT

Pasto - Atletico Huila

Pasto played Atletico Huila at the Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Pasto won 4-0.

Atletico-MGDeportivo La Equidad00:30

Atletico-MG - Deportivo La Equidad

Atletico-MG are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioPalmeiras00:30

Gremio - Palmeiras

Gremio are playing Palmeiras at the Quarterfinal of Copa Libertadores on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atromitos2 - 0DiagorasFull TimeFT

Atromitos - Diagoras

Atromitos played Diagoras at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Atromitos won 2-0.

Apollon Larissa2 - 1Olympiakos VFull TimeFT

Apollon Larissa - Olympiakos V

Apollon Larissa played Olympiakos V at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Apollon Larissa won 2-1.

Salzburg7 - 1Blau-Weis LinzFull TimeFT

Salzburg - Blau-Weis Linz

Salzburg played Blau-Weis Linz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC. Salzburg won 7-1.

Sakaryaspor1 - 1KocaelisporFull TimeFT

Sakaryaspor - Kocaelispor

Sakaryaspor played Kocaelispor at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Cibalia0 - 3Croatia U-20Full TimeFT

Cibalia - Croatia U-20

Cibalia played Croatia U-20 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Croatia U-20 won 0-3.

Israel W1 - 3Chelsea WFull TimeFT

Israel W - Chelsea W

Israel W played Chelsea W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Chelsea W won 1-3.

Northern Ireland U-17 W0 - 0Bulgaria U-17 WFull TimeFT

Northern Ireland U-17 W - Bulgaria U-17 W

Northern Ireland U-17 W played Bulgaria U-17 W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Alashkert-27 - 1Ararat-Armenia-2Full TimeFT

Alashkert-2 - Ararat-Armenia-2

Alashkert-2 played Ararat-Armenia-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Alashkert-2 won 7-1.

Masis2 - 2Shirak-2Full TimeFT

Masis - Shirak-2

Masis played Shirak-2 at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Van4 - 1AragatsFull TimeFT

Van - Aragats

Van played Aragats at the First division of Armenia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Van won 4-1.

Telfs 19003 - 1Innsbruck-2Full TimeFT

Telfs 1900 - Innsbruck-2

Telfs 1900 played Innsbruck-2 at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on August 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Telfs 1900 won 3-1.

Sokol Tasovice0 - 1VrchovinaFull TimeFT

Sokol Tasovice - Vrchovina

Sokol Tasovice played Vrchovina at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vrchovina won 0-1.

Vysoke Myto0 - 2PardubiceFull TimeFT

Vysoke Myto - Pardubice

Vysoke Myto played Pardubice at the National cup of Czech Republic on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pardubice won 0-2.

AGF Aarhus-23 - 1AaB Aalborg-2Full TimeFT

AGF Aarhus-2 - AaB Aalborg-2

AGF Aarhus-2 played AaB Aalborg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 4 of Denmark on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. AGF Aarhus-2 won 3-1.

Atherton Collieries2 - 4Warrington TownFull TimeFT

Atherton Collieries - Warrington Town

Atherton Collieries played Warrington Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Warrington Town won 2-4.

Bamber BridgeRadcliffe BoroPostponedPst

Bamber Bridge - Radcliffe Boro

Bamber Bridge are playing Radcliffe Boro at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20.

Buxton1 - 2NantwichFull TimeFT

Buxton - Nantwich

Buxton played Nantwich at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Nantwich won 1-2.

FC United of Manchester1 - 2HydeFull TimeFT

FC United of Manchester - Hyde

FC United of Manchester played Hyde at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Hyde won 1-2.

Gainsborough2 - 0Whitby TownFull TimeFT

Gainsborough - Whitby Town

Gainsborough played Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Gainsborough won 2-0.

Morpeth Town3 - 2LancasterFull TimeFT

Morpeth Town - Lancaster

Morpeth Town played Lancaster at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Morpeth Town won 3-2.

South Shields3 - 0Ashton UnitedFull TimeFT

South Shields - Ashton United

South Shields played Ashton United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. South Shields won 3-0.

Stafford Rangers1 - 1Grantham TownFull TimeFT

Stafford Rangers - Grantham Town

Stafford Rangers played Grantham Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Stalybridge5 - 1Scarborough AthleticFull TimeFT

Stalybridge - Scarborough Athletic

Stalybridge played Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Stalybridge won 5-1.

Witton Albion1 - 0Mickleover SportsFull TimeFT

Witton Albion - Mickleover Sports

Witton Albion played Mickleover Sports at the NL Premier, Northern of England on August 20. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Witton Albion won 1-0.

Barnsley U-233 - 1Cardiff City U-23Full TimeFT

Barnsley U-23 - Cardiff City U-23

Barnsley U-23 played Cardiff City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Barnsley U-23 won 3-1.

Nott. Forest U-233 - 1QPR U-23Full TimeFT

Nott. Forest U-23 - QPR U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 played QPR U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nott. Forest U-23 won 3-1.

Homburg2 - 1AalenFull TimeFT

Homburg - Aalen

Homburg played Aalen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on August 20. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Homburg won 2-1.

