Italy Serie B Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
March 29th
CremoneseVerona20:00

Cremonese - Verona

Cremonese are playing Verona at the Serie B of Italy on March 29. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

March 30th
Ascoli PicchioBenevento14:00

Ascoli Picchio - Benevento

Ascoli Picchio are playing Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CarpiCrotone14:00

Carpi - Crotone

Carpi are playing Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PerugiaLivorno14:00

Perugia - Livorno

Perugia are playing Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CittadellaPadova14:00

Cittadella - Padova

Cittadella are playing Padova at the Serie B of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

CosenzaPalermo14:00

Cosenza - Palermo

Cosenza are playing Palermo at the Serie B of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SalernitanaVenezia14:00

Salernitana - Venezia

Salernitana are playing Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BresciaFoggia17:00

Brescia - Foggia

Brescia are playing Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on March 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

March 31st
LeccePescara19:00

Lecce - Pescara

Lecce are playing Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on March 31. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Sunday
Crotone2 - 2LecceFull TimeFT

Crotone - Lecce

Crotone played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on March 17. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Palermo4 - 1CarpiFull TimeFT

Palermo - Carpi

Palermo played Carpi at the Serie B of Italy on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Palermo won 4-1.

Venezia1 - 1CremoneseFull TimeFT

Venezia - Cremonese

Venezia played Cremonese at the Serie B of Italy on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

past Saturday
Verona1 - 1Ascoli PicchioFull TimeFT

Verona - Ascoli Picchio

Verona played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on March 16. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Foggia1 - 1CittadellaFull TimeFT

Foggia - Cittadella

Foggia played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Padova0 - 1PerugiaFull TimeFT

Padova - Perugia

Padova played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perugia won 0-1.

Livorno1 - 0SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Livorno - Salernitana

Livorno played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Livorno won 1-0.

Benevento2 - 3SpeziaFull TimeFT

Benevento - Spezia

Benevento played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Spezia won 2-3.

March 15th
Pescara1 - 1CosenzaFull TimeFT

Pescara - Cosenza

Pescara played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 15. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 11th
Venezia1 - 1PalermoFull TimeFT

Venezia - Palermo

Venezia played Palermo at the Serie B of Italy on March 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 10th
Salernitana0 - 2CrotoneFull TimeFT

Salernitana - Crotone

Salernitana played Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on March 10. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Crotone won 0-2.

Cremonese1 - 0BeneventoFull TimeFT

Cremonese - Benevento

Cremonese played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cremonese won 1-0.

Ascoli Picchio1 - 1LivornoFull TimeFT

Ascoli Picchio - Livorno

Ascoli Picchio played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 9th
Spezia0 - 2PadovaFull TimeFT

Spezia - Padova

Spezia played Padova at the Serie B of Italy on March 9. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Padova won 0-2.

Cosenza2 - 3BresciaFull TimeFT

Cosenza - Brescia

Cosenza played Brescia at the Serie B of Italy on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Brescia won 2-3.

Lecce1 - 0FoggiaFull TimeFT

Lecce - Foggia

Lecce played Foggia at the Serie B of Italy on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lecce won 1-0.

Cittadella4 - 1PescaraFull TimeFT

Cittadella - Pescara

Cittadella played Pescara at the Serie B of Italy on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cittadella won 4-1.

March 8th
Perugia1 - 2VeronaFull TimeFT

Perugia - Verona

Perugia played Verona at the Serie B of Italy on March 8. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Verona won 1-2.

March 4th
Livorno2 - 0BeneventoFull TimeFT

Livorno - Benevento

Livorno played Benevento at the Serie B of Italy on March 4. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Livorno won 2-0.

March 3rd
Verona1 - 0VeneziaFull TimeFT

Verona - Venezia

Verona played Venezia at the Serie B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Verona won 1-0.

Perugia3 - 1SalernitanaFull TimeFT

Perugia - Salernitana

Perugia played Salernitana at the Serie B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Perugia won 3-1.

