Ittihad vs Taliya Live Score and Live Stream

Full Time
KhamisSalah Khamis (goal)44'
Al OmairAhmad Al Omair (goal)83'
12:00, Monday, November 23
Copy
Embed Ittihad - Taliya
Syria Premier League
0 : 2
FT
Ball Possession
47% - 53%
Shots On Target
0 - 2
Total Attempts
8 - 6
Corners
9
4
Yellow Cards
2
1
Ittihad: 75', 90'
Taliya: 54'
Full Time
Match ends. Ittihad 0, Taliya 2.
90'
Ittihad's player is shown the yellow card.
83'
0 - 2
Ahmad Al Omair scores for Taliya.
75'
Ittihad's player is shown the yellow card.
54'
Taliya's player is shown the yellow card.
Kick-off
Second half begins
Half Time - 0 : 1
First half ends.
44'
0 - 1
Salah Khamis scores for Taliya.
Kick-off
First half begins
View All
4
Ittihad have gone 4 consecutive home matches without a draw.
4
Taliya have gone 4 consecutive away matches without a draw.
Live Match Report

Ittihad played Taliya at the Premier League of Syria on November 23. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taliya won 0-2. Ittihad are 12th in the table with 1 point after 4 matches, while Taliya are 5th with 7 points in 4 matches.

Salah Khamis scored the first goal on the 44th minute of the game followed by a goal from Ahmad Al Omair, who made the final score 0-2.

ScoreBat is covering Ittihad vs Taliya in real time, providing the live stream and live score of the match, team line-ups, full match stats, live match commentary and official video highlights. You can watch Ittihad vs Taliya live stream here on ScoreBat when the official streaming is available. Live streaming will begin when the match is about to kick off. We will provide only official live stream strictly from the official channels of Syria Premier League, Ittihad or Taliya whenever available. We cover all matches of Syria Premier League in real time and provide live streaming whenever possible.* https://www.scorebat.com/ittihad-vs-taliya-live-stream/.

Syria Premier League's live standings are availble and updated in real time.

Ittihad have played a draw with Horriya in their previous match, while Taliya have won Al-Horgelah in their previous match.

Previous Meetings
July 8th, 2020 - National cup
March 6th, 2020 - Premier League
April 10th, 2019 - Premier League
November 7th, 2018 - Premier League
May 4th, 2018 - Premier League

Ittihad and Taliya have met 5 times in their recent history. Ittihad won twice, 3 matches ended in a draw.

Ittihad have won 0 of their 4 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 3 defeats this season. They have scored 2 goals - 0.50 per match, conceding 6 - 1.50 per match. Taliya have won 2 of their 4 matches in Premier League, drawing 1 and having 1 defeat this season. They have scored 7 goals - 1.75 per match, conceding 4 - 1.00 per match.

Referee showed the yellow card 3 times throughout the game. , and were the ones to receive it.

Goals and video highlights of the match between Ittihad and Taliya are being added in real time. You can watch the goals by Salah Khamis and Ahmad Al Omair as we are adding the videos of the goals usually minutes after the actual event on the field. So when Ittihad or Taliya score you will be able to watch the goal a couple of minutes later on this page. Full highlights of the match between Ittihad and Taliya include all the goals and other remarkable moments from the match. We will try to have different highlights from Ittihad vs Taliya with commentary in English, Russian, Portugese etc. We do not host any video file as all of the videos are discovered by our crawler on other websites like youtube or streamable. If you think the video infriges your copyright please contact the website which hosts it.

* Live streaming of the matches of Syria Premier League are available whenever we can find an official stream from the official acounts of the league. If you are unable to see the live stream on this page than it is probably not available in your country or there aren't any official live streams available. Please note that ScoreBat doesn't host any copyrighted material and we are not responsible for any video content. If you have any legal complaints, please contact video file and live stream hosters.