Alemannia Aachen3 - 0TuS HalternFull TimeFT

Alemannia Aachen - TuS Haltern

Alemannia Aachen played TuS Haltern at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Alemannia Aachen won 3-0.

Bergisch Gladbach0 - 4RodinghausenFull TimeFT

Bergisch Gladbach - Rodinghausen

Bergisch Gladbach played Rodinghausen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on August 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Rodinghausen won 0-4.

Excelsior-20 - 4Fortuna-2Full TimeFT

Excelsior-2 - Fortuna-2

Excelsior-2 played Fortuna-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Fortuna-2 won 0-4.

Den Bosch-20 - 3NEC-2Full TimeFT

Den Bosch-2 - NEC-2

Den Bosch-2 played NEC-2 at the Reserve League, Group B of Netherlands on August 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NEC-2 won 0-3.

Ljuboten1 - 5TikvesFull TimeFT

Ljuboten - Tikves

Ljuboten played Tikves at the National Cup of North Macedonia on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Tikves won 1-5.

Pehchevo1 - 1Pelister4-5 On PenaltiesPen 4-5

Pehchevo - Pelister

Pehchevo played Pelister at the National Cup of North Macedonia on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Pelister won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Rommen3 - 0Sarpsborg-2Full TimeFT

Rommen - Sarpsborg-2

Rommen played Sarpsborg-2 at the 3. Division, Group 1 of Norway on August 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rommen won 3-0.

Academica U-232 - 3Portimonense U-23Full TimeFT

Academica U-23 - Portimonense U-23

Academica U-23 played Portimonense U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Portimonense U-23 won 2-3.

Setubal U-234 - 0Familcao U-23Full TimeFT

Setubal U-23 - Familcao U-23

Setubal U-23 played Familcao U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Setubal U-23 won 4-0.

Cova Piedade U-230 - 2Leixoes U-23Full TimeFT

Cova Piedade U-23 - Leixoes U-23

Cova Piedade U-23 played Leixoes U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on August 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Leixoes U-23 won 0-2.

Turris-Oltul3 - 1Rapid BFull TimeFT

Turris-Oltul - Rapid B

Turris-Oltul played Rapid B at the Liga 2 of Romania on August 20. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Turris-Oltul won 3-1.

Dundee United U-205 - 2Kilmarnock U-20Full TimeFT

Dundee United U-20 - Kilmarnock U-20

Dundee United U-20 played Kilmarnock U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Dundee United U-20 won 5-2.

Greenock Morton U-201 - 2Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

Greenock Morton U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 1-2.

Hearts U-203 - 1St. Mirren U-20Full TimeFT

Hearts U-20 - St. Mirren U-20

Hearts U-20 played St. Mirren U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hearts U-20 won 3-1.

Limhamn W2 - 0Kungsbacka WFull TimeFT

Limhamn W - Kungsbacka W

Limhamn W played Kungsbacka W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Limhamn W won 2-0.

Vaxjo W0 - 0Rosengard WFull TimeFT

Vaxjo W - Rosengard W

Vaxjo W played Rosengard W at the Damallsvenskan - Women of Sweden on August 20. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

GossauWettswilPostponedPst

Gossau - Wettswil

Gossau are playing Wettswil at the 1. Liga Classic, Group 3 of Switzerland on August 20.

Myanmar W0 - 4Vietnam WFull TimeFT

Myanmar W - Vietnam W

Myanmar W played Vietnam W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Vietnam W won 0-4.

Cambodia W0 - 4Indonesia WFull TimeFT

Cambodia W - Indonesia W

Cambodia W played Indonesia W at the AFF Championship, Group Stage - Women of Asia on August 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Indonesia W won 0-4.

Shanghai SIPG0 - 2Shandong LunengFull TimeFT

Shanghai SIPG - Shandong Luneng

Shanghai SIPG played Shandong Luneng at the FA Cup of China on August 20. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Shandong Luneng won 0-2.

Bhayangkara0 - 0PSISFull TimeFT

Bhayangkara - PSIS

Bhayangkara played PSIS at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Persija3 - 0Kalteng PutraFull TimeFT

Persija - Kalteng Putra

Persija played Kalteng Putra at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Persija won 3-0.

Semen Padang2 - 0Persela LamonganFull TimeFT

Semen Padang - Persela Lamongan

Semen Padang played Persela Lamongan at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. Semen Padang won 2-0.

Badak Lampung1 - 3Persebaya SurabayaFull TimeFT

Badak Lampung - Persebaya Surabaya

Badak Lampung played Persebaya Surabaya at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Persebaya Surabaya won 1-3.

Madura United0 - 1Bali UnitedFull TimeFT

Madura United - Bali United

Madura United played Bali United at the Liga 1 of Indonesia on August 20. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Bali United won 0-1.

Kedah3 - 2PKNSFull TimeFT

Kedah - PKNS

Kedah played PKNS at the National cup of Malaysia on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Kedah won 3-2.

Yadanarbon1 - 2Zwekapin UnitedFull TimeFT

Yadanarbon - Zwekapin United

Yadanarbon played Zwekapin United at the National League of Myanmar on August 20. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. Zwekapin United won 1-2.