Pescara2 - 0SpeziaFull TimeFT

Pescara - Spezia

Pescara played Spezia at the Serie B of Italy on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Pescara won 2-0.

March 2nd
Palermo2 - 1LecceFull TimeFT

Palermo - Lecce

Palermo played Lecce at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Palermo won 2-1.

Carpi1 - 1Ascoli PicchioFull TimeFT

Carpi - Ascoli Picchio

Carpi played Ascoli Picchio at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Brescia0 - 1CittadellaFull TimeFT

Brescia - Cittadella

Brescia played Cittadella at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Cittadella won 0-1.

Padova0 - 0CrotoneFull TimeFT

Padova - Crotone

Padova played Crotone at the Serie B of Italy on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 1st
Foggia1 - 0CosenzaFull TimeFT

Foggia - Cosenza

Foggia played Cosenza at the Serie B of Italy on March 1. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Foggia won 1-0.

February 27th
Spezia3 - 0LivornoFull TimeFT

Spezia - Livorno

Spezia played Livorno at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Spezia won 3-0.

Venezia2 - 3PerugiaFull TimeFT

Venezia - Perugia

Venezia played Perugia at the Serie B of Italy on February 27. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Perugia won 2-3.

February 26th
Crotone3 - 0PalermoFull TimeFT

Crotone - Palermo

Crotone played Palermo at the Serie B of Italy on February 26. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Crotone won 3-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Serie B of Italy for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Italy's Serie B in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Italy Serie B's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Serie B's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Italy's Serie B matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Italy Serie B's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Serie B of Italy. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Italy Serie B's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Serie B of Italy.

You can check Italy Serie B's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Serie B you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Italy Serie B's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Brescia are the leaders in the table with 50 points after 27 matches: they have won 13 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 11 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 56 goals - 2.07 per match, conceding 35 - 1.30 per match. Palermo are 2nd with 49 points in 27 matches: they have won 13 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 10 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.56 per match, conceding 25 - 0.93 per match. Verona are 3rd with 46 points in 28 matches: they have won 12 of their 28 matches in Serie B, drawing 10 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 41 goals - 1.46 per match, conceding 31 - 1.11 per match. Lecce are 4th with 45 points in 27 matches: they have won 12 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.63 per match, conceding 37 - 1.37 per match. Pescara are 5th with 45 points in 28 matches: they have won 12 of their 28 matches in Serie B, drawing 9 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 36 - 1.29 per match. Benevento are 6th with 43 points in 27 matches: they have won 12 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 7 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 30 - 1.11 per match. Perugia are 7th with 41 points in 27 matches: they have won 12 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.41 per match, conceding 36 - 1.33 per match. Cittadella are 8th with 40 points in 27 matches: they have won 10 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 10 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.22 per match, conceding 25 - 0.93 per match. Spezia are 9th with 40 points in 28 matches: they have won 11 of their 28 matches in Serie B, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 42 goals - 1.50 per match, conceding 36 - 1.29 per match. Salernitana are 10th with 34 points in 28 matches: they have won 9 of their 28 matches in Serie B, drawing 7 and having 12 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 37 - 1.32 per match. Cosenza are 11th with 34 points in 28 matches: they have won 8 of their 28 matches in Serie B, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 32 - 1.14 per match. Ascoli Picchio are 12th with 32 points in 26 matches: they have won 7 of their 26 matches in Serie B, drawing 11 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 34 - 1.31 per match. Cremonese are 13th with 31 points in 27 matches: they have won 7 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 10 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 26 - 0.96 per match. Livorno are 14th with 30 points in 27 matches: they have won 7 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 9 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 33 - 1.22 per match. Venezia are 15th with 28 points in 27 matches: they have won 6 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 10 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 32 - 1.19 per match. Foggia are 16th with 33 points in 28 matches: they have won 7 of their 28 matches in Serie B, drawing 12 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 40 - 1.43 per match. Crotone are 17th with 27 points in 28 matches: they have won 6 of their 28 matches in Serie B, drawing 9 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 37 - 1.32 per match. Padova are 18th with 23 points in 28 matches: they have won 4 of their 28 matches in Serie B, drawing 11 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.93 per match, conceding 38 - 1.36 per match. Carpi are 19th with 22 points in 27 matches: they have won 5 of their 27 matches in Serie B, drawing 7 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 0.96 per match, conceding 49 - 1.81 per match.

