Champions League First qualifying round Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

First qualifying round
Latest Results
July 18th
Celtic3 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Celtic - Alashkert

Celtic played Alashkert at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Celtic won 3-0.

Sutjeska Niksic0 - 2AstanaFull TimeFT

Sutjeska Niksic - Astana

Sutjeska Niksic played Astana at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Astana won 0-2.

Rosenborg3 - 1ValurFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Valur

Rosenborg played Valur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. Rosenborg won 3-1.

Sherif3 - 0Torpedo K.Full TimeFT

Sherif - Torpedo K.

Sherif played Torpedo K. at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Sherif won 3-0.

Zrinjski1 - 1Spartak TrnavaFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Spartak Trnava

Zrinjski played Spartak Trnava at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Qarabag0 - 0OlimpijaFull TimeFT

Qarabag - Olimpija

Qarabag played Olimpija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 18. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

July 17th
Legia3 - 0Cork CityFull TimeFT

Legia - Cork City

Legia played Cork City at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Legia won 3-0.

Crusaders FC0 - 2LudogoretsFull TimeFT

Crusaders FC - Ludogorets

Crusaders FC played Ludogorets at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-2.

Crvena Zvezda2 - 0SpartaksFull TimeFT

Crvena Zvezda - Spartaks

Crvena Zvezda played Spartaks at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Crvena Zvezda won 2-0.

Vidi2 - 1DudelangeFull TimeFT

Vidi - Dudelange

Vidi played Dudelange at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Vidi won 2-1.

TNS4 - 0ShkendijaFull TimeFT

TNS - Shkendija

TNS played Shkendija at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. TNS won 4-0.

Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 1FloraFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Flora

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Flora at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 3-1.

Malmo FF2 - 0Drita FCFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Drita FC

Malmo FF played Drita FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 2-0.

APOEL1 - 0SuduvaFull TimeFT

APOEL - Suduva

APOEL played Suduva at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. APOEL won 1-0.

HJK Helsinki3 - 1LIF VikingurFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - LIF Vikingur

HJK Helsinki played LIF Vikingur at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 3-1.

Valletta FC1 - 1KukesiFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Kukesi

Valletta FC played Kukesi at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 17. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

July 11th
Valur1 - 0RosenborgFull TimeFT

Valur - Rosenborg

Valur played Rosenborg at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC. Valur won 1-0.

Olimpija0 - 1QarabagFull TimeFT

Olimpija - Qarabag

Olimpija played Qarabag at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Qarabag won 0-1.

Kukesi0 - 0Valletta FCFull TimeFT

Kukesi - Valletta FC

Kukesi played Valletta FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ludogorets7 - 0Crusaders FCFull TimeFT

Ludogorets - Crusaders FC

Ludogorets played Crusaders FC at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Ludogorets won 7-0.

Suduva3 - 1APOELFull TimeFT

Suduva - APOEL

Suduva played APOEL at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Suduva won 3-1.

Spartaks0 - 0Crvena ZvezdaFull TimeFT

Spartaks - Crvena Zvezda

Spartaks played Crvena Zvezda at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Spartak Trnava1 - 0ZrinjskiFull TimeFT

Spartak Trnava - Zrinjski

Spartak Trnava played Zrinjski at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Spartak Trnava won 1-0.

Astana1 - 0Sutjeska NiksicFull TimeFT

Astana - Sutjeska Niksic

Astana played Sutjeska Niksic at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 11. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Astana won 1-0.

July 10th
Drita FC0 - 3Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Drita FC - Malmo FF

Drita FC played Malmo FF at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Malmo FF won 0-3.

Cork City0 - 1LegiaFull TimeFT

Cork City - Legia

Cork City played Legia at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 10. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Legia won 0-1.

Shkendija5 - 0TNSFull TimeFT

Shkendija - TNS

Shkendija played TNS at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 10. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Shkendija won 5-0.

LIF Vikingur1 - 2HJK HelsinkiFull TimeFT

LIF Vikingur - HJK Helsinki

LIF Vikingur played HJK Helsinki at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 10. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. HJK Helsinki won 1-2.

