Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo Live Score and Live Stream

Kick-off at 14:30 on Saturday, April 18
Copy
Embed Cibalia - Bijelo Brdo
Live
Croatia 2 HNL
0 : 0
Pst
The match is postponed.
6
Bijelo Brdo have gone 6 consecutive matches without a draw.
4
Bijelo Brdo have conceded a goal in their previous 4 away matches.
3
Cibalia have conceded a goal in their previous 3 home matches.
Live Match Report

Cibalia are playing Bijelo Brdo at the 2 HNL of Croatia on April 18. Cibalia are 16th in the table with 13 points after 19 matches, while Bijelo Brdo are 14th with 22 points in 19 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Croatia 2 HNL, Cibalia or Bijelo Brdo whenever available. We cover all matches of Croatia 2 HNL in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/bijelo-brdo-vs-cibalia-live-stream/.

Croatia 2 HNL's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Cibalia have played a draw with Dugopolje and Solin in their previous 2 matches, while Bijelo Brdo have won Hrvatski Dragovoljac and Orijent 1919 in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
February 15th, 2020 - Club Friendlies
November 16th, 2019 - Club Friendlies
October 6th, 2019 - 2 HNL
September 25th, 2019 - National cup

Cibalia and Bijelo Brdo have met 4 times in their recent history. Cibalia won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Bijelo Brdo also won once.

Cibalia have won 2 of their 19 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 7 and having 10 defeats this season. They have scored 13 goals - 0.68 per match, conceding 34 - 1.79 per match. Bijelo Brdo have won 6 of their 19 matches in 2 HNL, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season. They have scored 18 goals - 0.95 per match, conceding 23 - 1.21 per match.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Cibalia and Bijelo Brdo are being added in real time. We are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Cibalia or Bijelo Brdo score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Cibalia and Bijelo Brdo include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Cibalia vs Bijelo Brdo with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Croatia 2 HNL are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
FC Kobenhavn3 - 0Istanbul Basaksehir90 +3'

FC Kobenhavn - Istanbul Basaksehir

FC Kobenhavn are playing Istanbul Basaksehir at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. It's the second half and FC Kobenhavn are winning 3-0.

Shakhtar D3 - 0Wolfsburg90 +3'

Shakhtar D - Wolfsburg

Shakhtar D are playing Wolfsburg at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match kicked off 16:55 UTC. It's the second half and Shakhtar D are winning 3-0.

Inter MilanGetafe19:00

Inter Milan - Getafe

Inter Milan are playing Getafe at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Manchester UnitedLASK Linz19:00

Manchester United - LASK Linz

Manchester United are playing LASK Linz at the 1/8 Final of Europa League on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Haka0 - 2HIFKFull TimeFT

Haka - HIFK

Haka played HIFK at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. HIFK won 0-2.

Ilves1 - 0RoPSFull TimeFT

Ilves - RoPS

Ilves played RoPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Ilves won 1-0.

Mariehamn2 - 0Inter TurkuFull TimeFT

Mariehamn - Inter Turku

Mariehamn played Inter Turku at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Mariehamn won 2-0.

SJK1 - 1KuPSFull TimeFT

SJK - KuPS

SJK played KuPS at the Veikkausliiga of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jaro6 - 1Vaasan PSFull TimeFT

Jaro - Vaasan PS

Jaro played Vaasan PS at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Jaro won 6-1.

KPV4 - 0SJK-2Full TimeFT

KPV - SJK-2

KPV played SJK-2 at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KPV won 4-0.

KTP3 - 2MyPaFull TimeFT

KTP - MyPa

KTP played MyPa at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. KTP won 3-2.

Kajaani1 - 1AC OuluFull TimeFT

Kajaani - AC Oulu

Kajaani played AC Oulu at the Ykkonen of Finland on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

FH HafnarfjordurValurPostponedPst

FH Hafnarfjordur - Valur

FH Hafnarfjordur are playing Valur at the Premier League of Iceland on August 5.

FjolnirIA AkranesPostponedPst

Fjolnir - IA Akranes

Fjolnir are playing IA Akranes at the Premier League of Iceland on August 5.

