Taliya vs Wathbah Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
(goal)17'
(goal)20'
(goal)68'
(goal)90 +1'
14:00, Monday, July 13
Copy
Embed Taliya - Wathbah
Syria Premier League
0 : 4
FT
Ball Possession
50% - 50%
Shots On Target
4 - 10
Total Attempts
11 - 15
Corners
5
4
Yellow Cards
0
2
Wathbah: 32', 45'
Full Time
Match ends. Taliya 0, Wathbah 4.
90 + 1'
0 - 4
Goal for Wathbah.
68'
0 - 3
Goal for Wathbah.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 2
First half ends.
45 + 2'
Wathbah's player is shown the yellow card.
32'
Wathbah's player is shown the yellow card.
20'
0 - 2
Goal for Wathbah.
17'
0 - 1
Goal for Wathbah.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Wathbah have gone 4 consecutive away matches without a clean sheet.
3
Taliya have conceded a goal in their previous 3 home matches.
3
Wathbah have gone 3 consecutive matches without a defeat.
Live Match Report

Taliya played Wathbah at the Premier League of Syria on July 13. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Wathbah won 0-4. Taliya are 9th in the table with 29 points after 26 matches, while Wathbah are 2nd with 56 points in 26 matches.

ScoreBat is covering Taliya vs Wathbah in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Taliya vs Wathbah live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Syria Premier League, Taliya or Wathbah whenever available. We cover all matches of Syria Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/taliya-vs-wathbah-live-stream/.

Syria Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Taliya have lost to Ittihad in their previous match, while Wathbah have won Al Sahel and Nawaeir in their previous 2 matches.

Previous Meetings
January 24th, 2020 - Premier League
June 28th, 2019 - National cup
May 18th, 2019 - Premier League
December 14th, 2018 - Premier League
May 16th, 2018 - Premier League

Taliya and Wathbah have met 5 times in their recent history. Taliya won once, 2 matches ended in a draw while Wathbah won twice.

Taliya have won 7 of their 26 matches in Premier League, drawing 8 and having 11 defeats this season. They have scored 24 goals - 0.92 per match, conceding 29 - 1.12 per match. Wathbah have won 17 of their 26 matches in Premier League, drawing 5 and having 4 defeats this season. They have scored 45 goals - 1.73 per match, conceding 13 - 0.50 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card twice throughout the game. and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Taliya and Wathbah are being added in real time. You can watch the goal by as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Taliya or Wathbah score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Taliya and Wathbah include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Taliya vs Wathbah with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Syria Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Real Sociedad0 - 0Valencia71'

Real Sociedad - Valencia

Real Sociedad are playing Valencia at the La Liga of Spain on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

GetafeReal Betis19:30

Getafe - Real Betis

Getafe are playing Real Betis at the La Liga of Spain on September 29. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MonzaTriestina18:45

Monza - Triestina

Monza are playing Triestina at the National Cup of Italy on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dynamo K.Gent19:00

Dynamo K. - Gent

Dynamo K. are playing Gent at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

FerencvarosMolde19:00

Ferencvaros - Molde

Ferencvaros are playing Molde at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

OmoniaOlympiakos19:00

Omonia - Olympiakos

Omonia are playing Olympiakos at the Play-offs of Champions League on September 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Tottenham HotspurChelsea18:45

Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea

Tottenham Hotspur are playing Chelsea at the League Cup of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Austria W-21 - 2HornFull TimeFT

Austria W-2 - Horn

Austria W-2 played Horn at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Horn won 1-2.

Blau-Weis Linz2 - 0AmstettenFull TimeFT

Blau-Weis Linz - Amstetten

Blau-Weis Linz played Amstetten at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Blau-Weis Linz won 2-0.

Juniors OO1 - 1LieferingFull TimeFT

Juniors OO - Liefering

Juniors OO played Liefering at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Lafnitz0 - 1Grazer AKFull TimeFT

Lafnitz - Grazer AK

Lafnitz played Grazer AK at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Grazer AK won 0-1.

