Syria Premier League Live Scores & Results, Live Stream, Live Table & Video Highlights

Upcoming Fixtures
April 5th
MajdIttihad11:00

Majd - Ittihad

Majd are playing Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on April 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WahdaKarama11:00

Wahda - Karama

Wahda are playing Karama at the Premier League of Syria on April 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

HottinShorta11:00

Hottin - Shorta

Hottin are playing Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on April 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

TaliyaNawaeir11:00

Taliya - Nawaeir

Taliya are playing Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on April 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

WathbahAl Sahel11:00

Wathbah - Al Sahel

Wathbah are playing Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on April 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

JaishTeshrin11:00

Jaish - Teshrin

Jaish are playing Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on April 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Herafio AleppoJabala11:00

Herafio Aleppo - Jabala

Herafio Aleppo are playing Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on April 5. The match will kick off 11:00 UTC.

Latest Results
March 16th
IttihadJaishPostponedPst

Ittihad - Jaish

Ittihad are playing Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on March 16.

March 8th
Taliya1 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Taliya - Wahda

Taliya played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 1-0.

Herafio Aleppo0 - 2KaramaFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Karama

Herafio Aleppo played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Karama won 0-2.

Al Sahel2 - 2NawaeirFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Nawaeir

Al Sahel played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Shorta1 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Shorta - Teshrin

Shorta played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Hottin3 - 1JabalaFull TimeFT

Hottin - Jabala

Hottin played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on March 8. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 3-1.

March 6th
Jaish3 - 1MajdFull TimeFT

Jaish - Majd

Jaish played Majd at the Premier League of Syria on March 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jaish won 3-1.

Wathbah0 - 1IttihadFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Ittihad

Wathbah played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on March 6. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 0-1.

March 2nd
Wahda1 - 1JaishFull TimeFT

Wahda - Jaish

Wahda played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on March 2. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Jabala0 - 0Al SahelFull TimeFT

Jabala - Al Sahel

Jabala played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Ittihad2 - 1Herafio AleppoFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Herafio Aleppo

Ittihad played Herafio Aleppo at the Premier League of Syria on March 2. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 2-1.

March 1st
Karama0 - 0TaliyaFull TimeFT

Karama - Taliya

Karama played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Nawaeir0 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Shorta

Nawaeir played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Majd0 - 0HottinFull TimeFT

Majd - Hottin

Majd played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Teshrin0 - 0WathbahFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Wathbah

Teshrin played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on March 1. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 16th
Hottin0 - 0NawaeirFull TimeFT

Hottin - Nawaeir

Hottin played Nawaeir at the Premier League of Syria on February 16. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

February 15th
Al Sahel1 - 0IttihadFull TimeFT

Al Sahel - Ittihad

Al Sahel played Ittihad at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Al Sahel won 1-0.

Taliya0 - 0JaishFull TimeFT

Taliya - Jaish

Taliya played Jaish at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Jabala0 - 1TeshrinFull TimeFT

Jabala - Teshrin

Jabala played Teshrin at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Teshrin won 0-1.

Wathbah0 - 0WahdaFull TimeFT

Wathbah - Wahda

Wathbah played Wahda at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Herafio Aleppo1 - 0MajdFull TimeFT

Herafio Aleppo - Majd

Herafio Aleppo played Majd at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Herafio Aleppo won 1-0.

Shorta1 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Shorta - Karama

Shorta played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on February 15. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

February 12th
Karama0 - 2WathbahFull TimeFT

Karama - Wathbah

Karama played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on February 12. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Wathbah won 0-2.

Wahda2 - 1Herafio AleppoFull TimeFT

Wahda - Herafio Aleppo

Wahda played Herafio Aleppo at the Premier League of Syria on February 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wahda won 2-1.

Ittihad1 - 0ShortaFull TimeFT

Ittihad - Shorta

Ittihad played Shorta at the Premier League of Syria on February 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ittihad won 1-0.

Nawaeir1 - 0JabalaFull TimeFT

Nawaeir - Jabala

Nawaeir played Jabala at the Premier League of Syria on February 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Nawaeir won 1-0.

