Croatia 1 HNL Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
Thursday
Slaven KoprivnicaRudes17:00

Slaven Koprivnica - Rudes

Slaven Koprivnica are playing Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 28. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Friday
OsijekNK Gorica15:30

Osijek - NK Gorica

Osijek are playing NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 29. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Lokomotiva ZagrebRijeka18:00

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rijeka

Lokomotiva Zagreb are playing Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Saturday
Dinamo ZagrebInter-Zapresic15:30

Dinamo Zagreb - Inter-Zapresic

Dinamo Zagreb are playing Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

NK Istra 1961Hajduk Split18:00

NK Istra 1961 - Hajduk Split

NK Istra 1961 are playing Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

April 2nd
NK GoricaLokomotiva Zagreb14:30

NK Gorica - Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Gorica are playing Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 2. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

RijekaSlaven Koprivnica17:00

Rijeka - Slaven Koprivnica

Rijeka are playing Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 2. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

April 3rd
Inter-ZapresicOsijek14:30

Inter-Zapresic - Osijek

Inter-Zapresic are playing Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 3. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Hajduk SplitDinamo Zagreb17:00

Hajduk Split - Dinamo Zagreb

Hajduk Split are playing Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 3. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

April 4th
RudesNK Istra 196116:00

Rudes - NK Istra 1961

Rudes are playing NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on April 4. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 17th
Rijeka3 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Osijek

Rijeka played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Rijeka won 3-1.

NK Gorica1 - 2Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb

NK Gorica played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-2.

March 16th
Hajduk Split3 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Rudes

Hajduk Split played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 3-0.

Lokomotiva Zagreb3 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Lokomotiva Zagreb won 3-1.

March 15th
Inter-Zapresic3 - 1NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - NK Istra 1961

Inter-Zapresic played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 3-1.

March 10th
Dinamo Zagreb3 - 1RijekaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka

Dinamo Zagreb played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 3-1.

Osijek1 - 1Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Osijek - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Osijek played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

March 9th
NK Istra 19610 - 3NK GoricaFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - NK Gorica

NK Istra 1961 played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. NK Gorica won 0-3.

Slaven Koprivnica1 - 2Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Hajduk Split

Slaven Koprivnica played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 1-2.

March 8th
Rudes2 - 0Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Rudes - Inter-Zapresic

Rudes played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rudes won 2-0.

March 3rd
Osijek1 - 1Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Osijek - Slaven Koprivnica

Osijek played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 3. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Inter-Zapresic1 - 3Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Hajduk Split

Inter-Zapresic played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 3. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Hajduk Split won 1-3.

March 2nd
Lokomotiva Zagreb1 - 1Dinamo ZagrebFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Zagreb

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Dinamo Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 2. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

NK Gorica3 - 1RudesFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Rudes

NK Gorica played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 2. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. NK Gorica won 3-1.

March 1st
Rijeka2 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Rijeka - NK Istra 1961

Rijeka played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on March 1. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rijeka won 2-0.

February 24th
Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0OsijekFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Osijek

Dinamo Zagreb played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 24. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 3-0.

NK Istra 19610 - 0Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

NK Istra 1961 - Lokomotiva Zagreb

NK Istra 1961 played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 24. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 23rd
Hajduk Split0 - 0NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - NK Gorica

Hajduk Split played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 23. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Slaven Koprivnica0 - 1Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - Inter-Zapresic

Slaven Koprivnica played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 23. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Inter-Zapresic won 0-1.

February 22nd
Rudes2 - 4RijekaFull TimeFT

Rudes - Rijeka

Rudes played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 22. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Rijeka won 2-4.

February 17th
Dinamo Zagreb3 - 0Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - Slaven Koprivnica

Dinamo Zagreb played Slaven Koprivnica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 17. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 3-0.

Osijek1 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Osijek - NK Istra 1961

Osijek played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 17. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Osijek won 1-0.