Matchday Live
Leicester CityFulham17:30

Leicester City - Fulham

Leicester City are playing Fulham at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

West Ham UnitedAston Villa20:00

West Ham United - Aston Villa

West Ham United are playing Aston Villa at the Premier League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Real BetisEibar20:00

Real Betis - Eibar

Real Betis are playing Eibar at the La Liga of Spain on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

TorinoSampdoria17:30

Torino - Sampdoria

Torino are playing Sampdoria at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

GenoaParma19:45

Genoa - Parma

Genoa are playing Parma at the Serie A of Italy on November 30. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

MaritimoBenfica19:00

Maritimo - Benfica

Maritimo are playing Benfica at the Primeira Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Alashkert2 - 1VanFull TimeFT

Alashkert - Van

Alashkert played Van at the Premier League of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Alashkert won 2-1.

AntwerpOud-Heverlee19:45

Antwerp - Oud-Heverlee

Antwerp are playing Oud-Heverlee at the First Division A of Belgium on November 30. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

EtarTsarsko selo15:30

Etar - Tsarsko selo

Etar are playing Tsarsko selo at the A PFG of Bulgaria on November 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

OmoniaErmis Aradippou16:00

Omonia - Ermis Aradippou

Omonia are playing Ermis Aradippou at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Ethnikos AchnasAEK Larnaca18:00

Ethnikos Achnas - AEK Larnaca

Ethnikos Achnas are playing AEK Larnaca at the 1. Division of Cyprus on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

BrondbyLyngby18:00

Brondby - Lyngby

Brondby are playing Lyngby at the Superliga of Denmark on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Canvey IslandBoreham19:45

Canvey Island - Boreham

Canvey Island are playing Boreham at the FA Cup of England on November 30. The match will kick off 19:45 UTC.

Samtredia1 - 2Dinamo BatumiFull TimeFT

Samtredia - Dinamo Batumi

Samtredia played Dinamo Batumi at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Dinamo Batumi won 1-2.

Chikhura1 - 0Dinamo Tb.19'

Chikhura - Dinamo Tb.

Chikhura are playing Dinamo Tb. at the Erovnuli Liga of Georgia on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and Chikhura are winning 1-0.

BochumFortuna Dusseldorf19:30

Bochum - Fortuna Dusseldorf

Bochum are playing Fortuna Dusseldorf at the 2. Bundesliga of Germany on November 30. The match will kick off 19:30 UTC.

MeppenIngolstadt18:00

Meppen - Ingolstadt

Meppen are playing Ingolstadt at the 3. Liga of Germany on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

ApollonVolos NFC17:30

Apollon - Volos NFC

Apollon are playing Volos NFC at the Super League 1 of Greece on November 30. The match will kick off 17:30 UTC.

Virtus EntellaSpal20:00

Virtus Entella - Spal

Virtus Entella are playing Spal at the Serie B of Italy on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

PSV-2Cambuur Leeuwarden15:30

PSV-2 - Cambuur Leeuwarden

PSV-2 are playing Cambuur Leeuwarden at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match will kick off 15:30 UTC.

Utrecht-2Telstar17:45

Utrecht-2 - Telstar

Utrecht-2 are playing Telstar at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

NECMVV Maastricht20:00

NEC - MVV Maastricht

NEC are playing MVV Maastricht at the Eerste Divisie of Netherlands on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Lechia GdanskLech17:00

Lechia Gdansk - Lech

Lechia Gdansk are playing Lech at the Ekstraklasa of Poland on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Benfica-2Varzim16:00

Benfica-2 - Varzim

Benfica-2 are playing Varzim at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

CD MafraVilafranquense20:45

CD Mafra - Vilafranquense

CD Mafra are playing Vilafranquense at the Segunda Liga of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 20:45 UTC.

