Armenia Premier League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Saturday
ShirakAlashkert10:00

Shirak - Alashkert

Shirak are playing Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on March 30. The match will kick off 10:00 UTC.

Sunday
BanantsPyunik11:00

Banants - Pyunik

Banants are playing Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on March 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

LoriArarat11:00

Lori - Ararat

Lori are playing Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on March 31. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

April 1st
ArtsakhGandzasar-Kapan11:00

Artsakh - Gandzasar-Kapan

Artsakh are playing Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on April 1. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Banants3 - 1AraratFull TimeFT

Banants - Ararat

Banants played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on March 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Banants won 3-1.

Alashkert0 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Ararat-Armenia

Alashkert played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on March 17. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-1.

March 16th
Pyunik1 - 0ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Artsakh

Pyunik played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on March 16. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pyunik won 1-0.

March 15th
Gandzasar-Kapan0 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Shirak

Gandzasar-Kapan played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on March 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 11th
Banants0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Banants - Lori

Banants played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on March 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 10th
Shirak0 - 2PyunikFull TimeFT

Shirak - Pyunik

Shirak played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on March 10. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Pyunik won 0-2.

Artsakh0 - 0AraratFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Ararat

Artsakh played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on March 10. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 9th
Ararat-Armenia2 - 0Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat-Armenia played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on March 9. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 2-0.

March 6th
Lori2 - 0ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Lori - Artsakh

Lori played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on March 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Lori won 2-0.

Ararat0 - 2ShirakFull TimeFT

Ararat - Shirak

Ararat played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on March 6. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shirak won 0-2.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 4AlashkertFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Alashkert

Gandzasar-Kapan played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on March 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-4.

Pyunik0 - 3Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Ararat-Armenia

Pyunik played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on March 6. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-3.

March 3rd
Artsakh1 - 1BanantsFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Banants

Artsakh played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Shirak0 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Shirak - Lori

Shirak played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on March 3. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

March 2nd
Ararat-Armenia4 - 1AraratFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Ararat

Ararat-Armenia played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on March 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 4-1.

Alashkert1 - 2PyunikFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Pyunik

Alashkert played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on March 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pyunik won 1-2.

December 2nd
Ararat1 - 0AlashkertFull TimeFT

Ararat - Alashkert

Ararat played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat won 1-0.

Pyunik1 - 3Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Gandzasar-Kapan

Pyunik played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on December 2. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 1-3.

December 1st
Banants4 - 0ShirakFull TimeFT

Banants - Shirak

Banants played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Banants won 4-0.

Lori0 - 1Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Lori - Ararat-Armenia

Lori played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on December 1. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-1.

November 28th
Ararat0 - 2Gandzasar-KapanFull TimeFT

Ararat - Gandzasar-Kapan

Ararat played Gandzasar-Kapan at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 0-2.

Lori1 - 1AlashkertFull TimeFT

Lori - Alashkert

Lori played Alashkert at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Banants0 - 3Ararat-ArmeniaFull TimeFT

Banants - Ararat-Armenia

Banants played Ararat-Armenia at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 0-3.

Artsakh0 - 1ShirakFull TimeFT

Artsakh - Shirak

Artsakh played Shirak at the Premier League of Armenia on November 28. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shirak won 0-1.

November 25th
Pyunik0 - 1AraratFull TimeFT

Pyunik - Ararat

Pyunik played Ararat at the Premier League of Armenia on November 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat won 0-1.

Gandzasar-Kapan2 - 0LoriFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Lori

Gandzasar-Kapan played Lori at the Premier League of Armenia on November 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 2-0.

November 24th
Ararat-Armenia3 - 1ArtsakhFull TimeFT

Ararat-Armenia - Artsakh

Ararat-Armenia played Artsakh at the Premier League of Armenia on November 24. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Ararat-Armenia won 3-1.

Alashkert1 - 0BanantsFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Banants

Alashkert played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on November 24. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Alashkert won 1-0.

November 11th
Gandzasar-Kapan3 - 0BanantsFull TimeFT

Gandzasar-Kapan - Banants

Gandzasar-Kapan played Banants at the Premier League of Armenia on November 11. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Gandzasar-Kapan won 3-0.

Lori0 - 1PyunikFull TimeFT

Lori - Pyunik

Lori played Pyunik at the Premier League of Armenia on November 11. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Pyunik won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League of Armenia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Armenia's Premier League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Armenia Premier League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Armenia's Premier League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Armenia Premier League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League of Armenia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Armenia Premier League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League of Armenia.