Innsbruck0 - 0Austria Lustenau5'

Innsbruck - Austria Lustenau

Innsbruck are playing Austria Lustenau at the 2. Liga of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 18:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Colchester0 - 0West Ham U-2129'

Colchester - West Ham U-21

Colchester are playing West Ham U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Crewe0 - 0Newcastle U-2130'

Crewe - Newcastle U-21

Crewe are playing Newcastle U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Scunthorpe United0 - 1Manchester City U-2129'

Scunthorpe United - Manchester City U-21

Scunthorpe United are playing Manchester City U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Manchester City U-21 are winning 0-1.

Tranmere Rovers0 - 0Liverpool U-2131'

Tranmere Rovers - Liverpool U-21

Tranmere Rovers are playing Liverpool U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Walsall0 - 0Chelsea U-2130'

Walsall - Chelsea U-21

Walsall are playing Chelsea U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

RochdaleManchester Utd U-2118:45

Rochdale - Manchester Utd U-21

Rochdale are playing Manchester Utd U-21 at the EFL Trophy of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Salford CityMorecambe18:45

Salford City - Morecambe

Salford City are playing Morecambe at the EFL Trophy of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Sligo RoversDerry City18:45

Sligo Rovers - Derry City

Sligo Rovers are playing Derry City at the Premier Division of Ireland on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Eindhoven2 - 3Roda83'

Eindhoven - Roda

Eindhoven are playing Roda at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on September 29. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Roda are winning 2-3.

Ullensaker Kisa0 - 5Tromso74'

Ullensaker Kisa - Tromso

Ullensaker Kisa are playing Tromso at the 1. Division of Norway on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Tromso are winning 0-5.

Widzew1 - 1Zaglebie SosnowiecFull TimeFT

Widzew - Zaglebie Sosnowiec

Widzew played Zaglebie Sosnowiec at the I Liga of Poland on September 29. The match kicked off 16:10 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Arka GdyniaTychy 7118:40

Arka Gdynia - Tychy 71

Arka Gdynia are playing Tychy 71 at the I Liga of Poland on September 29. The match will kick off 18:40 UTC.

AcademicaFeirense19:00

Academica - Feirense

Academica are playing Feirense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on September 29. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

NewtownCefn Druids18:45

Newtown - Cefn Druids

Newtown are playing Cefn Druids at the Premier League of Wales on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisFigueirense22:15

Avai Florianopolis - Figueirense

Avai Florianopolis are playing Figueirense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

JuventudeOperario PR22:15

Juventude - Operario PR

Juventude are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on September 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

VitoriaCSA22:15

Vitoria - CSA

Vitoria are playing CSA at the Serie B of Brasil on September 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

OesteBotafogo SP23:30

Oeste - Botafogo SP

Oeste are playing Botafogo SP at the Serie B of Brasil on September 29. The match will kick off 23:30 UTC.

GuaraniSampaio Correa00:30

Guarani - Sampaio Correa

Guarani are playing Sampaio Correa at the Serie B of Brasil on September 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

ParanaChapecoense00:30

Parana - Chapecoense

Parana are playing Chapecoense at the Serie B of Brasil on September 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

CuiabaNautico01:30

Cuiaba - Nautico

Cuiaba are playing Nautico at the Serie B of Brasil on September 30. The match will kick off 01:30 UTC.

Aguilas DoradasPasto00:40

Aguilas Doradas - Pasto

Aguilas Doradas are playing Pasto at the Apertura of Colombia on September 30. The match will kick off 00:40 UTC.

PenarolColo Colo22:15

Penarol - Colo Colo

Penarol are playing Colo Colo at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on September 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Atletico-PRWilstermann00:30

Atletico-PR - Wilstermann

Atletico-PR are playing Wilstermann at the Group C of Copa Libertadores on September 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

LDU-QuitoDeportivo Binacional00:30

LDU-Quito - Deportivo Binacional

LDU-Quito are playing Deportivo Binacional at the Group D of Copa Libertadores on September 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

GremioUniversidad Catolica22:15

Gremio - Universidad Catolica

Gremio are playing Universidad Catolica at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on September 29. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

America de CaliInternacional00:30

America de Cali - Internacional

America de Cali are playing Internacional at the Group E of Copa Libertadores on September 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Boca JuniorsLibertad00:30