CittadellaFrosinone19:00

Cittadella - Frosinone

Cittadella are playing Frosinone at the Serie B, Promotion Playoff of Italy on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Molde5 - 0Start90 +1'

Molde - Start

Molde are playing Start at the Eliteserien of Norway on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Molde are winning 5-0.

Chindia Targoviste2 - 0VoluntariFull TimeFT

Chindia Targoviste - Voluntari

Chindia Targoviste played Voluntari at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Chindia Targoviste won 2-0.

Dinamo B1 - 1Viitorul ConstantaFull TimeFT

Dinamo B - Viitorul Constanta

Dinamo B played Viitorul Constanta at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hermannstadt2 - 2CSMS IasiFull TimeFT

Hermannstadt - CSMS Iasi

Hermannstadt played CSMS Iasi at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Sepsi1 - 0Academica ClinceniFull TimeFT

Sepsi - Academica Clinceni

Sepsi played Academica Clinceni at the Liga 1, Relegation round of Romania on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Sepsi won 1-0.

Metalurg Vidnoe1 - 0Kvant ObninskFull TimeFT

Metalurg Vidnoe - Kvant Obninsk

Metalurg Vidnoe played Kvant Obninsk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Metalurg Vidnoe won 1-0.

Rodina Moskva3 - 2FK StroginoFull TimeFT

Rodina Moskva - FK Strogino

Rodina Moskva played FK Strogino at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Rodina Moskva won 3-2.

Saturn0 - 3KolomnaFull TimeFT

Saturn - Kolomna

Saturn played Kolomna at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Kolomna won 0-3.

Lada0 - 3FK VolnaFull TimeFT

Lada - FK Volna

Lada played FK Volna at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. FK Volna won 0-3.

Zenit Izhevsk1 - 2TyumenFull TimeFT

Zenit Izhevsk - Tyumen

Zenit Izhevsk played Tyumen at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Tyumen won 1-2.

Anzhi1 - 0MakhachkalaFull TimeFT

Anzhi - Makhachkala

Anzhi played Makhachkala at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Anzhi won 1-0.

Tuapse0 - 2KubanFull TimeFT

Tuapse - Kuban

Tuapse played Kuban at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Kuban won 0-2.

Volga Tver0 - 0Zvezda S-P3-4 On PenaltiesPen 3-4

Volga Tver - Zvezda S-P

Volga Tver played Zvezda S-P at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Zvezda S-P won on penalties as the score was 0-0.

Znamia Truda0 - 1Znamya NoginskFull TimeFT

Znamia Truda - Znamya Noginsk

Znamia Truda played Znamya Noginsk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Znamya Noginsk won 0-1.

FK Murom2 - 1RyazanFull TimeFT

FK Murom - Ryazan

FK Murom played Ryazan at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FK Murom won 2-1.

Spartak Nalchik5 - 0YessentukiFull TimeFT

Spartak Nalchik - Yessentuki

Spartak Nalchik played Yessentuki at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Spartak Nalchik won 5-0.

Forte0 - 1Kuban HoldingFull TimeFT

Forte - Kuban Holding

Forte played Kuban Holding at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kuban Holding won 0-1.

Kaluga3 - 2SmolenskFull TimeFT

Kaluga - Smolensk

Kaluga played Smolensk at the National Cup of Russia on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kaluga won 3-2.

Indjija0 - 1VozdovacFull TimeFT

Indjija - Vozdovac

Indjija played Vozdovac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Vozdovac won 0-1.

Novi Pazar3 - 2PartizanFull TimeFT

Novi Pazar - Partizan

Novi Pazar played Partizan at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Novi Pazar won 3-2.

Backa Palanka1 - 3Spartak Subotica90'

Backa Palanka - Spartak Subotica

Backa Palanka are playing Spartak Subotica at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Spartak Subotica are winning 1-3.

Crvena Zvezda3 - 0Radnicki Nis86'

Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Nis

Crvena Zvezda are playing Radnicki Nis at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Crvena Zvezda are winning 3-0.

FK Metalac2 - 1Macva Sabac88'

FK Metalac - Macva Sabac

FK Metalac are playing Macva Sabac at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and FK Metalac are winning 2-1.

Javor2 - 0Napredak85'

Javor - Napredak

Javor are playing Napredak at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Javor are winning 2-0.