Matchday Live
BulgariaMontenegro17:00

Bulgaria - Montenegro

Bulgaria are playing Montenegro at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

EnglandCzech Republic19:45

England - Czech Republic

England are playing Czech Republic at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgLithuania19:45

Luxembourg - Lithuania

Luxembourg are playing Lithuania at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalUkraine19:45

Portugal - Ukraine

Portugal are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AlbaniaTurkey19:45

Albania - Turkey

Albania are playing Turkey at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AndorraIceland19:45

Andorra - Iceland

Andorra are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MoldovaFrance19:45

Moldova - France

Moldova are playing France at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Germany U-20Portugal U-2019:30

Germany U-20 - Portugal U-20

Germany U-20 are playing Portugal U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Fortuna KolnAalen18:00

Fortuna Koln - Aalen

Fortuna Koln are playing Aalen at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

DeportivoAlmeria20:00

Deportivo - Almeria

Deportivo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TenerifeOsasuna20:00

Tenerife - Osasuna

Tenerife are playing Osasuna at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SudanEquatorial Guinea14:00

Sudan - Equatorial Guinea

Sudan are playing Equatorial Guinea at the Qualifying round, Group A of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

MalawiMorocco13:00

Malawi - Morocco

Malawi are playing Morocco at the qualifying round, Group B of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlgeriaGambia19:45

Algeria - Gambia

Algeria are playing Gambia at the qualifying round, Group D of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NigeriaSeychelles15:00

Nigeria - Seychelles

Nigeria are playing Seychelles at the qualifying round, Group E of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Sierra LeoneEtheopiaCanceledCanc

Sierra Leone - Etheopia

Sierra Leone are playing Etheopia at the qualifying round, Group F of Africa Nations Cup on March 22.

BotswanaAngola17:00

Botswana - Angola

Botswana are playing Angola at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Burkina FasoMauritania17:00

Burkina Faso - Mauritania

Burkina Faso are playing Mauritania at the qualifying round, Group I of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TunisiaSwaziland18:15

Tunisia - Swaziland

Tunisia are playing Swaziland at the qualifying round, Group J of Africa Nations Cup on March 22. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Generali DiazSportivo Luqueno22:15

Generali Diaz - Sportivo Luqueno

Generali Diaz are playing Sportivo Luqueno at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 22. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Real GarcilasoDeportivo Binacional20:30

Real Garcilaso - Deportivo Binacional

Real Garcilaso are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 22. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Long An Tan An2 - 1Dong Thap Cao Lanh79'

Long An Tan An - Dong Thap Cao Lanh

Long An Tan An are playing Dong Thap Cao Lanh at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 08:15 UTC. It's the second half and Long An Tan An is winning 2-1.

Olympiakos Nicosia1 - 1DoxaHalf TimeHT

Olympiakos Nicosia - Doxa

Olympiakos Nicosia are playing Doxa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Jablonec1 - 1Sparta Prague U-2119'

Jablonec - Sparta Prague U-21

Jablonec are playing Sparta Prague U-21 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

HaladasMosonmagyarovar10:00

Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar

Haladas are playing Mosonmagyarovar at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

KatowiceVitkovice10:00

Katowice - Vitkovice

Katowice are playing Vitkovice at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SenicaZnojmo10:00

Senica - Znojmo

Senica are playing Znojmo at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Muang Thong UnitedArmy United11:00

Muang Thong United - Army United

Muang Thong United are playing Army United at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UjpestGyirmot11:00

