Paraguay National cup Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Latest Results
past Wednesday
Guarani A2 - 1Deportivo SantaniFull TimeFT

Guarani A - Deportivo Santani

Guarani A played Deportivo Santani at the National cup of Paraguay on October 16. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Guarani A won 2-1.

Cristobal Colon FC1 - 3Deportivo CapiataFull TimeFT

Cristobal Colon FC - Deportivo Capiata

Cristobal Colon FC played Deportivo Capiata at the National cup of Paraguay on October 16. The match kicked off 20:45 UTC. Deportivo Capiata won 1-3.

October 10th
Libertad1 - 0Sportivo LuquenoFull TimeFT

Libertad - Sportivo Luqueno

Libertad played Sportivo Luqueno at the of on October 10. The match kicked off 23:00 UTC. Libertad won 1-0.

October 9th
Guairena0 - 0Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT

Guairena - Sol de America

Guairena played Sol de America at the of on October 9. The match kicked off 19:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

September 19th
Atyra0 - 2Sol de AmericaFull TimeFT

Atyra - Sol de America

Atyra played Sol de America at the of on September 19. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Sol de America won 0-2.

September 18th
Guarani A5 - 0PastoreoFull TimeFT

Guarani A - Pastoreo

Guarani A played Pastoreo at the of on September 18. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Guarani A won 5-0.

September 17th
Deportivo Santani1 - 0River Plate AsFull TimeFT

Deportivo Santani - River Plate As

Deportivo Santani played River Plate As at the of on September 17. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Deportivo Santani won 1-0.

September 12th
Ovetense0 - 1Deportivo CapiataFull TimeFT

Ovetense - Deportivo Capiata

Ovetense played Deportivo Capiata at the of on September 12. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Deportivo Capiata won 0-1.

September 11th
Olimpia0 - 0Cristobal ColonFull TimeFT

Olimpia - Cristobal Colon

Olimpia played Cristobal Colon at the of on September 11. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Libertad3 - 2Fernando de la MoraFull TimeFT

Libertad - Fernando de la Mora

Libertad played Fernando de la Mora at the of on September 11. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Libertad won 3-2.

September 10th
Sportivo Luqueno2 - 0Nacional AsuncionFull TimeFT

Sportivo Luqueno - Nacional Asuncion

Sportivo Luqueno played Nacional Asuncion at the of on September 10. The match kicked off 22:45 UTC. Sportivo Luqueno won 2-0.

2 de Mayo1 - 1Guairena3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

2 de Mayo - Guairena

2 de Mayo played Guairena at the of on September 10. The match kicked off 20:30 UTC. Guairena won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

September 3rd
Deportivo Capiata5 - 1Sportivo San JuanFull TimeFT

Deportivo Capiata - Sportivo San Juan

Deportivo Capiata played Sportivo San Juan at the of on September 3. The match kicked off 21:00 UTC. Deportivo Capiata won 5-1.

August 28th
3 de Febrero1 - 1River Plate AsFull TimeFT

3 de Febrero - River Plate As

3 de Febrero played River Plate As at the of on August 28. The match kicked off 20:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

August 22nd
Sportivo Iteno1 - 1Atyra2-3 On PenaltiesPen 2-3

Sportivo Iteno - Atyra

Sportivo Iteno played Atyra at the of on August 22. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Atyra won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Tacuary0 - 3Fernando de la MoraFull TimeFT

Tacuary - Fernando de la Mora

Tacuary played Fernando de la Mora at the of on August 22. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Fernando de la Mora won 0-3.

August 15th
Sol de America4 - 1General CaballeroFull TimeFT

Sol de America - General Caballero

Sol de America played General Caballero at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. Sol de America won 4-1.

Atletico Tembetar1 - 2LibertadFull TimeFT

Atletico Tembetar - Libertad

Atletico Tembetar played Libertad at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 20:15 UTC. Libertad won 1-2.

August 14th
General Caballero JLM0 - 1Guarani AFull TimeFT

General Caballero JLM - Guarani A

General Caballero JLM played Guarani A at the of on August 14. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Guarani A won 0-1.

Atletico Juventud1 - 1Pastoreo1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Atletico Juventud - Pastoreo

Atletico Juventud played Pastoreo at the of on August 14. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Pastoreo won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

August 13th
Guairena1 - 0Generali DiazFull TimeFT

Guairena - Generali Diaz

Guairena played Generali Diaz at the of on August 13. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Guairena won 1-0.

August 8th
Olimpia3 - 0CA ColegialesFull TimeFT

Olimpia - CA Colegiales

Olimpia played CA Colegiales at the of on August 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Olimpia won 3-0.

August 7th
Cerro Porteno1 - 12 de Mayo3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Cerro Porteno - 2 de Mayo

Cerro Porteno played 2 de Mayo at the of on August 7. The match kicked off 22:30 UTC. 2 de Mayo won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the National cup of Paraguay for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Paraguay's National cup in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Paraguay National cup's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the National cup's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Paraguay's National cup matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Paraguay National cup's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the National cup of Paraguay. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Paraguay National cup's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the National cup of Paraguay.

Matchday Live
Manchester UnitedLiverpool15:30

Manchester United - Liverpool

Manchester United are playing Liverpool at the Premier League of England on October 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlavesCelta Vigo10:00

Alaves - Celta Vigo

Alaves are playing Celta Vigo at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Real SociedadReal Betis12:00

Real Sociedad - Real Betis

Real Sociedad are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

EspanyolVillarreal14:00

Espanyol - Villarreal

Espanyol are playing Villarreal at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Athletic BilbaoReal Valladolid16:30

Athletic Bilbao - Real Valladolid

Athletic Bilbao are playing Real Valladolid at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SevillaLevante19:00

Sevilla - Levante

Sevilla are playing Levante at the La Liga of Spain on October 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

KolnPaderborn13:30

Koln - Paderborn

Koln are playing Paderborn at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

HoffenheimSchalke16:00

Hoffenheim - Schalke

Hoffenheim are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.