Boca Juniors - Libertad

Boca Juniors are playing Libertad at the Group H of Copa Libertadores on September 30. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Academia Cantolao2 - 2Carlos SteinFull TimeFT

Academia Cantolao - Carlos Stein

Academia Cantolao played Carlos Stein at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Cienciano0 - 0Sport Huancayo15'

Cienciano - Sport Huancayo

Cienciano are playing Sport Huancayo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 29. The match kicked off 18:15 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Univ. San MartinUniv. Cesar Vallejo20:30

Univ. San Martin - Univ. Cesar Vallejo

Univ. San Martin are playing Univ. Cesar Vallejo at the Primera Division, Apertura of Peru on September 29. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Fleetwood TownHalifax12:00

Fleetwood Town - Halifax

Fleetwood Town are playing Halifax at the Club Friendlies of International on September 29. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Algeciras0 - 1Sevilla-269'

Algeciras - Sevilla-2

Algeciras are playing Sevilla-2 at the Club Friendlies of International on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Sevilla-2 are winning 0-1.

Glentoran FCQueens University18:00

Glentoran FC - Queens University

Glentoran FC are playing Queens University at the Club Friendlies of International on September 29. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

AirdrieoniansAlbion Rovers18:30

Airdrieonians - Albion Rovers

Airdrieonians are playing Albion Rovers at the Club Friendlies of International on September 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

Forfar AthleticBrechin City18:45

Forfar Athletic - Brechin City

Forfar Athletic are playing Brechin City at the Club Friendlies of International on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

CSKA FCUrartu-2PostponedPst

CSKA FC - Urartu-2

CSKA FC are playing Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on September 29.

Gurten1 - 1Deutschlandsberger74'

Gurten - Deutschlandsberger

Gurten are playing Deutschlandsberger at the Regionalliga, Mitte of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

GrodigSalzburger AKPostponedPst

Grodig - Salzburger AK

Grodig are playing Salzburger AK at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 29.

Pinzgau Saalfelden2 - 2Wals-Grunau73'

Pinzgau Saalfelden - Wals-Grunau

Pinzgau Saalfelden are playing Wals-Grunau at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

St. Johann2 - 0Seekirchen51'

St. Johann - Seekirchen

St. Johann are playing Seekirchen at the Regionalliga, Salzburg of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and St. Johann are winning 2-0.

Worgl3 - 3Kitzbuhel75'

Worgl - Kitzbuhel

Worgl are playing Kitzbuhel at the Regionalliga, Tirol of Austria on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 3 - 3.

Genk U-211 - 0Mechelen U-21Half TimeHT

Genk U-21 - Mechelen U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Mechelen U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Genk U-21 are winning 1-0.

Rodopa0 - 2PirinFull TimeFT

Rodopa - Pirin

Rodopa played Pirin at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Pirin won 0-2.

Spartak Varna2 - 1Lokomotiv SofiaFull TimeFT

Spartak Varna - Lokomotiv Sofia

Spartak Varna played Lokomotiv Sofia at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Spartak Varna won 2-1.

Zagorets2 - 1Hebar 1918Full TimeFT

Zagorets - Hebar 1918

Zagorets played Hebar 1918 at the National Cup of Bulgaria on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Zagorets won 2-1.

Mursko Sredisce0 - 9Slaven KoprivnicaFull TimeFT

Mursko Sredisce - Slaven Koprivnica

Mursko Sredisce played Slaven Koprivnica at the National cup of Croatia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Slaven Koprivnica won 0-9.

Hobro2 - 1Skive IKFull TimeFT

Hobro - Skive IK

Hobro played Skive IK at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Hobro won 2-1.

Fremad Amager1 - 2Esbjerg72'

Fremad Amager - Esbjerg

Fremad Amager are playing Esbjerg at the Division 1 of Denmark on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Esbjerg are winning 1-2.

FC Roskilde0 - 1NaestvedFull TimeFT

FC Roskilde - Naestved

FC Roskilde played Naestved at the Division 2, Group 2 of Denmark on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Naestved won 0-1.

Fremad Valby0 - 2Avedore76'

Fremad Valby - Avedore

Fremad Valby are playing Avedore at the Denmark Series, Group 1 of Denmark on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Avedore are winning 0-2.

