Turkey National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
February 7th
Akhisar Bld genclik3 - 1KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kasimpasa

Akhisar Bld genclik played Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on February 7. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 3-1.

February 6th
Galatasaray2 - 0HataysporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Hatayspor

Galatasaray played Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on February 6. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Galatasaray won 2-0.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 0GoztepeFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Goztepe

Yeni Malatyaspor played Goztepe at the National cup of Turkey on February 6. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-0.

February 5th
Trabzonspor0 - 0UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Umraniyespor

Trabzonspor played Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on February 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 29th
Galatasaray4 - 1BolusporFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Boluspor

Galatasaray played Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 29. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Galatasaray won 4-1.

January 24th
Fenerbahce0 - 1UmraniyesporFull TimeFT

Fenerbahce - Umraniyespor

Fenerbahce played Umraniyespor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 0-1.

Kasimpasa1 - 0AlanyasporAfter Extra TimeAET

Kasimpasa - Alanyaspor

Kasimpasa played Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 1-0 in the extra time.

Hatayspor4 - 1Istanbul BasaksehirFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Istanbul Basaksehir

Hatayspor played Istanbul Basaksehir at the National cup of Turkey on January 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 4-1.

January 23rd
Balikesirspor1 - 3TrabzonsporFull TimeFT

Balikesirspor - Trabzonspor

Balikesirspor played Trabzonspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Trabzonspor won 1-3.

Goztepe3 - 0AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Goztepe - Antalyaspor

Goztepe played Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Goztepe won 3-0.

Bodrumspor1 - 2Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Bodrumspor - Yeni Malatyaspor

Bodrumspor played Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 23. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-2.

January 22nd
Boluspor0 - 1GalatasarayFull TimeFT

Boluspor - Galatasaray

Boluspor played Galatasaray at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Galatasaray won 0-1.

Akhisar Bld genclik0 - 0KayserisporFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Kayserispor

Akhisar Bld genclik played Kayserispor at the National cup of Turkey on January 22. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 17th
Umraniyespor1 - 0FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Umraniyespor - Fenerbahce

Umraniyespor played Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Umraniyespor won 1-0.

Alanyaspor0 - 0KasimpasaFull TimeFT

Alanyaspor - Kasimpasa

Alanyaspor played Kasimpasa at the National cup of Turkey on January 17. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

January 16th
Trabzonspor2 - 1BalikesirsporFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Balikesirspor

Trabzonspor played Balikesirspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Trabzonspor won 2-1.

Istanbul Basaksehir1 - 0HataysporFull TimeFT

Istanbul Basaksehir - Hatayspor

Istanbul Basaksehir played Hatayspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Istanbul Basaksehir won 1-0.

Yeni Malatyaspor3 - 2BodrumsporFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Bodrumspor

Yeni Malatyaspor played Bodrumspor at the National cup of Turkey on January 16. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 3-2.

January 15th
Antalyaspor3 - 3GoztepeFull TimeFT

Antalyaspor - Goztepe

Antalyaspor played Goztepe at the National cup of Turkey on January 15. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

Kayserispor1 - 2Akhisar Bld genclikFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Akhisar Bld genclik

Kayserispor played Akhisar Bld genclik at the National cup of Turkey on January 15. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 1-2.

December 20th
Giresunspor2 - 5FenerbahceFull TimeFT

Giresunspor - Fenerbahce

Giresunspor played Fenerbahce at the National cup of Turkey on December 20. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Fenerbahce won 2-5.

Akhisar Bld genclik2 - 0KaragumrukFull TimeFT

Akhisar Bld genclik - Karagumruk

Akhisar Bld genclik played Karagumruk at the National cup of Turkey on December 20. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Akhisar Bld genclik won 2-0.

Darica Genclerbirligi0 - 1AntalyasporFull TimeFT

Darica Genclerbirligi - Antalyaspor

Darica Genclerbirligi played Antalyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Antalyaspor won 0-1.

Hatayspor2 - 0GenclerbirligiFull TimeFT

Hatayspor - Genclerbirligi

Hatayspor played Genclerbirligi at the National cup of Turkey on December 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Hatayspor won 2-0.

December 19th
Trabzonspor5 - 0Sivas BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Sivas Belediyespor

Trabzonspor played Sivas Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Trabzonspor won 5-0.