You can check Armenia Premier League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Armenia Premier League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Ararat-Armenia are the leaders in the table with 38 points after 21 matches: they have won 11 of their 21 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 30 goals - 1.43 per match, conceding 15 - 0.71 per match. Alashkert are 2nd with 36 points in 20 matches: they have won 11 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 25 goals - 1.25 per match, conceding 15 - 0.75 per match. Pyunik are 3rd with 36 points in 21 matches: they have won 11 of their 21 matches in Premier League, drawing 3 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.24 per match, conceding 23 - 1.10 per match. Banants are 4th with 34 points in 20 matches: they have won 10 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 28 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 22 - 1.10 per match. Lori are 5th with 30 points in 20 matches: they have won 8 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.35 per match, conceding 21 - 1.05 per match. Shirak are 6th with 27 points in 21 matches: they have won 6 of their 21 matches in Premier League, drawing 9 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 16 goals - 0.76 per match, conceding 18 - 0.86 per match. Gandzasar-Kapan are 7th with 23 points in 20 matches: they have won 6 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 22 - 1.10 per match. Artsakh are 8th with 14 points in 20 matches: they have won 2 of their 20 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 10 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.70 per match, conceding 31 - 1.55 per match. Ararat are 9th with 14 points in 21 matches: they have won 3 of their 21 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 13 defeats this season scoring 13 goals - 0.62 per match, conceding 33 - 1.57 per match.

Matchday Live
KosovoBulgaria19:45

Kosovo - Bulgaria

Kosovo are playing Bulgaria at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MontenegroEngland19:45

Montenegro - England

Montenegro are playing England at the QR, Group A of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

LuxembourgUkraine19:45

Luxembourg - Ukraine

Luxembourg are playing Ukraine at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PortugalSerbia19:45

Portugal - Serbia

Portugal are playing Serbia at the QR, Group B of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Turkey3 - 0Moldova58'

Turkey - Moldova

Turkey are playing Moldova at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Turkey is winning 3-0.

AndorraAlbania19:45

Andorra - Albania

Andorra are playing Albania at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FranceIceland19:45

France - Iceland

France are playing Iceland at the QR, Group H of European Championship on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Czech Republic U-200 - 2Netherlands U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-20 - Netherlands U-20

Czech Republic U-20 played Netherlands U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Netherlands U-20 won 0-2.

Switzerland U-201 - 0Italy U-2013'

Switzerland U-20 - Italy U-20

Switzerland U-20 are playing Italy U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Switzerland U-20 is winning 1-0.

Zwickau0 - 0Energie13'

Zwickau - Energie

Zwickau are playing Energie at the 3. Liga of Germany on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

MallorcaZaragoza20:00

Mallorca - Zaragoza

Mallorca are playing Zaragoza at the Segunda Division of Spain on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Kosovo U-170 - 2Ukraine U-17Full TimeFT

Kosovo U-17 - Ukraine U-17

Kosovo U-17 played Ukraine U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ukraine U-17 won 0-2.

Spain U-172 - 0Greece U-17Full TimeFT

Spain U-17 - Greece U-17

Spain U-17 played Greece U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spain U-17 won 2-0.

U. ConcepcionAntofagasta23:00

U. Concepcion - Antofagasta

U. Concepcion are playing Antofagasta at the Primera Division of Chile on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PatriotasDeportivo La Equidad22:30

Patriotas - Deportivo La Equidad

Patriotas are playing Deportivo La Equidad at the Apertura of Colombia on March 25. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

Rionegro AguilasAtletico Bucaramanga00:30

Rionegro Aguilas - Atletico Bucaramanga

Rionegro Aguilas are playing Atletico Bucaramanga at the Apertura of Colombia on March 26. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Deportivo CapiataDeportivo Santani23:15

Deportivo Capiata - Deportivo Santani

Deportivo Capiata are playing Deportivo Santani at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 25. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

UTC CajamarcaSport Huancayo20:30

UTC Cajamarca - Sport Huancayo

UTC Cajamarca are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on March 25. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Lokomotiv2 - 2UfaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiv - Ufa

Lokomotiv played Ufa at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

IFK Norrkoping0 - 3RosenborgFull TimeFT

IFK Norrkoping - Rosenborg

IFK Norrkoping played Rosenborg at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rosenborg won 0-3.

Kvik HaldenLjungskile18:30

Kvik Halden - Ljungskile

Kvik Halden are playing Ljungskile at the Club Friendlies of International on March 25. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

China PR0 - 1UzbekistanFull TimeFT

China PR - Uzbekistan

China PR played Uzbekistan at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 07:30 UTC. Uzbekistan won 0-1.