Proleter Novi SadJavor15:00

Proleter Novi Sad - Javor

Proleter Novi Sad are playing Javor at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Radnicki NisVojvodina15:00

Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina

Radnicki Nis are playing Vojvodina at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Spartak SuboticaRadnik Surdulica15:00

Spartak Subotica - Radnik Surdulica

Spartak Subotica are playing Radnik Surdulica at the Super Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

OviedoAlmeria20:00

Oviedo - Almeria

Oviedo are playing Almeria at the Segunda Division of Spain on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

AIKKalmar18:00

AIK - Kalmar

AIK are playing Kalmar at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

HammarbyIFK Norrkoping18:00

Hammarby - IFK Norrkoping

Hammarby are playing IFK Norrkoping at the Allsvenskan of Sweden on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Demir Grup SivassporGoztepe16:30

Demir Grup Sivasspor - Goztepe

Demir Grup Sivasspor are playing Goztepe at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

KayserisporKaragumruk16:30

Kayserispor - Karagumruk

Kayserispor are playing Karagumruk at the Super Lig of Turkey on November 30. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

AdanasporBolusporPostponedPst

Adanaspor - Boluspor

Adanaspor are playing Boluspor at the 1. Lig of Turkey on November 30.

Beijing Guoan3 - 1FC SeoulFull TimeFT

Beijing Guoan - FC Seoul

Beijing Guoan played FC Seoul at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Beijing Guoan won 3-1.

F.C.Tokyo1 - 2UlsanFull TimeFT

F.C.Tokyo - Ulsan

F.C.Tokyo played Ulsan at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Ulsan won 1-2.

Chiangrai United2 - 2Melbourne Victory90 +2'

Chiangrai United - Melbourne Victory

Chiangrai United are playing Melbourne Victory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 2 - 2.

Shanghai Shenhua3 - 2Perth Glory86'

Shanghai Shenhua - Perth Glory

Shanghai Shenhua are playing Perth Glory at the Group Stage of Asian Champions League on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Shanghai Shenhua are winning 3-2.

Kyzyl-Zhar0 - 1AstanaFull TimeFT

Kyzyl-Zhar - Astana

Kyzyl-Zhar played Astana at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Astana won 0-1.

Okzhepes1 - 3OrdabasyFull TimeFT

Okzhepes - Ordabasy

Okzhepes played Ordabasy at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Ordabasy won 1-3.

Shakhter Karaganda1 - 0TobolFull TimeFT

Shakhter Karaganda - Tobol

Shakhter Karaganda played Tobol at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 07:00 UTC. Shakhter Karaganda won 1-0.

Taraz1 - 0KairatFull TimeFT

Taraz - Kairat

Taraz played Kairat at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Taraz won 1-0.

Zhetysu3 - 0KaspyiFull TimeFT

Zhetysu - Kaspyi

Zhetysu played Kaspyi at the Premier League of Kazakhstan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Zhetysu won 3-0.

Ajman1 - 3Al Wasl Dubai45 +2'

Ajman - Al Wasl Dubai

Ajman are playing Al Wasl Dubai at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and Al Wasl Dubai are winning 1-3.

Al Fujairah0 - 0Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi45 +1'

Al Fujairah - Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi

Al Fujairah are playing Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al SharjahAl Shabab Al Ahli17:00

Al Sharjah - Al Shabab Al Ahli

Al Sharjah are playing Al Shabab Al Ahli at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Hatta DubaiAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan17:00

Hatta Dubai - Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan

Hatta Dubai are playing Al Khaleej Khor Fakkan at the Premier League of Uae on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

AldosiviArgentinos Juniors20:10

Aldosivi - Argentinos Juniors

Aldosivi are playing Argentinos Juniors at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

TucumanArsenal S22:20

Tucuman - Arsenal S

Tucuman are playing Arsenal S at the Superliga of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 22:20 UTC.

Estudiantes de La PlataSan Lorenzo00:30

Estudiantes de La Plata - San Lorenzo

Estudiantes de La Plata are playing San Lorenzo at the Superliga of Argentina on December 1. The match will kick off 00:30 UTC.

Blooming Santa CruzBlooming19:00

Blooming Santa Cruz - Blooming

Blooming Santa Cruz are playing Blooming at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

San JoseThe Strongest21:15

San Jose - The Strongest

San Jose are playing The Strongest at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

WilstermannNacional Potosi21:15

Wilstermann - Nacional Potosi

Wilstermann are playing Nacional Potosi at the Apertura of Bolivia on November 30. The match will kick off 21:15 UTC.