Dudelange1 - 1VidiFull TimeFT

Dudelange - Vidi

Dudelange played Vidi at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Alashkert0 - 3CelticFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Celtic

Alashkert played Celtic at the First qualifying round of Champions League on July 10. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Celtic won 0-3.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the First qualifying round of Champions League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Champions League's First qualifying round in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Champions League First qualifying round's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the First qualifying round's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Champions League's First qualifying round matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Champions League First qualifying round's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the First qualifying round of Champions League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Champions League First qualifying round's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the First qualifying round of Champions League.

Matchday Live
LiverpoolBayern Munich20:00

Liverpool - Bayern Munich

Liverpool are playing Bayern Munich at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LyonBarcelona20:00

Lyon - Barcelona

Lyon are playing Barcelona at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Slavia SofiaCherno More10:30

Slavia Sofia - Cherno More

Slavia Sofia are playing Cherno More at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

LudogoretsBotev13:00

Ludogorets - Botev

Ludogorets are playing Botev at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CSKA SofiaBotev Vratsa15:30

CSKA Sofia - Botev Vratsa

CSKA Sofia are playing Botev Vratsa at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 19. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

QPRWest Bromwich Albion19:45

QPR - West Bromwich Albion

QPR are playing West Bromwich Albion at the Championship of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TRoss County19:45

Inverness C.T - Ross County

Inverness C.T are playing Ross County at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Mamelodi SundownsPolokwane City17:30

Mamelodi Sundowns - Polokwane City

Mamelodi Sundowns are playing Polokwane City at the Premier League of South Africa on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Deportivo CaliUnion Magdalena00:30

Deportivo Cali - Union Magdalena

Deportivo Cali are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ChapecoenseUnion La Calera00:30

Chapecoense - Union La Calera

Chapecoense are playing Union La Calera at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

MelgarCaracas00:30

Melgar - Caracas

Melgar are playing Caracas at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

DinamoIrtish08:00

Dinamo - Irtish

Dinamo are playing Irtish at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

TrakaiNevezis11:00

Trakai - Nevezis

Trakai are playing Nevezis at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

KuPSNest-Sotra12:00

KuPS - Nest-Sotra

KuPS are playing Nest-Sotra at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

SKA KhabarovskThisted12:00

SKA Khabarovsk - Thisted

SKA Khabarovsk are playing Thisted at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

OlimpijaBorac BL13:00

Olimpija - Borac BL

Olimpija are playing Borac BL at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

ZoryaDinamo Tb.13:00

Zorya - Dinamo Tb.

Zorya are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Bytovia BytowKarpaty14:00

Bytovia Bytow - Karpaty

Bytovia Bytow are playing Karpaty at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

DinamoOrdabasy14:00

Dinamo - Ordabasy

Dinamo are playing Ordabasy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartak14:00

Orenburg - Spartak

Orenburg are playing Spartak at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

RubinTobol14:00

Rubin - Tobol

Rubin are playing Tobol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Zenit-2Okzhepes14:00

Zenit-2 - Okzhepes

Zenit-2 are playing Okzhepes at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

ValerengaNomme Kalju15:00

Valerenga - Nomme Kalju

Valerenga are playing Nomme Kalju at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Mattersburg-2Inter Bratislava16:00

Mattersburg-2 - Inter Bratislava

Mattersburg-2 are playing Inter Bratislava at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

UfaLokomotiv Tbilisi16:30

Ufa - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Ufa are playing Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

FC CartagenaCSKA17:00

FC Cartagena - CSKA

FC Cartagena are playing CSKA at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

OsterKarlskrona17:00

Oster - Karlskrona

Oster are playing Karlskrona at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

DegerforLinkoping City18:00

Degerfor - Linkoping City

Degerfor are playing Linkoping City at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

IsmaningBuchbach18:00

Ismaning - Buchbach

Ismaning are playing Buchbach at the Club Friendlies of International on February 19. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Gent WStandard W19:30

Gent W - Standard W

Gent W are playing Standard W at the Super League - Women of Belgium on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

BorehamWrexham19:45

Boreham - Wrexham

Boreham are playing Wrexham at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ebbsfleet UtdHartlepool19:45

