Europa League Third qualifying round Live Scores & Results, Live Stream & Video Highlights

Third qualifying round
Latest Results
August 15th
Espanyol3 - 0LuzernFull TimeFT

Espanyol - Luzern

Espanyol played Luzern at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 19:00 UTC. Espanyol won 3-0.

Wolves4 - 0PyunikFull TimeFT

Wolves - Pyunik

Wolves played Pyunik at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Wolves won 4-0.

Braga3 - 1BrondbyFull TimeFT

Braga - Brondby

Braga played Brondby at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Braga won 3-1.

Rangers3 - 1MidtjyllandFull TimeFT

Rangers - Midtjylland

Rangers played Midtjylland at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rangers won 3-1.

Aberdeen0 - 2RijekaFull TimeFT

Aberdeen - Rijeka

Aberdeen played Rijeka at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:45 UTC. Rijeka won 0-2.

Gent3 - 0AEK LarnacaFull TimeFT

Gent - AEK Larnaca

Gent played AEK Larnaca at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Gent won 3-0.

PSV0 - 0HaugesundFull TimeFT

PSV - Haugesund

PSV played Haugesund at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Aris3 - 1MoldeAfter Extra TimeAET

Aris - Molde

Aris played Molde at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Aris won 3-1 in the extra time.

AZ4 - 0MariupolFull TimeFT

AZ - Mariupol

AZ played Mariupol at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. AZ won 4-0.

Strasbourg1 - 0Lokomotiv PlovdivFull TimeFT

Strasbourg - Lokomotiv Plovdiv

Strasbourg played Lokomotiv Plovdiv at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Strasbourg won 1-0.

Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 0VaduzFull TimeFT

Eintracht Frankfurt - Vaduz

Eintracht Frankfurt played Vaduz at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. Eintracht Frankfurt won 1-0.

Valletta FC0 - 4AstanaFull TimeFT

Valletta FC - Astana

Valletta FC played Astana at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Astana won 0-4.

AEK1 - 1Universitatea CraiovaFull TimeFT

AEK - Universitatea Craiova

AEK played Universitatea Craiova at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Plzen2 - 1AntwerpAfter Extra TimeAET

Plzen - Antwerp

Plzen played Antwerp at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. Plzen won 2-1 in the extra time.

Trabzonspor2 - 1Sparta PrahaFull TimeFT

Trabzonspor - Sparta Praha

Trabzonspor played Sparta Praha at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Trabzonspor won 2-1.

TNS0 - 4LudogoretsFull TimeFT

TNS - Ludogorets

TNS played Ludogorets at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Ludogorets won 0-4.

Hapoel Beer Sheva3 - 1IFK NorrkopingFull TimeFT

Hapoel Beer Sheva - IFK Norrkoping

Hapoel Beer Sheva played IFK Norrkoping at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. Hapoel Beer Sheva won 3-1.

AIK1 - 1SherifFull TimeFT

AIK - Sherif

AIK played Sherif at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Bnei Yehuda2 - 1Neftci BakuFull TimeFT

Bnei Yehuda - Neftci Baku

Bnei Yehuda played Neftci Baku at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Bnei Yehuda won 2-1.

Zrinjski1 - 0Malmo FFFull TimeFT

Zrinjski - Malmo FF

Zrinjski played Malmo FF at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zrinjski won 1-0.

Suduva2 - 1Maccabi Tel AvivFull TimeFT

Suduva - Maccabi Tel Aviv

Suduva played Maccabi Tel Aviv at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Suduva won 2-1.

Zorya1 - 0CSKA SofiaFull TimeFT

Zorya - CSKA Sofia

Zorya played CSKA Sofia at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Zorya won 1-0.

BATE0 - 0SarajevoFull TimeFT

BATE - Sarajevo

BATE played Sarajevo at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Apollon Limassol3 - 1Austria VFull TimeFT

Apollon Limassol - Austria V

Apollon Limassol played Austria V at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 3-1.

Boleslav0 - 1SteauaFull TimeFT

Boleslav - Steaua

Boleslav played Steaua at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Steaua won 0-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk1 - 1TorinoFull TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk - Torino

Shakhtyor Soligorsk played Torino at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Yeni Malatyaspor1 - 0PartizanFull TimeFT

Yeni Malatyaspor - Partizan

Yeni Malatyaspor played Partizan at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Yeni Malatyaspor won 1-0.

Spartak2 - 1ThunFull TimeFT

Spartak - Thun

Spartak played Thun at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. Spartak won 2-1.

Dinamo Tb.1 - 1FeyenoordFull TimeFT

Dinamo Tb. - Feyenoord

Dinamo Tb. played Feyenoord at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

HJK Helsinki2 - 2RigaFull TimeFT

HJK Helsinki - Riga

HJK Helsinki played Riga at the of on August 15. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Third qualifying round of Europa League for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Europa League's Third qualifying round in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Europa League Third qualifying round's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Third qualifying round's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Europa League's Third qualifying round matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Europa League Third qualifying round's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Third qualifying round of Europa League. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Europa League Third qualifying round's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Third qualifying round of Europa League.

Matchday Live
BournemouthManchester City13:00

Bournemouth - Manchester City

Bournemouth are playing Manchester City at the Premier League of England on August 25. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United15:30

Tottenham Hotspur - Newcastle United

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Newcastle United at the Premier League of England on August 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

WolvesBurnley15:30

Wolves - Burnley

Wolves are playing Burnley at the Premier League of England on August 25. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

AlavesEspanyol15:00

Alaves - Espanyol

Alaves are playing Espanyol at the La Liga of Spain on August 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MallorcaReal Sociedad15:00

Mallorca - Real Sociedad

Mallorca are playing Real Sociedad at the La Liga of Spain on August 25. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

LeganesAtletico Madrid17:00

Leganes - Atletico Madrid

Leganes are playing Atletico Madrid at the La Liga of Spain on August 25. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

BarcelonaReal Betis19:00

Barcelona - Real Betis

Barcelona are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on August 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

RB LeipzigEintracht Frankfurt13:30

RB Leipzig - Eintracht Frankfurt

RB Leipzig are playing Eintracht Frankfurt at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 25. The match will kick off 13:30 UTC.

Hertha BerlinWolfsburg16:00

Hertha Berlin - Wolfsburg

Hertha Berlin are playing Wolfsburg at the Bundesliga of Germany on August 25. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.