GremioGoias21:00

Gremio - Goias

Gremio are playing Goias at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

VascoCeara21:00

Vasco - Ceara

Vasco are playing Ceara at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

FluminenseRB Bragantino23:00

Fluminense - RB Bragantino

Fluminense are playing RB Bragantino at the Serie A of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Brasil de PelotasOperario PR20:00

Brasil de Pelotas - Operario PR

Brasil de Pelotas are playing Operario PR at the Serie B of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Avai FlorianopolisOeste23:00

Avai Florianopolis - Oeste

Avai Florianopolis are playing Oeste at the Serie B of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Sol de AmericaNacional Asuncion22:30

Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion

Sol de America are playing Nacional Asuncion at the Clausura of Paraguay on November 30. The match will kick off 22:30 UTC.

MelgarDep. Municipal16:00

Melgar - Dep. Municipal

Melgar are playing Dep. Municipal at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Univ. San MartinCienciano16:00

Univ. San Martin - Cienciano

Univ. San Martin are playing Cienciano at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Deportivo BinacionalUniversitario18:15

Deportivo Binacional - Universitario

Deportivo Binacional are playing Universitario at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 18:15 UTC.

Inti Gas AyacuchoCarlos Manucci20:30

Inti Gas Ayacucho - Carlos Manucci

Inti Gas Ayacucho are playing Carlos Manucci at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Univ. Cesar VallejoSport Boys20:30

Univ. Cesar Vallejo - Sport Boys

Univ. Cesar Vallejo are playing Sport Boys at the Primera Division, Clausura of Peru on November 30. The match will kick off 20:30 UTC.

Ghana WMorocco W16:30

Ghana W - Morocco W

Ghana W are playing Morocco W at the Friendlies - Woman of International on November 30. The match will kick off 16:30 UTC.

Noravank2 - 0Urartu-2Full TimeFT

Noravank - Urartu-2

Noravank played Urartu-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:00 UTC. Noravank won 2-0.

CSKA FC3 - 1Ararat-2Full TimeFT

CSKA FC - Ararat-2

CSKA FC played Ararat-2 at the First division of Armenia on November 30. The match kicked off 10:30 UTC. CSKA FC won 3-1.

Sumgayit0 - 1GabalaFull TimeFT

Sumgayit - Gabala

Sumgayit played Gabala at the Premier League of Azerbaijan on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Gabala won 0-1.

Eupen U-21Anderlecht U-21PostponedPst

Eupen U-21 - Anderlecht U-21

Eupen U-21 are playing Anderlecht U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Genk U-21Gent U-21PostponedPst

Genk U-21 - Gent U-21

Genk U-21 are playing Gent U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Waasland U-21Standard U-21PostponedPst

Waasland U-21 - Standard U-21

Waasland U-21 are playing Standard U-21 at the Pro League reserve of Belgium on November 30.

Rudes1 - 0Osijek-2Full TimeFT

Rudes - Osijek-2

Rudes played Osijek-2 at the 2 HNL of Croatia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:30 UTC. Rudes won 1-0.

Viborg-2Randers-213:00

Viborg-2 - Randers-2

Viborg-2 are playing Randers-2 at the Reserve League, Group 3 of Denmark on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Sonderjylland-2Esbjerg-212:00

Sonderjylland-2 - Esbjerg-2

Sonderjylland-2 are playing Esbjerg-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Vejle-2AGF Aarhus-212:00

Vejle-2 - AGF Aarhus-2

Vejle-2 are playing AGF Aarhus-2 at the Reserve League, Group 2 of Denmark on November 30. The match will kick off 12:00 UTC.

Tottenham U-231 - 5Leicester City U-23Full TimeFT

Tottenham U-23 - Leicester City U-23

Tottenham U-23 played Leicester City U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Leicester City U-23 won 1-5.

Southampton U-23Brighton U-2319:00

Southampton U-23 - Brighton U-23

Southampton U-23 are playing Brighton U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 1 of England on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Newcastle U-230 - 3Wolves U-23Full TimeFT

Newcastle U-23 - Wolves U-23

Newcastle U-23 played Wolves U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Wolves U-23 won 0-3.