Chesham UnitedHartley Wintney18:45

Chesham United - Hartley Wintney

Chesham United are playing Hartley Wintney at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Dorchester TownWimborne Town18:45

Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town

Dorchester Town are playing Wimborne Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Hayes and YeadingSwindon Supermarine18:45

Hayes and Yeading - Swindon Supermarine

Hayes and Yeading are playing Swindon Supermarine at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Metropolitan PoliceHarrow Borough18:45

Metropolitan Police - Harrow Borough

Metropolitan Police are playing Harrow Borough at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

SalisburyMerthyr TCanceledCanc

Salisbury - Merthyr T

Salisbury are playing Merthyr T at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 29.

Truro CityTaunton Town18:45

Truro City - Taunton Town

Truro City are playing Taunton Town at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Walton CasualsHendon18:45

Walton Casuals - Hendon

Walton Casuals are playing Hendon at the NL Premier, Southern South of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bishops StortfordEnfield Town18:45

Bishops Stortford - Enfield Town

Bishops Stortford are playing Enfield Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Bowers PitseaBrightlingsea Regent18:45

Bowers Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent

Bowers Pitsea are playing Brightlingsea Regent at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

East ThurrockCarshalton Athletic18:45

East Thurrock - Carshalton Athletic

East Thurrock are playing Carshalton Athletic at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Folkestone InvictaCray Wanderers18:45

Folkestone Invicta - Cray Wanderers

Folkestone Invicta are playing Cray Wanderers at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HorshamBognor Regis Town18:45

Horsham - Bognor Regis Town

Horsham are playing Bognor Regis Town at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LewesWorthing18:45

Lewes - Worthing

Lewes are playing Worthing at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MargateHornchurch18:45

Margate - Hornchurch

Margate are playing Hornchurch at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

MersthamCorinthian-Casuals18:45

Merstham - Corinthian-Casuals

Merstham are playing Corinthian-Casuals at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Potters Bar TownCheshunt18:45

Potters Bar Town - Cheshunt

Potters Bar Town are playing Cheshunt at the NL Premier, Isthmian of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Ashton UnitedSouth Shields18:45

Ashton United - South Shields

Ashton United are playing South Shields at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

GainsboroughWhitby Town18:45

Gainsborough - Whitby Town

Gainsborough are playing Whitby Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Grantham TownStafford Rangers18:45

Grantham Town - Stafford Rangers

Grantham Town are playing Stafford Rangers at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

HydeFC United of Manchester18:45

Hyde - FC United of Manchester

Hyde are playing FC United of Manchester at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

LancasterMorpeth Town18:45

Lancaster - Morpeth Town

Lancaster are playing Morpeth Town at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Matlock TownBasford United18:45

Matlock Town - Basford United

Matlock Town are playing Basford United at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Mickleover SportsWitton Albion18:45

Mickleover Sports - Witton Albion

Mickleover Sports are playing Witton Albion at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

NantwichBuxton18:45

Nantwich - Buxton

Nantwich are playing Buxton at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

StalybridgeScarborough Athletic18:45

Stalybridge - Scarborough Athletic

Stalybridge are playing Scarborough Athletic at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Warrington TownAtherton Collieries18:45

Warrington Town - Atherton Collieries

Warrington Town are playing Atherton Collieries at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Whitby TownGainsboroughPostponedPst

Whitby Town - Gainsborough

Whitby Town are playing Gainsborough at the NL Premier, Northern of England on September 29.

Bristol City U-233 - 0Swansea U-23Full TimeFT

Bristol City U-23 - Swansea U-23

Bristol City U-23 played Swansea U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Bristol City U-23 won 3-0.

QPR U-231 - 2Millwall U-23Full TimeFT

QPR U-23 - Millwall U-23

QPR U-23 played Millwall U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Millwall U-23 won 1-2.