Teshrin0 - 0Al SahelFull TimeFT

Teshrin - Al Sahel

Teshrin played Al Sahel at the Premier League of Syria on February 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Majd3 - 1TaliyaFull TimeFT

Majd - Taliya

Majd played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on February 12. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Majd won 3-1.

February 11th
Jaish0 - 1HottinFull TimeFT

Jaish - Hottin

Jaish played Hottin at the Premier League of Syria on February 11. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hottin won 0-1.

February 9th
Jabala2 - 1KaramaFull TimeFT

Jabala - Karama

Jabala played Karama at the Premier League of Syria on February 9. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Jabala won 2-1.

Ever wondered how you can stream the matches of the Premier League of Syria for free? Well, you've come to the right place as ScoreBat covers all matches of Syria's Premier League in real time providing free live streaming alongside the live scores, match stats, head-to-head results and team lineups. Syria Premier League's live scores are updated in real time so any time a team scores a goal the result is immediately updated and our users can follow the livescore without refreshing the page. It only takes a couple of seconds for the Premier League's livescore to be updated so we can proudly say we are the fastest to deliver the livescore of Syria's Premier League matches. But it's not just the livescore: you can also check who scored the goal, received a yellow card or got substituted alongside the starting lineups and team formations for each match. You can watch the live video of Syria Premier League's matches for free on ScoreBat. Live streaming usually starts a couple of minutes before the kick-off as our sophisticated search crawler finds the best stream for each match of the Premier League of Syria. Please note that we are only providing live-streaming when we can find a publicly available stream so be aware that the live streaming might be unavailable in your region. We are not hosting or broadcasting any video content as all the content is hosted on third party websites like youtube or streamable, so if you think that the video infriges your copyright please contact the website that hosts it.

Apart from the live stream we also have Syria Premier League's goal videos and match highlights updated in real time. The video of each goal is being added usually a minute after the event so you can watch it in case you missed it. We are also adding full match highlights after every match of the Premier League of Syria.

You can check Syria Premier League's live table to see the positions of the teams in real time as the standings are updated instantly. Apart from the total points earned by each team of the Premier League you can also check how many wins, losses and draws each team has, how many goals they have scored or conceded. Syria Premier League's league table is recalculated and resorted the second any of the teams score a goal so you don't need to refresh the page to see the up-to-date standings. So Teshrin are the leaders in the table with 39 points after 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 2 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 8 - 0.42 per match. Jaish are 2nd with 38 points in 19 matches: they have won 11 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 40 goals - 2.11 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match. Wahda are 3rd with 36 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 3 defeats this season scoring 20 goals - 1.05 per match, conceding 9 - 0.47 per match. Ittihad are 4th with 35 points in 19 matches: they have won 10 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 24 goals - 1.26 per match, conceding 16 - 0.84 per match. Taliya are 5th with 33 points in 19 matches: they have won 9 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 4 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 14 - 0.74 per match. Wathbah are 6th with 26 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 5 defeats this season scoring 23 goals - 1.21 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match. Nawaeir are 7th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 19 goals - 1.00 per match, conceding 20 - 1.05 per match. Hottin are 8th with 24 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 6 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 17 - 0.89 per match. Karama are 9th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 21 goals - 1.11 per match, conceding 21 - 1.11 per match. Shorta are 10th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 6 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 9 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Al Sahel are 11th with 22 points in 19 matches: they have won 5 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 7 and having 7 defeats this season scoring 15 goals - 0.79 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Majd are 12th with 17 points in 19 matches: they have won 3 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 8 defeats this season scoring 17 goals - 0.89 per match, conceding 26 - 1.37 per match. Jabala are 13th with 16 points in 19 matches: they have won 4 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 4 and having 11 defeats this season scoring 14 goals - 0.74 per match, conceding 24 - 1.26 per match. Herafio Aleppo are 14th with 7 points in 19 matches: they have won 2 of their 19 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 16 defeats this season scoring 11 goals - 0.58 per match, conceding 40 - 2.11 per match.