Ujpest - Gyirmot

Ujpest are playing Gyirmot at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

BotevLokomotiv Sofia12:00

Botev - Lokomotiv Sofia

Botev are playing Lokomotiv Sofia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Belarus U-21Neman12:30

Belarus U-21 - Neman

Belarus U-21 are playing Neman at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

PaideHIFK12:30

Paide - HIFK

Paide are playing HIFK at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

OpavaBrno13:00

Opava - Brno

Opava are playing Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

PuskasOsijek13:00

Puskas - Osijek

Puskas are playing Osijek at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

NurnbergBoleslav13:30

Nurnberg - Boleslav

Nurnberg are playing Boleslav at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

SturmKapfenberg13:30

Sturm - Kapfenberg

Sturm are playing Kapfenberg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

AC MilanChiasso14:00

AC Milan - Chiasso

AC Milan are playing Chiasso at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

AaB AalborgOdd14:00

AaB Aalborg - Odd

AaB Aalborg are playing Odd at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

BresciaLugano14:00

Brescia - Lugano

Brescia are playing Lugano at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

HartbergHorn14:00

Hartberg - Horn

Hartberg are playing Horn at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LASK LinzAustria Klagenfurt14:00

LASK Linz - Austria Klagenfurt

LASK Linz are playing Austria Klagenfurt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RapidWiener Neustadt14:00

Rapid - Wiener Neustadt

Rapid are playing Wiener Neustadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria W-2St. Polten14:30

Austria W-2 - St. Polten

Austria W-2 are playing St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Stal MielecCracovia14:30

Stal Mielec - Cracovia

Stal Mielec are playing Cracovia at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Slaven KoprivnicaKrsko15:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Krsko

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Krsko at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Arminia BielefeldHannover17:00

Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover

Arminia Bielefeld are playing Hannover at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ValerengaLillestrom17:15

Valerenga - Lillestrom

Valerenga are playing Lillestrom at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

KitzbuhelInnsbruck-217:30

Kitzbuhel - Innsbruck-2

Kitzbuhel are playing Innsbruck-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Viktoria AschaffenburgDarmstadt17:30

Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Darmstadt

Viktoria Aschaffenburg are playing Darmstadt at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

SevillaSchalke19:45

Sevilla - Schalke

Sevilla are playing Schalke at the Club Friendlies of International on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

JapanColombia10:20

Japan - Colombia

Japan are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 10:20 UTC.

Korea RepublicBolivia11:00

Korea Republic - Bolivia

Korea Republic are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UzbekistanUruguay11:35

Uzbekistan - Uruguay

Uzbekistan are playing Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 11:35 UTC.

ArgentinaVenezuela20:00

Argentina - Venezuela

Argentina are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PeruParaguay00:00

Peru - Paraguay

Peru are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GuatemalaCosta Rica01:00

Guatemala - Costa Rica

Guatemala are playing Costa Rica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

MexicoChile02:15

Mexico - Chile

Mexico are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 23. The match will kick off 02:15 UTC.

AllerheiligenFC Wels18:00

Allerheiligen - FC Wels

Allerheiligen are playing FC Wels at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bad GleichenbergSturm-218:00

Bad Gleichenberg - Sturm-2

Bad Gleichenberg are playing Sturm-2 at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Hertha WelsKalsdorf18:00

Hertha Wels - Kalsdorf

Hertha Wels are playing Kalsdorf at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Union VolkermarktWeiz18:00

Union Volkermarkt - Weiz

Union Volkermarkt are playing Weiz at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

NeusiedlParndorf18:00

Neusiedl - Parndorf

Neusiedl are playing Parndorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MauerwerkEbreichsdorf18:30

Mauerwerk - Ebreichsdorf

Mauerwerk are playing Ebreichsdorf at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

TraiskirchenAdmira-218:30

Traiskirchen - Admira-2

Traiskirchen are playing Admira-2 at the Regionalliga, Ost of Austria on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Lommel UnitedOud-Heverlee19:30