Kayserispor4 - 1AltayFull TimeFT

Kayserispor - Altay

Kayserispor played Altay at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Kayserispor won 4-1.

Kasimpasa4 - 1Menemen BelediyesporFull TimeFT

Kasimpasa - Menemen Belediyespor

Kasimpasa played Menemen Belediyespor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kasimpasa won 4-1.

Kahramanmarasspor2 - 1AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Kahramanmarasspor - Alanyaspor

Kahramanmarasspor played Alanyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kahramanmarasspor won 2-1.

Etimesgut0 - 2Yeni MalatyasporFull TimeFT

Etimesgut - Yeni Malatyaspor

Etimesgut played Yeni Malatyaspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 0-2.

Belediye Vanspor2 - 2BolusporFull TimeFT

Belediye Vanspor - Boluspor

Belediye Vanspor played Boluspor at the National cup of Turkey on December 19. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Turkey for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Turkey's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Turkey National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Turkey's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Turkey National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Turkey. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Turkey National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Turkey.

Matchday Live
ArsenalBATE17:55

Arsenal - BATE

Arsenal are playing BATE at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Dinamo ZagrebPlzen17:55

Dinamo Zagreb - Plzen

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Plzen at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Eintracht FrankfurtShakhtar D17:55

Eintracht Frankfurt - Shakhtar D

Eintracht Frankfurt are playing Shakhtar D at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

NapoliZurich17:55

Napoli - Zurich

Napoli are playing Zurich at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

SalzburgClub Brugge17:55

Salzburg - Club Brugge

Salzburg are playing Club Brugge at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ValenciaCeltic17:55

Valencia - Celtic

Valencia are playing Celtic at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

VillarrealSporting17:55

Villarreal - Sporting

Villarreal are playing Sporting at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

ZenitFenerbahce17:55

Zenit - Fenerbahce

Zenit are playing Fenerbahce at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 17:55 UTC.

Bayer LeverkusenFK Krasnodar20:00

Bayer Leverkusen - FK Krasnodar

Bayer Leverkusen are playing FK Krasnodar at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BenficaGalatasaray20:00

Benfica - Galatasaray

Benfica are playing Galatasaray at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

ChelseaMalmo FF20:00

Chelsea - Malmo FF

Chelsea are playing Malmo FF at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Dynamo K.Olympiakos20:00

Dynamo K. - Olympiakos

Dynamo K. are playing Olympiakos at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

GenkSlavia Praha20:00

Genk - Slavia Praha

Genk are playing Slavia Praha at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Inter MilanRapid20:00

Inter Milan - Rapid

Inter Milan are playing Rapid at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisRennais20:00

Real Betis - Rennais

Real Betis are playing Rennais at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BeroeEtar15:30

Beroe - Etar

Beroe are playing Etar at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 21. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Liverpool P.Bahia22:15

Liverpool P. - Bahia

Liverpool P. are playing Bahia at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Once CaldasDeportivo Santani00:30

Once Caldas - Deportivo Santani

Once Caldas are playing Deportivo Santani at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LibertadAtletico Nacional00:30

Libertad - Atletico Nacional

Libertad are playing Atletico Nacional at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

YeniseyDeutschlandsberger08:00

Yenisey - Deutschlandsberger

Yenisey are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

LinenseSandefjord10:00

Linense - Sandefjord

Linense are playing Sandefjord at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

SaturnDolgiye Prudy10:00

Saturn - Dolgiye Prudy

Saturn are playing Dolgiye Prudy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Nizhnyi NovgorodTaraz12:00

Nizhnyi Novgorod - Taraz

Nizhnyi Novgorod are playing Taraz at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

AnzhiSpartak Nalchik13:00

Anzhi - Spartak Nalchik

Anzhi are playing Spartak Nalchik at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Arsenal TAktobe13:00

Arsenal T - Aktobe

Arsenal T are playing Aktobe at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bodo-GlimtAalesund13:00

Bodo-Glimt - Aalesund

Bodo-Glimt are playing Aalesund at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Dinamo BrestAstana14:00

Dinamo Brest - Astana

Dinamo Brest are playing Astana at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LokomotivViking FK15:00

Lokomotiv - Viking FK

Lokomotiv are playing Viking FK at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Ullensaker KisaElverum15:00