Sheffield Utd U-230 - 0Barnsley U-2330'

Sheffield Utd U-23 - Barnsley U-23

Sheffield Utd U-23 are playing Barnsley U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Needham Market0 - 0Royston Town1'

Needham Market - Royston Town

Needham Market are playing Royston Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match kicked off 18:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

AlvechurchStratford Town18:45

Alvechurch - Stratford Town

Alvechurch are playing Stratford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Banbury UnitedHednesford Town18:45

Banbury United - Hednesford Town

Banbury United are playing Hednesford Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Biggleswade TownLeiston18:45

Biggleswade Town - Leiston

Biggleswade Town are playing Leiston at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Coalville TownRedditch United18:45

Coalville Town - Redditch United

Coalville Town are playing Redditch United at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Kings LangleySt Ives Town18:45

Kings Langley - St Ives Town

Kings Langley are playing St Ives Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Lowestoft TownPeterborough Sports18:45

Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports

Lowestoft Town are playing Peterborough Sports at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Rushall OlympicBromsgrove18:45

Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove

Rushall Olympic are playing Bromsgrove at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Rushden-DiamondsHitchin Town18:45

Rushden-Diamonds - Hitchin Town

Rushden-Diamonds are playing Hitchin Town at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

TamworthBarwell18:45

Tamworth - Barwell

Tamworth are playing Barwell at the NL Premier, Southern Central of England on September 29. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

Maardu5 - 3KeilaFull TimeFT

Maardu - Keila

Maardu played Keila at the National Cup of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Maardu won 5-3.

RJK Marjamaa2 - 1Rumori Calcio-2Full TimeFT

RJK Marjamaa - Rumori Calcio-2

RJK Marjamaa played Rumori Calcio-2 at the National Cup of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. RJK Marjamaa won 2-1.

SK Imavere Forss0 - 3Tallinna KalevFull TimeFT

SK Imavere Forss - Tallinna Kalev

SK Imavere Forss played Tallinna Kalev at the National Cup of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Tallinna Kalev won 0-3.

Welco Tartu1 - 6KuressaareFull TimeFT

Welco Tartu - Kuressaare

Welco Tartu played Kuressaare at the National Cup of Estonia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. Kuressaare won 1-6.

Quevilly2 - 0Sete86'

Quevilly - Sete

Quevilly are playing Sete at the National 1 of France on September 29. The match kicked off 16:45 UTC. It's the second half and Quevilly are winning 2-0.

Bourg-Peronnas1 - 0Annecy30'

Bourg-Peronnas - Annecy

Bourg-Peronnas are playing Annecy at the National 1 of France on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Bourg-Peronnas are winning 1-0.

Concarneau0 - 1Cholet30'

Concarneau - Cholet

Concarneau are playing Cholet at the National 1 of France on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Cholet are winning 0-1.

Orleans0 - 1Avranches30'

Orleans - Avranches

Orleans are playing Avranches at the National 1 of France on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Avranches are winning 0-1.

Merani Martvili2 - 3ZugdidiFull TimeFT

Merani Martvili - Zugdidi

Merani Martvili played Zugdidi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zugdidi won 2-3.

Sioni0 - 0RustaviFull TimeFT

Sioni - Rustavi

Sioni played Rustavi at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

WIT Georgia1 - 3Shevardeni 1906Full TimeFT

WIT Georgia - Shevardeni 1906

WIT Georgia played Shevardeni 1906 at the Erovnuli Liga 2 of Georgia on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Shevardeni 1906 won 1-3.

Elversberg1 - 1Hessen KasselFull TimeFT

Elversberg - Hessen Kassel

Elversberg played Hessen Kassel at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Astoria Walldorf0 - 1Stuttgart-272'

Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgart-2

Astoria Walldorf are playing Stuttgart-2 at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Stuttgart-2 are winning 0-1.

Hoffenheim-20 - 2Balingen75'

Hoffenheim-2 - Balingen

Hoffenheim-2 are playing Balingen at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Balingen are winning 0-2.

Homburg2 - 2Pirmasens74'

Homburg - Pirmasens

Homburg are playing Pirmasens at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Kickers Offenbach1 - 1Steinbach75'

Kickers Offenbach - Steinbach

Kickers Offenbach are playing Steinbach at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

FSV Frankfurt0 - 0Schott MainzHalf TimeHT

FSV Frankfurt - Schott Mainz

FSV Frankfurt are playing Schott Mainz at the Regionalliga Sudwest of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

Osdorf0 - 1NiendorferHalf TimeHT

Osdorf - Niendorfer

Osdorf are playing Niendorfer at the Oberliga, Hamburg of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Niendorfer are winning 0-1.

