Poland Ekstraklasa - Women Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Saturday
Walbrzych W4 - 1UJ Krakow WFull TimeFT

Walbrzych W - UJ Krakow W

Walbrzych W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 4-1.

Olimpia Szczecin W2 - 6Sosnowiec WFull TimeFT

Olimpia Szczecin W - Sosnowiec W

Olimpia Szczecin W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 2-6.

UKS Lodz W8 - 0Polonia Poznan WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Polonia Poznan W

UKS Lodz W played Polonia Poznan W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 8-0.

Medyk Konin W2 - 0Mitech Zywiec WFull TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Mitech Zywiec W

Medyk Konin W played Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-0.

Wroclaw W0 - 5Biala Podlaska WFull TimeFT

Wroclaw W - Biala Podlaska W

Wroclaw W played Biala Podlaska W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Biala Podlaska W won 0-5.

March 17th
Biala Podlaska W0 - 0Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Biala Podlaska W - Walbrzych W

Biala Podlaska W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 16th
Katowice W2 - 1UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT

Katowice W - UKS Lodz W

Katowice W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Katowice W won 2-1.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 4Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Olimpia Szczecin W

Polonia Poznan W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Olimpia Szczecin W won 0-4.

Sosnowiec W5 - 0Wroclaw WFull TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Wroclaw W

Sosnowiec W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 5-0.

UJ Krakow W2 - 3Medyk Konin WFull TimeFT

UJ Krakow W - Medyk Konin W

UJ Krakow W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-3.

Mitech Zywiec W1 - 6Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

Mitech Zywiec W - Gornik Leczna W

Mitech Zywiec W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 1-6.

March 13th
UJ Krakow W0 - 10Gornik Leczna WFull TimeFT

UJ Krakow W - Gornik Leczna W

UJ Krakow W played Gornik Leczna W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 13. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Gornik Leczna W won 0-10.

March 10th
Medyk Konin W7 - 2Biala Podlaska WFull TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Biala Podlaska W

Medyk Konin W played Biala Podlaska W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 7-2.

Wroclaw W6 - 1Polonia Poznan WFull TimeFT

Wroclaw W - Polonia Poznan W

Wroclaw W played Polonia Poznan W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wroclaw W won 6-1.

Gornik Leczna W2 - 2UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - UKS Lodz W

Gornik Leczna W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Olimpia Szczecin W1 - 4Katowice WFull TimeFT

Olimpia Szczecin W - Katowice W

Olimpia Szczecin W played Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Katowice W won 1-4.

Walbrzych W2 - 2Sosnowiec WFull TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Sosnowiec W

Walbrzych W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Mitech Zywiec W1 - 3UJ Krakow WFull TimeFT

Mitech Zywiec W - UJ Krakow W

Mitech Zywiec W played UJ Krakow W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on March 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 1-3.

February 24th
Katowice W0 - 0Wroclaw WFull TimeFT

Katowice W - Wroclaw W

Katowice W played Wroclaw W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 24. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 23rd
Biala Podlaska W2 - 0Mitech Zywiec WFull TimeFT

Biala Podlaska W - Mitech Zywiec W

Biala Podlaska W played Mitech Zywiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 23. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Biala Podlaska W won 2-0.

Sosnowiec W1 - 1Medyk Konin WFull TimeFT

Sosnowiec W - Medyk Konin W

Sosnowiec W played Medyk Konin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 23. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 21st
UKS Lodz W3 - 0Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT

UKS Lodz W - Olimpia Szczecin W

UKS Lodz W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 3-0.

Polonia Poznan W0 - 2Walbrzych WFull TimeFT

Polonia Poznan W - Walbrzych W

Polonia Poznan W played Walbrzych W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on February 21. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 0-2.

November 24th
Gornik Leczna W2 - 2Olimpia Szczecin WFull TimeFT

Gornik Leczna W - Olimpia Szczecin W

Gornik Leczna W played Olimpia Szczecin W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Wroclaw W1 - 3UKS Lodz WFull TimeFT

Wroclaw W - UKS Lodz W

Wroclaw W played UKS Lodz W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UKS Lodz W won 1-3.

UJ Krakow W3 - 1Biala Podlaska WFull TimeFT

UJ Krakow W - Biala Podlaska W

UJ Krakow W played Biala Podlaska W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. UJ Krakow W won 3-1.

Walbrzych W1 - 0Katowice WFull TimeFT

Walbrzych W - Katowice W

Walbrzych W played Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Walbrzych W won 1-0.

Mitech Zywiec W0 - 5Sosnowiec WFull TimeFT

Mitech Zywiec W - Sosnowiec W

Mitech Zywiec W played Sosnowiec W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Sosnowiec W won 0-5.

Medyk Konin W2 - 0Polonia Poznan WFull TimeFT

Medyk Konin W - Polonia Poznan W

Medyk Konin W played Polonia Poznan W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 24. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Medyk Konin W won 2-0.

November 10th
UJ Krakow WKatowice WPostponedPst

UJ Krakow W - Katowice W

UJ Krakow W are playing Katowice W at the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland on November 10.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Poland's Ekstraklasa - Women in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Poland Ekstraklasa - Women's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Ekstraklasa - Women's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Poland's Ekstraklasa - Women matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Poland Ekstraklasa - Women's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Poland Ekstraklasa - Women's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Ekstraklasa - Women of Poland.

You can check Poland Ekstraklasa - Women's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Ekstraklasa - Women you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Poland Ekstraklasa - Women's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Gornik Leczna W are the leaders in the table with 47 points after 17 matches: they have won 15 of their 17 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 2 and having 0 defeats this season scoring 91 goals - 5.35 per match, conceding 12 - 0.71 per match. Medyk Konin W are 2nd with 45 points in 18 matches: they have won 14 of their 18 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 3 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 62 goals - 3.44 per match, conceding 20 - 1.11 per match. Sosnowiec W are 3rd with 42 points in 18 matches: they have won 13 of their 18 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 3 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 63 goals - 3.50 per match, conceding 22 - 1.22 per match. Walbrzych W are 4th with 39 points in 18 matches: they have won 12 of their 18 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 3 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 2.78 per match, conceding 21 - 1.17 per match. UKS Lodz W are 5th with 28 points in 18 matches: they have won 9 of their 18 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 1 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 17 - 0.94 per match. UJ Krakow W are 6th with 23 points in 17 matches: they have won 7 of their 17 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 2 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.65 per match, conceding 38 - 2.24 per match. Biala Podlaska W are 7th with 20 points in 18 matches: they have won 5 of their 18 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.89 per match, conceding 39 - 2.17 per match. Katowice W are 8th with 18 points in 15 matches: they have won 5 of their 15 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 1.07 per match, conceding 20 - 1.33 per match. Olimpia Szczecin W are 9th with 16 points in 18 matches: they have won 4 of their 18 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.33 per match, conceding 60 - 3.33 per match. Wroclaw W are 10th with 13 points in 18 matches: they have won 3 of their 18 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.78 per match, conceding 61 - 3.39 per match. Mitech Zywiec W are 11th with 6 points in 18 matches: they have won 1 of their 18 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 3 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.78 per match, conceding 56 - 3.11 per match. Polonia Poznan W are 12th with 1 point in 17 matches: they have won 0 of their 17 matches in Ekstraklasa - Women, drawing 1 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 9 goals - 0.53 per match, conceding 77 - 4.53 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.