Al Nahdha2 - 1HottainFull TimeFT

Al Nahdha - Hottain

Al Nahdha played Hottain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match kicked off 15:50 UTC. Al Nahdha won 2-1.

Al Najoom1 - 1JeddahFull TimeFT

Al Najoom - Jeddah

Al Najoom played Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match kicked off 15:55 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Mojzel1 - 1Al-KhaleejFull TimeFT

Al Mojzel - Al-Khaleej

Al Mojzel played Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Bukiryah1 - 2Al Taee HailFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Al Taee Hail

Al Bukiryah played Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match kicked off 16:20 UTC. Al Taee Hail won 1-2.

Al Jabalain1 - 1Najran SCFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Najran SC

Al Jabalain played Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on August 20. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jabala0 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Jabala - Ittihad

Jabala played Ittihad at the National cup of Syria on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Hottin2 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin played Shorta at the National cup of Syria on August 20. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Hottin won 2-0.

South Africa U-201 - 2Nigeria U-20Full TimeFT

South Africa U-20 - Nigeria U-20

South Africa U-20 played Nigeria U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nigeria U-20 won 1-2.

Morocco U-200 - 2Burkina Faso U-20Full TimeFT

Morocco U-20 - Burkina Faso U-20

Morocco U-20 played Burkina Faso U-20 at the All Africa Games, Group Stage of Africa on August 20. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Burkina Faso U-20 won 0-2.

Ferroviario Nacala0 - 0Ferroviario MaputoFull TimeFT

Ferroviario Nacala - Ferroviario Maputo

Ferroviario Nacala played Ferroviario Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Incomati Xinavane1 - 1Desportivo MaputoFull TimeFT

Incomati Xinavane - Desportivo Maputo

Incomati Xinavane played Desportivo Maputo at the Mocambola of Mozambique on August 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Hilal Kadougli1 - 1Merreikh El FasherFull TimeFT

Al Hilal Kadougli - Merreikh El Fasher

Al Hilal Kadougli played Merreikh El Fasher at the Premier League of Sudan on August 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hay Al ArabAl Ahli Khartoum17:00

Hay Al Arab - Al Ahli Khartoum

Hay Al Arab are playing Al Ahli Khartoum at the Premier League of Sudan on August 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Robin HoodIndependiente Chorrera00:00

Robin Hood - Independiente Chorrera

Robin Hood are playing Independiente Chorrera at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Santa TeclaSan Carlos00:00

Santa Tecla - San Carlos

Santa Tecla are playing San Carlos at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

ManaguaMotagua02:00

Managua - Motagua

Managua are playing Motagua at the CONCACAF League of Concacaf on August 21. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AmericaTigres00:30

America - Tigres

America are playing Tigres at the Leagues Cup of North And Central America on August 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Los Angeles GalaxyCruz Azul02:30

Los Angeles Galaxy - Cruz Azul

Los Angeles Galaxy are playing Cruz Azul at the Leagues Cup of North And Central America on August 21. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Talleres RemediosDeportivo Armenio00:05

Talleres Remedios - Deportivo Armenio

Talleres Remedios are playing Deportivo Armenio at the Primera B Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 21. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Ferrocarril Midland4 - 1Dock SudFull TimeFT

Ferrocarril Midland - Dock Sud

Ferrocarril Midland played Dock Sud at the Primera C Metropolitana, Apertura of Argentina on August 20. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Ferrocarril Midland won 4-1.

Cortulua1 - 0Llaneros59'

Cortulua - Llaneros

Cortulua are playing Llaneros at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 20. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. It's the second half and Cortulua is winning 1-0.

LeonesFortaleza JS00:45

Leones - Fortaleza JS

Leones are playing Fortaleza JS at the Primera B, Clausura of Colombia on August 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Deportivo Santani2 - 1AmelianoFull TimeFT

Deportivo Santani - Ameliano

Deportivo Santani played Ameliano at the National cup of Paraguay on August 20. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Deportivo Santani won 2-1.

Sportivo LuquenoRubio Nu22:30

Sportivo Luqueno - Rubio Nu

Sportivo Luqueno are playing Rubio Nu at the National cup of Paraguay on August 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Czech Republic U-185 - 1Hungary U-18Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-18 - Hungary U-18

Czech Republic U-18 played Hungary U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-18 won 5-1.

Slovakia U-181 - 1Ukraine U-18Full TimeFT

Slovakia U-18 - Ukraine U-18

Slovakia U-18 played Ukraine U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on August 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Wasl Dubai2 - 0Al Hilal OmdurmanFull TimeFT

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Hilal Omdurman

Al Wasl Dubai played Al Hilal Omdurman at the Arab Club Championship of World on August 20. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Al Wasl Dubai won 2-0.

Al Ittihad Jeddah3 - 0Al Ahed BeirutFull TimeFT

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Ahed Beirut

Al Ittihad Jeddah played Al Ahed Beirut at the Arab Club Championship of World on August 20. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Al Ittihad Jeddah won 3-0.