Myanmar0 - 2IndonesiaFull TimeFT

Myanmar - Indonesia

Myanmar played Indonesia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Indonesia won 0-2.

Thailand0 - 4UruguayFull TimeFT

Thailand - Uruguay

Thailand played Uruguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 11:35 UTC. Uruguay won 0-4.

Azerbaijan0 - 0LithuaniaFull TimeFT

Azerbaijan - Lithuania

Azerbaijan played Lithuania at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Saudi Arabia3 - 2Equatorial GuineaFull TimeFT

Saudi Arabia - Equatorial Guinea

Saudi Arabia played Equatorial Guinea at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Saudi Arabia won 3-2.

CataloniaVenezuela20:00

Catalonia - Venezuela

Catalonia are playing Venezuela at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Bristol City U-233 - 2Burnley U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Burnley U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Burnley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-2.

Charlton U-232 - 1Hull City U-23Full TimeFT

Charlton U-23 - Hull City U-23

Charlton U-23 played Hull City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Charlton U-23 won 2-1.

Crystal Palace U-233 - 0Sheffield Utd U-23Full TimeFT

Crystal Palace U-23 - Sheffield Utd U-23

Crystal Palace U-23 played Sheffield Utd U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Crystal Palace U-23 won 3-0.

Cardiff City U-231 - 3Crewe U-23Full TimeFT

Cardiff City U-23 - Crewe U-23

Cardiff City U-23 played Crewe U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Crewe U-23 won 1-3.

Colchester U-23Leeds U-2319:00

Colchester U-23 - Leeds U-23

Colchester U-23 are playing Leeds U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

LubeckHavelse19:15

Lubeck - Havelse

Lubeck are playing Havelse at the Regionalliga Nord of Germany on March 25. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

Hapoel Acre1 - 1Sektzia Nes Tziona57'

Hapoel Acre - Sektzia Nes Tziona

Hapoel Acre are playing Sektzia Nes Tziona at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hapoel Kfar Saba2 - 1Maccabi Ahi Nazareth56'

Hapoel Kfar Saba - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth

Hapoel Kfar Saba are playing Maccabi Ahi Nazareth at the Liga Leumit of Israel on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Hapoel Kfar Saba is winning 2-1.

Juve StabiaRieti19:45

Juve Stabia - Rieti

Juve Stabia are playing Rieti at the Serie C, Group C of Italy on March 25. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

AZ-2PSV-219:00

AZ-2 - PSV-2

AZ-2 are playing PSV-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Ajax-2Utrecht-219:00

Ajax-2 - Utrecht-2

Ajax-2 are playing Utrecht-2 at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Almere City FCFC Oss19:00

Almere City FC - FC Oss

Almere City FC are playing FC Oss at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on March 25. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NEC-20 - 0Twente-244'

NEC-2 - Twente-2

NEC-2 are playing Twente-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Achilles-22 - 2Helmond Sport-241'

Achilles-2 - Helmond Sport-2

Achilles-2 are playing Helmond Sport-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 2 - 2.

Dordrecht-21 - 2NAC-242'

Dordrecht-2 - NAC-2

Dordrecht-2 are playing NAC-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and NAC-2 is winning 1-2.

Eindhoven-20 - 2Go Ahead Eagles-244'

Eindhoven-2 - Go Ahead Eagles-2

Eindhoven-2 are playing Go Ahead Eagles-2 at the Reserve League, Lower Round of Netherlands on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Go Ahead Eagles-2 is winning 0-2.

Hibernian U-205 - 0Ross County U-20Full TimeFT

Hibernian U-20 - Ross County U-20

Hibernian U-20 played Ross County U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Hibernian U-20 won 5-0.

Falkirk U-20Rangers U-20PostponedPst

Falkirk U-20 - Rangers U-20

Falkirk U-20 are playing Rangers U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Hamilton U-20Hearts U-20PostponedPst

Hamilton U-20 - Hearts U-20

Hamilton U-20 are playing Hearts U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25.

Kilmarnock U-201 - 0Greenock Morton U-20Full TimeFT

Kilmarnock U-20 - Greenock Morton U-20

Kilmarnock U-20 played Greenock Morton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Kilmarnock U-20 won 1-0.

Partick Th. U-204 - 0Queen of the South U-20Full TimeFT

Partick Th. U-20 - Queen of the South U-20

Partick Th. U-20 played Queen of the South U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Partick Th. U-20 won 4-0.