Lommel United - Oud-Heverlee

Lommel United are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division B, Relegation Group of Belgium on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Hajduk-2Varteks14:00

Hajduk-2 - Varteks

Hajduk-2 are playing Varteks at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SesveteMedjimurje14:30

Sesvete - Medjimurje

Sesvete are playing Medjimurje at the 2 HNL of Croatia on March 22. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Coventry U-23Nott. Forest U-2313:00

Coventry U-23 - Nott. Forest U-23

Coventry U-23 are playing Nott. Forest U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Watford U-23Bolton U-2313:00

Watford U-23 - Bolton U-23

Watford U-23 are playing Bolton U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Millwall U-23Barnsley U-2314:00

Millwall U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Millwall U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QPR U-23Birmingham U-2314:00

QPR U-23 - Birmingham U-23

QPR U-23 are playing Birmingham U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Hull City U-23Sheffield Utd U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nice-2Frejus14:00

Nice-2 - Frejus

Nice-2 are playing Frejus at the National 2, Group A of France on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Le Puy AuvergneNimes-217:30

Le Puy Auvergne - Nimes-2

Le Puy Auvergne are playing Nimes-2 at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

MoulinsRomorantin18:00

Moulins - Romorantin

Moulins are playing Romorantin at the National 2, Group B of France on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Schwarz-Weiss RehdenSt. Pauli-218:00

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden - St. Pauli-2

Schwarz-Weiss Rehden are playing St. Pauli-2 at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

VerlSV Lippstadt18:00

Verl - SV Lippstadt

Verl are playing SV Lippstadt at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberhausenFortuna Dusseldorf-218:30

Oberhausen - Fortuna Dusseldorf-2

Oberhausen are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

BuchbachBurghausen18:00

Buchbach - Burghausen

Buchbach are playing Burghausen at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MemmingenSchweinfurt18:30

Memmingen - Schweinfurt

Memmingen are playing Schweinfurt at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

AuerbachOptik Ratenow18:00

Auerbach - Optik Ratenow

Auerbach are playing Optik Ratenow at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BFC DynamoHertha-218:00

BFC Dynamo - Hertha-2

BFC Dynamo are playing Hertha-2 at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Babelsberg 03Oberlausitz18:00

Babelsberg 03 - Oberlausitz

Babelsberg 03 are playing Oberlausitz at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

EltersdorfAnsbach18:00

Eltersdorf - Ansbach

Eltersdorf are playing Ansbach at the Oberliga, Bayern Nord of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Victoria HamburgWedel18:30

Victoria Hamburg - Wedel

Victoria Hamburg are playing Wedel at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SuderelbeBarmbek-Uhlenhorst19:00

Suderelbe - Barmbek-Uhlenhorst

Suderelbe are playing Barmbek-Uhlenhorst at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Brinkumer SVGeestemunde18:00

Brinkumer SV - Geestemunde

Brinkumer SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

OberneulandAumund-Vegesack18:30

Oberneuland - Aumund-Vegesack

Oberneuland are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hagen-UthledeCloppenburg19:00

Hagen-Uthlede - Cloppenburg

Hagen-Uthlede are playing Cloppenburg at the Oberliga, Niedersachsen of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hohenstein-ErnstthalPlauen17:30

Hohenstein-Ernstthal - Plauen

Hohenstein-Ernstthal are playing Plauen at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Union SandersdorfChemie Leipzig18:00

Union Sandersdorf - Chemie Leipzig

Union Sandersdorf are playing Chemie Leipzig at the Oberliga, Nordost-Sud of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

FC Wegberg-BeeckAlfter19:00

FC Wegberg-Beeck - Alfter

FC Wegberg-Beeck are playing Alfter at the Oberliga, Mittelrhein of Germany on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Finn HarpsShamrock20:00