Rad1 - 3Backa Topola90'

Rad - Backa Topola

Rad are playing Backa Topola at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Backa Topola are winning 1-3.

Radnik Surdulica2 - 2Mladost Lucani90 +1'

Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lucani

Radnik Surdulica are playing Mladost Lucani at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Zlatibor Cajetina0 - 2Proleter Novi Sad90 +3'

Zlatibor Cajetina - Proleter Novi Sad

Zlatibor Cajetina are playing Proleter Novi Sad at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Proleter Novi Sad are winning 0-2.

VojvodinaCukaricki19:00

Vojvodina - Cukaricki

Vojvodina are playing Cukaricki at the Super Liga of Serbia on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hammarby1 - 1Falkenberg89'

Hammarby - Falkenberg

Hammarby are playing Falkenberg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Malmo FF3 - 1Helsingborg90 +1'

Malmo FF - Helsingborg

Malmo FF are playing Helsingborg at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Malmo FF are winning 3-1.

Varberg1 - 2Djurgarden90 +1'

Varberg - Djurgarden

Varberg are playing Djurgarden at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Djurgarden are winning 1-2.

Winterthur4 - 0BavoisFull TimeFT

Winterthur - Bavois

Winterthur played Bavois at the National Cup of Switzerland on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Winterthur won 4-0.

Shandong Luneng0 - 1Shanghai ShenhuaFull TimeFT

Shandong Luneng - Shanghai Shenhua

Shandong Luneng played Shanghai Shenhua at the Super League of China on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shanghai Shenhua won 0-1.

Henan Jianye1 - 1Guangzou R FFull TimeFT

Henan Jianye - Guangzou R F

Henan Jianye played Guangzou R F at the Super League of China on August 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Al Wahda Mecca0 - 3Al Shabab RiyadhFull TimeFT

Al Wahda Mecca - Al Shabab Riyadh

Al Wahda Mecca played Al Shabab Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Al Shabab Riyadh won 0-3.

Al Adalh0 - 1Al Ittifaq Dammam54'

Al Adalh - Al Ittifaq Dammam

Al Adalh are playing Al Ittifaq Dammam at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al Ittifaq Dammam are winning 0-1.

Al Nasr Riyadh0 - 1Al Hilal Riyadh39'

Al Nasr Riyadh - Al Hilal Riyadh

Al Nasr Riyadh are playing Al Hilal Riyadh at the Pro League of Saudi Arabia on August 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Hilal Riyadh are winning 0-1.

SodgianaBunyodkor22:00

Sodgiana - Bunyodkor

Sodgiana are playing Bunyodkor at the PFL of Uzbekistan on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers00:00

Philadelphia Union - Portland Timbers

Philadelphia Union are playing Portland Timbers at the Major League Soccer, Playoff Round of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Wellington Phoenix1 - 1Brisbane Roar FCFull TimeFT

Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar FC

Wellington Phoenix played Brisbane Roar FC at the A-League of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Celje3 - 0DravaFull TimeFT

Celje - Drava

Celje played Drava at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Celje won 3-0.

Olomouc0 - 2BrnoFull TimeFT

Olomouc - Brno

Olomouc played Brno at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Brno won 0-2.

Gent2 - 1RFC SeraingFull TimeFT

Gent - RFC Seraing

Gent played RFC Seraing at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Gent won 2-1.

Liberec4 - 1ZizkovFull TimeFT

Liberec - Zizkov

Liberec played Zizkov at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Liberec won 4-1.

Ostrava8 - 0TrinecFull TimeFT

Ostrava - Trinec

Ostrava played Trinec at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Ostrava won 8-0.

Stal Mielec2 - 4Wisla KrakowFull TimeFT

Stal Mielec - Wisla Krakow

Stal Mielec played Wisla Krakow at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Wisla Krakow won 2-4.

Kickers OffenbachRW EssenCanceledCanc

Kickers Offenbach - RW Essen

Kickers Offenbach are playing RW Essen at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5.

Ajax-22 - 0TelstarFull TimeFT

Ajax-2 - Telstar

Ajax-2 played Telstar at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ajax-2 won 2-0.

Lens1 - 3St. GilloiseFull TimeFT

Lens - St. Gilloise

Lens played St. Gilloise at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. St. Gilloise won 1-3.