West Brom U-233 - 1Sunderland U-2390 +1'

West Brom U-23 - Sunderland U-23

West Brom U-23 are playing Sunderland U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and West Brom U-23 are winning 3-1.

Stoke City U-23Crystal Palace U-2318:00

Stoke City U-23 - Crystal Palace U-23

Stoke City U-23 are playing Crystal Palace U-23 at the Premier League 2, Divison 2 of England on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Charlton U-231 - 0Bristol City U-23Half TimeHT

Charlton U-23 - Bristol City U-23

Charlton U-23 are playing Bristol City U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's half time and Charlton U-23 are winning 1-0.

Hull City U-23Coventry U-2319:00

Hull City U-23 - Coventry U-23

Hull City U-23 are playing Coventry U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Nott. Forest U-23Sheffield Wed U-2319:00

Nott. Forest U-23 - Sheffield Wed U-23

Nott. Forest U-23 are playing Sheffield Wed U-23 at the Professional Depelopment League of England on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

AvranchesLe Mans17:45

Avranches - Le Mans

Avranches are playing Le Mans at the National 1 of France on November 30. The match will kick off 17:45 UTC.

FC Manchester UnitedCollege 197519:00

FC Manchester United - College 1975

FC Manchester United are playing College 1975 at the Premier Division of Gibraltar on November 30. The match will kick off 19:00 UTC.

Hapoel Beer ShevaHapoel Haifa18:00

Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa

Hapoel Beer Sheva are playing Hapoel Haifa at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Maccabi HaifaBeitar Jerusalem18:45

Maccabi Haifa - Beitar Jerusalem

Maccabi Haifa are playing Beitar Jerusalem at the Ligat Al of Israel on November 30. The match will kick off 18:45 UTC.

ComoPiacenza20:00

Como - Piacenza

Como are playing Piacenza at the Serie C, Group A of Italy on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Ballkani2 - 1ArberiaFull TimeFT

Ballkani - Arberia

Ballkani played Arberia at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Ballkani won 2-1.

Drenica Skenderaj0 - 1LlapiFull TimeFT

Drenica Skenderaj - Llapi

Drenica Skenderaj played Llapi at the Superliga of Kosovo on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Llapi won 0-1.

Pieta HotspursMarsaxlokk16:00

Pieta Hotspurs - Marsaxlokk

Pieta Hotspurs are playing Marsaxlokk at the Division 1 of Malta on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

MilsamiSperantaPostponedPst

Milsami - Speranta

Milsami are playing Speranta at the Divizia Nationala of Moldova on November 30.

Rio Ave-2Fafe15:00

Rio Ave-2 - Fafe

Rio Ave-2 are playing Fafe at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group B of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Boavista U-23Academica U-2317:00

Boavista U-23 - Academica U-23

Boavista U-23 are playing Academica U-23 at the League U-23 of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 17:00 UTC.

Vitoria SernacheLeiria15:00

Vitoria Sernache - Leiria

Vitoria Sernache are playing Leiria at the Campeonato de Portugal Prio, Group E of Portugal on November 30. The match will kick off 15:00 UTC.

Csikszereda0 - 2UTA AradFull TimeFT

Csikszereda - UTA Arad

Csikszereda played UTA Arad at the National Cup of Romania on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. UTA Arad won 0-2.

Gloria BuzauSteauaPostponedPst

Gloria Buzau - Steaua

Gloria Buzau are playing Steaua at the National Cup of Romania on November 30.

Sloga Kraljevo0 - 0IMT Novi BeogradFull TimeFT

Sloga Kraljevo - IMT Novi Beograd

Sloga Kraljevo played IMT Novi Beograd at the Prva Liga of Serbia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Kremin1 - 2VolynFull TimeFT

Kremin - Volyn

Kremin played Volyn at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Volyn won 1-2.

Mykolaiv6 - 0KrystalFull TimeFT

Mykolaiv - Krystal

Mykolaiv played Krystal at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Mykolaiv won 6-0.

