Colombia Primera B, Playoffs Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Primera B, Playoffs
Latest Results
June 11th
Deportes Pereira2 - 1CortuluaFull TimeFT

Deportes Pereira - Cortulua

Deportes Pereira played Cortulua at the of on June 11. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportes Pereira won 2-1.

June 6th
Cortulua2 - 1Deportes PereiraFull TimeFT

Cortulua - Deportes Pereira

Cortulua played Deportes Pereira at the of on June 6. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Cortulua won 2-1.

June 2nd
Deportes Quindio0 - 2Deportes PereiraFull TimeFT

Deportes Quindio - Deportes Pereira

Deportes Quindio played Deportes Pereira at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC. Deportes Pereira won 0-2.

Boyaco Chico0 - 0LlanerosFull TimeFT

Boyaco Chico - Llaneros

Boyaco Chico played Llaneros at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on June 2. The match kicked off 22:15 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Leones1 - 0BarranquillaFull TimeFT

Leones - Barranquilla

Leones played Barranquilla at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Leones won 1-0.

Real Cartagena1 - 1CortuluaFull TimeFT

Real Cartagena - Cortulua

Real Cartagena played Cortulua at the of on June 2. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

May 31st
Deportes Pereira1 - 2Boyaco ChicoFull TimeFT

Deportes Pereira - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Pereira played Boyaco Chico at the of on May 31. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Boyaco Chico won 1-2.

May 30th
Llaneros1 - 1Deportes QuindioFull TimeFT

Llaneros - Deportes Quindio

Llaneros played Deportes Quindio at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barranquilla1 - 3Real CartagenaFull TimeFT

Barranquilla - Real Cartagena

Barranquilla played Real Cartagena at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Real Cartagena won 1-3.

Cortulua3 - 0LeonesFull TimeFT

Cortulua - Leones

Cortulua played Leones at the of on May 30. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Cortulua won 3-0.

May 28th
Deportes Pereira1 - 0LlanerosFull TimeFT

Deportes Pereira - Llaneros

Deportes Pereira played Llaneros at the of on May 28. The match kicked off 00:30 UTC. Deportes Pereira won 1-0.

May 26th
Deportes Quindio0 - 1Boyaco ChicoFull TimeFT

Deportes Quindio - Boyaco Chico

Deportes Quindio played Boyaco Chico at the of on May 26. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Boyaco Chico won 0-1.

May 25th
Cortulua2 - 0BarranquillaFull TimeFT

Cortulua - Barranquilla

Cortulua played Barranquilla at the of on May 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Cortulua won 2-0.

Real Cartagena4 - 1LeonesFull TimeFT

Real Cartagena - Leones

Real Cartagena played Leones at the of on May 25. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Real Cartagena won 4-1.

May 24th
Deportes Quindio3 - 0LlanerosFull TimeFT

Deportes Quindio - Llaneros

Deportes Quindio played Llaneros at the of on May 24. The match kicked off 00:00 UTC. Deportes Quindio won 3-0.

May 21st
Boyaco Chico1 - 0Deportes QuindioFull TimeFT

Boyaco Chico - Deportes Quindio

Boyaco Chico played Deportes Quindio at the of on May 21. The match kicked off 01:00 UTC. Boyaco Chico won 1-0.

May 20th
Leones1 - 1Real CartagenaFull TimeFT

Leones - Real Cartagena

Leones played Real Cartagena at the of on May 20. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Barranquilla0 - 1CortuluaFull TimeFT

Barranquilla - Cortulua

Barranquilla played Cortulua at the of on May 20. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Cortulua won 0-1.

May 19th
Llaneros1 - 2Deportes PereiraFull TimeFT

Llaneros - Deportes Pereira

Llaneros played Deportes Pereira at the of on May 19. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Deportes Pereira won 1-2.

May 16th
Real Cartagena2 - 1BarranquillaFull TimeFT

Real Cartagena - Barranquilla

Real Cartagena played Barranquilla at the of on May 16. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Real Cartagena won 2-1.