Blumenthaler SV1 - 1GeestemundeHalf TimeHT

Blumenthaler SV - Geestemunde

Blumenthaler SV are playing Geestemunde at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 1 - 1.

Brinkumer SV2 - 0Union BremenHalf TimeHT

Brinkumer SV - Union Bremen

Brinkumer SV are playing Union Bremen at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Brinkumer SV are winning 2-0.

Hastedt1 - 1Bremer SV46'

Hastedt - Bremer SV

Hastedt are playing Bremer SV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

Hemelingen3 - 2Borgfeld46'

Hemelingen - Borgfeld

Hemelingen are playing Borgfeld at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's the second half and Hemelingen are winning 3-2.

SchwachhausenLeher TS17:30

Schwachhausen - Leher TS

Schwachhausen are playing Leher TS at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Vatanspor2 - 0Habenhauser FVHalf TimeHT

Vatanspor - Habenhauser FV

Vatanspor are playing Habenhauser FV at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and Vatanspor are winning 2-0.

Werder-3Aumund-Vegesack17:30

Werder-3 - Aumund-Vegesack

Werder-3 are playing Aumund-Vegesack at the Oberliga, Bremen of Germany on September 29. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Diosgyor W5 - 0Gyor WFull TimeFT

Diosgyor W - Gyor W

Diosgyor W played Gyor W at the NB I - Women of Hungary on September 29. The match kicked off 16:15 UTC. Diosgyor W won 5-0.

Thor Akureyri1 - 1AftureldingFull TimeFT

Thor Akureyri - Afturelding

Thor Akureyri played Afturelding at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Grindavik3 - 0Vikingur O.Full TimeFT

Grindavik - Vikingur O.

Grindavik played Vikingur O. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 29. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Grindavik won 3-0.

Keflavik3 - 1IBV VestmannaeyjarFull TimeFT

Keflavik - IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Keflavik played IBV Vestmannaeyjar at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 29. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Keflavik won 3-1.

Vestri1 - 2FramFull TimeFT

Vestri - Fram

Vestri played Fram at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 29. The match kicked off 15:45 UTC. Fram won 1-2.

Leiknir F0 - 6Leiknir R.75'

Leiknir F - Leiknir R.

Leiknir F are playing Leiknir R. at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Leiknir R. are winning 0-6.

Throttur Reykjavik0 - 1Magni29'

Throttur Reykjavik - Magni

Throttur Reykjavik are playing Magni at the 1. Deild of Iceland on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and Magni are winning 0-1.

Arberia0 - 0FeronikeliFull TimeFT

Arberia - Feronikeli

Arberia played Feronikeli at the Superliga of Kosovo on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

PSV W3 - 0VV Alkmaar WHalf TimeHT

PSV W - VV Alkmaar W

PSV W are playing VV Alkmaar W at the Eredivisie - Women of Netherlands on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and PSV W are winning 3-0.

Znicz Pruszkow1 - 0Hutnik Krakow74'

Znicz Pruszkow - Hutnik Krakow

Znicz Pruszkow are playing Hutnik Krakow at the II Liga of Poland on September 29. The match kicked off 17:00 UTC. It's the second half and Znicz Pruszkow are winning 1-0.

Olimpia ElblagSokol Ostroda18:30

Olimpia Elblag - Sokol Ostroda

Olimpia Elblag are playing Sokol Ostroda at the II Liga of Poland on September 29. The match will kick off 18:30 UTC.

U Craiova 19482 - 1SlatinaFull TimeFT

U Craiova 1948 - Slatina

U Craiova 1948 played Slatina at the Liga 2 of Romania on September 29. The match kicked off 16:00 UTC. U Craiova 1948 won 2-1.

Ural U-202 - 1FK Strogino U-20Full TimeFT

Ural U-20 - FK Strogino U-20

Ural U-20 played FK Strogino U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 08:00 UTC. Ural U-20 won 2-1.