Nyva Ternopil1 - 2MetallistFull TimeFT

Nyva Ternopil - Metallist

Nyva Ternopil played Metallist at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 11:00 UTC. Metallist won 1-2.

Prykarpattya1 - 2Hirnyk-SportFull TimeFT

Prykarpattya - Hirnyk-Sport

Prykarpattya played Hirnyk-Sport at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30. The match kicked off 12:00 UTC. Hirnyk-Sport won 1-2.

ChornomoretsAvanhardPostponedPst

Chornomorets - Avanhard

Chornomorets are playing Avanhard at the Persha Liga of Ukraine on November 30.

Goa1 - 1NorthEast United45 +3'

Goa - NorthEast United

Goa are playing NorthEast United at the ISL of India on November 30. The match kicked off 14:00 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 1 - 1.

Persepolis3 - 0Padideh KhorasanFull TimeFT

Persepolis - Padideh Khorasan

Persepolis played Padideh Khorasan at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 12:45 UTC. Persepolis won 3-0.

Machine Sazi0 - 1Gol Gohar90'

Machine Sazi - Gol Gohar

Machine Sazi are playing Gol Gohar at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Gol Gohar are winning 0-1.

Foolad0 - 0Aluminium Arak88'

Foolad - Aluminium Arak

Foolad are playing Aluminium Arak at the Gulf Pro League of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 13:05 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 0 - 0.

Shahrdari Astara1 - 0Fajr SepasiFull TimeFT

Shahrdari Astara - Fajr Sepasi

Shahrdari Astara played Fajr Sepasi at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 11:15 UTC. Shahrdari Astara won 1-0.

Esteghlal Mollasani1 - 1HavadarFull TimeFT

Esteghlal Mollasani - Havadar

Esteghlal Mollasani played Havadar at the Azadegan league of Iran on November 30. The match kicked off 11:30 UTC and ended in a draw 1 - 1.

Ahli Al-KhalilHilal Al-Quds13:00

Ahli Al-Khalil - Hilal Al-Quds

Ahli Al-Khalil are playing Hilal Al-Quds at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Shabab Al AmariTaraji Wadi Al-Nes13:00

Shabab Al Amari - Taraji Wadi Al-Nes

Shabab Al Amari are playing Taraji Wadi Al-Nes at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

TubasJabal Al Mukaber13:00

Tubas - Jabal Al Mukaber

Tubas are playing Jabal Al Mukaber at the West Bank League of Palestine on November 30. The match will kick off 13:00 UTC.

Al WaabAl Shahaniya14:30

Al Waab - Al Shahaniya

Al Waab are playing Al Shahaniya at the Second Division of Qatar on November 30. The match will kick off 14:30 UTC.

Mesaimeer SC0 - 0Al Shamal18'

Mesaimeer SC - Al Shamal

Mesaimeer SC are playing Al Shamal at the Second Division of Qatar on November 30. The match kicked off 14:30 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Al-Kawkab0 - 0Al-SahelFull TimeFT

Al-Kawkab - Al-Sahel

Al-Kawkab played Al-Sahel at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:05 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Bukiryah0 - 0ArarFull TimeFT

Al Bukiryah - Arar

Al Bukiryah played Arar at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:10 UTC and ended in a draw 0 - 0.

Al Jabalain2 - 1HajerFull TimeFT

Al Jabalain - Hajer

Al Jabalain played Hajer at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:20 UTC. Al Jabalain won 2-1.

Najran SC2 - 1Al NahdhaFull TimeFT

Najran SC - Al Nahdha

Najran SC played Al Nahdha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 12:25 UTC. Najran SC won 2-1.

Al Adalh0 - 0Al Feiha24'

Al Adalh - Al Feiha

Al Adalh are playing Al Feiha at the Division 1 of Saudi Arabia on November 30. The match kicked off 14:25 UTC. It's the first half and the score is 0 - 0.

Biashara Mara United1 - 1Azam90 +8'

Biashara Mara United - Azam

Biashara Mara United are playing Azam at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and the score is 1 - 1.