Matchday Live
St. JohnstoneSt. Mirren19:45

St. Johnstone - St. Mirren

St. Johnstone are playing St. Mirren at the Premier League of Scotland on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

PalestinoAudax Italiano20:30

Palestino - Audax Italiano

Palestino are playing Audax Italiano at the Primera Division of Chile on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

JuniorUnion Magdalena23:00

Junior - Union Magdalena

Junior are playing Union Magdalena at the Apertura of Colombia on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Deportes TolimaAtletico Nacional01:00

Deportes Tolima - Atletico Nacional

Deportes Tolima are playing Atletico Nacional at the Apertura of Colombia on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CruzeiroDeportivo Lara00:30

Cruzeiro - Deportivo Lara

Cruzeiro are playing Deportivo Lara at the Group B of Copa Libertadores on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Nacional AsuncionLibertad23:15

Nacional Asuncion - Libertad

Nacional Asuncion are playing Libertad at the Apertura of Paraguay on March 27. The match will kick off 23:15 UTC.

Lokomotiv YerevanYerevan10:30

Lokomotiv Yerevan - Yerevan

Lokomotiv Yerevan are playing Yerevan at the First division of Armenia on March 27. The match will kick off 10:30 UTC.

Wolfsburg WLyon W17:15

Wolfsburg W - Lyon W

Wolfsburg W are playing Lyon W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:15 UTC.

Lillestrom WBarcelona FA W17:30

Lillestrom W - Barcelona FA W

Lillestrom W are playing Barcelona FA W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

PSG WChelsea W18:00

PSG W - Chelsea W

PSG W are playing Chelsea W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Bayern WSlavia Praha W18:30

Bayern W - Slavia Praha W

Bayern W are playing Slavia Praha W at the Playoff - Women of Champions League on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Harrogate TownSalford City19:45

Harrogate Town - Salford City

Harrogate Town are playing Salford City at the National League of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

DarlingtonChester19:45

Darlington - Chester

Darlington are playing Chester at the National League North of England on March 27. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Tallinna Kalev-2Flora-217:00

Tallinna Kalev-2 - Flora-2

Tallinna Kalev-2 are playing Flora-2 at the Esiliiga A of Estonia on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Ingolstadt-2Bayreuth18:30

Ingolstadt-2 - Bayreuth

Ingolstadt-2 are playing Bayreuth at the Regionalliga Bayern of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Wacker NordhausenViktoria Berlin18:00

Wacker Nordhausen - Viktoria Berlin

Wacker Nordhausen are playing Viktoria Berlin at the Regionalliga Nordost of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Borussia M WDuisburg W18:00

Borussia M W - Duisburg W

Borussia M W are playing Duisburg W at the Bundesliga - Women of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Idar-ObersteinSchott Mainz19:00

Idar-Oberstein - Schott Mainz

Idar-Oberstein are playing Schott Mainz at the Oberliga, Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

EnnepetalWestfalia Rhynern18:30

Ennepetal - Westfalia Rhynern

Ennepetal are playing Westfalia Rhynern at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

GuterslohSprockhovel18:30

Gutersloh - Sprockhovel

Gutersloh are playing Sprockhovel at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Hammer SpVgAhlen18:30

Hammer SpVg - Ahlen

Hammer SpVg are playing Ahlen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Holzwickeder SCErndtebruck18:30

Holzwickeder SC - Erndtebruck

Holzwickeder SC are playing Erndtebruck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SchermbeckGievenbeck18:30

Schermbeck - Gievenbeck

Schermbeck are playing Gievenbeck at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

SiegenBrunninghausen18:30

Siegen - Brunninghausen

Siegen are playing Brunninghausen at the Oberliga, Westfalen of Germany on March 27. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

MonzaVicenza19:30

Monza - Vicenza

Monza are playing Vicenza at the National cup Serie C, playoffs of Italy on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Resovia RzeszowPogon Siedlce14:00

Resovia Rzeszow - Pogon Siedlce

Resovia Rzeszow are playing Pogon Siedlce at the II Liga of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Arka Gdynia U-19Legia U-1912:00

Arka Gdynia U-19 - Legia U-19

Arka Gdynia U-19 are playing Legia U-19 at the Central Youth League of Poland on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

FK Krasnodar-3Volgar-Astrakhan13:00

FK Krasnodar-3 - Volgar-Astrakhan

FK Krasnodar-3 are playing Volgar-Astrakhan at the PFL, Yug of Russia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Denmark U-17England U-1713:00