February 16th
NK Gorica2 - 2Inter-ZapresicFull TimeFT

NK Gorica - Inter-Zapresic

NK Gorica played Inter-Zapresic at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 16. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Rijeka0 - 0Hajduk SplitFull TimeFT

Rijeka - Hajduk Split

Rijeka played Hajduk Split at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 16. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 15th
Lokomotiva Zagreb0 - 0RudesFull TimeFT

Lokomotiva Zagreb - Rudes

Lokomotiva Zagreb played Rudes at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 15. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 10th
Hajduk Split2 - 1Lokomotiva ZagrebFull TimeFT

Hajduk Split - Lokomotiva Zagreb

Hajduk Split played Lokomotiva Zagreb at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 10. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Hajduk Split won 2-1.

Inter-Zapresic0 - 3RijekaFull TimeFT

Inter-Zapresic - Rijeka

Inter-Zapresic played Rijeka at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 10. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Rijeka won 0-3.

February 9th
Dinamo Zagreb1 - 0NK Istra 1961Full TimeFT

Dinamo Zagreb - NK Istra 1961

Dinamo Zagreb played NK Istra 1961 at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 9. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Dinamo Zagreb won 1-0.

Slaven Koprivnica2 - 0NK GoricaFull TimeFT

Slaven Koprivnica - NK Gorica

Slaven Koprivnica played NK Gorica at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 9. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 2-0.

February 8th
Rudes0 - 1OsijekFull TimeFT

Rudes - Osijek

Rudes played Osijek at the 1 HNL of Croatia on February 8. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. Osijek won 0-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the 1 HNL of Croatia for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Croatia's 1 HNL in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Croatia 1 HNL's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the 1 HNL's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Croatia's 1 HNL matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Croatia 1 HNL's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the 1 HNL of Croatia. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Croatia 1 HNL's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the 1 HNL of Croatia.

You can check Croatia 1 HNL's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the 1 HNL you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Croatia 1 HNL's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Dinamo Zagreb are the leaders in the table with 64 points after 25 matches: they have won 20 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 4 and having 1 defeat this season scoring 52 goals - 2.08 per match, conceding 14 - 0.56 per match. Rijeka are 2nd with 47 points in 25 matches: they have won 13 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 8 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 46 goals - 1.84 per match, conceding 26 - 1.04 per match. Osijek are 3rd with 42 points in 25 matches: they have won 12 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 43 goals - 1.72 per match, conceding 27 - 1.08 per match. Lokomotiva Zagreb are 4th with 41 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 8 and having 6 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 1.60 per match, conceding 23 - 0.92 per match. Hajduk Split are 5th with 40 points in 25 matches: they have won 10 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 10 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 38 goals - 1.52 per match, conceding 28 - 1.12 per match. NK Gorica are 6th with 38 points in 25 matches: they have won 11 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 5 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 35 goals - 1.40 per match, conceding 30 - 1.20 per match. Inter-Zapresic are 7th with 24 points in 25 matches: they have won 7 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 3 and having 15 defeats this season scoring 27 goals - 1.08 per match, conceding 54 - 2.16 per match. Slaven Koprivnica are 8th with 22 points in 25 matches: they have won 3 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 13 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 26 goals - 1.04 per match, conceding 37 - 1.48 per match. NK Istra 1961 are 9th with 17 points in 25 matches: they have won 4 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 5 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 22 goals - 0.88 per match, conceding 46 - 1.84 per match. Rudes are 10th with 7 points in 25 matches: they have won 1 of their 25 matches in 1 HNL, drawing 4 and having 20 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 61 - 2.44 per match.