Caen1 - 1VannesFull TimeFT

Caen - Vannes

Caen played Vannes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Chambly0 - 1LavalFull TimeFT

Chambly - Laval

Chambly played Laval at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Laval won 0-1.

Doxa Katokopias0 - 1Olympiakos NicosiaFull TimeFT

Doxa Katokopias - Olympiakos Nicosia

Doxa Katokopias played Olympiakos Nicosia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Olympiakos Nicosia won 0-1.

Jablonec1 - 1PardubiceFull TimeFT

Jablonec - Pardubice

Jablonec played Pardubice at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jagiellonia6 - 1Znicz PruszkowFull TimeFT

Jagiellonia - Znicz Pruszkow

Jagiellonia played Znicz Pruszkow at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Jagiellonia won 6-1.

Koper0 - 2FerencvarosFull TimeFT

Koper - Ferencvaros

Koper played Ferencvaros at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Ferencvaros won 0-2.

Slavia Praha5 - 0St. PoltenFull TimeFT

Slavia Praha - St. Polten

Slavia Praha played St. Polten at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slavia Praha won 5-0.

Slovan1 - 1ZlinFull TimeFT

Slovan - Zlin

Slovan played Zlin at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UjpestVardaCanceledCanc

Ujpest - Varda

Ujpest are playing Varda at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5.

Dinamo VranjeRadan Lebane15:30

Dinamo Vranje - Radan Lebane

Dinamo Vranje are playing Radan Lebane at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

KolinLiberec-2SuspendedSsp

Kolin - Liberec-2

Kolin are playing Liberec-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5.

Prepere0 - 2Hradec KraloveFull TimeFT

Prepere - Hradec Kralove

Prepere played Hradec Kralove at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Hradec Kralove won 0-2.

Tikves2 - 1KF GostivarFull TimeFT

Tikves - KF Gostivar

Tikves played KF Gostivar at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Tikves won 2-1.

Varnsdorf3 - 1OberlausitzFull TimeFT

Varnsdorf - Oberlausitz

Varnsdorf played Oberlausitz at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Varnsdorf won 3-1.

Amiens1 - 2ValenciennesFull TimeFT

Amiens - Valenciennes

Amiens played Valenciennes at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Valenciennes won 1-2.

Creteil2 - 0Red StarFull TimeFT

Creteil - Red Star

Creteil played Red Star at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Creteil won 2-0.

Enosis ParalimniOmoniaSuspendedSsp

Enosis Paralimni - Omonia

Enosis Paralimni are playing Omonia at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5.

GrenobleStade NyonnaisCanceledCanc

Grenoble - Stade Nyonnais

Grenoble are playing Stade Nyonnais at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5.

Karmiotissa0 - 4Apollon LimassolFull TimeFT

Karmiotissa - Apollon Limassol

Karmiotissa played Apollon Limassol at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Apollon Limassol won 0-4.

Maribor0 - 2ReimsFull TimeFT

Maribor - Reims

Maribor played Reims at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Reims won 0-2.

Most1 - 1Usti nad LabemFull TimeFT

Most - Usti nad Labem

Most played Usti nad Labem at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Mura1 - 0ZalaegerszegFull TimeFT

Mura - Zalaegerszeg

Mura played Zalaegerszeg at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Mura won 1-0.

Nea Salamis0 - 0Asil LyssiFull TimeFT

Nea Salamis - Asil Lyssi

Nea Salamis played Asil Lyssi at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Quevilly1 - 1Le HavreFull TimeFT

Quevilly - Le Havre

Quevilly played Le Havre at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Rodez Aveyron1 - 1VillefrancheFull TimeFT

Rodez Aveyron - Villefranche

Rodez Aveyron played Villefranche at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Slovan VelvarySlavoj Vysehrad16:00

Slovan Velvary - Slavoj Vysehrad

Slovan Velvary are playing Slavoj Vysehrad at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Volendam5 - 0RKAVVFull TimeFT

Volendam - RKAVV

Volendam played RKAVV at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Volendam won 5-0.

Lens1 - 2Paris FCFull TimeFT

Lens - Paris FC

Lens played Paris FC at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Paris FC won 1-2.