Denmark U-17 - England U-17

Denmark U-17 are playing England U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Switzerland U-17Croatia U-1713:00

Switzerland U-17 - Croatia U-17

Switzerland U-17 are playing Croatia U-17 at the Elite Round, Group Stage of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Belgium U-17 WFinland U-17 W14:00

Belgium U-17 W - Finland U-17 W

Belgium U-17 W are playing Finland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Georgia U-17 WHungary U-17 W14:00

Georgia U-17 W - Hungary U-17 W

Georgia U-17 W are playing Hungary U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Greece U-17 WEngland U-17 W14:00

Greece U-17 W - England U-17 W

Greece U-17 W are playing England U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Italy U-17 WDenmark U-17 W14:00

Italy U-17 W - Denmark U-17 W

Italy U-17 W are playing Denmark U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Slovenia U-17 WIceland U-17 W14:00

Slovenia U-17 W - Iceland U-17 W

Slovenia U-17 W are playing Iceland U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

Austria U-17 WWales U-17 W17:00

Austria U-17 W - Wales U-17 W

Austria U-17 W are playing Wales U-17 W at the Elite Round - Women of Uefa Under-17 Championship on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

InhuletsRukh Vynnyky12:00

Inhulets - Rukh Vynnyky

Inhulets are playing Rukh Vynnyky at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

BalkanyHirnyk-Sport13:00

Balkany - Hirnyk-Sport

Balkany are playing Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

AvanhardKolos Kovalivka14:00

Avanhard - Kolos Kovalivka

Avanhard are playing Kolos Kovalivka at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 14:00 UTC.

FC SumyVolyn15:00

FC Sumy - Volyn

FC Sumy are playing Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

PrykarpattyaMykolaiv16:00

Prykarpattya - Mykolaiv

Prykarpattya are playing Mykolaiv at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Obolon-BrovarMetallist17:00

Obolon-Brovar - Metallist

Obolon-Brovar are playing Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Goytre UnitedHaverfordwest County19:30

Goytre United - Haverfordwest County

Goytre United are playing Haverfordwest County at the Division 1 of Wales on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

Al ShoalahAl Adalh12:45

Al Shoalah - Al Adalh

Al Shoalah are playing Al Adalh at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

Al-KawkabAl Nahdha12:45

Al-Kawkab - Al Nahdha

Al-Kawkab are playing Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 12:45 UTC.

AbhaAl Orubah13:00

Abha - Al Orubah

Abha are playing Al Orubah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al Taee HailJeddah13:10

Al Taee Hail - Jeddah

Al Taee Hail are playing Jeddah at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 13:10 UTC.

Al-KhaleejAl Qaisoma15:35

Al-Khaleej - Al Qaisoma

Al-Khaleej are playing Al Qaisoma at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

HajerAl Najoom15:35

Hajer - Al Najoom

Hajer are playing Al Najoom at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on March 27. The match will kick off 15:35 UTC.

OCK KhouribgaYoussoufia15:00

OCK Khouribga - Youssoufia

OCK Khouribga are playing Youssoufia at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

DHJ El JadidaWAC Casablanca17:00

DHJ El Jadida - WAC Casablanca

DHJ El Jadida are playing WAC Casablanca at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

HUSA AgadirKACM Marrakech19:00

HUSA Agadir - KACM Marrakech

HUSA Agadir are playing KACM Marrakech at the Botola Pro of Morocco on March 27. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

GuadalupeAD Carmelita21:05

Guadalupe - AD Carmelita

Guadalupe are playing AD Carmelita at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 27. The match will kick off 21:05 UTC.

Santos DgGrecia00:00

Santos Dg - Grecia

Santos Dg are playing Grecia at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Deportivo SaprissaSan Carlos02:00

Deportivo Saprissa - San Carlos

Deportivo Saprissa are playing San Carlos at the Clausura of Costa Rica on March 28. The match will kick off 02:00 UTC.