Finn Harps - Shamrock

Finn Harps are playing Shamrock at the Premier Division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cobh RamblersShelbourne19:30

Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne

Cobh Ramblers are playing Shelbourne at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Athlone TownLongford19:45

Athlone Town - Longford

Athlone Town are playing Longford at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GalwayDrogheda19:45

Galway - Drogheda

Galway are playing Drogheda at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wexford YouthsBray19:45

Wexford Youths - Bray

Wexford Youths are playing Bray at the 1 division of Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hapoel IksalHapoel Katamon13:00

Hapoel Iksal - Hapoel Katamon

Hapoel Iksal are playing Hapoel Katamon at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Nazareth IllitHapoel Ramat Gan13:00

Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Hapoel Ramat Gan

Hapoel Nazareth Illit are playing Hapoel Ramat Gan at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Petah TikvaHapoel Afula13:00

Hapoel Petah Tikva - Hapoel Afula

Hapoel Petah Tikva are playing Hapoel Afula at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hapoel Rishon LeZionHapoel Marmorek13:00

Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Hapoel Marmorek

Hapoel Rishon LeZion are playing Hapoel Marmorek at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschTelstar19:00

Den Bosch - Telstar

Den Bosch are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EindhovenDordrecht 9019:00

Eindhoven - Dordrecht 90

Eindhoven are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RKCHelmond Sport19:00

RKC - Helmond Sport

RKC are playing Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

VolendamCambuur Leeuwarden19:00

Volendam - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Volendam are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax WTwente W18:30

Ajax W - Twente W

Ajax W are playing Twente W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

PSV WZwolle W18:30

PSV W - Zwolle W

PSV W are playing Zwolle W at the Eredivisie, Championship round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Achilles 29 WBarendrecht W18:30

Achilles 29 W - Barendrecht W

Achilles 29 W are playing Barendrecht W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Heerenveen WVV Alkmaar W18:30

Heerenveen W - VV Alkmaar W

Heerenveen W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie, Lower round - Women of Netherlands on March 22. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dungannon SwiftsLinfield FC19:45

Dungannon Swifts - Linfield FC

Dungannon Swifts are playing Linfield FC at the Premiership of Northern Ireland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Partick ThistleInverness C.T19:05

Partick Thistle - Inverness C.T

Partick Thistle are playing Inverness C.T at the Championship of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

Falkirk U-20Hamilton U-2014:00

Falkirk U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

SkalicaLokomotiva Kosice17:00

Skalica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Skalica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 22. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Elche-2Roda FC15:30

Elche-2 - Roda FC

Elche-2 are playing Roda FC at the Tercera Division, Group 6 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

San JuanBeti Onak19:30

San Juan - Beti Onak

San Juan are playing Beti Onak at the Tercera Division, Group 15 of Spain on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MykolaivInhulets12:00

Mykolaiv - Inhulets

Mykolaiv are playing Inhulets at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

TNSBala Town19:45

TNS - Bala Town

TNS are playing Bala Town at the Premier League, Championship Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LlandudnoAberystwyth19:45

Llandudno - Aberystwyth

Llandudno are playing Aberystwyth at the Premier League, Relegation Round of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Holyhead HotspurDenbigh Town19:30

Holyhead Hotspur - Denbigh Town

Holyhead Hotspur are playing Denbigh Town at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Prestatyn Town FCBangor City19:30

Prestatyn Town FC - Bangor City

Prestatyn Town FC are playing Bangor City at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

AmmanfordHaverfordwest County19:30

Ammanford - Haverfordwest County

Ammanford are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 22. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Shaanxi ChanganZhejiang Greentown07:30

Shaanxi Changan - Zhejiang Greentown

Shaanxi Changan are playing Zhejiang Greentown at the League 1 of China on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Albirex NiigataAvispa Fukuoka05:00

Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka

Albirex Niigata are playing Avispa Fukuoka at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Omiya ArdijaMito Hollyhock05:00

Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock

Omiya Ardija are playing Mito Hollyhock at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Ventforet KofuZweigen Kanazawa05:00

Ventforet Kofu - Zweigen Kanazawa

Ventforet Kofu are playing Zweigen Kanazawa at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Yokohama FCGifu05:00

Yokohama FC - Gifu

Yokohama FC are playing Gifu at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Kashiwa ReysolFagiano Okayama06:00

Kashiwa Reysol - Fagiano Okayama

Kashiwa Reysol are playing Fagiano Okayama at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Ehime FCV-Varen Nagasaki08:00

Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki

Ehime FC are playing V-Varen Nagasaki at the J-League 2 of Japan on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

OS KebiliEtoile du Sahel13:00

OS Kebili - Etoile du Sahel

OS Kebili are playing Etoile du Sahel at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DjerbaEsperance13:15

Djerba - Esperance

Djerba are playing Esperance at the National cup of Tunisia on March 22. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

InstitutoLos Andes00:00

Instituto - Los Andes

Instituto are playing Los Andes at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 23. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

SerraRio Branco ES22:30

Serra - Rio Branco ES

Serra are playing Rio Branco ES at the Capiaxaba of Brasil on March 22. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Univ. QueenslandAlbany Creek07:30

Univ. Queensland - Albany Creek

Univ. Queensland are playing Albany Creek at the Brisbane Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Holland Park HawksWynnum Wolves08:00

Holland Park Hawks - Wynnum Wolves

Holland Park Hawks are playing Wynnum Wolves at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

MitcheltonSunshine Coast08:00

Mitchelton - Sunshine Coast

Mitchelton are playing Sunshine Coast at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Souths UnitedSouthside Eagles08:00

Souths United - Southside Eagles

Souths United are playing Southside Eagles at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Hume City4 - 0Dandenong City46'

Hume City - Dandenong City

Hume City are playing Dandenong City at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Hume City is winning 4-0.

Melbourne Knights2 - 0Port Melbourne49'

Melbourne Knights - Port Melbourne

Melbourne Knights are playing Port Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 08:45 UTC. It's the second half and Melbourne Knights is winning 2-0.

Pascoe Vale1 - 0South Melbourne34'

Pascoe Vale - South Melbourne

Pascoe Vale are playing South Melbourne at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:15 UTC. It's the first half and Pascoe Vale is winning 1-0.

Oakleigh Cannons1 - 0Heidelberg United19'

Oakleigh Cannons - Heidelberg United

Oakleigh Cannons are playing Heidelberg United at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 22. The match kicked off 09:30 UTC. It's the first half and Oakleigh Cannons is winning 1-0.

Green Gully CavaliersAvondale Heights04:00

Green Gully Cavaliers - Avondale Heights

Green Gully Cavaliers are playing Avondale Heights at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:00 UTC.

Dandenong ThunderBentleigh Greens08:00

Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens

Dandenong Thunder are playing Bentleigh Greens at the NPL Victoria of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Croydon KingsMetroStars04:30

Croydon Kings - MetroStars

Croydon Kings are playing MetroStars at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

Para HillsAdelaide United U-2104:30

Para Hills - Adelaide United U-21

Para Hills are playing Adelaide United U-21 at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

South AdelaideAdelaide Comets04:30

South Adelaide - Adelaide Comets

South Adelaide are playing Adelaide Comets at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 04:30 UTC.

West AdelaideAdelaide Raiders06:30

West Adelaide - Adelaide Raiders

West Adelaide are playing Adelaide Raiders at the NPL South Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

SWQ ThunderRedlands United07:00

SWQ Thunder - Redlands United

SWQ Thunder are playing Redlands United at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Moreton Bay UnitedGold Coast Knights08:00

Moreton Bay United - Gold Coast Knights

Moreton Bay United are playing Gold Coast Knights at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Peninsula PowerMagpies Crusaders08:00

Peninsula Power - Magpies Crusaders

Peninsula Power are playing Magpies Crusaders at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Bayswater CityFloreat Athena11:30