Ebbsfleet Utd - Hartlepool

Ebbsfleet Utd are playing Hartlepool at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FyldeHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Fylde - Havant and Waterlooville

Fylde are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidstone UtdHalifax19:45

Maidstone Utd - Halifax

Maidstone Utd are playing Halifax at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sutton UtdBarnet19:45

Sutton Utd - Barnet

Sutton Utd are playing Barnet at the National League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Accrington StanleyOxford United19:45

Accrington Stanley - Oxford United

Accrington Stanley are playing Oxford United at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BarnsleyBurton Albion19:45

Barnsley - Burton Albion

Barnsley are playing Burton Albion at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortsmouthBristol Rovers19:45

Portsmouth - Bristol Rovers

Portsmouth are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RochdaleWimbledon19:45

Rochdale - Wimbledon

Rochdale are playing Wimbledon at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SunderlandGillingham19:45

Sunderland - Gillingham

Sunderland are playing Gillingham at the League One of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Cheltenham TownCambridge United19:45

Cheltenham Town - Cambridge United

Cheltenham Town are playing Cambridge United at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Notts CountyNewport19:45

Notts County - Newport

Notts County are playing Newport at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Oldham AthleticMorecambe19:45

Oldham Athletic - Morecambe

Oldham Athletic are playing Morecambe at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Port ValeTranmere Rovers19:45

Port Vale - Tranmere Rovers

Port Vale are playing Tranmere Rovers at the League Two of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WokingHemel19:45

Woking - Hemel

Woking are playing Hemel at the National League South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AltrinchamSpennymoor Town19:45

Altrincham - Spennymoor Town

Altrincham are playing Spennymoor Town at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedTelford United19:45

Ashton United - Telford United

Ashton United are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportSouthport19:45

Stockport - Southport

Stockport are playing Southport at the National League North of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Hartley WintneyWalton Casuals19:30

Hartley Wintney - Walton Casuals

Hartley Wintney are playing Walton Casuals at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chesham UnitedBasingstoke Town19:45

Chesham United - Basingstoke Town

Chesham United are playing Basingstoke Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySalisbury19:45

Kings Langley - Salisbury

Kings Langley are playing Salisbury at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Staines TownTiverton Town19:45

Staines Town - Tiverton Town

Staines Town are playing Tiverton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WhitehawkBurgess Hill Town19:45

Whitehawk - Burgess Hill Town

Whitehawk are playing Burgess Hill Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Wingate and FinchleyBishops Stortford19:45

Wingate and Finchley - Bishops Stortford

Wingate and Finchley are playing Bishops Stortford at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

WorkingtonWitton Albion19:45

Workington - Witton Albion

Workington are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield Utd U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsStratford Town19:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Stratford Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AjkaDebrecen17:30

Ajka - Debrecen

Ajka are playing Debrecen at the National cup of Hungary on February 19. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

RiminiTernanaSuspendedSsp

Rimini - Ternana

Rimini are playing Ternana at the Serie C, Group B of Italy on February 19.

BuducnostMornar13:00

Buducnost - Mornar

Buducnost are playing Mornar at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

IskraOFK Titograd13:00

Iskra - OFK Titograd

Iskra are playing OFK Titograd at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Lovcen CetinjeSutjeska Niksic13:00

Lovcen Cetinje - Sutjeska Niksic

Lovcen Cetinje are playing Sutjeska Niksic at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

OFK PetrovacGrbalj Radanovici13:00

OFK Petrovac - Grbalj Radanovici

OFK Petrovac are playing Grbalj Radanovici at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Rudar PljevljaZeta13:00

Rudar Pljevlja - Zeta

Rudar Pljevlja are playing Zeta at the 1. Division of Montenegro on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Heracles Almelo-2Twente-213:00

Heracles Almelo-2 - Twente-2

Heracles Almelo-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

CowdenbeathAlbion Rovers19:45

Cowdenbeath - Albion Rovers

Cowdenbeath are playing Albion Rovers at the Division 2 of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Hamilton U-2013:30

Dundee United U-20 - Hamilton U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Greenock Morton U-20St. Johnstone U-2014:00

