Netherlands Eerste Divisie Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Friday
Cambuur LeeuwardenDordrecht 9019:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - Dordrecht 90

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RKCVolendam19:00

RKC - Volendam

RKC are playing Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NECAlmere City FC19:00

NEC - Almere City FC

NEC are playing Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TelstarAjax-219:00

Telstar - Ajax-2

Telstar are playing Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

TwenteEindhoven19:00

Twente - Eindhoven

Twente are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helmond SportAZ-219:00

Helmond Sport - AZ-2

Helmond Sport are playing AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

PSV-2Roda19:00

PSV-2 - Roda

PSV-2 are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Den BoschMVV Maastricht19:00

Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht

Den Bosch are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 22. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sunday
Sparta RotterdamGo Ahead Eagles13:30

Sparta Rotterdam - Go Ahead Eagles

Sparta Rotterdam are playing Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Monday
Utrecht-2FC Oss19:00

Utrecht-2 - FC Oss

Utrecht-2 are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

March 1st
Cambuur LeeuwardenFC Oss19:00

Cambuur Leeuwarden - FC Oss

Cambuur Leeuwarden are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Go Ahead EaglesMVV Maastricht19:00

Go Ahead Eagles - MVV Maastricht

Go Ahead Eagles are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RodaTwente19:00

Roda - Twente

Roda are playing Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCEindhoven19:00

Almere City FC - Eindhoven

Almere City FC are playing Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Helmond SportPSV-219:00

Helmond Sport - PSV-2

Helmond Sport are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sparta RotterdamRKC19:00

Sparta Rotterdam - RKC

Sparta Rotterdam are playing RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Dordrecht 90NEC19:00

Dordrecht 90 - NEC

Dordrecht 90 are playing NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Den Bosch19:00

Ajax-2 - Den Bosch

Ajax-2 are playing Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Utrecht-2Telstar19:00

Utrecht-2 - Telstar

Utrecht-2 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 1. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Latest Results
past Monday
PSV-20 - 2TwenteFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - Twente

PSV-2 played Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 18. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Twente won 0-2.

past Friday
Volendam1 - 0Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Volendam - Helmond Sport

Volendam played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Volendam won 1-0.

Dordrecht 901 - 4Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Sparta Rotterdam

Dordrecht 90 played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sparta Rotterdam won 1-4.

RKC0 - 1Almere City FCFull TimeFT

RKC - Almere City FC

RKC played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 0-1.

MVV Maastricht4 - 2Utrecht-2Full TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - Utrecht-2

MVV Maastricht played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 4-2.

Eindhoven1 - 1Ajax-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven - Ajax-2

Eindhoven played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Go Ahead Eagles4 - 4NECFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - NEC

Go Ahead Eagles played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 4 - 4.

Roda1 - 0Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

Roda - Cambuur Leeuwarden

Roda played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Roda won 1-0.

FC Oss1 - 0TelstarFull TimeFT

FC Oss - Telstar

FC Oss played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. FC Oss won 1-0.

AZ-20 - 0Den BoschFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - Den Bosch

AZ-2 played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 11th
Utrecht-22 - 4Go Ahead EaglesFull TimeFT

Utrecht-2 - Go Ahead Eagles

Utrecht-2 played Go Ahead Eagles at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Go Ahead Eagles won 2-4.

Ajax-25 - 1RodaFull TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Roda

Ajax-2 played Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 11. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 5-1.

February 8th
Cambuur Leeuwarden1 - 1NECFull TimeFT

Cambuur Leeuwarden - NEC

Cambuur Leeuwarden played NEC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sparta Rotterdam0 - 3TwenteFull TimeFT

Sparta Rotterdam - Twente

Sparta Rotterdam played Twente at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Twente won 0-3.

Den Bosch1 - 1VolendamFull TimeFT

Den Bosch - Volendam

Den Bosch played Volendam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FC Oss1 - 3MVV MaastrichtFull TimeFT

FC Oss - MVV Maastricht

FC Oss played MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 1-3.

Almere City FC2 - 0AZ-2Full TimeFT

Almere City FC - AZ-2

Almere City FC played AZ-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 2-0.

Telstar0 - 3RKCFull TimeFT

Telstar - RKC

Telstar played RKC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RKC won 0-3.