AZ1 - 0Zwolle90'

AZ - Zwolle

AZ are playing Zwolle at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and AZ are winning 1-0.

Clermont3 - 1Chateauroux90 +1'

Clermont - Chateauroux

Clermont are playing Chateauroux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Clermont are winning 3-1.

Fortuna Dusseldorf-24 - 0SC Velbert90'

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 - SC Velbert

Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are playing SC Velbert at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Fortuna Dusseldorf-2 are winning 4-0.

PSG1 - 0SochauxFull TimeFT

PSG - Sochaux

PSG played Sochaux at the Club Friendlies of International on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. PSG won 1-0.

Neman W0 - 1Minsk WFull TimeFT

Neman W - Minsk W

Neman W played Minsk W at the National cup - Women of Belarus on August 5. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Minsk W won 0-1.

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-28 - 0Dinamo Brest-2Full TimeFT

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 - Dinamo Brest-2

Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 played Dinamo Brest-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Shakhtyor Soligorsk-2 won 8-0.

Belshina-22 - 3Slutsk-2Full TimeFT

Belshina-2 - Slutsk-2

Belshina-2 played Slutsk-2 at the Premier League Reserve of Belarus on August 5. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Slutsk-2 won 2-3.

NK Istra 19610 - 0Orijent 1919Half TimeHT

NK Istra 1961 - Orijent 1919

NK Istra 1961 are playing Orijent 1919 at the Playout of Croatia on August 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Paide9 - 0Tulevik Viljandi-2Full TimeFT

Paide - Tulevik Viljandi-2

Paide played Tulevik Viljandi-2 at the National Cup of Estonia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Paide won 9-0.

Samgurali2 - 0Dusheti AragviFull TimeFT

Samgurali - Dusheti Aragvi

Samgurali played Dusheti Aragvi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on August 5. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Samgurali won 2-0.

Bekescsaba1 - 1VasasFull TimeFT

Bekescsaba - Vasas

Bekescsaba played Vasas at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

DEAC0 - 3DebrecenFull TimeFT

DEAC - Debrecen

DEAC played Debrecen at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Debrecen won 0-3.

Budaors3 - 2SiofokFull TimeFT

Budaors - Siofok

Budaors played Siofok at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Budaors won 3-2.

Dorog1 - 0SoroksarFull TimeFT

Dorog - Soroksar

Dorog played Soroksar at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Dorog won 1-0.

Szentlorinc2 - 0GyirmotFull TimeFT

Szentlorinc - Gyirmot

Szentlorinc played Gyirmot at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Szentlorinc won 2-0.

Ajka3 - 1KazincbarcikaiFull TimeFT

Ajka - Kazincbarcikai

Ajka played Kazincbarcikai at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Ajka won 3-1.

Csakvar1 - 1SzegedFull TimeFT

Csakvar - Szeged

Csakvar played Szeged at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Gyor1 - 1Kaposvar90'

Gyor - Kaposvar

Gyor are playing Kaposvar at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Haladas1 - 1Szolnok90 +2'

Haladas - Szolnok

Haladas are playing Szolnok at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Kazincbarcikai1 - 1AjkaHalf TimeHT

Kazincbarcikai - Ajka

Kazincbarcikai are playing Ajka at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Nyiregyhaza2 - 0Pecs90 +4'

Nyiregyhaza - Pecs

Nyiregyhaza are playing Pecs at the NB II of Hungary on August 5. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Nyiregyhaza are winning 2-0.

FC Baia Mare2 - 1Comuna ReceaFull TimeFT

FC Baia Mare - Comuna Recea

FC Baia Mare played Comuna Recea at the Liga 3, Final Rounds of Romania on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. FC Baia Mare won 2-1.

Mostistea UlmuUnirea Slobozia15:00

Mostistea Ulmu - Unirea Slobozia

Mostistea Ulmu are playing Unirea Slobozia at the Liga 3, Final Rounds of Romania on August 5. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Progresul Spartac0 - 1SlatinaFull TimeFT

Progresul Spartac - Slatina

Progresul Spartac played Slatina at the Liga 3, Final Rounds of Romania on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Slatina won 0-1.

