Europa League Third qualifying round Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Third qualifying round
Latest Results
September 24th
Willem II0 - 4RangersFull TimeFT

Willem II - Rangers

Willem II played Rangers at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Rangers won 0-4.

Sporting1 - 0AberdeenFull TimeFT

Sporting - Aberdeen

Sporting played Aberdeen at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Sporting won 1-0.

Rijeka2 - 0Kolos KovalivkaAfter Extra TimeAET

Rijeka - Kolos Kovalivka

Rijeka played Kolos Kovalivka at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rijeka won 2-0 in the extra time.

Basel3 - 2AnorthosisFull TimeFT

Basel - Anorthosis

Basel played Anorthosis at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Basel won 3-2.

Legia2 - 0Drita FCFull TimeFT

Legia - Drita FC

Legia played Drita FC at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Legia won 2-0.

St. Gallen0 - 1AEKFull TimeFT

St. Gallen - AEK

St. Gallen played AEK at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AEK won 0-1.

LASK Linz7 - 0DACFull TimeFT

LASK Linz - DAC

LASK Linz played DAC at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. LASK Linz won 7-0.

AC Milan3 - 2Bodo-GlimtFull TimeFT

AC Milan - Bodo-Glimt

AC Milan played Bodo-Glimt at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AC Milan won 3-2.

Wolfsburg2 - 0DesnaFull TimeFT

Wolfsburg - Desna

Wolfsburg played Desna at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. Wolfsburg won 2-0.

Standard2 - 1VojvodinaAfter Extra TimeAET

Standard - Vojvodina

Standard played Vojvodina at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Standard won 2-1 in the extra time.

Galatasaray2 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Galatasaray - Hajduk Split

Galatasaray played Hajduk Split at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Galatasaray won 2-0.

FC Kobenhavn3 - 0Piast GliwiceFull TimeFT

FC Kobenhavn - Piast Gliwice

FC Kobenhavn played Piast Gliwice at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. FC Kobenhavn won 3-0.

APOEL2 - 2Zrinjski4-2 On PenaltiesPen 4-2

APOEL - Zrinjski

APOEL played Zrinjski at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. APOEL won on penalties as the score was 2-2.

Sherif1 - 1DundalkFull TimeFT

Sherif - Dundalk

Sherif played Dundalk at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sarajevo2 - 1BuducnostFull TimeFT

Sarajevo - Buducnost

Sarajevo played Buducnost at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Sarajevo won 2-1.

KI Klaksvik6 - 1Dinamo Tb.Full TimeFT

KI Klaksvik - Dinamo Tb.

KI Klaksvik played Dinamo Tb. at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. KI Klaksvik won 6-1.

Shkendija1 - 3Tottenham HotspurFull TimeFT

Shkendija - Tottenham Hotspur

Shkendija played Tottenham Hotspur at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Tottenham Hotspur won 1-3.

Granada CF2 - 0Lokomotiv TbilisiFull TimeFT

Granada CF - Lokomotiv Tbilisi

Granada CF played Lokomotiv Tbilisi at the Third qualifying round of Europa League on September 24. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Granada CF won 2-0.

Steaua0 - 2LiberecFull TimeFT

Steaua - Liberec

Steaua played Liberec at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Liberec won 0-2.

Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 0MotherwellFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Motherwell

Hapoel Beer Sheva played Motherwell at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 3-0.

Malmo FF5 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Malmo FF - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Malmo FF played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Malmo FF won 5-0.

Rosenborg1 - 0AlanyasporFull TimeFT

Rosenborg - Alanyaspor

Rosenborg played Alanyaspor at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 1-0.

Besiktas1 - 1Rio Ave2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Besiktas - Rio Ave

Besiktas played Rio Ave at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rio Ave won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

CSKA Sofia3 - 1B36 TorshavnFull TimeFT

CSKA Sofia - B36 Torshavn

CSKA Sofia played B36 Torshavn at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. CSKA Sofia won 3-1.

Riga0 - 1CelticFull TimeFT

Riga - Celtic

Riga played Celtic at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Celtic won 0-1.

Djurgarden0 - 1ClujFull TimeFT

Djurgarden - Cluj

Djurgarden played Cluj at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Cluj won 0-1.

Mura1 - 5PSVFull TimeFT

Mura - PSV

Mura played PSV at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PSV won 1-5.

Charleroi2 - 1PartizanAfter Extra TimeAET

Charleroi - Partizan

Charleroi played Partizan at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Charleroi won 2-1 in the extra time.

Floriana FC0 - 0Flora2-4 On PenaltiesPen 2-4

Floriana FC - Flora

Floriana FC played Flora at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Flora won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Rostov1 - 2Maccabi HaifaFull TimeFT

Rostov - Maccabi Haifa

Rostov played Maccabi Haifa at the of on September 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Maccabi Haifa won 1-2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Third qualifying round of Europa League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Europa League's Third qualifying round in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Europa League Third qualifying round's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Third qualifying round's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Europa League's Third qualifying round matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Europa League Third qualifying round's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Third qualifying round of Europa League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Europa League Third qualifying round's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Third qualifying round of Europa League.

Matchday Live
West Ham UnitedManchester City11:30

West Ham United - Manchester City

West Ham United are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on October 24. The match will kick off 11:30 UTC.

FulhamCrystal Palace14:00

Fulham - Crystal Palace

Fulham are playing Crystal Palace at the Premier League of England on October 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedChelsea16:30

Manchester United - Chelsea

Manchester United are playing Chelsea at the Premier League of England on October 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

LiverpoolSheffield United19:00

Liverpool - Sheffield United

Liverpool are playing Sheffield United at the Premier League of England on October 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

BarcelonaReal Madrid14:00

Barcelona - Real Madrid

Barcelona are playing Real Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on October 24. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

OsasunaAthletic Bilbao16:30

Osasuna - Athletic Bilbao

Osasuna are playing Athletic Bilbao at the La Liga of Spain on October 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

SevillaEibar16:30

Sevilla - Eibar

Sevilla are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on October 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Atletico MadridReal Betis19:00

Atletico Madrid - Real Betis

Atletico Madrid are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on October 24. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Bayern MunichEintracht Frankfurt13:30

Bayern Munich - Eintracht Frankfurt

Bayern Munich are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

MainzBorussia Monchengladbach13:30

Mainz - Borussia Monchengladbach

Mainz are playing Borussia Monchengladbach at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

RB LeipzigHertha Berlin13:30

RB Leipzig - Hertha Berlin

RB Leipzig are playing Hertha Berlin at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Union BerlinSC Freiburg13:30

Union Berlin - SC Freiburg

Union Berlin are playing SC Freiburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Borussia DortmundSchalke16:30

Borussia Dortmund - Schalke

Borussia Dortmund are playing Schalke at the Bundesliga of Germany on October 24. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.