Eindhoven1 - 2PSV-2Full TimeFT

Eindhoven - PSV-2

Eindhoven played PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 1-2.

Helmond Sport1 - 2Dordrecht 90Full TimeFT

Helmond Sport - Dordrecht 90

Helmond Sport played Dordrecht 90 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 8. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Dordrecht 90 won 1-2.

February 4th
PSV-23 - 1FC OssFull TimeFT

PSV-2 - FC Oss

PSV-2 played FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. PSV-2 won 3-1.

AZ-22 - 1Cambuur LeeuwardenFull TimeFT

AZ-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

AZ-2 played Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 4. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. AZ-2 won 2-1.

February 1st
Volendam2 - 2Sparta RotterdamFull TimeFT

Volendam - Sparta Rotterdam

Volendam played Sparta Rotterdam at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Dordrecht 903 - 3Ajax-2Full TimeFT

Dordrecht 90 - Ajax-2

Dordrecht 90 played Ajax-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC and ended in a draw 3 - 3.

RKC2 - 1Den BoschFull TimeFT

RKC - Den Bosch

RKC played Den Bosch at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. RKC won 2-1.

MVV Maastricht2 - 0TelstarFull TimeFT

MVV Maastricht - Telstar

MVV Maastricht played Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. MVV Maastricht won 2-0.

Go Ahead Eagles0 - 1EindhovenFull TimeFT

Go Ahead Eagles - Eindhoven

Go Ahead Eagles played Eindhoven at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Eindhoven won 0-1.

NEC4 - 1Utrecht-2Full TimeFT

NEC - Utrecht-2

NEC played Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. NEC won 4-1.

Roda1 - 2Almere City FCFull TimeFT

Roda - Almere City FC

Roda played Almere City FC at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Almere City FC won 1-2.

Twente4 - 1Helmond SportFull TimeFT

Twente - Helmond Sport

Twente played Helmond Sport at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on February 1. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Twente won 4-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Netherlands's Eerste Divisie in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Netherlands Eerste Divisie's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Eerste Divisie's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Netherlands's Eerste Divisie matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Netherlands Eerste Divisie's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Netherlands Eerste Divisie's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands.

You can check Netherlands Eerste Divisie's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Eerste Divisie you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Netherlands Eerste Divisie's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Twente are the leaders in the table with 56 points after 25 matches: they have won 18 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 2 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 51 goals - 2.04 per match, conceding 24 - 0.96 per match. Den Bosch are 2nd with 48 points in 25 matches: they have won 14 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 6 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.76 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Go Ahead Eagles are 3rd with 47 points in 25 matches: they have won 14 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 5 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.84 per match, conceding 31 - 1.24 per match. Sparta Rotterdam are 4th with 45 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 9 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 30 - 1.20 per match. PSV-2 are 5th with 43 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 7 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 56 goals - 2.24 per match, conceding 43 - 1.72 per match. Roda are 6th with 41 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 5 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.76 per match, conceding 36 - 1.44 per match. MVV Maastricht are 7th with 39 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 6 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 34 goals - 1.36 per match, conceding 31 - 1.24 per match. RKC are 8th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 2 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. FC Oss are 9th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 31 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 29 - 1.16 per match. Ajax-2 are 10th with 37 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 50 goals - 2.00 per match, conceding 41 - 1.64 per match. Almere City FC are 11th with 37 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 4 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 41 - 1.64 per match. Eindhoven are 12th with 35 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 5 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 30 - 1.20 per match. Volendam are 13th with 35 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 33 goals - 1.32 per match, conceding 35 - 1.40 per match. Cambuur Leeuwarden are 14th with 34 points in 25 matches: they have won 9 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 7 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 32 goals - 1.28 per match, conceding 33 - 1.32 per match. NEC are 15th with 32 points in 25 matches: they have won 8 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 8 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 44 goals - 1.76 per match, conceding 44 - 1.76 per match. Telstar are 16th with 25 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 4 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 42 - 1.68 per match. Dordrecht 90 are 17th with 18 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 6 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 54 - 2.16 per match. AZ-2 are 18th with 17 points in 25 matches: they have won 3 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 8 and having 14 defeats this season scoring 29 goals - 1.16 per match, conceding 52 - 2.08 per match. Helmond Sport are 19th with 14 points in 25 matches: they have won 2 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 8 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 43 - 1.72 per match. Utrecht-2 are 20th with 14 points in 25 matches: they have won 3 of their 25 matches in Eerste Divisie, drawing 5 and having 17 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.20 per match, conceding 60 - 2.40 per match.