NamungoGwambinaPostponedPst

Namungo - Gwambina

Namungo are playing Gwambina at the Ligi Kuu Bara of Tanzainia on November 30.

Atlas WQueretaro W16:00

Atlas W - Queretaro W

Atlas W are playing Queretaro W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on November 30. The match will kick off 16:00 UTC.

Guadalajara WAmerica W01:00

Guadalajara W - America W

Guadalajara W are playing America W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Tigres WPachuca W01:00

Tigres W - Pachuca W

Tigres W are playing Pachuca W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Monterrey WPumas W03:00

Monterrey W - Pumas W

Monterrey W are playing Pumas W at the Liga Femenil, Playoffs - Women of Mexico on December 1. The match will kick off 03:00 UTC.

Deportivo RiestraAtletico Rafaela20:10

Deportivo Riestra - Atletico Rafaela

Deportivo Riestra are playing Atletico Rafaela at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

TemperleyFerro Carril Oeste20:10

Temperley - Ferro Carril Oeste

Temperley are playing Ferro Carril Oeste at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 20:10 UTC.

Estudiantes Rio CuartoDeportivo Moron21:00

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto are playing Deportivo Moron at the Primera Nacional, Promotion round of Argentina on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

JacuipenseSanta Cruz23:00

Jacuipense - Santa Cruz

Jacuipense are playing Santa Cruz at the Serie C of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Flamengo U-20Botafogo U-2018:00

Flamengo U-20 - Botafogo U-20

Flamengo U-20 are playing Botafogo U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Vitoria U-20Fluminense U-2018:00

Vitoria U-20 - Fluminense U-20

Vitoria U-20 are playing Fluminense U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 18:00 UTC.

Atletico-MG U-20Goias U-2020:00

Atletico-MG U-20 - Goias U-20

Atletico-MG U-20 are playing Goias U-20 at the Brasileiro U-20 of Brasil on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Copiapo1 - 0Deportes Santa Cruz61'

Copiapo - Deportes Santa Cruz

Copiapo are playing Deportes Santa Cruz at the Primera B of Chile on November 30. The match kicked off 13:30 UTC. It's the second half and Copiapo are winning 1-0.

U. San FelipeDeportes Valdivia21:00

U. San Felipe - Deportes Valdivia

U. San Felipe are playing Deportes Valdivia at the Primera B of Chile on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

Boyaco ChicoPatriotas21:00

Boyaco Chico - Patriotas

Boyaco Chico are playing Patriotas at the Primera Division, Final Stages of Colombia on November 30. The match will kick off 21:00 UTC.

LeonesCortulua23:00

Leones - Cortulua

Leones are playing Cortulua at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on November 30. The match will kick off 23:00 UTC.

Union MagdalenaAtletico Huila01:00

Union Magdalena - Atletico Huila

Union Magdalena are playing Atletico Huila at the Primera B, Playoffs of Colombia on December 1. The match will kick off 01:00 UTC.

Plaza Colonia1 - 3Montevideo City90'

Plaza Colonia - Montevideo City

Plaza Colonia are playing Montevideo City at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match kicked off 13:00 UTC. It's the second half and Montevideo City are winning 1-3.

Liverpool P.Wanderers20:00

Liverpool P. - Wanderers

Liverpool P. are playing Wanderers at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match will kick off 20:00 UTC.

Cerro M.Rentistas22:15

Cerro M. - Rentistas

Cerro M. are playing Rentistas at the Primera Division, Intermediate Round of Uruguay on November 30. The match will kick off 22:15 UTC.

Mt Druitt TownManly United FC05:00

Mt Druitt Town - Manly United FC

Mt Druitt Town are playing Manly United FC at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 05:00 UTC.

Wolves FCAPIA Tigers06:00

Wolves FC - APIA Tigers

Wolves FC are playing APIA Tigers at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 06:00 UTC.

Sydney OlympicSutherland Sharks08:00

Sydney Olympic - Sutherland Sharks

Sydney Olympic are playing Sutherland Sharks at the NPL New South Wales of Australia on December 1. The match will kick off 08:00 UTC.