Ullensaker Kisa - Elverum

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Elverum at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

BurghausenKirchanschoring18:00

Burghausen - Kirchanschoring

Burghausen are playing Kirchanschoring at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BroddVidar18:30

Brodd - Vidar

Brodd are playing Vidar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Stjordals-BlinkSteinkjer19:30

Stjordals-Blink - Steinkjer

Stjordals-Blink are playing Steinkjer at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

KazakhstanMoldova13:00

Kazakhstan - Moldova

Kazakhstan are playing Moldova at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Crystal Palace WLewes W20:00

Crystal Palace W - Lewes W

Crystal Palace W are playing Lewes W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 21. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BoulogneChambly19:30

Boulogne - Chambly

Boulogne are playing Chambly at the National 1 of France on February 21. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorgfeldAumund-Vegesack18:30

Borgfeld - Aumund-Vegesack

Borgfeld are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on February 21. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Polonia Poznan WWalbrzych W11:00

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W are playing Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

UKS Lodz WOlimpia Szczecin W16:00

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W are playing Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

FK MuromUral10:45

FK Murom - Ural

FK Murom are playing Ural at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

PyunikFK Krasnodar-213:30

Pyunik - FK Krasnodar-2

Pyunik are playing FK Krasnodar-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RigaFakel16:15

Riga - Fakel

Riga are playing Fakel at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Bengaluru FCGoa14:00

Bengaluru FC - Goa

Bengaluru FC are playing Goa at the ISL of India on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al-HusseinAl Jazeera J.14:00

Al-Hussein - Al Jazeera J.

Al-Hussein are playing Al Jazeera J. at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al AhlyThat Ras16:30

Al Ahly - That Ras

Al Ahly are playing That Ras at the League 1 of Jordan on February 21. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Al KuwaitAl Fehaiheel13:55

Al Kuwait - Al Fehaiheel

Al Kuwait are playing Al Fehaiheel at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al QuadsiaKazma13:55

Al Quadsia - Kazma

Al Quadsia are playing Kazma at the Premier League of Kuwait on February 21. The match will kick off 13:55 UTC.

Al Ahed BeirutShabab Sahel Beirut14:00

Al Ahed Beirut - Shabab Sahel Beirut

Al Ahed Beirut are playing Shabab Sahel Beirut at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 21. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Al Ahli SCAl Sailiya SC14:50

Al Ahli SC - Al Sailiya SC

Al Ahli SC are playing Al Sailiya SC at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 14:50 UTC.

Al Arabi SC DohaAl Shahaniya17:10

Al Arabi SC Doha - Al Shahaniya

Al Arabi SC Doha are playing Al Shahaniya at the Stars League of Qatar on February 21. The match will kick off 17:10 UTC.

Al Hazm RassAl Ittifaq Dammam12:50

Al Hazm Rass - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Hazm Rass are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al Ittihad JeddahAl Hilal Riyadh17:25

Al Ittihad Jeddah - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Ittihad Jeddah are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 21. The match will kick off 17:25 UTC.

Banni YasAl Jazeera Abu Dhabi13:35

Banni Yas - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Banni Yas are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 13:35 UTC.

Al Wasl DubaiAl Wahda FC Abu Dhabi16:15

Al Wasl Dubai - Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi

Al Wasl Dubai are playing Al Wahda FC Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on February 21. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Petrojet CairoEl Entag El Harby13:00

Petrojet Cairo - El Entag El Harby

Petrojet Cairo are playing El Entag El Harby at the Premier League of Egypt on February 21. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sport Boys WarnesWilstermann19:00

Sport Boys Warnes - Wilstermann

Sport Boys Warnes are playing Wilstermann at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

The StrongestClub Destroyers22:30

The Strongest - Club Destroyers

The Strongest are playing Club Destroyers at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Oriente PetroleroSan Jose00:45

Oriente Petrolero - San Jose

Oriente Petrolero are playing San Jose at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 22. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

CriciumaOeste22:15

Criciuma - Oeste

Criciuma are playing Oeste at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

GoiasCRB Maceio00:30

Goias - CRB Maceio

Goias are playing CRB Maceio at the National Cup of Brasil on February 22. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

FortalezaFerroviario23:00

Fortaleza - Ferroviario

Fortaleza are playing Ferroviario at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.