May 15th
Boyaco Chico0 - 1Deportes PereiraFull TimeFT

Boyaco Chico - Deportes Pereira

Boyaco Chico played Deportes Pereira at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Deportes Pereira won 0-1.

Leones3 - 1CortuluaFull TimeFT

Leones - Cortulua

Leones played Cortulua at the of on May 15. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Leones won 3-1.

May 12th
Cortulua3 - 0Real CartagenaFull TimeFT

Cortulua - Real Cartagena

Cortulua played Real Cartagena at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Cortulua won 3-0.

Llaneros0 - 3Boyaco ChicoFull TimeFT

Llaneros - Boyaco Chico

Llaneros played Boyaco Chico at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Boyaco Chico won 0-3.

Deportes Pereira2 - 1Deportes QuindioFull TimeFT

Deportes Pereira - Deportes Quindio

Deportes Pereira played Deportes Quindio at the of on May 12. The match kicked off 00:45 UTC. Deportes Pereira won 2-1.

May 11th
Barranquilla2 - 0LeonesFull TimeFT

Barranquilla - Leones

Barranquilla played Leones at the of on May 11. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Barranquilla won 2-0.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Colombia's Primera B, Playoffs in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Colombia Primera B, Playoffs's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Primera B, Playoffs's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Colombia's Primera B, Playoffs matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Colombia Primera B, Playoffs's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Colombia Primera B, Playoffs's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia.

Matchday Live
UfaFK Krasnodar11:00

Ufa - FK Krasnodar

Ufa are playing FK Krasnodar at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Kr. SovetovArsenal T13:30

Kr. Sovetov - Arsenal T

Kr. Sovetov are playing Arsenal T at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

CSKAOrenburg16:00

CSKA - Orenburg

CSKA are playing Orenburg at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

RostovSpartak18:30

Rostov - Spartak

Rostov are playing Spartak at the Premier League of Russia on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

WolfurtFloridsdorfer AC15:00

Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC

Wolfurt are playing Floridsdorfer AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Asko KottmannsdorfAustria V15:30

Asko Kottmannsdorf - Austria V

Asko Kottmannsdorf are playing Austria V at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

GloggnitzSt. Polten15:30

Gloggnitz - St. Polten

Gloggnitz are playing St. Polten at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

PinkafeldMattersburg15:30

Pinkafeld - Mattersburg

Pinkafeld are playing Mattersburg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Wiener ViktoriaHartberg15:30

Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg

Wiener Viktoria are playing Hartberg at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

FC WelsHohenems16:00

FC Wels - Hohenems

FC Wels are playing Hohenems at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Stadl-PauraAustria Lustenau16:00

Stadl-Paura - Austria Lustenau

Stadl-Paura are playing Austria Lustenau at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

KufsteinAltach16:30

Kufstein - Altach

Kufstein are playing Altach at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SAK KlagenfurtWolfsberger AC16:30

SAK Klagenfurt - Wolfsberger AC

SAK Klagenfurt are playing Wolfsberger AC at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

EdelweissAdmira17:00

Edelweiss - Admira

Edelweiss are playing Admira at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

LeobendorfBlau-Weis Linz17:00

Leobendorf - Blau-Weis Linz

Leobendorf are playing Blau-Weis Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

St. AnnaKalsdorf17:00

St. Anna - Kalsdorf

St. Anna are playing Kalsdorf at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

TraiskirchenHorn17:00

Traiskirchen - Horn

Traiskirchen are playing Horn at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

VolkermarktLASK Linz17:00

Volkermarkt - LASK Linz

Volkermarkt are playing LASK Linz at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

NeusiedlGrazer AK18:30

Neusiedl - Grazer AK

Neusiedl are playing Grazer AK at the National cup of Austria on July 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GorodeyaIsloch14:00

Gorodeya - Isloch

Gorodeya are playing Isloch at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestTorpedo-BelAZ17:45

Dinamo Brest - Torpedo-BelAZ

Dinamo Brest are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Premier League of Belarus on July 20. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.