Matchday Live
IrelandGeorgia19:45

Ireland - Georgia

Ireland are playing Georgia at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

SwitzerlandDenmark19:45

Switzerland - Denmark

Switzerland are playing Denmark at the QR, Group D of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaltaSpain19:45

Malta - Spain

Malta are playing Spain at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

NorwaySweden19:45

Norway - Sweden

Norway are playing Sweden at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

RomaniaFaroe Islandes19:45

Romania - Faroe Islandes

Romania are playing Faroe Islandes at the QR, Group F of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ArmeniaFinland17:00

Armenia - Finland

Armenia are playing Finland at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Bosnia and HerzegovinaGreece19:45

Bosnia and Herzegovina - Greece

Bosnia and Herzegovina are playing Greece at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

ItalyLiechtenstein19:45

Italy - Liechtenstein

Italy are playing Liechtenstein at the QR, Group J of European Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Poland U-20Germany U-2017:00

Poland U-20 - Germany U-20

Poland U-20 are playing Germany U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Portugal U-20England U-2018:00

Portugal U-20 - England U-20

Portugal U-20 are playing England U-20 at the U-20 Elite League of Europe on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Austria U-17Italy U-1711:00

Austria U-17 - Italy U-17

Austria U-17 are playing Italy U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belarus U-17Iceland U-1711:00

Belarus U-17 - Iceland U-17

Belarus U-17 are playing Iceland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17Germany U-1711:00

Slovenia U-17 - Germany U-17

Slovenia U-17 are playing Germany U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Sweden U-17France U-1711:00

Sweden U-17 - France U-17

Sweden U-17 are playing France U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Turkey U-17Romania U-1711:00

Turkey U-17 - Romania U-17

Turkey U-17 are playing Romania U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17Bosnia Herzegovina U-1715:00

Belgium U-17 - Bosnia Herzegovina U-17

Belgium U-17 are playing Bosnia Herzegovina U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Slovakia U-17Serbia U-1716:00

Slovakia U-17 - Serbia U-17

Slovakia U-17 are playing Serbia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Russia U-17Portugal U-1717:00

Russia U-17 - Portugal U-17

Russia U-17 are playing Portugal U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Scotland U-17Poland U-1717:00

Scotland U-17 - Poland U-17

Scotland U-17 are playing Poland U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-17Netherlands U-1718:00

Czech Republic U-17 - Netherlands U-17

Czech Republic U-17 are playing Netherlands U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Northern Ireland U-17Israel U-1718:00

Northern Ireland U-17 - Israel U-17

Northern Ireland U-17 are playing Israel U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Norway U-17Hungary U-1719:00

Norway U-17 - Hungary U-17

Norway U-17 are playing Hungary U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Croatia U-19Norway U-1913:00

Croatia U-19 - Norway U-19

Croatia U-19 are playing Norway U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Hungary U-19Germany U-1913:00

Hungary U-19 - Germany U-19

Hungary U-19 are playing Germany U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-19Ukraine U-1914:00

Belgium U-19 - Ukraine U-19

Belgium U-19 are playing Ukraine U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Czech Republic U-19Greece U-1914:00

Czech Republic U-19 - Greece U-19

Czech Republic U-19 are playing Greece U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Denmark U-19England U-1914:00

Denmark U-19 - England U-19

Denmark U-19 are playing England U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Israel U-19France U-1914:00

Israel U-19 - France U-19

Israel U-19 are playing France U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Poland U-19Switzerland U-1914:00

Poland U-19 - Switzerland U-19

Poland U-19 are playing Switzerland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Romania U-19Azerbaijan U-1914:00

Romania U-19 - Azerbaijan U-19

Romania U-19 are playing Azerbaijan U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Russia U-19Ireland U-1914:00

Russia U-19 - Ireland U-19

Russia U-19 are playing Ireland U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Serbia U-19Italy U-1914:00

Serbia U-19 - Italy U-19

Serbia U-19 are playing Italy U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Cyprus U-19Turkey U-1916:15

Cyprus U-19 - Turkey U-19

Cyprus U-19 are playing Turkey U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Scotland U-19Portugal U-1916:15

Scotland U-19 - Portugal U-19

Scotland U-19 are playing Portugal U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 16:15 UTC.