AlianzaFAS17:00

Alianza - FAS

Alianza are playing FAS at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

ChalatenangoAguila17:00

Chalatenango - Aguila

Chalatenango are playing Aguila at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

FirpoAudaz17:00

Firpo - Audaz

Firpo are playing Audaz at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Isidro MetapanPasaquina17:00

Isidro Metapan - Pasaquina

Isidro Metapan are playing Pasaquina at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

JocoroSanta Tecla17:00

Jocoro - Santa Tecla

Jocoro are playing Santa Tecla at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Municipal LimenoSonsonate17:00

Municipal Limeno - Sonsonate

Municipal Limeno are playing Sonsonate at the Clausura of El Salvador on March 27. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

SiquinalaXelaju18:00

Siquinala - Xelaju

Siquinala are playing Xelaju at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

GuastatoyaDeportivo Petapa21:00

Guastatoya - Deportivo Petapa

Guastatoya are playing Deportivo Petapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Antigua GFCMunicipal21:30

Antigua GFC - Municipal

Antigua GFC are playing Municipal at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 27. The match will kick off 21:30 UTC.

CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Chiantla00:00

CSD Comunicaciones - Deportivo Chiantla

CSD Comunicaciones are playing Deportivo Chiantla at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 00:00 UTC.

Coban ImperialIztapa01:00

Coban Imperial - Iztapa

Coban Imperial are playing Iztapa at the Clausura of Guatemala on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

CD UniversitarioCosta del Este20:30

CD Universitario - Costa del Este

CD Universitario are playing Costa del Este at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 27. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Alianza FCTauro FC01:00

Alianza FC - Tauro FC

Alianza FC are playing Tauro FC at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Arabe UnidoSanta Gema01:00

Arabe Unido - Santa Gema

Arabe Unido are playing Santa Gema at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza AmadorIndependiente Chorrera01:00

Plaza Amador - Independiente Chorrera

Plaza Amador are playing Independiente Chorrera at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

San Francisco FCSporting San Miguelito01:00

San Francisco FC - Sporting San Miguelito

San Francisco FC are playing Sporting San Miguelito at the LFP, Clausura of Panama on March 28. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

SarmientoAll Boys20:10

Sarmiento - All Boys

Sarmiento are playing All Boys at the National cup of Argentina on March 27. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

OesteBotafogo SP19:30

Oeste - Botafogo SP

Oeste are playing Botafogo SP at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

ItuanoSao Paulo22:15

Ituano - Sao Paulo

Ituano are playing Sao Paulo at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Ponte PretaBragantino22:15

Ponte Preta - Bragantino

Ponte Preta are playing Bragantino at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CorinthiansFerroviaria00:30

Corinthians - Ferroviaria

Corinthians are playing Ferroviaria at the Paulista A1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Sao LuizEC Sao Jose22:15

Sao Luiz - EC Sao Jose

Sao Luiz are playing EC Sao Jose at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

InternacionalNovo Hamburgo00:30

Internacional - Novo Hamburgo

Internacional are playing Novo Hamburgo at the Gaucho 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

AlagoinhasBahia00:30

Alagoinhas - Bahia

Alagoinhas are playing Bahia at the Baiano 1: Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Santa CruzAfogados22:15

Santa Cruz - Afogados

Santa Cruz are playing Afogados at the Pernambucano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

CRACVila Nova23:30

CRAC - Vila Nova

CRAC are playing Vila Nova at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoianesiaGoiania23:30

Goianesia - Goiania

Goianesia are playing Goiania at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GoiasAparecidense00:30

Goias - Aparecidense

Goias are playing Aparecidense at the Goiano 1, Final Stages of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Luverdense ECSinop23:00

Luverdense EC - Sinop

Luverdense EC are playing Sinop at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 27. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Operario LTDaMixto00:30

Operario LTDa - Mixto

Operario LTDa are playing Mixto at the Matogrossense of Brasil on March 28. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Southside EaglesCapalaba09:00

Southside Eagles - Capalaba

Southside Eagles are playing Capalaba at the Queensland Premier League of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 09:00 UTC.

Hamilton OlympicLambton Jaffas08:45

Hamilton Olympic - Lambton Jaffas

Hamilton Olympic are playing Lambton Jaffas at the NPL Northern NSW of Australia on March 27. The match will kick off 08:45 UTC.