Greenock Morton U-20 - St. Johnstone U-20

Greenock Morton U-20 are playing St. Johnstone U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Dinamo Zagreb U-19Lokomotiv U-1913:00

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 - Lokomotiv U-19

Dinamo Zagreb U-19 are playing Lokomotiv U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hertha U-19PSG U-1915:00

Hertha U-19 - PSG U-19

Hertha U-19 are playing PSG U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Chelsea U-19Monaco U-1917:00

Chelsea U-19 - Monaco U-19

Chelsea U-19 are playing Monaco U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

PAOK U-19Tottenham U-1917:00

PAOK U-19 - Tottenham U-19

PAOK U-19 are playing Tottenham U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 19. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Shandong LunengTT Ha Noi07:30

Shandong Luneng - TT Ha Noi

Shandong Luneng are playing TT Ha Noi at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 07:30 UTC.

Kashima AntlersNewcastle Jets10:00

Kashima Antlers - Newcastle Jets

Kashima Antlers are playing Newcastle Jets at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sanfrecce HiroshimaChiangrai United10:00

Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Chiangrai United

Sanfrecce Hiroshima are playing Chiangrai United at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

UlsanPerak10:30

Ulsan - Perak

Ulsan are playing Perak at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Al Gharrafa Club DohaZob Ahan15:00

Al Gharrafa Club Doha - Zob Ahan

Al Gharrafa Club Doha are playing Zob Ahan at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrPakhtakor15:00

Al Nasr - Pakhtakor

Al Nasr are playing Pakhtakor at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al NasrOlmaliq FK15:00

Al Nasr - Olmaliq FK

Al Nasr are playing Olmaliq FK at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Rayyan SCSaipa15:00

Al Rayyan SC - Saipa

Al Rayyan SC are playing Saipa at the Qualifying Round of Asian Champions League on February 19. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Aluminium ArakNavad Urmia10:45

Aluminium Arak - Navad Urmia

Aluminium Arak are playing Navad Urmia at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Baderan TehranKhooneh be Khooneh10:45

Baderan Tehran - Khooneh be Khooneh

Baderan Tehran are playing Khooneh be Khooneh at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Gol GoharMalavan10:45

Gol Gohar - Malavan

Gol Gohar are playing Malavan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Mes KermanQashqai10:45

Mes Kerman - Qashqai

Mes Kerman are playing Qashqai at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Oxin AlborzShahin Bushehr10:45

Oxin Alborz - Shahin Bushehr

Oxin Alborz are playing Shahin Bushehr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Shahrdari MahshahrArvand Khorramshahr10:45

Shahrdari Mahshahr - Arvand Khorramshahr

Shahrdari Mahshahr are playing Arvand Khorramshahr at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Sorkhpooshan PakdashtMes Rafsanjan10:45

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Mes Rafsanjan

Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht are playing Mes Rafsanjan at the Azadegan league of Iran on February 19. The match will kick off 10:45 UTC.

Al MojzelAl Taee Hail12:50

Al Mojzel - Al Taee Hail

Al Mojzel are playing Al Taee Hail at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al-WashmAl-Kawkab12:50

Al-Washm - Al-Kawkab

Al-Washm are playing Al-Kawkab at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 12:50 UTC.

Al OrubahHajer13:10

Al Orubah - Hajer

Al Orubah are playing Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al JeelAl Ain FC15:15

Al Jeel - Al Ain FC

Al Jeel are playing Al Ain FC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Al NahdhaNajran SC15:15

Al Nahdha - Najran SC

Al Nahdha are playing Najran SC at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 19. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

El GounahPyramids14:00

El Gounah - Pyramids

El Gounah are playing Pyramids at the Premier League of Egypt on February 19. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

QuilmesChacarita Juniors00:05

Quilmes - Chacarita Juniors

Quilmes are playing Chacarita Juniors at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on February 20. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Talleres RemediosUrquiza20:00

Talleres Remedios - Urquiza

Talleres Remedios are playing Urquiza at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on February 19. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

LondrinaParana22:15

Londrina - Parana

Londrina are playing Parana at the National Cup of Brasil on February 19. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.