Chertanovo U-201 - 1Rostov U-20Full TimeFT

Chertanovo U-20 - Rostov U-20

Chertanovo U-20 played Rostov U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ufa U-201 - 3Lokomotiv U-20Full TimeFT

Ufa U-20 - Lokomotiv U-20

Ufa U-20 played Lokomotiv U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Lokomotiv U-20 won 1-3.

Rubin U-201 - 2Zenit U-20Full TimeFT

Rubin U-20 - Zenit U-20

Rubin U-20 played Zenit U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Zenit U-20 won 1-2.

Tambov U-202 - 2Rotor U-20Full TimeFT

Tambov U-20 - Rotor U-20

Tambov U-20 played Rotor U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC and ended in a draw 2 - 2.

Akhmat U-201 - 2Sochi U-20Full TimeFT

Akhmat U-20 - Sochi U-20

Akhmat U-20 played Sochi U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Sochi U-20 won 1-2.

FK Krasnodar U-201 - 1Spartak U-20Full TimeFT

FK Krasnodar U-20 - Spartak U-20

FK Krasnodar U-20 played Spartak U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Dinamo U-201 - 1Arsenal U-20Full TimeFT

Dinamo U-20 - Arsenal U-20

Dinamo U-20 played Arsenal U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

UOR-5 U-201 - 2CSKA U-20Full TimeFT

UOR-5 U-20 - CSKA U-20

UOR-5 U-20 played CSKA U-20 at the Youth League of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. CSKA U-20 won 1-2.

Dinamo Barnaul0 - 3NovosibirskFull TimeFT

Dinamo Barnaul - Novosibirsk

Dinamo Barnaul played Novosibirsk at the PFL, Group 4 of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Novosibirsk won 0-3.

Yenisey WZvezda WPostponedPst

Yenisey W - Zvezda W

Yenisey W are playing Zvezda W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 29.

Ryazan W2 - 0Chertanovo WFull TimeFT

Ryazan W - Chertanovo W

Ryazan W played Chertanovo W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Ryazan W won 2-0.

Zenit W0 - 1CSKA WFull TimeFT

Zenit W - CSKA W

Zenit W played CSKA W at the Supreme Divison - Women of Russia on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. CSKA W won 0-1.

CosmosCailungo19:15

Cosmos - Cailungo

Cosmos are playing Cailungo at the National cup of San Marino on September 29. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

FC FaetanoFiorentino19:15

FC Faetano - Fiorentino

FC Faetano are playing Fiorentino at the National cup of San Marino on September 29. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

MurataSan Giovanni19:15

Murata - San Giovanni

Murata are playing San Giovanni at the National cup of San Marino on September 29. The match will kick off 19:15 UTC.

TJD Pribelce2 - 1NitraFull TimeFT

TJD Pribelce - Nitra

TJD Pribelce played Nitra at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. TJD Pribelce won 2-1.

Tatran Presov1 - 4RuzomberokFull TimeFT

Tatran Presov - Ruzomberok

Tatran Presov played Ruzomberok at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Ruzomberok won 1-4.

Vranov nad Toplou1 - 3Zemplin MichalovceFull TimeFT

Vranov nad Toplou - Zemplin Michalovce

Vranov nad Toplou played Zemplin Michalovce at the National Cup of Slovakia on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Zemplin Michalovce won 1-3.

Vasalund0 - 5BrageFull TimeFT

Vasalund - Brage

Vasalund played Brage at the National cup of Sweden on September 29. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. Brage won 0-5.

Al Hidd2 - 1Al Hala MuharraqFull TimeFT

Al Hidd - Al Hala Muharraq

Al Hidd played Al Hala Muharraq at the Premier League of Bahrain on September 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. Al Hidd won 2-1.

Heilongjiang Lava SpringChangchun Yatai07:00

Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Changchun Yatai

Heilongjiang Lava Spring are playing Changchun Yatai at the League 1 of China on September 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Xinjiang TianshanNantong Zhiyun07:00

Xinjiang Tianshan - Nantong Zhiyun

Xinjiang Tianshan are playing Nantong Zhiyun at the League 1 of China on September 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Southern DistrictHappy Valley AA07:00

Southern District - Happy Valley AA

Southern District are playing Happy Valley AA at the Premier League of Hong Kong on September 30. The match will kick off 07:00 UTC.