Bayswater City - Floreat Athena

Bayswater City are playing Floreat Athena at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 22. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

ArmadaleRockingham City07:00

Armadale - Rockingham City

Armadale are playing Rockingham City at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Cockburn CityInglewood United07:00

Cockburn City - Inglewood United

Cockburn City are playing Inglewood United at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

ECU JoondalupSorrento FC07:00

ECU Joondalup - Sorrento FC

ECU Joondalup are playing Sorrento FC at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Perth Glory-2Balcatta07:00

Perth Glory-2 - Balcatta

Perth Glory-2 are playing Balcatta at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Stirling LionsPerth07:00

Stirling Lions - Perth

Stirling Lions are playing Perth at the NPL Western Australia of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Sutherland SharksAPIA Tigers07:30

Sutherland Sharks - APIA Tigers

Sutherland Sharks are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Sydney-2Marconi Stallions08:00

Sydney-2 - Marconi Stallions

Sydney-2 are playing Marconi Stallions at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Riverside OlympicDevonport City02:30

Riverside Olympic - Devonport City

Riverside Olympic are playing Devonport City at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 02:30 UTC.

Clarence UnitedSouth Hobart03:30

Clarence United - South Hobart

Clarence United are playing South Hobart at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 03:30 UTC.

Launceston CityGlenorchy Knights05:30

Launceston City - Glenorchy Knights

Launceston City are playing Glenorchy Knights at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 05:30 UTC.

Kingborough LionsHobart Zebras07:00

Kingborough Lions - Hobart Zebras

Kingborough Lions are playing Hobart Zebras at the NPL Tasmania of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Lambton JaffasAdamstown Rosebuds06:30

Lambton Jaffas - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lambton Jaffas are playing Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 23. The match will kick off 06:30 UTC.

Iceland U-21Czech Republic U-2111:00

Iceland U-21 - Czech Republic U-21

Iceland U-21 are playing Czech Republic U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-21Bulgaria U-2112:00

Northern Ireland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Northern Ireland U-21 are playing Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Ukraine U-21FYR Macedonia U-2112:00

Ukraine U-21 - FYR Macedonia U-21

Ukraine U-21 are playing FYR Macedonia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Kazakhstan U-21Latvia U-2114:00

Kazakhstan U-21 - Latvia U-21

Kazakhstan U-21 are playing Latvia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Georgia U-21Slovenia U-2115:00

Georgia U-21 - Slovenia U-21

Georgia U-21 are playing Slovenia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mexico U-22Scotland U-2115:00

Mexico U-22 - Scotland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Scotland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Russia U-21Sweden U-2116:00

Russia U-21 - Sweden U-21

Russia U-21 are playing Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-21Greece U-2116:00

Slovakia U-21 - Greece U-21

Slovakia U-21 are playing Greece U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Finland U-21Norway U-2118:00

Finland U-21 - Norway U-21

Finland U-21 are playing Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-21Croatia U-2118:00

Switzerland U-21 - Croatia U-21

Switzerland U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-20France U-2014:00

USA U-20 - France U-20

USA U-20 are playing France U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Netherlands U-20Mexico U-2018:00

Netherlands U-20 - Mexico U-20

Netherlands U-20 are playing Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

USA U-23Egypt U-2316:00

USA U-23 - Egypt U-23

USA U-23 are playing Egypt U-23 at the FRIENDLIES U-23 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Azerbaijan U-19United Arab Emirates U-1812:00

Azerbaijan U-19 - United Arab Emirates U-18

Azerbaijan U-19 are playing United Arab Emirates U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Latvia U-19Armenia U-1912:30

Latvia U-19 - Armenia U-19

Latvia U-19 are playing Armenia U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Netherlands U-18Italy U-1818:00

Netherlands U-18 - Italy U-18

Netherlands U-18 are playing Italy U-18 at the FRIENDLIES U-18 of International on March 22. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.