Milsami1 - 0Dinamo-AutoFull TimeFT

Milsami - Dinamo-Auto

Milsami played Dinamo-Auto at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Milsami won 1-0.

Sherif2 - 1Petrocub59'

Sherif - Petrocub

Sherif are playing Petrocub at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on August 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Sherif are winning 2-1.

Lipany3 - 0Slavia TU KosiceFull TimeFT

Lipany - Slavia TU Kosice

Lipany played Slavia TU Kosice at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Lipany won 3-0.

Milenium1 - 2SninaFull TimeFT

Milenium - Snina

Milenium played Snina at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Snina won 1-2.

Mladost Kalsa0 - 1Vranov nad ToplouFull TimeFT

Mladost Kalsa - Vranov nad Toplou

Mladost Kalsa played Vranov nad Toplou at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Vranov nad Toplou won 0-1.

Spisske Podhradie0 - 5HumenneFull TimeFT

Spisske Podhradie - Humenne

Spisske Podhradie played Humenne at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Humenne won 0-5.

Svidnik1 - 1Tesla StropkovFull TimeFT

Svidnik - Tesla Stropkov

Svidnik played Tesla Stropkov at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Tatran Presov4 - 0Slovan GiraltovceFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Slovan Giraltovce

Tatran Presov played Slovan Giraltovce at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. Tatran Presov won 4-0.

Velke Revistia2 - 2Druzstevnik PlavnicaFull TimeFT

Velke Revistia - Druzstevnik Plavnica

Velke Revistia played Druzstevnik Plavnica at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Pokrok Krompachy3 - 4Spisska Nova VesFull TimeFT

Pokrok Krompachy - Spisska Nova Ves

Pokrok Krompachy played Spisska Nova Ves at the 3. Liga, East of Slovakia on August 5. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Spisska Nova Ves won 3-4.

Cerezo Osaka1 - 0Urawa Red DiamondsFull TimeFT

Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds

Cerezo Osaka played Urawa Red Diamonds at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Cerezo Osaka won 1-0.

Consadole Sapporo2 - 1Sanfrecce HiroshimaFull TimeFT

Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Consadole Sapporo played Sanfrecce Hiroshima at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Consadole Sapporo won 2-1.

Kashima Antlers2 - 3Kawasaki FrontaleFull TimeFT

Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale

Kashima Antlers played Kawasaki Frontale at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kawasaki Frontale won 2-3.

Kashiwa Reysol1 - 0Shonan BellmareFull TimeFT

Kashiwa Reysol - Shonan Bellmare

Kashiwa Reysol played Shonan Bellmare at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Kashiwa Reysol won 1-0.

Oita Trinita1 - 1Gamba OsakaFull TimeFT

Oita Trinita - Gamba Osaka

Oita Trinita played Gamba Osaka at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Sagan Tosu0 - 1Yokohama FCFull TimeFT

Sagan Tosu - Yokohama FC

Sagan Tosu played Yokohama FC at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Yokohama FC won 0-1.

Shimizu S-Pulse0 - 3Nagoya Grampus EightFull TimeFT

Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus Eight

Shimizu S-Pulse played Nagoya Grampus Eight at the J-League Cup of Japan on August 5. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Nagoya Grampus Eight won 0-3.

Sahab1 - 3Al Jazeera J.Full TimeFT

Sahab - Al Jazeera J.

Sahab played Al Jazeera J. at the Premier League of Jordan on August 5. The match kicked off 15:00 UTC. Al Jazeera J. won 1-3.

Al-Hussein1 - 0Al Sareeh59'

Al-Hussein - Al Sareeh

Al-Hussein are playing Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on August 5. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Al-Hussein are winning 1-0.

Jaish0 - 1WahdaFull TimeFT

Jaish - Wahda

Jaish played Wahda at the National cup of Syria on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wahda won 0-1.

Majd1 - 1Al Sahel4-3 On PenaltiesPen 4-3

Majd - Al Sahel

Majd played Al Sahel at the National cup of Syria on August 5. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Majd won on penalties as the score was 1-1.