Netherlands U-19Spain U-1918:00

Netherlands U-19 - Spain U-19

Netherlands U-19 are playing Spain U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-19Wales U-1918:00

Slovenia U-19 - Wales U-19

Slovenia U-19 are playing Wales U-19 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-19 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

JapanBolivia10:30

Japan - Bolivia

Japan are playing Bolivia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Korea RepublicColombia11:00

Korea Republic - Colombia

Korea Republic are playing Colombia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

AlgeriaTunisia15:00

Algeria - Tunisia

Algeria are playing Tunisia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

NigeriaEgypt15:00

Nigeria - Egypt

Nigeria are playing Egypt at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

SenegalMali15:00

Senegal - Mali

Senegal are playing Mali at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

MoroccoArgentina19:00

Morocco - Argentina

Morocco are playing Argentina at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Czech RepublicBrazil19:45

Czech Republic - Brazil

Czech Republic are playing Brazil at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GibraltarEstonia19:45

Gibraltar - Estonia

Gibraltar are playing Estonia at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

USAChile23:55

USA - Chile

USA are playing Chile at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 26. The match will kick off 23:55 UTC.

HondurasEcuador00:30

Honduras - Ecuador

Honduras are playing Ecuador at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

El SalvadorPeru01:00

El Salvador - Peru

El Salvador are playing Peru at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Costa RicaJamaica02:00

Costa Rica - Jamaica

Costa Rica are playing Jamaica at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

MexicoParaguay02:00

Mexico - Paraguay

Mexico are playing Paraguay at the INTERNATIONAL FRIENDLIES of World on March 27. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

BarnetAldershot19:45

Barnet - Aldershot

Barnet are playing Aldershot at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

BorehamSolihull Moors19:45

Boreham - Solihull Moors

Boreham are playing Solihull Moors at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dagenham and RedbridgeDover19:45

Dagenham and Redbridge - Dover

Dagenham and Redbridge are playing Dover at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HalifaxEbbsfleet Utd19:45

Halifax - Ebbsfleet Utd

Halifax are playing Ebbsfleet Utd at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Leyton OrientFylde19:45

Leyton Orient - Fylde

Leyton Orient are playing Fylde at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Maidenhead UtdHavant and Waterlooville19:45

Maidenhead Utd - Havant and Waterlooville

Maidenhead Utd are playing Havant and Waterlooville at the National League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Doncaster RoversBristol Rovers19:45

Doncaster Rovers - Bristol Rovers

Doncaster Rovers are playing Bristol Rovers at the League One of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Bradford PATelford United19:45

Bradford PA - Telford United

Bradford PA are playing Telford United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

FC United of ManchesterYork City19:45

FC United of Manchester - York City

FC United of Manchester are playing York City at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

GuiseleyCurzon Ashton19:45

Guiseley - Curzon Ashton

Guiseley are playing Curzon Ashton at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

HerefordBrackley19:45

Hereford - Brackley

Hereford are playing Brackley at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StockportAshton United19:45

Stockport - Ashton United

Stockport are playing Ashton United at the National League North of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Kings LangleyHartley Wintney19:45

Kings Langley - Hartley Wintney

Kings Langley are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tiverton TownChesham United19:45

Tiverton Town - Chesham United

Tiverton Town are playing Chesham United at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Ipswich Town U-23Sheffield Wed U-2313:00

Ipswich Town U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Ipswich Town U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AlvechurchBarwell19:45

Alvechurch - Barwell

Alvechurch are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

St Neots TownCoalville Town19:45

St Neots Town - Coalville Town

St Neots Town are playing Coalville Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Lyon DuchereBourg-Peronnas19:00

Lyon Duchere - Bourg-Peronnas

Lyon Duchere are playing Bourg-Peronnas at the National 1 of France on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FrejusToulonPostponedPst

Frejus - Toulon

Frejus are playing Toulon at the National 2, Group A of France on March 26.