St. Johnstone U-200 - 3Hamilton U-20Full TimeFT

St. Johnstone U-20 - Hamilton U-20

St. Johnstone U-20 played Hamilton U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hamilton U-20 won 0-3.

St. Mirren U-201 - 4Motherwell U-20Full TimeFT

St. Mirren U-20 - Motherwell U-20

St. Mirren U-20 played Motherwell U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Motherwell U-20 won 1-4.

Talleres CordobaDeportivo Laferrere21:10

Talleres Cordoba - Deportivo Laferrere

Talleres Cordoba are playing Deportivo Laferrere at the National cup of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 21:10 UTC.

QuilmesBrown de Adrogue00:05

Quilmes - Brown de Adrogue

Quilmes are playing Brown de Adrogue at the Primera B Nacional of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraBarracas Central19:05

Deportivo Riestra - Barracas Central

Deportivo Riestra are playing Barracas Central at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 25. The match will kick off 19:05 UTC.

MirassolGuarani20:00

Mirassol - Guarani

Mirassol are playing Guarani at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

America MGCaldense23:00

America MG - Caldense

America MG are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Atletico TubaraoBrusque23:00

Atletico Tubarao - Brusque

Atletico Tubarao are playing Brusque at the Catarinense 1 of Brasil on March 25. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Scotland U-211 - 2Sweden U-21Full TimeFT

Scotland U-21 - Sweden U-21

Scotland U-21 played Sweden U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC. Sweden U-21 won 1-2.

Finland U-210 - 1Bulgaria U-21Full TimeFT

Finland U-21 - Bulgaria U-21

Finland U-21 played Bulgaria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Bulgaria U-21 won 0-1.

Czech Republic U-214 - 0Mexico U-20Full TimeFT

Czech Republic U-21 - Mexico U-20

Czech Republic U-21 played Mexico U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Czech Republic U-21 won 4-0.

Ukraine U-212 - 0Kazakhstan U-21Full TimeFT

Ukraine U-21 - Kazakhstan U-21

Ukraine U-21 played Kazakhstan U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Ukraine U-21 won 2-0.

Russia U-215 - 1Norway U-21Full TimeFT

Russia U-21 - Norway U-21

Russia U-21 played Norway U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Russia U-21 won 5-1.

Qatar U-210 - 3Iceland U-21Full TimeFT

Qatar U-21 - Iceland U-21

Qatar U-21 played Iceland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Iceland U-21 won 0-3.

Romania U-211 - 0Denmark U-20Half TimeHT

Romania U-21 - Denmark U-20

Romania U-21 are playing Denmark U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and Romania U-21 is winning 1-0.

Italy U-212 - 0Croatia U-2143'

Italy U-21 - Croatia U-21

Italy U-21 are playing Croatia U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the first half and Italy U-21 is winning 2-0.

Spain U-210 - 0Austria U-2128'

Spain U-21 - Austria U-21

Spain U-21 are playing Austria U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:45 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Mexico U-220 - 0Northern Ireland U-2112'

Mexico U-22 - Northern Ireland U-21

Mexico U-22 are playing Northern Ireland U-21 at the FRIENDLIES U-21 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

USA U-202 - 1Japan U-20Full TimeFT

USA U-20 - Japan U-20

USA U-20 played Japan U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. USA U-20 won 2-1.

Argentina U-205 - 0Saudi Arabia U-20Full TimeFT

Argentina U-20 - Saudi Arabia U-20

Argentina U-20 played Saudi Arabia U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Argentina U-20 won 5-0.

France U-202 - 1Korea Republic U-2058'

France U-20 - Korea Republic U-20

France U-20 are playing Korea Republic U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and France U-20 is winning 2-1.

Uruguay U-200 - 2Ukraine U-2056'

Uruguay U-20 - Ukraine U-20

Uruguay U-20 are playing Ukraine U-20 at the FRIENDLIES U-20 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Ukraine U-20 is winning 0-2.

China PR U-192 - 0Myanmar U-19Full TimeFT

China PR U-19 - Myanmar U-19

China PR U-19 played Myanmar U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. China PR U-19 won 2-0.

Vietnam U-190 - 0Thailand U-19Full TimeFT

Vietnam U-19 - Thailand U-19

Vietnam U-19 played Thailand U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Belarus U-192 - 0Lithuania U-19Full TimeFT

Belarus U-19 - Lithuania U-19

Belarus U-19 played Lithuania U-19 at the FRIENDLIES U-19 of International on March 25. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Belarus U-19 won 2-0.