Maan2 - 0Al SareehFull TimeFT

Maan - Al Sareeh

Maan played Al Sareeh at the Premier League of Jordan on September 29. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. Maan won 2-0.

Al-Hussein0 - 1Shabab AlordonFull TimeFT

Al-Hussein - Shabab Alordon

Al-Hussein played Shabab Alordon at the Premier League of Jordan on September 29. The match kicked off 16:30 UTC. Shabab Alordon won 0-1.

Zhetysu-20 - 0Kairat-2Full TimeFT

Zhetysu-2 - Kairat-2

Zhetysu-2 played Kairat-2 at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 29. The match kicked off 05:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

KyranMaqtaaral05:00

Kyran - Maqtaaral

Kyran are playing Maqtaaral at the 1 Division of Kazakhstan on September 30. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Magwe4 - 1SagaingFull TimeFT

Magwe - Sagaing

Magwe played Sagaing at the National League of Myanmar on September 29. The match kicked off 09:00 UTC. Magwe won 4-1.

Istaravshan5 - 2FaizkandFull TimeFT

Istaravshan - Faizkand

Istaravshan played Faizkand at the Visshaya Liga of Tajikistan on September 29. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. Istaravshan won 5-2.

Altyn AsyrAshkhabadPostponedPst

Altyn Asyr - Ashkhabad

Altyn Asyr are playing Ashkhabad at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 29.

MerwNebitchiPostponedPst

Merw - Nebitchi

Merw are playing Nebitchi at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 29.

SagadamKopetdag AsgabatPostponedPst

Sagadam - Kopetdag Asgabat

Sagadam are playing Kopetdag Asgabat at the Yokary Liga of Turkmenistan on September 29.

Al Mokawloon6 - 0FC MasrFull TimeFT

Al Mokawloon - FC Masr

Al Mokawloon played FC Masr at the Premier League of Egypt on September 29. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. Al Mokawloon won 6-0.

ENPPI Cairo1 - 0Misr El-MaqashaFull TimeFT

ENPPI Cairo - Misr El-Maqasha

ENPPI Cairo played Misr El-Maqasha at the Premier League of Egypt on September 29. The match kicked off 15:30 UTC. ENPPI Cairo won 1-0.

Pyramids0 - 0El Ittihad Al Sakandary30'

Pyramids - El Ittihad Al Sakandary

Pyramids are playing El Ittihad Al Sakandary at the Premier League of Egypt on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

DHJ El Jadida0 - 0HUSA Agadir30'

DHJ El Jadida - HUSA Agadir

DHJ El Jadida are playing HUSA Agadir at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Youssoufia0 - 0FAR Rabat31'

Youssoufia - FAR Rabat

Youssoufia are playing FAR Rabat at the Botola Pro of Morocco on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

TlaxcalaCorrecaminosPostponedPst

Tlaxcala - Correcaminos

Tlaxcala are playing Correcaminos at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 29.

CancunVenados00:05

Cancun - Venados

Cancun are playing Venados at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 30. The match will kick off 00:05 UTC.

CimarronesMineros Zacatecas02:05

Cimarrones - Mineros Zacatecas

Cimarrones are playing Mineros Zacatecas at the Liga de Ascenso, Apertura of Mexico on September 30. The match will kick off 02:05 UTC.

Sao Bernardo0 - 0Sao Bento30'

Sao Bernardo - Sao Bento

Sao Bernardo are playing Sao Bento at the Paulista A2 of Brasil on September 29. The match kicked off 18:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Villa Espanola1 - 2CerritoFull TimeFT

Villa Espanola - Cerrito

Villa Espanola played Cerrito at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 29. The match kicked off 15:15 UTC. Cerrito won 1-2.

Albion0 - 0Sud AmericaHalf TimeHT

Albion - Sud America

Albion are playing Sud America at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 29. The match kicked off 17:30 UTC. It's half time and the score is 0 - 0.

AtenasRacing Club19:45

Atenas - Racing Club

Atenas are playing Racing Club at the Segunda Division of Uruguay on September 29. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.