MAT TetouanRCA Casablanca19:00

MAT Tetouan - RCA Casablanca

MAT Tetouan are playing RCA Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Philadelphia Union-2New York Red Bulls-221:00

Philadelphia Union-2 - New York Red Bulls-2

Philadelphia Union-2 are playing New York Red Bulls-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Atlanta United-2Charleston Battery23:30

Atlanta United-2 - Charleston Battery

Atlanta United-2 are playing Charleston Battery at the USL Championship of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

Birmingham LegionCharlotte Independence00:00

Birmingham Legion - Charlotte Independence

Birmingham Legion are playing Charlotte Independence at the USL Championship of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

St. LouisSporting KC-200:00

St. Louis - Sporting KC-2

St. Louis are playing Sporting KC-2 at the USL Championship of Usa on August 6. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

GreenvilleTormenta23:00

Greenville - Tormenta

Greenville are playing Tormenta at the USL League One of Usa on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

CorinthiansPalmeiras00:30

Corinthians - Palmeiras

Corinthians are playing Palmeiras at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioInternacional00:30

Gremio - Internacional

Gremio are playing Internacional at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

TombenseCaldense19:00

Tombense - Caldense

Tombense are playing Caldense at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

America MGAtletico-MG00:30

America MG - Atletico-MG

America MG are playing Atletico-MG at the Mineiro 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzSalgueiro00:30

Santa Cruz - Salgueiro

Santa Cruz are playing Salgueiro at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

BrusqueJuventus SC22:00

Brusque - Juventus SC

Brusque are playing Juventus SC at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CriciumaChapecoense00:30

Criciuma - Chapecoense

Criciuma are playing Chapecoense at the Catarinense 1, Final Stages of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CoritibaAtletico-PR23:00

Coritiba - Atletico-PR

Coritiba are playing Atletico-PR at the Paranaense 1, Playoffs of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

SergipeConfiancaPostponedPst

Sergipe - Confianca

Sergipe are playing Confianca at the Sergipano of Brasil on August 6.

TrezeBotafogo PB00:30

Treze - Botafogo PB

Treze are playing Botafogo PB at the Paraibano of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Aguia de Maraba0 - 1Bragantino PA12'

Aguia de Maraba - Bragantino PA

Aguia de Maraba are playing Bragantino PA at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and Bragantino PA are winning 0-1.

Carajas0 - 0Paragominas14'

Carajas - Paragominas

Carajas are playing Paragominas at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TapajosRemo23:00

Tapajos - Remo

Tapajos are playing Remo at the Paraense of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

DecisaoAcademica Vitoria19:00

Decisao - Academica Vitoria

Decisao are playing Academica Vitoria at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Sport RecifePetrolina19:00

Sport Recife - Petrolina

Sport Recife are playing Petrolina at the Pernambucano 1, Relegation round of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Concordia AC2 - 0Atletico Tubarao45 +2'

Concordia AC - Atletico Tubarao

Concordia AC are playing Atletico Tubarao at the Catarinense 1, Relegation of Brasil on August 5. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Concordia AC are winning 2-0.

CruzeiroUberlandia22:00

Cruzeiro - Uberlandia

Cruzeiro are playing Uberlandia at the Mineiro 1, 5-8 place of Brasil on August 5. The match will kick off 22:00 UTC.

CSACRB00:30

CSA - CRB

CSA are playing CRB at the Alagoano, Final rounds of Brasil on August 6. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sunshine Coast1 - 1Ipswich KnightsFull TimeFT

Sunshine Coast - Ipswich Knights

Sunshine Coast played Ipswich Knights at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 09:45 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hamilton Olympic1 - 3Broadmeadow MagicFull TimeFT

Hamilton Olympic - Broadmeadow Magic

Hamilton Olympic played Broadmeadow Magic at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Broadmeadow Magic won 1-3.

Lake Macquarie2 - 1Adamstown RosebudsFull TimeFT

Lake Macquarie - Adamstown Rosebuds

Lake Macquarie played Adamstown Rosebuds at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Lake Macquarie won 2-1.

Valentine0 - 4Lambton JaffasFull TimeFT

Valentine - Lambton Jaffas

Valentine played Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Lambton Jaffas won 0-4.

Weston Workers1 - 0MaitlandFull TimeFT

Weston Workers - Maitland

Weston Workers played Maitland at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on August 5. The match kicked off 10:15 UTC. Weston Workers won 1-0.