Matchday Live
Atletico MadridJuventus20:00

Atletico Madrid - Juventus

Atletico Madrid are playing Juventus at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

SchalkeManchester City20:00

Schalke - Manchester City

Schalke are playing Manchester City at the 1/8 Final of Champions League on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

BordeauxGuingamp18:00

Bordeaux - Guingamp

Bordeaux are playing Guingamp at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

PSGMontpellier20:00

PSG - Montpellier

PSG are playing Montpellier at the Ligue 1 of France on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Derby CountyMillwall19:45

Derby County - Millwall

Derby County are playing Millwall at the Championship of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SevillaLazio17:00

Sevilla - Lazio

Sevilla are playing Lazio at the 1/16 Final of Europa League on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Dunav Ruse1 - 0VereyaFull TimeFT

Dunav Ruse - Vereya

Dunav Ruse played Vereya at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Dunav Ruse won 1-0.

Lokomotiv Plovdiv0 - 1Septemvri Sofia73'

Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Septemvri Sofia

Lokomotiv Plovdiv are playing Septemvri Sofia at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and Septemvri Sofia is winning 0-1.

Vitosha BistritsaLevski15:00

Vitosha Bistritsa - Levski

Vitosha Bistritsa are playing Levski at the A PFG of Bulgaria on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

RangersKilmarnock19:45

Rangers - Kilmarnock

Rangers are playing Kilmarnock at the FA Cup of Scotland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SuperSport UnitedOrlando Pirates17:30

SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates

SuperSport United are playing Orlando Pirates at the Premier League of South Africa on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsTucuman00:00

Boca Juniors - Tucuman

Boca Juniors are playing Tucuman at the Primera Division of Argentina on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaJunior01:00

Deportes Tolima - Junior

Deportes Tolima are playing Junior at the Apertura of Colombia on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Defensa y JusticiaBotafogo00:30

Defensa y Justicia - Botafogo

Defensa y Justicia are playing Botafogo at the Copa Sudamericana of Conmebol on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Talleres CordobaPalestino22:15

Talleres Cordoba - Palestino

Talleres Cordoba are playing Palestino at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Defensor SportingAtletico-MG00:30

Defensor Sporting - Atletico-MG

Defensor Sporting are playing Atletico-MG at the Qualifying rounds of Copa Libertadores on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sydney Olympic1 - 2Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Sydney Olympic - Guangzou R F

Sydney Olympic played Guangzou R F at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Guangzou R F won 1-2.

APIA Tigers2 - 0Sydney UnitedFull TimeFT

APIA Tigers - Sydney United

APIA Tigers played Sydney United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC. APIA Tigers won 2-0.

FC Minsk1 - 0Smolevichi-STIFull TimeFT

FC Minsk - Smolevichi-STI

FC Minsk played Smolevichi-STI at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. FC Minsk won 1-0.

Khimik Novomoskovsk1 - 3RyazanFull TimeFT

Khimik Novomoskovsk - Ryazan

Khimik Novomoskovsk played Ryazan at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ryazan won 1-3.

Gomel1 - 1KrumkachyFull TimeFT

Gomel - Krumkachy

Gomel played Krumkachy at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jerv0 - 1StartFull TimeFT

Jerv - Start

Jerv played Start at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Start won 0-1.

KAMAZ4 - 1Chernomorets80'

KAMAZ - Chernomorets

KAMAZ are playing Chernomorets at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. It's the second half and KAMAZ is winning 4-1.

ArendalSandnes Ulf14:00

Arendal - Sandnes Ulf

Arendal are playing Sandnes Ulf at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

IslochZhetysu14:00

Isloch - Zhetysu

Isloch are playing Zhetysu at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

LKS Lodz1 - 0Torpedo-BelAZHalf TimeHT

LKS Lodz - Torpedo-BelAZ

LKS Lodz are playing Torpedo-BelAZ at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and LKS Lodz is winning 1-0.