WiedenbruckAlemannia Aachen18:00

Wiedenbruck - Alemannia Aachen

Wiedenbruck are playing Alemannia Aachen at the Regionalliga West of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

MechtersheimKarbach19:00

Mechtersheim - Karbach

Mechtersheim are playing Karbach at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Virtus EntellaLucchese19:30

Virtus Entella - Lucchese

Virtus Entella are playing Lucchese at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on March 26. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Zwolle-2Feyenoord-213:00

Zwolle-2 - Feyenoord-2

Zwolle-2 are playing Feyenoord-2 at the Reserve League, Championship Round of Netherlands on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

DunfermlineDundee United19:45

Dunfermline - Dundee United

Dunfermline are playing Dundee United at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Inverness C.TAlloa Athletic19:45

Inverness C.T - Alloa Athletic

Inverness C.T are playing Alloa Athletic at the Championship of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

StranraerBrechin City19:45

Stranraer - Brechin City

Stranraer are playing Brechin City at the Division 1 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Albion RoversCowdenbeath19:45

Albion Rovers - Cowdenbeath

Albion Rovers are playing Cowdenbeath at the Division 2 of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Dundee United U-20Dunfermline U-2012:30

Dundee United U-20 - Dunfermline U-20

Dundee United U-20 are playing Dunfermline U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 12:30 UTC.

Aberdeen U-20Dundee U-2019:00

Aberdeen U-20 - Dundee U-20

Aberdeen U-20 are playing Dundee U-20 at the SPFL Reserve League of Scotland on March 26. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Banska BystricaLokomotiva Kosice14:00

Banska Bystrica - Lokomotiva Kosice

Banska Bystrica are playing Lokomotiva Kosice at the 2. liga of Slovakia on March 26. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Norway U-17 WGermany U-17 W14:30

Norway U-17 W - Germany U-17 W

Norway U-17 W are playing Germany U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Poland U-17 WSlovakia U-17 W14:30

Poland U-17 W - Slovakia U-17 W

Poland U-17 W are playing Slovakia U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Scotland U-17 WIreland U-17 W14:30

Scotland U-17 W - Ireland U-17 W

Scotland U-17 W are playing Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

France U-17 WCzech Republic U-17 W15:00

France U-17 W - Czech Republic U-17 W

France U-17 W are playing Czech Republic U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Portugal U-17 WNorthern Ireland U-17 W17:00

Portugal U-17 W - Northern Ireland U-17 W

Portugal U-17 W are playing Northern Ireland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Spain U-17 WSweden U-17 W17:30

Spain U-17 W - Sweden U-17 W

Spain U-17 W are playing Sweden U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Andorra U-21Albania U-2117:30

Andorra U-21 - Albania U-21

Andorra U-21 are playing Albania U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 3 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21Moldova U-2115:00

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 - Moldova U-21

Bosnia Herzegovina U-21 are playing Moldova U-21 at the Qualifying round, Group 9 of Uefa Under-21 on March 26. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Buckley TownGuilsfield19:45

Buckley Town - Guilsfield

Buckley Town are playing Guilsfield at the Cimru Alliance of Wales on March 26. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Najran SCDhamk13:00

Najran SC - Dhamk

Najran SC are playing Dhamk at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Ain FCAl Jabalain13:05

Al Ain FC - Al Jabalain

Al Ain FC are playing Al Jabalain at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:05 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-AnsarAl Mojzel13:15

Al-Ansar - Al Mojzel

Al-Ansar are playing Al Mojzel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 13:15 UTC.

Al JeelAl-Washm15:35

Al Jeel - Al-Washm

Al Jeel are playing Al-Washm at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 26. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

Deportivo EspanolSan Telmo17:00

Deportivo Espanol - San Telmo

Deportivo Espanol are playing San Telmo at the Primera B Metropolitana of Argentina on March 26. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

RB BrasilSantos23:00

RB Brasil - Santos

RB Brasil are playing Santos at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

PalmeirasNovorizontino00:00

Palmeiras - Novorizontino

Palmeiras are playing Novorizontino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Atletico GOAnapolina23:30

Atletico GO - Anapolina

Atletico GO are playing Anapolina at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 26. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Queensland LionsBrisbane Roar U-2109:00

Queensland Lions - Brisbane Roar U-21

Queensland Lions are playing Brisbane Roar U-21 at the NPL Queensland of Australia on March 26. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.