OleksandriaObolon-Brovar14:00

Oleksandria - Obolon-Brovar

Oleksandria are playing Obolon-Brovar at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OrenburgSpartaks14:00

Orenburg - Spartaks

Orenburg are playing Spartaks at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Sochi2 - 0SokolHalf TimeHT

Sochi - Sokol

Sochi are playing Sokol at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Sochi is winning 2-0.

YeniseyDinamo Batumi14:30

Yenisey - Dinamo Batumi

Yenisey are playing Dinamo Batumi at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

OddMjondalen15:00

Odd - Mjondalen

Odd are playing Mjondalen at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

KFUM OsloOppsal16:15

KFUM Oslo - Oppsal

KFUM Oslo are playing Oppsal at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

MarbellaTromso17:00

Marbella - Tromso

Marbella are playing Tromso at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

GorodeyaPetrocub18:00

Gorodeya - Petrocub

Gorodeya are playing Petrocub at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

TijuanaVancouver Whitecaps21:00

Tijuana - Vancouver Whitecaps

Tijuana are playing Vancouver Whitecaps at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

New York CityMinnesota United21:30

New York City - Minnesota United

New York City are playing Minnesota United at the Club Friendlies of International on February 20. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

D.C. UnitedPhiladelphia Union00:00

D.C. United - Philadelphia Union

D.C. United are playing Philadelphia Union at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Orlando CityNew England Revolution00:30

Orlando City - New England Revolution

Orlando City are playing New England Revolution at the Club Friendlies of International on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Ethnikos Achnas0 - 0KarmiotissaHalf TimeHT

Ethnikos Achnas - Karmiotissa

Ethnikos Achnas are playing Karmiotissa at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AELErmis Aradippou14:00

AEL - Ermis Aradippou

AEL are playing Ermis Aradippou at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

PafosE.N.P. Paralimni15:00

Pafos - E.N.P. Paralimni

Pafos are playing E.N.P. Paralimni at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DoxaAPOEL16:00

Doxa - APOEL

Doxa are playing APOEL at the National Cup of Cyprus on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

DarlingtonBrackley19:45

Darlington - Brackley

Darlington are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Manchester City WEverton W19:00

Manchester City W - Everton W

Manchester City W are playing Everton W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Arsenal WYeovil W19:30

Arsenal W - Yeovil W

Arsenal W are playing Yeovil W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Chelsea WBristol Academy W19:30

Chelsea W - Bristol Academy W

Chelsea W are playing Bristol Academy W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Reading WWest Ham W19:30

Reading W - West Ham W

Reading W are playing West Ham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Brighton WBirmingham W19:45

Brighton W - Birmingham W

Brighton W are playing Birmingham W at the Super League - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Sheffield FC WManchester Utd W19:00

Sheffield FC W - Manchester Utd W

Sheffield FC W are playing Manchester Utd W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Aston Villa WCharlton Athletic W19:30

Aston Villa W - Charlton Athletic W

Aston Villa W are playing Charlton Athletic W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Millwall WLondon Bees W19:30

Millwall W - London Bees W

Millwall W are playing London Bees W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Tottenham WLeicester City W19:45

Tottenham W - Leicester City W

Tottenham W are playing Leicester City W at the Super League 2 - Women of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FarnboroughMetropolitan Police19:45

Farnborough - Metropolitan Police

Farnborough are playing Metropolitan Police at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on February 20. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArrasLille-219:00

Arras - Lille-2

Arras are playing Lille-2 at the National 2, Group D of France on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Paris WLyon W17:30

Paris W - Lyon W

Paris W are playing Lyon W at the Division 1 - Women of France on February 20. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Budaors1 - 0Kaposvari Rakoczi47'

Budaors - Kaposvari Rakoczi

Budaors are playing Kaposvari Rakoczi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Budaors is winning 1-0.

Soroksar1 - 2AndrashidaHalf TimeHT

Soroksar - Andrashida

Soroksar are playing Andrashida at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Andrashida is winning 1-2.

Taksony0 - 0Vidi46'

Taksony - Vidi

Taksony are playing Vidi at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Tiszakecske0 - 1HonvedHalf TimeHT

Tiszakecske - Honved

Tiszakecske are playing Honved at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Honved is winning 0-1.

Puskas0 - 0Paks1'

Puskas - Paks

Puskas are playing Paks at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MezokovesdHaladas16:00

Mezokovesd - Haladas

Mezokovesd are playing Haladas at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

FerencvarosVarda17:00

Ferencvaros - Varda

Ferencvaros are playing Varda at the National cup of Hungary on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

KeflavikFH Hafnarfjordur19:00

Keflavik - FH Hafnarfjordur

Keflavik are playing FH Hafnarfjordur at the League cup of Iceland on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Cuneo0 - 0Lucchese26'

Cuneo - Lucchese

Cuneo are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

OlbiaRobur SienaPostponedPst

Olbia - Robur Siena

Olbia are playing Robur Siena at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20.

Virtus Entella0 - 1Pistoiese30'

Virtus Entella - Pistoiese

Virtus Entella are playing Pistoiese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on February 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Pistoiese is winning 0-1.

Siracusa0 - 0Viterbese29'

Siracusa - Viterbese

Siracusa are playing Viterbese at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on February 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mordovia0 - 0Khimki1-4 On PenaltiesPen 1-4

Mordovia - Khimki

Mordovia played Khimki at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Khimki won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Tyumen2 - 0Spartak-2Full TimeFT

Tyumen - Spartak-2

Tyumen played Spartak-2 at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 10:45 UTC. Tyumen won 2-0.

Shinnik0 - 1Tambov26'

Shinnik - Tambov

Shinnik are playing Tambov at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Tambov is winning 0-1.

RotorAvangard16:15

Rotor - Avangard

Rotor are playing Avangard at the FNL cup of Russia on February 20. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

ChertanovoLevadia T08:00

Chertanovo - Levadia T

Chertanovo are playing Levadia T at the FNL cup of Russia on February 21. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.

Cultural Leonesa-2Numancia-214:30

Cultural Leonesa-2 - Numancia-2

Cultural Leonesa-2 are playing Numancia-2 at the Tercera Division, Group 8 of Spain on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

WinterthurRapperswil18:30

Winterthur - Rapperswil

Winterthur are playing Rapperswil at the Challenge League of Switzerland on February 20. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Dynamo K U-193 - 0Juventus U-19Full TimeFT

Dynamo K U-19 - Juventus U-19

Dynamo K U-19 played Juventus U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Dynamo K U-19 won 3-0.

Midtjylland U-191 - 1Roma U-19Half TimeHT

Midtjylland U-19 - Roma U-19

Midtjylland U-19 are playing Roma U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Montpellier U-19Benfica U-1915:00

Montpellier U-19 - Benfica U-19

Montpellier U-19 are playing Benfica U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Olomouc U-19Lyon U-1915:00

Olomouc U-19 - Lyon U-19

Olomouc U-19 are playing Lyon U-19 at the Play-offs of Uefa Youth League on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Al Hala MuharraqAl Najma Manama15:30

Al Hala Muharraq - Al Najma Manama

Al Hala Muharraq are playing Al Najma Manama at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Shabbab ManamaMalkiya15:30

Al Shabbab Manama - Malkiya

Al Shabbab Manama are playing Malkiya at the Premier League of Bahrain on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NorthEast UnitedPune City14:00

NorthEast United - Pune City

NorthEast United are playing Pune City at the ISL of India on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

EsteghlalPars Jonoubi Jam15:00

Esteghlal - Pars Jonoubi Jam

Esteghlal are playing Pars Jonoubi Jam at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on February 20. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Salam ZghartaAl Nejmeh14:00

Salam Zgharta - Al Nejmeh

Salam Zgharta are playing Al Nejmeh at the Premier League of Lebanon on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Rustaq0 - 0Al-Oruba29'

Rustaq - Al-Oruba

Rustaq are playing Al-Oruba at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match kicked off 13:20 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Saham0 - 1Sohar29'

Saham - Sohar

Saham are playing Sohar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the first half and Sohar is winning 0-1.

SurAl Nasr Salalah14:30

Sur - Al Nasr Salalah

Sur are playing Al Nasr Salalah at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mirbat SCDhufar15:45

Mirbat SC - Dhufar

Mirbat SC are playing Dhufar at the Premier League of Oman on February 20. The match will kick off 15:45 UTC.

Al FatehAl Ahli Jeddah15:20

Al Fateh - Al Ahli Jeddah

Al Fateh are playing Al Ahli Jeddah at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:20 UTC.

Al Shoalah0 - 3Dhamk57'

Al Shoalah - Dhamk

Al Shoalah are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. It's the second half and Dhamk is winning 0-3.

Jeddah1 - 2Al Qaisoma52'

Jeddah - Al Qaisoma

Jeddah are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:50 UTC. It's the second half and Al Qaisoma is winning 1-2.

Al Jabalain0 - 0Al-Khaleej47'

Al Jabalain - Al-Khaleej

Al Jabalain are playing Al-Khaleej at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 12:55 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Abha1 - 0Al AdalhHalf TimeHT

Abha - Al Adalh

Abha are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's half time and Abha is winning 1-0.

Al NajoomAl-Ansar15:15

Al Najoom - Al-Ansar

Al Najoom are playing Al-Ansar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on February 20. The match will kick off 15:15 UTC.

Smouha1 - 2Al MokawloonHalf TimeHT

Smouha - Al Mokawloon

Smouha are playing Al Mokawloon at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's half time and Al Mokawloon is winning 1-2.

Talaea El GeishZamalek15:30

Talaea El Geish - Zamalek

Talaea El Geish are playing Zamalek at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Al Ahly CairoDakhlia18:00

Al Ahly Cairo - Dakhlia

Al Ahly Cairo are playing Dakhlia at the Premier League of Egypt on February 20. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MCO OujdaRSB Berkane14:00

MCO Oujda - RSB Berkane

MCO Oujda are playing RSB Berkane at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

YoussoufiaWAC Casablanca14:00

Youssoufia - WAC Casablanca

Youssoufia are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OCS SafiRCA Casablanca16:00

OCS Safi - RCA Casablanca

OCS Safi are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on February 20. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CafetalerosGuadalajara01:00

Cafetaleros - Guadalajara

Cafetaleros are playing Guadalajara at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

JuarezPuebla01:00

Juarez - Puebla

Juarez are playing Puebla at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

DoradosQueretaro03:00

Dorados - Queretaro

Dorados are playing Queretaro at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

PumasUniversidad G03:00

Pumas - Universidad G

Pumas are playing Universidad G at the Copa Mexico, Clausura, Group Stage of Mexico on February 21. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

GuabiraAlways Ready19:00

Guabira - Always Ready

Guabira are playing Always Ready at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Real PotosiNacional Potosi22:30

Real Potosi - Nacional Potosi

Real Potosi are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 20. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

AuroraBolivar00:45

Aurora - Bolivar

Aurora are playing Bolivar at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Royal PariBlooming00:45

Royal Pari - Blooming

Royal Pari are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on February 21. The match will kick off 00:45 UTC.

Luverdense ECFigueirense22:15

Luverdense EC - Figueirense

Luverdense EC are playing Figueirense at the National Cup of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansAvenida SC00:30

Corinthians - Avenida SC

Corinthians are playing Avenida SC at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzNautico00:30

Santa Cruz - Nautico

Santa Cruz are playing Nautico at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

SerraVasco00:30

Serra - Vasco

Serra are playing Vasco at the National Cup of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

JuazeirenseFluminense de Feira23:30

Juazeirense - Fluminense de Feira

Juazeirense are playing Fluminense de Feira at the Baiano 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

SalgueiroSanta Cruz00:30

Salgueiro - Santa Cruz

Salgueiro are playing Santa Cruz at the Pernambucano 1 of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoJoinville23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Joinville

Atletico Tubarao are playing Joinville at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

BrusqueMetropolitano23:00

Brusque - Metropolitano

Brusque are playing Metropolitano at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CearaGuarany de Sobral23:00

Ceara - Guarany de Sobral

Ceara are playing Guarany de Sobral at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

FlorestaHorizonte00:30

Floresta - Horizonte

Floresta are playing Horizonte at the Cearense 1, Second Round of Brasil on February 21. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Dimensao SaudeJacyoba17:00

Dimensao Saude - Jacyoba

Dimensao Saude are playing Jacyoba at the Alagoano of Brasil on February 20. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

CaraboboAtletico Venezuela20:00

Carabobo - Atletico Venezuela

Carabobo are playing Atletico Venezuela at the Apertura of Venezuela on February 20. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-192 - 2Hungary U-19Full TimeFT

Cyprus U-19 - Hungary U-19

Cyprus U-19 played Hungary U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on February 20. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.